SEC Info
HomeSearchMy InterestsHelpSign InPlease Sign In

Money Managers

   

The Top 1,000 Largest Managers, regardless of Sole or Shared Investment Discretion

This data is from Form 13F Filings, which may not include all Assets managed by a Manager, through yesterday.
  Assets Managed at Quarter Ended  ($Millions) Bottom
#Reporting Manager (in bold) or Other Manager 12/31/16Δ%9/30/16Δ%6/30/16Δ%


 
Sort in ascending order In descending order
1Vanguard Group Inc1,792,633+51,702,308+61,610,199+4
2State Street Corp1,062,700+7992,681+7931,495+1
3Ssga Funds Management Inc1,059,488+7989,451+7927,737+1
4State Street Bank & Trust Co1,059,455+7990,529+7928,159+1
5State Street Global Advisors Ltd1,049,146+7982,064+7919,501+1
6State Street Global Advisors, Australia1,048,599+7980,372+7918,295+1
7State Street Global Advisors Asia Ltd1,010,223+7944,615+7884,654+1
8State Street Global Advisors (Japan) Co., Ltd.972,599+7910,451+7852,538+1
9State Street Global Advisors France, S.A.969,408+7906,508+5861,689+1
10Capital Group Companies Inc791,429+2772,732+3747,916+2
11Capital Research & Management Co775,352+3756,038+3731,528+2
12FMR LLC748,245-0750,859+2732,577+1
13BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.675,340+5642,499+4615,432+2
14Fidelity Management & Research Co/MA654,936-1664,339+2648,237+1
15FMR Co Inc646,859-1655,249+2639,849+1
16BlackRock Fund Advisors542,337+11487,244+8452,964+5
17Price T Rowe Associates Inc/MD503,421+1497,649+5471,987+1
18Bank of America Corp/DE417,617+2408,946+5390,611+3
19Wellington Management Group LLP413,547-0414,746+3401,582+2
20Capital World Investors397,604+3384,553+4370,847+2
21JPMorgan Chase & Co390,021+3379,754+1376,245+2
22Wellington Management Co LLP372,409-0372,574+3361,237+2
23Bank of New York Mellon Corp361,666+3352,437+4337,446-0
24Northern Trust Corp325,200+2320,311+4307,357+2
25Capital Research Global Investors308,471+2302,533+3292,467+1
26Morgan Stanley305,989+4293,211+++----
27Northern Trust Co305,693+2299,112+4287,155+3
28Goldman Sachs Group Inc297,134+7278,873+14244,499-2
29Wells Fargo & Company/MN283,303+4271,174+5258,078+3
30Invesco Ltd.256,365+1252,738+5240,973-0
31State Street Global Advisors Ireland Ltd248,693+9227,489-8248,340+1
32J.P. Morgan Investment Management Inc.232,130+1229,902+3223,047+1
33Norges Bank228,797+++
34Massachusetts Financial Services Co/MA217,533-1218,629+3211,460+3
35Geode Capital Management, LLC215,038+8198,286+8183,874+2
36BlackRock Group Ltd209,147+6198,036+3191,493+4
37Dimensional Fund Advisors LP203,283+8187,870+6176,430+4
38Northern Trust Investments, Inc202,532+2199,467+4191,962+3
39DFA Australia Ltd.198,084+8182,952+7171,670+4
40Dimensional Fund Advisors Ltd.194,508+8179,479+7168,380+4
41Franklin Resources Inc193,160+1191,257+3185,888-1
42Columbia Management Investment Advisers, LLC185,687+1184,207+34137,762+1
43Ameriprise Financial Inc183,135+3178,263+4170,613+2
44UBS Group AG166,038+19139,475+6131,454+4
45Royal Bank of Canada165,702+4159,532+5151,921+4
46Goldman Sachs & Co163,228+10148,155+11133,628-5
47Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC163,033+4157,497+++458-100
48Merrill Lynch, Pierce, Fenner & Smith Inc.152,878+6144,759+3140,290+0
49Berkshire Hathaway Inc151,199+15131,092-1132,100+1
50Invesco Advisers, Inc.149,884+1148,827+3144,626+1
51Prudential Financial Inc149,715-1151,331+2148,330-1
52Buffett Warren E147,985+15128,787-1129,705+1
53Managed Account Advisors LLC142,771-6151,680+6142,430+6
54AXA140,616-0140,707+2137,724-1
55Axa Assurances I A R D Mutuelle et al140,616-0140,707+2137,724-1
56Axa Assurances Vie Mutuelle et al140,616-0140,707+2137,724-1
57Tiaa Cref Investment Management LLC134,025-4140,319+8130,370-0
58Legg Mason, Inc.128,987+1128,069+10116,610+1
59Bank of America NA128,793+8118,829+5113,468+3
60Mellon Capital Management Corp127,925+3123,996+5118,006-5
61Janus Capital Management LLC126,919+1125,909+1124,532+2
62Deutsche Bank AG124,214-12141,330-0141,499+7
63Wells Fargo Clearing Services, LLC124,123+5118,121+5112,062+6
64Axa Financial Inc120,730+1119,252+2117,121-0
65Alliancebernstein L.P.119,494+1118,022+2115,927-0
66Dodge & Cox112,547+6106,414+5101,253-1
67BlackRock Investment Management, LLC108,698+5103,392+3100,367+2
68Legal & General Group PLC107,213+998,708+494,902+5
69UBS Financial Services Inc103,874+4100,224+694,500+5
70Goldman Sachs Asset Management, L.P.102,351+1101,194+199,832+1
71Primecap Management Co/CA101,625+1100,197+793,917-3
72Omam Inc.100,000+397,303+196,556-4
73American Century Investment Management Inc99,324+297,407+494,049+3
74Blackrock Advisors LLC92,858-193,486+093,239+1
75American Century Companies Inc92,787+291,025+487,922+3
76National Indemnity Co91,621+2175,862-176,645-2
77Schwab Charles Investment Management Inc91,329+785,056+679,943+5
78Clearbridge Investments, LLC91,102+288,933+584,629+1
79UBS Asset Management Americas Inc90,830-494,633+590,019+3
80Jennison Associates LLC89,426-492,696+290,689-5
81Bank of Montreal/CAN89,328+584,698+382,608+7
82PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.87,687+285,924+185,327-0
83Franklin Advisers Inc86,359+285,062+481,949-2
84Credit Suisse AG83,762-588,625+1279,427+3
85Bank of New York Mellon83,413+++
86Aqr Capital Management LLC82,205+975,472+3356,671+2
87Allianz Asset Management AG81,330-081,461+478,050-2
88Invesco PowerShares Capital Management LLC81,249+477,797+1070,859-3
89OppenheimerFunds, Inc.80,246-180,817+477,354+1
90Principal Financial Group Inc78,836+476,025+671,685+4
91Principal Financial Services Inc78,836+476,025+671,685+4
92JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A.77,647+474,574-578,356-0
93Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC77,116+275,422+075,351+1
94Boston Partners76,745+672,185+369,854+2
95Principal Life Insurance Co76,605+473,736+669,449+4
96Principal Global Investors75,874+472,947+668,776+4
97Neuberger Berman Group LLC74,394+173,633+272,537-0
98Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC72,135+866,737+563,378+2
99New York State Common Retirement Fund70,741+269,423+168,565+5
100BlackRock Inc.70,368+269,229+566,165+8
101State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Co70,209+467,318+166,366+4
102Manufacturers Life Insurance Company, The70,199+467,520+465,141-44
103Manulife Financial Corp70,199+467,520+465,141-44
104Wells Fargo Bank NA69,784-170,584+1660,809+2
105Capital International Investors69,276+068,952+168,214+5
106Sunamerica Asset Management, LLC68,495+17325,058+623,717+4
107Nationwide Fund Advisors67,157+166,516+463,833-2
108Legal & General Investment Management America Inc67,063+961,252+558,506+6
109APG Asset Management N.V.65,184+1556,915-1465,943+9
110APG Group65,184+1556,915-1465,943+9
111Stichting Pensioenfonds Abp65,184+1556,915-1465,943+9
112Teachers Advisors, LLC63,935+660,379+557,531+5
113Sei Investments Co63,478+19721,375+1618,365+4
114Swiss National Bank63,428+262,432+161,817+13
115Renaissance Technologies LLC63,208+1256,575+852,540-0
116Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings, Inc.61,279+060,975+558,056+2
117Nikko Asset Management Co., Ltd.61,253+160,568+458,027+2
118Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Bank Ltd60,999+160,340+457,831+2
119Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Asset Management Co., Ltd.60,982+160,319+457,809+2
120PNC Bank, National Association60,915+259,898-160,340-1
121Baillie Gifford & Co60,790-563,921+1456,061-1
122California Public Employees Retirement System59,566-260,809-261,738-0
123TD Asset Management Inc59,297+357,793+555,133+3
124Quantitative Management Associates LLC58,299+356,507+255,568+5
125Fisher Asset Management, LLC57,451+256,345+453,926+2
126Citigroup Inc56,891+1051,756+549,426+3
127LSV Asset Management54,338+750,915+448,880+2
128Toronto Dominion Bank53,759+949,434+1244,081+21
129VTL Associates, LLC52,720-153,205+252,123-3
130Harris Associates LP52,635+351,175+250,367-7
131Schroder Investment Management Group52,239-253,550+849,800+3
132Macquarie Group Ltd52,238+051,983+151,474+4
133Wells Capital Management Inc52,164-856,409+1847,649-2
134Mitsubishi UFJ Trust & Banking Corp51,800-152,274+649,403+2
135Emerald Acquisition Ltd.NA51,762-1057,733+++
136Russell Investments Group, Ltd.51,230+++
137Citadel Advisors LLC49,885-452,052+1047,318+9
138Voya Investments, LLC49,796-4692,942+390,278-6
139Delaware Management Business Trust49,384+049,354+248,455+2
140California State Teachers Retirement System49,087+148,451+446,445-1
141Artisan Partners Limited Partnership48,343-450,493+747,305-2
142Manulife Asset Management (US) LLC47,866+545,463+543,162-50
143RBC Global Asset Management Inc.47,155+1043,004+341,647-0
144Loomis Sayles & Co LP46,766+245,878+842,520+4
145Millennium Management LLC46,300-1353,466+3240,480+10
146D.E. Shaw & Co., Inc.45,912+244,964+144,411-6
147D.E. Shaw & Co, L.P.45,912+244,964+144,411-6
148Waddell & Reed Financial Inc45,612-648,323+247,462-11
149Lazard Asset Management LLC45,258-346,839+644,310+4
150Ofi Private Investments Inc45,202+++
151Morgan Stanley & Co. LLC44,425+4730,182+++15-100
152AXA Equitable Funds Management Group, LLC44,288+++1,534+41,471-1
153Jackson National Asset Management LLC44,006+143,486+740,729-3
154UBS AG43,706-344,986+++----
155Barings Real Estate Advisers LLC43,048+142,568+540,680-3
156Voya Financial, Inc.43,005+242,346+241,526+1
157MetLife Advisers, LLC42,921+142,428+540,557-5
158Cornerstone Advisors, Inc.42,890+++136+13120+2
159Directed Services LLC42,754+142,248+540,378-13
160Transamerica Asset Management, Inc.42,754+142,248+540,378-4
161Pacific Life Fund Advisors LLC42,754+++
162Axa Equitable Life Insurance CoNA42,248+540,378-4
163Pacific Life Insurance CoNA42,248+540,378-4
164Variable Annuity Life Insurance Co/TXNA42,248+540,378-4
165Ofi Global Institutional, Inc41,878-041,897+639,625-3
166Voya Investment Management LLC41,858+141,366+240,671+1
167ING Investment Management Co41,858+141,366+240,671+1
168Putnam Investments LLC41,451-041,549+141,065-2
169J.P. Morgan Securities LLC41,236+1735,371+035,218+8
170Susquehanna International Group, LLP40,915-141,535+1436,578-27
171Asset Management One Co., Ltd.40,450+5016,732+16,665-3
172Legal & General Investment Management Ltd40,138+737,446+336,387+4
173Barclays PLC39,818+836,934+335,844+6
174Morgan Stanley Capital Services LLC39,753+1335,062+++----
175Victory Capital Management Inc39,640+1135,754+4325,001+3
176Caisse De Depot Et Placement Du Quebec39,565-240,268+438,896+4
177Rhumbline Advisers39,459+936,291+833,750+5
178First Eagle Investment Management, LLC39,363-139,585+139,253-0
179Northern Trust Global Investments Ltd39,194-340,303+538,476-4
180Raymond James & Associates39,166+736,668+1531,940+8
181First Trust Advisors LP38,587+138,286+536,504+4
182New York State Teachers Retirement System38,379+237,712-138,035+0
183Intech Investment Management LLC38,310-339,574-240,512-0
184Putnam Investment Management LLC38,274-038,297+237,681+733
185Deutsche Asset Management Investmentgesellshaft37,898-038,051+436,540+6
186Nordea Investment Management AB37,810-238,601+835,789+8
187Morgan Stanley Investment Management Inc37,101-1643,921+++698-98
188Cohen & Steers Capital Management Inc37,100-739,847+139,408+7
189Susquehanna Securities37,014-237,702+1233,573-25
190Baillie Gifford Overseas Ltd36,652-638,873+1633,515-2
191Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C.36,610+136,309-136,654-1
192Cohen & Steers Inc36,208-738,994+138,640+7
193Franklin Mutual Advisers LLC35,880+235,287+135,013-2
194Alps Advisors Inc35,682+832,961+830,525+3
195Epoch Investment Partners, Inc.35,612-135,794+135,605+1
196Great West Life Assurance Co/CAN35,514+334,314+333,244+20
197Eaton Vance Management35,502+234,744+134,326+6
198Allianz Global Investors U.S. LLC35,481-336,410+833,820-4
199New York Life Investment Management LLC35,361-436,857-036,957-4
200Guggenheim Capital LLC34,960+932,146+131,840+0
201HSBC Holdings PLC34,352+333,352+1229,890-3
202MFS Institutional Advisors, Inc.34,174-134,445+333,495+1
203Fil Ltd34,079+233,393+631,371-3
204Dreyfus Corp33,747+332,815+132,371+1
205Federated Investors Inc/PA33,338-434,751+134,267+6
206State Board of Administration of Florida Retirement System33,102+332,113+231,470+20
207Lord, Abbett & Co. LLC32,940+032,793+331,933+0
208Nuveen Investments, Inc32,926+232,208+231,624-9
209Bny Mellon N.A.32,905+++
210RBC Capital Markets, LLC32,272+530,780+828,582+10
211Winslow Capital Management, LLC31,511-834,278+134,027-4
212Evercore Trust Company, N.A.31,180+230,585-231,288+3
213Credit Agricole SA30,873+130,594+1925,787+22
214BlackRock Japan Co. Ltd30,293+329,278+527,851+4
215United Services Automobile Association29,773+129,367+527,891+1
216USAA Asset Management Co29,773+129,367+527,891+1
217Usaa Capital Corp29,773+129,367+527,891+1
218Usaa Investment Corp29,773+129,367+527,891+1
219Usaa Investment Management Co29,773+129,367+527,891+1
220Strategic Advisers Inc29,448+1226,279+1023,816+13
221Citibank, N.A.29,191+2822,763+1519,854+2
222Citicorp29,191+2822,763+1519,854+2
223FIL Investments International29,126+328,405+3421,134-3
224Vanguard Fiduciary Trust Co28,953-1032,247-333,363-3
225Standard Life Investments Ltd28,827+1824,339+1022,171+1
226Sands Capital Management, LLC28,695-1633,968+532,351-4
227RBC Dominion Securities Inc.28,492+926,092+824,077+4
228Pioneer Investment Management Inc28,419+227,839+127,596+3
229Arrowstreet Capital, Limited Partnership28,207-931,049+130,672+28
230Brown Advisory Inc28,011-429,094+228,466-2
231US Bancorp/DE27,795+326,979+326,293+3
232Arrowstreet Capital Holding LLC27,789-930,634+130,270+28
233Amundi27,739+227,318+2322,128+27
234US Bank National Association27,655+326,874+326,212+3
235Envestnet Asset Management Inc27,582+725,852+325,102+8
236Canada Pension Plan Investment Board27,551+127,372+1124,660+2
237Fidelity (Canada) Asset Management ULC27,334+426,224-327,122+9
238Cohen & Steers UK Ltd27,328-428,319-1834,430+5
239Jones Financial Companies LLLP27,231+925,045+823,297+38
240Pictet Asset Management Ltd26,914+126,586+425,606+13
241Pictet Asset Management SA26,914+126,586+425,606+13
2421832 Asset Management L.P.26,673+026,617+425,712-37
243Edward D. Jones & Co., L.P.26,391+924,236+822,505+40
244Credit Suisse Capital LLC26,252-026,274+2321,447+10
245Aberdeen Asset Management PLC/UK26,155-627,954+327,074-2
246Two Sigma Advisers, LP26,148+1123,477+1919,684+10
247Security Investors LLC26,098+1223,398+322,770+1
248Franklin Advisory Services LLC26,021+325,332+424,408+3
249American International Group Inc25,917+325,198+623,823-7
250Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group Inc25,387+2220,841+1617,985+3
251Brown Advisory LLC25,299-426,412+225,850-2
252Citigroup Financial Products Inc.25,220-526,686-327,421+4
253Citigroup Global Markets Holdings Inc.25,220-526,686-327,421+4
254William Blair Investment Management, LLC25,070-426,021+325,335+0
255Ajo, LP24,971+424,042+423,153-3
256Ameriprise Financial Services, Inc.24,862+1920,832+1717,880+17
257Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLC24,821+423,935+223,400-2
258Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc.24,782+723,060+521,880+5
259Barclays Capital Derivative Funding24,777+2220,326+020,305+2
260Bank of Nova Scotia24,726+1621,342+220,952+4
261CIBC World Markets Inc.24,226+423,235+222,716+6
262Ivy Investment Management Co24,044+1820,352+020,320-14
263Eagle Capital Management LLC23,637+223,193-023,271-3
264Stifel Financial Corp23,554+622,236+321,616+15
265Allianz Global Investors GmbH23,466+821,762+321,165-1
266State of New Jersey Common Pension Fund D23,292+023,218+522,040-1
267Two Sigma Investments, LP23,236-223,829+1321,028+8
268State of Wisconsin Investment Board23,215-925,407+224,793-3
269Walter Scott & Partners Ltd23,090+++
270Acadian Asset Management LLC22,993+222,474+321,793-2
271Robeco Institutional Asset Management B.V.22,916+122,715+222,170-2
272Davis Selected Advisers22,837-022,941+122,711+0
273STRS Ohio22,695+122,386-022,494+1
274Thrivent Financial for Lutherans22,428+221,917+420,991+1
275Icahn Carl C22,374+1319,805-220,276-6
276Viking Global Investors LP22,006-523,184-223,541+4
277Credit Suisse Funds AG21,917-222,411+920,503+1
278Panagora Asset Management Inc21,907+121,693+320,973+0
279Bessemer Group Inc21,709+919,883+918,237+3
280Waddell & Reed Financial Services Inc21,568-2327,971+327,142-9
281Waddell & Reed Inc/KS21,568-2327,971+327,142-9
282Waddell & Reed Investment Management Co21,568-2327,971+327,142-9
283Magellan Asset Management Ltd21,317+719,944+1217,817-4
284BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.21,270-522,400-222,934+4
285Fayez Sarofim & Co21,086-221,529-021,539+3
286Citigroup Global Markets Inc.20,817-622,262-423,127+5
287Korea Investment Corp20,806+1118,761+1216,795+23
288DZ BANK AG Deutsche Zentral Genossenschafts Bank, Frankfurt am Main20,564+++
289UBS Global Asset Management Uk Ltd20,462+319,837+9351,916-89
290Nuveen Asset Management, LLC20,417+1517,751+516,832-14
291Nuveen Fund Advisors, LLC20,356+1417,800+516,919-11
292Parnassus Investments/CA20,250+1118,314+1116,431+5
293Van Eck Associates Corp20,070-721,488+1019,515+31
294Deutsche Investment Management Americas Inc20,068+219,696+1716,772-2
295BNP Paribas Arbitrage, SA19,957-1824,294+1022,168-6
296Virtus Investment Advisers, Inc.19,790-621,007-421,898+2
297Irish Life Investment Managers Ltd.NA19,634+++
298PGGM Investments19,570-219,965+219,546+3
299JPMorgan Asset Management (UK) Ltd19,566-620,723+020,702+4
300Union Asset Management Holding AG19,553+++
301Jackson Square Partners, LLC19,330-1322,313-623,805-4
302Lone Pine Capital LLC19,154-1422,392+321,670+10
303Investec Asset Management Ltd19,152-720,533+619,336+5
304I.G. Investment Management, Ltd.19,086-2625,729+225,246+2
305Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation Trust19,020+318,452+1016,821-2
306Point72 Asset Management, L.P.18,883-118,992+518,009+5
307Chevy Chase Trust Holdings, Inc.18,867+318,273+217,943+3
308Fiera Capital Corp18,797-118,995+118,863+29
309Geico Corp18,492+1416,242+715,136-3
310State of Tennessee, Treasury Department18,475-1120,739+519,717+13
311Glenmede Trust Co NA18,391+417,751+816,496+7
312Fred Alger Management Inc18,378-619,481+318,939-4
313Brown Brothers Harriman & Co18,316-318,853-219,261-1
314Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC18,133-1320,811-1424,193-10
315Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Co17,984+849,778-3515,107+7
316Public Employees Retirement System of Ohio17,826+1016,278+515,487+2
317BMO Asset Management Inc.17,816+417,101+815,879-3
318Bamco Inc/NY17,759-618,864+018,810-0
319Pzena Investment Management LLC17,713+716,559+216,175-2
320Retirement Systems of Alabama17,232+017,150+017,104+1
321Diamond Hill Capital Management Inc17,228+616,182+215,831+1
322Gabelli Funds LLC16,870+016,850-116,949+2
323Aviva PLC16,742+416,027+1014,594+8
324Mackenzie Financial Corp16,686+416,006-1017,697+62
325Suntrust Banks Inc16,636+416,014-216,338+1
326AMP Capital Investors Ltd16,523+116,284+815,011+0
327First Manhattan Co16,445+016,395+116,280+0
328Sei Trust Co16,423+415,838+1413,859-1
329Creative Planning16,417+515,703+1413,811+8
330Brookfield Asset Management Inc.16,360-417,124-1119,334+4
331Fiduciary Management Inc/WI16,352+315,947-316,423-3
332Blackstone Group L.P.16,164-617,222-2021,594-8
333Balyasny Asset Management LLC16,092-416,777+3412,477-8
334Capital Group International Inc16,077-416,694+216,388-1
335M&T Bank Corp16,053+215,694+614,857+1
336Keybank National Association/OH16,016+115,914+415,332+2
337Fiam LLC15,867+1413,958-214,270+9
338Baron Capital Management Inc/NY15,828-516,653-016,657-1
339Gamco Investors, Inc. et al15,828+315,374+215,117-0
340Threadneedle Asset Management Holdings Ltd15,746-115,899+415,359-2
341Brandywine Global Investment Management, LLC15,743+415,186+214,845-3
342Atlanta Capital Management Co LLC15,687+415,077+114,979+7
343Sanders Capital, LLC15,675+1114,123+++1,276+1
344Jarislowsky, Fraser Ltd15,629+514,831+314,385+1
345Royce & Associates LP15,588+315,188+015,133-5
346Daiwa Securities Group Inc.15,580-716,743+016,726+6
347Boston Co Asset Management LLC15,575+514,862+214,533+4
348Tortoise Capital Advisors, L.L.C.15,561+414,960+514,301+15
349Aviva Investors Global Services Ltd15,555+514,878+1013,519+9
350HSBC Global Asset Management (UK) Ltd15,305+7471,806+212578-96
351Manning & Napier Advisors LLC15,289-616,297-116,503-4
352Federated Equity Management Co of Pennsylvania15,232-115,337+314,944+11
353Newton Investment Management Ltd15,224-916,784-317,306+5
354Eagle Asset Management Inc15,215+214,851+314,444+0
355Marshall Wace, LLP15,203+814,057+2111,637+12
356Edgewood Management LLC15,196-015,214+1213,635-2
357Longview Partners (Guernsey) Ltd15,133-215,443+315,025-0
358Longview Partners LLP15,133-215,443+++----
359Atlantic Trust Group, LLC15,125+514,418+513,698+6
360AT Investment Advisers, Inc.15,103+514,411+513,680+6
361Daiwa Asset Management Co. Ltd15,092-816,318+016,273+6
362TimesSquare Capital Management, LLC14,931-415,477+215,131-1
363Wells Fargo Advisors Financial Network, LLC14,821+514,118+613,370+6
364Glenview Capital Management, LLC14,775+613,982-114,144+3
365Shinko Asset Management Co., Ltd.NA14,743+414,244+14
366Nomura Holdings Inc14,662+913,421+469,180+14
367London Co of Virginia14,623+913,439+313,029+6
368National Pension Service14,618+1712,477+1111,265+13
369Harding Loevner LP14,589+314,154+913,034+1
370Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd.14,570+214,332+513,664+6
371Natixis Global Asset Management, L.P.14,504+214,232+638,712-34
372Mercer Investment Management, Inc.14,492-1717,427+217,112-3
373Charles Schwab Investment Advisory, Inc.14,447+1312,741+1610,966+14
374Loews Corp14,409+1412,655+112,486+2
375Bessemer Trust Co National Association14,365+1712,304+1011,225+3
376Templeton Global Advisors Ltd14,270-314,719-114,865+1
377Atlantic Trust Company, N.A.14,212+513,588+512,898+8
378Orbis Allan Gray Ltd13,944-214,290+913,139+7
379Metropolitan Life Insurance Co/NY13,912+213,647+113,468+4
380CIBC Asset Management Inc13,906+213,570+213,299-0
381Teacher Retirement System of Texas13,876-314,249-314,682-1
382Orbis Investment Management Ltd13,767+313,422+1012,213+9
383Fidelity Institutional Asset Management Trust Co13,603+413,099+911,965-6
384Henderson Group PLC13,559-013,569+1312,026-2
385Alphagen Capital Ltd.13,559-013,569+1312,026-2
386Henderson Fund Management Ltd13,559-013,569+1312,026-2
387Henderson Global Investors (North America) Inc.13,559-013,569+1312,026-2
388Henderson Global Investors Holdings Ltd13,559-013,569+1312,026-2
389Henderson Global Investors Ltd13,559-013,569+1312,026-2
390Henderson Investment Management Ltd13,559-013,569+1312,026-2
391Commonwealth Equity Services, Inc13,536+712,606+611,862+6
392Robeco Groep NVNA13,529-8171,416+1
393TCW Group Inc13,340+113,220-113,294-3
394Ngam Advisors, L.P.13,243+612,535+611,802+3
395Aperio Group, LLC13,221-513,966+812,917+9
396Iridian Asset Management LLC/CT13,151-814,226+413,685-9
397LPL Financial LLC13,149+2510,526-1111,842-67
398PNC Bancorp Inc.13,070+412,521+611,833+1
399RidgeWorth Capital Management LLC13,063+612,377+112,203+1
400Columbia Insurance Co13,061+2510,439-510,953-3
401Frontier Capital Management Co LLC13,036+412,518+312,211-3
402Cornerstone Capital Management Holdings LLC.12,975-413,487+912,419+4
403Thornburg Investment Management Inc12,968-113,139+212,928-14
404Edge Asset Management, Inc12,937+811,934+611,214+8
405Stifel Nicolaus & Co Inc/MO12,873+811,943+811,044+16
406Carmignac Gestion12,855-413,324+1411,683+14
407Los Angeles Capital Management & Equity Research Inc12,774+611,996+211,788+5
408Capital Guardian Trust Co12,753-413,255+213,005+0
409Axa Rosenberg Investment Management LLC12,728-413,220+312,781+0
410Tiaa Cref Trust Co FSB/MO12,693+611,940+1010,887+6
411Swedbank12,662+412,195+311,830-4
412Swedbank Robur Fonder AB12,661+412,194+311,828-4
413Comerica Bank12,640+811,671+111,578+3
414SunTrust Bank12,623+312,277-512,942-1
415State Treasurer State of Michigan12,603-112,680-112,774+1
416Calamos Advisors LLC12,572-1013,921-214,193-6
417First Pacific Advisors, LLC12,553+412,052+211,859+8
418Public Employees Retirement Association of Colorado12,521+212,327+212,079-1
419Temasek Holdings (Private) Ltd12,495+112,347-412,799+1
420D.E. Shaw Investment Management, L.L.C.12,474+911,471+710,716+4
421Fifth Third Bancorp12,399+312,084+311,776+2
422Fifth Third Bank12,399+312,084+311,776+2
423M&G Investment Management LtdNA12,383+312,053+1
424OFI SteelPath, Inc.12,369+711,580+610,943+30
425PPM America Inc/ILNA12,345+311,985+4
426Westwood Holdings Group Inc12,252+411,789+511,265-3
427QS Investors, LLC12,239-412,802+911,726+12
428Blair William & Co/IL12,204-112,279+511,698+5
429ValueAct Holdings, L.P.12,176+611,491+411,018+10
430ValueAct Capital Management, L.P.12,176+611,491+411,018+10
431Invesco Canada Ltd12,166-212,455+312,054+4
432Numeric Investors LLC12,076+211,815-412,364+16
433APG Asset Management US Inc.12,012-412,550-212,807+3
434Union Investment Privatfonds GmbH11,968+++
435Raymond James Financial Services Advisors, Inc.11,913+611,233+910,332+19
436Select Equity Group, L.P.11,882+311,578+311,228-5
437Gardner Russo & Gardner LLC11,818-212,019+111,941+1
438SG Americas Securities, LLC11,729+269,306-3313,929+2
439First Republic Investment Management, Inc.11,555+710,785+410,353-2
440Baird Robert W & Co Inc/WI11,517+311,164+210,904+5
441Baird Financial Group, Inc.11,517+311,164+210,904+4
442American Beacon Advisors, Inc.11,502+311,122+410,652-2
443Vontobel Asset Management Inc11,433-1012,752+412,290-5
444Westfield Capital Management Co LP11,405-812,391+212,121-8
445British Columbia Investment Management Corp11,403+159,922-1311,400+7
446Highfields Capital Management LP11,387+1410,028-410,500+5
447Jacobson Jonathon S11,387+1410,028-410,500+5
448Westwood Trust11,263+310,988+310,654-4
449Highmark Capital Management Inc/CA11,242-211,438+311,093+1
450Rreef America LLC11,237-411,719-2114,766+12
451Lansdowne Partners (Uk) LLP11,230-211,518+810,690-16
452Vulcan Value Partners, LLC11,226+310,887+710,168-9
453Beutel, Goodman & Co Ltd.11,208+810,344+69,740+8
454Wedge Capital Management LLP/NC11,188+310,843+310,506+1
455Vanguard Investments Australia, Ltd.11,113-711,907+411,470+14
456Trian Fund Management, L.P.11,094+810,236-210,497+1
457Garden Edward P11,094+810,236-210,497+1
458May Peter W11,094+810,236-210,497+1
459Peltz Nelson11,094+810,236-210,497+1
460Trian Fund Management GP, LLC11,094+810,236-210,497+1
461Sterling Capital Management LLC11,086+210,857-110,953-0
462Alyeska Investment Group, L.P.11,040+610,414+010,380-4
463Alyeska Master Fund 2, L.P.11,040+610,414+010,380-4
464Alyeska Master Fund, L.P.11,040+610,414+010,380-4
465Yacktman Asset Management LP11,021-411,510-512,080-6
466Amundi Asset Management11,018-5424,195+2718,977+29
467Her Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta Investment Management Corp11,003+810,185+168,769+15
468GLC Asset Management Group Ltd.NA10,960+++
469Schroder Investment Management North America Inc/DE10,931-711,709+1210,415-1
470Manulife Asset Management Ltd10,909-611,573-512,220-39
471Letko, Brosseau & Associates Inc10,904+210,693+210,486+3
472Alecta Pensionsforsakring, Omsesidigt10,825+410,435+210,217-2
473Cbre Clarion Securities LLC10,818-1112,139-512,751-0
474Westwood Management Corp/TX10,754-411,167+310,835-4
475Gateway Investment Advisers LLC10,688-511,277-311,664+1
476Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb Inc10,642-010,682+110,527-19
477NN Investment Partners Holdings N.V.10,616-010,641+010,588+2
478Westpac Banking Corp10,604+159,258+19,134-1
479Burgundy Asset Management Ltd.10,576+510,099+110,020+4
480Bmo Asset Management Corp.10,567-410,987-111,068-7
481Bridgewater Associates, LP10,528+410,157+277,977+1
482King Luther Capital Management Corp10,513+310,240+010,215+1
483BNP Paribas Investment Partners S.A.10,417-1111,742-111,835+0
484Standard Life Investments (USA) Ltd10,372+69,748-19,827-0
485Southeastern Asset Management Inc/TN10,365-110,441+79,799-6
486Jane Street Group, LLC10,336-310,633+169,131+6
487Ziegler Capital Management, LLC10,324+110,193+110,046+8
488United Capital Financial Advisers, LLC10,297-010,298+59,817+8
489Aristotle Capital Management, LLC10,227+69,630+49,225+7
490Baker Bros. Advisors LP10,201-711,020+169,538+1
491Third Point LLC10,188-1111,502+1110,388-3
492Toronto Dominion (New York) LLC10,161+198,559+187,235+++
493PNC Capital Advisors, LLC10,146+110,068+39,792+0
494NFJ Investment Group LLC10,109-2012,631-513,273-15
495KBC Group NV10,089+198,465+216,990+16
496KBC Bank NV10,089+198,465+216,990+16
497KBC Asset Management NV10,089+218,361+216,894+16
498HSBC Bank PLC10,074+++232+19194-98
499Calc III LP10,022+148,790+108,013+15
500Invesco Asset Management Ltd9,977+39,711+59,272+2
501Independent Franchise Partners LLP9,964-010,005+109,100+3
502Milliman Financial Risk Management LLC9,870-19,989+119,012-9
503Barclays Capital Inc9,847-1111,048+169,501+17
504Natixis9,742+128,696+625,377-10
505Kayne Anderson Capital Advisors LP9,725+98,888-19,004+25
506Harvest Fund Advisors LLC9,707+39,409+108,582+31
507Zurcher Kantonalbank (Zurich Cantonalbank)9,677+19,605+257,686-3
508CNH Partners LLC9,636-510,192+109,246+7
509Public Sector Pension Investment Board9,629+69,055+137,992-7
510Pacific Investment Management Co LLC9,629+198,083+77,575+29
511Morgan Stanley Investment Management Ltd9,619+09,576+++----
512Blackrock Capital Management Inc9,565-19,647+39,388+2
513Analytic Investors, LLC9,543+78,932+68,459+3
514Lasalle Investment Management Securities LLC9,506-910,466-210,628+7
515TCI Fund Management Ltd9,501+68,961+227,346+36
516Fiduciary Trust Co International9,481+09,471+39,163+1
517Soroban Capital Partners LP9,478+59,000+167,747+18
518Mawer Investment Management Ltd.9,444-19,528+357,082-18
519Thomaspartners, Inc.9,436+128,397+77,837+10
520Veritas Asset Management LLP9,404+78,823-39,100+14
521DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale9,402+49,032+38,795+4
522Cibc World Markets Corp9,376+1294,100+343,065-4
523Boston Advisors LLC9,365-29,600+29,435+5
524Ontario Teachers Pension Plan Board9,307-710,009+138,888-8
525TPG Group Holdings (SBS) Advisors, Inc.9,251-79,908+99,124-9
526Lilly Endowment Inc9,236-910,095+19,974+8
527Northwestern Mutual Wealth Management Co9,216+5071,517-786,978+13
528HighTower Advisors, LLC9,205+78,631+97,904-9
529Earnest Partners LLC9,158-49,534+39,216-3
530Federated Global Investment Management Corp9,148-79,817-19,947-1
531Ci Investments Inc.9,127-09,130+48,742+12
532Polen Capital Management LLC9,088+88,393+67,882+8
533ProShare Advisors LLC9,031+267,162-87,763+7
534Vaughan Nelson Investment Management, L.P.8,965-19,082+78,509-0
535Oz Management LP8,953-2411,705+211,480-10
536Affiliated Managers Group, Inc.8,947-99,783-19,882-7
537Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLC8,923+78,323+67,859+8
538Deka Investment GmbH8,888+48,575+28,412+4
539MFS International (U.K.) Ltd.8,868-89,607+29,414-6
540Aberdeen Asset Investments Ltd8,829+18,775+48,399-1
541Windhaven Investment Management, Inc.8,766-1310,032-410,453-4
542Generation Investment Management LLP8,738-59,235+78,645+5
543Thompson Siegel & Walmsley LLC8,725+147,645+17,539-38
544Agf Investments Inc.8,686-38,934-08,960+8
545Icahn Capital LP8,600+28,411-38,653+5
546AMF Pensionsforsakring AB8,589+87,976+37,774+2
547Ariel Investments, LLC8,508+38,300+47,993-4
548Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management LLC8,467+58,073+216,695+8
549Wolverine Holdings, L.P.8,455+127,578+136,686+++
550Coatue Management LLC8,441+48,154+167,016-12
551City National Rochdale, LLC8,439+77,867+107,153+3
552Factory Mutual Insurance Co8,427+48,087+77,590-2
553Jane Street Capital, LLC8,355-68,880+98,159+9
554Carlson Capital LP8,348+67,885-28,033-3
555Jacobs Levy Equity Management, Inc8,338-18,451+77,891+4
556Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB (publ)8,329-109,241+48,927+0
557MFS Investment Management K.K.8,327-18,409+48,118+1
558Wellington Management Canada LLC8,320-08,326+67,858-2
559Sei Investments Management Corp8,259-8452,639+550,177-2
560SEB Investment Management AB8,241-109,150+48,839-0
561Nisa Investment Advisors, LLC8,233+77,723+47,440+7
562Egerton Capital (UK) LLP8,224-78,822-18,908-15
563Findlay Park Partners LLP8,215-58,634-18,737-1
564TCW Investment Management Co LLC8,186-28,331-28,500-4
565Bahl & Gaynor Inc8,185-18,268+77,713+2
566Regions Financial Corp8,168+57,758+17,712+2
567Commonwealth Bank of Australia8,167-38,421-18,501+4
568Colonial Holding Co Ltd8,167+28,038-18,156+5
569Commonwealth Insurance Holdings Ltd8,167+28,038-18,156+5
570Mairs & Power Inc8,067+37,860+27,689+5
571Perkins Investment Management, LLC8,064+97,425+96,800-0
572Edelman Financial Services, LLC7,953+47,638+47,343+6
573Tiger Global Management LLC7,952+166,842+355,062-27
574Invesco Investment Advisers, LLC7,940-128,988-49,332+1
575Blue Ridge Capital, L.L.C.7,934-68,434+97,751-3
576Columbus Circle Investors7,872-199,758-710,476-10
577Rothschild Asset Management Inc7,860+355,837+55,537+4
578Teachers Retirement System of the State of Kentucky7,854-17,930+47,600-1
579Coatue Offshore Master Fund LP7,838+37,607+325,759-13
580Tocqueville Asset Management L.P.7,826-68,338-1910,325+38
581Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P.7,826+27,646+116,871+14
582Orbimed Advisors LLC7,798-118,715-89,490+0
583Paulson & Co. Inc.7,770-159,139-69,738-27
584Paulson Management LP7,770-159,139-69,738-27
585Gotham Asset Management, LLC7,768+17,679-88,339-7
586Manulife Asset Management (North America) Ltd7,744+27,593+47,307-8
587Golden Capital Management, LLC7,702-07,706+107,023-1
588Maverick Capital Ltd7,687-98,440+157,369+17
589Baupost Group LLC/MA7,670+97,036-47,367+6
590Geneva Capital Management LLC7,665+07,663+515,082-28
591Bridgeway Capital Management Inc7,664+146,712+46,451+9
592Par Capital Management Inc7,649+116,920+156,026-3
593Elliott Management Corp7,619+47,321-108,152+9
594Elliott Associates, L.P.7,619+47,321-108,152+9
595Elliott International, L.P.7,619+47,321-108,152+9
596Sentry Investments Corp.7,611-3311,354+610,669+29
597Sentry Investments Inc.7,611-3311,354+610,669+29
598Hershey Trust Co7,596+87,015-168,326+23
599Fundsmith LLP7,594+47,316+166,313+36
600Texas Permanent School Fund7,513+17,455-17,535-5
601NWQ Investment Management Company, LLC7,509+96,873+185,820-9
602WCM Investment Management/CA7,496-68,009+405,701-3
603Renaissance Group LLC7,413+66,985+56,641-7
604Franklin Templeton Investments Corp7,393+37,173-87,827-11
605Brown Capital Management LLC7,393+07,360+86,836+5
606Aberdeen Asset Managers Ltd7,392-209,292+39,036-6
607AMG Funds LLC7,383+17,278+76,816-2
608Schafer Cullen Capital Management Inc7,378-118,312+18,231+1
609Smith Asset Management Group LP7,351-27,484+07,460-2
610Employees Retirement System of Texas7,337-17,401+17,293+1
611Hexavest Inc.7,295+245,870-116,597-2
612RBC Global Asset Management (U.S.)7,246-229,240+48,880+3
613Fidelity Management & Research (Hong Kong) Ltd7,229-108,062+87,438+1
614Champlain Investment Partners, LLC7,226+106,589+145,804+5
615Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc.7,191+86,676+76,262+10
616Virginia Retirement Systems et al7,176+46,922+26,787+++
617TD Waterhouse Private Investment Counsel Inc.7,161+46,874+76,447+4
618Cantillon Capital Management LLC7,142+17,079+195,938+4
619Columbia Wanger Asset Management LLC7,123-77,631-118,623-7
620Martingale Asset Management LP7,097+66,713+116,042+19
621Davenport & Co LLC6,969+36,782+36,565+3
622Orbimed Capital LLC6,957-107,755-98,562-3
623Wilmington Trust Co6,955+26,830+116,169+0
624Duff & Phelps Investment Management Co6,941-37,128+76,683+6
625Citadel Advisors II LLC6,932+66,537+66,138+14
626Oaktree Capital Management LP6,932-67,343+245,935+4
627BB&T Securities, LLC6,878+26,712+46,453+6
628Farallon Capital Management LLC6,848+155,932+85,470-30
629Fidelity Management Trust Co6,842+26,712-36,913+4
630Jensen Investment Management Inc6,830+26,687+46,445+3
631Arizona State Retirement System6,795+36,586-87,123-7
632Assetmark, Inc6,788+46,557+115,932+4
633Guardian Capital LP6,773+66,371+46,122+3
634Betterment LLC6,771+145,956+224,901+22
635MFS Investment Management Canada Ltd6,761-36,995+16,906+3
636Morgan Stanley Strategic Investments, Inc6,759-57,103+++----
637Northern Cross, LLC6,757+116,074-116,833+0
638Institutional Capital LLC6,748-77,242-118,169-13
639Cramer Rosenthal McGlynn LLC6,737+36,510+56,196-2
640Advisory Research Inc6,726+96,148+65,806+10
641Brandes Investment Partners, LP6,717-06,724+26,577-6
642Commerce Bank6,699+46,424+26,322+5
643Aberdeen Asset Management Inc.6,685+56,365+56,072+4
644Oaktree Capital Group Holdings GP, LLC6,663-67,068+285,535+0
645Oaktree Capital Group Holdings, L.P.6,663-67,068+285,535+0
646Oaktree Capital Group, LLC6,663-67,068+285,535+0
647Oaktree Holdings, Inc.6,663-67,068+285,535+0
648Brookfield Investment Management Inc.6,661-77,177-77,678+5
649Brookfield Asset Management Private Institutional Capital Adviser US, LLC6,657-97,349-219,264-2
650Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc.6,634+106,057+45,840+13
651Janney Montgomery Scott LLC6,631+175,678+1312,455-36
652Levin Capital Strategies, L.P.6,621-137,653+196,449-0
653Wasatch Advisors Inc6,621-16,717+36,533-0
654Commerzbank Aktiengesellschaft/FI6,589+86,115-5714,205+20
655Senator Investment Group LP6,587-137,591+226,248-18
656AqGen Liberty Holdings, LLCNA6,557+115,932+4
657AssetMark Financial Holdings, Inc.NA6,557+115,932+4
658AssetMark Financial, Inc.NA6,557+115,932+4
659USS Investment Management Ltd6,526+06,506+135,744-3
660Gulf International Bank (UK) Ltd6,526+66,172+45,950+1
661Wellington Management International Ltd6,479-16,574+26,436-6
662HBK Investments LP6,463-06,476+16,421-2
663Longview Asset Management, LLC6,456+115,812+115,242+11
664Cambiar Investors LLC6,406-137,377-27,544+1
665Eminence Capital, LP6,376+65,988+214,939-13
666Centersquare Investment Management Inc6,366-86,910+26,796+20
667BTIM Corp.6,362+56,076+35,873+2
668Wellington Management Japan Pte Ltd6,356-46,623+56,336-2
669Re Advisers Corp6,353+56,036+45,822+4
670Arrowpoint Asset Management, LLC6,305+155,487+114,937+10
671Systematic Financial Management LP6,296-127,132-37,335-8
672Lansdowne Developed Markets Master Fund Ltd6,264-66,646+76,207-19
673Kohlberg Kravis Roberts & Co. L.P.6,264-228,030-159,472-6
674QS Batterymarch Financial Management, Inc6,260+46,003+105,436+6
675Thrivent Asset Management, LLC6,235+36,081+35,883+1
676KA Fund Advisors LLC6,204+145,439+35,270+27
677Flossbach Von Storch AG6,118+35,958+35,804-7
678PointState Capital LP6,105-187,482+634,578+25
679Capital Fund Management S.A.6,098-16,172+16,118-4
680Advance Asset Management Ltd6,092+145,354+164,635+14
681Advisors Asset Management, Inc.6,023-16,097-16,168+3
682TD Ameritrade Investment Management, LLC5,997+35,816+85,368+7
683Fort Washington Investment Advisors Inc/OH5,987+75,589+45,357+4
684Russell Investments Trust Co5,977+++
685Nomura Securities International Inc5,962+85,512+++----
686EdgePoint Investment Group Inc.5,950-36,117+75,722-1
687Citicorp Venture Capital LtdNA5,948+45,717-1
688Federated Investment Counseling5,944-126,790+26,653+12
689Polar Capital LLP5,941+95,448+45,242-1
690Greenhaven Associates Inc5,928+135,243+35,099-2
691Sarasin & Partners LLP5,914-76,378+66,024-2
692Pershing Square Capital Management, L.P.5,913+95,413-287,513-15
693Passport Capital, LLC5,900+1142,757-233,564+2
694Discovery Capital Management, LLC/CT5,871+284,592+153,994-35
695BT Alex Brown Inc5,862-348,816-3313,118-10
696Hermes Investment Management Ltd5,852-15,889+184,974+4
697Nomura Global Financial Products Inc5,845-36,052+++----
698Paloma Partners Management Co5,812+234,721-195,813+42
699Sound Shore Management Inc/CT5,811+45,612+35,457-1
700Old Mutual Global Investors (UK) Ltd.5,801+15,768+85,338+9
701Scotia Capital Inc.5,801+155,038+104,573+6
702DSM Capital Partners LLC5,788-76,204+75,811-5
703Kensico Capital Management Corp5,775+65,459+104,976+0
704Templeton Investment Counsel LLC5,769-66,105+55,833+5
705Kennedy Capital Management, Inc.5,749+105,211+54,948+1
706Amundi Japan Holding Ltd.5,739-25,845-05,854+7
707Amundi Japan Ltd.5,739-25,845-05,854+7
708Wilmington Trust, National Association5,738+45,510+05,507+4
709Warburg Pincus LLC5,720+154,958+84,592-13
710Warburg Pincus & Co.5,720+154,958+84,592-13
711GAM Holding AG5,700+05,688-126,448+7
712Deprince Race & Zollo Inc5,674+75,285-35,467+0
713Colonial First State Group Ltd5,647-55,931-26,083+5
714Magnetar Financial LLC5,643-05,670+105,158-7
715Foresters Investment Management Company, Inc.5,619+45,389+45,180+5
716Sustainable Growth Advisers, LP5,610-86,073+115,448+4
717Lyrical Asset Management LP5,609+105,102+64,793+4
7181919 Investment Counsel, LLC5,582+45,345+25,245+13
719Nomura Asset Management Co Ltd5,551-05,574+55,289+1
720Santa Barbara Asset Management, LLC5,523+25,436+25,326+5
721Sarofim International Management Co5,523+15,494+65,166+3
722Advent Capital Management/DE5,498-216,975+86,456-1
723Huntington National Bank5,498+25,385+354,003-2
724Akre Capital Management LLC5,451+55,209-15,244+10
725DnB Asset Management AS5,448+75,083+84,718-1
726Colonial First State Asset Management (Australia) Ltd5,443+35,290+64,984+17
727Appaloosa LP5,439+393,917+33,803-25
728Commonwealth of Pennsylvania Public School Empls Retrmt Sys5,382+65,057-75,421+15
729Omers Administration Corp5,372-45,623+164,858+8
730National Fire & Marine Insurance Co5,353+65,059-75,452+1
731Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd5,344+214,435+133,935+15
732Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc.5,336-15,387+154,694+6
733Clal Insurance Co Ltd.5,335+214,422+143,873+14
734Kornitzer Capital Management Inc/KS5,335-45,566+15,522-5
735Hartford Investment Management Co5,333+75,002+64,734-0
736ING Groep NV5,329-368,294+127,438-7
737Clal Pension & Provident Funds Ltd.5,311+224,347+123,886+14
738Mutual of America Capital Management LLC5,311+74,980+64,697+4
739Pwmco LLC5,283+124,696-256,293+++
740Hillsdale Investment Management Inc.5,283+++377+10342+16
741Causeway Capital Management LLC5,280+25,152+104,697+8
742Energy Income Partners, LLC5,270+74,923+94,518+18
743Kellogg W K Foundation Trust5,264-25,374-75,771+5
744Miller Howard Investments Inc/NY5,260-45,496-25,637+3
745Atudot Pension Fund For Employees & Independents Ltd.5,242+304,028+93,699+11
746Salient Capital Advisors, LLC5,240+64,931+104,493+27
747Goldman Sachs International5,215+94,781-175,792+1
748River Road Asset Management, LLC5,214+74,854+34,710-16
749Sumitomo Mitsui Asset Management Company, Ltd5,204+134,588+393,290+2
750State Farm Investment Management Corp5,198+45,017+14,972+5
751Jefferies Group LLC5,193-65,550+75,203+11
752Credit Suisse International5,191-176,240+264,964-10
753CAM Group Holding A/S5,183-95,673+95,223+1
754Advent International Corp/MA5,183-35,319+15,291+28
755GW&K Investment Management, LLC5,181-35,325+104,844+7
756Bain Capital Investors LLC5,170-75,550-176,694-6
757Madison Investment Holdings Inc5,162+25,077+54,827+2
758Corvex Management LP5,162-35,308-126,011-1
759Scopia Capital Management LP5,144+64,848+74,510-9
760Cincinnati Financial Corp5,127+15,082+15,022+6
761Geneva Advisors, LLC5,123-45,321+55,060+2
762Clayton, Dubilier & Rice, LLC5,076+44,873+2321,469-12
763Alkeon Capital Management LLC5,072-55,319+25,193+7
764Northwestern Mutual Investment Management Company, LLC5,071+74,750+14,696+1
765Gilder Gagnon Howe & Co LLC5,071-135,818+165,032-1
766LMCG Investments, LLC5,066+54,808+64,554+5
767Bank of New York Mellon Trust Company, N.A.5,040-55,297-85,772+5
768Greenlight Capital Inc5,035-45,232-45,451-8
769Bessemer Investment Management LLC5,034-95,553+85,126+2
770Cooke & Bieler LP5,030+64,747+54,501+1
771Nippon Life Insurance Co5,022+124,499+133,987-3
772Bailard, Inc.5,014-75,380+144,709-2
773SailingStone Capital Partners LLC4,987+34,842+24,739+18
774JPMorgan Asset Management (Canada) Inc.4,977+34,846+14,802+3
775Pinnacle Associates Ltd4,956-14,986+74,641-1
776WELLCOME TRUST Ltd (THE) as trustee of the WELLCOME TRUST4,944+64,643+94,266-3
777Fairpointe Capital LLC4,942+114,441+14,418-8
778Credit Suisse Securities (USA) LLC4,935-438,647+227,091+19
779Rockefeller Financial Services Inc4,922+34,788-45,004-3
780BB&T Corp4,895+14,865+24,760+23
781Longleaf Partners Funds Trust4,877+64,599+34,446-3
782Guggenheim Funds Distributors, LLC4,876-24,960+34,805+3
783Chickasaw Capital Management LLC4,871+104,439+94,070+34
784Piedmont Investment Advisors LLC4,865+64,607-54,860+2
785Spo Advisory Corp4,863-155,701+144,997-8
786First Quadrant LP/CA4,859+34,725+44,535-1
787BlackRock (Netherlands) B.V.4,846+84,493+04,488-1
788Temasek Capital (Private) Ltd4,836-55,116-55,385+11
789Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund4,831+44,634+44,474+3
790D.A. Davidson & Co.4,830+104,398+173,746+6
791Riverbridge Partners LLC4,828-45,037+44,855+0
792Boston Trust & Investment Management Co4,802+64,535+34,399+2
793Prudential PLC4,798-8530,981+429,777+4
794TCW Asset Management Co LLC4,792+44,601+24,500+1
795GMT Capital Corp4,790-24,892+184,130+1
796Congress Asset Management Co/MA4,771+54,534+54,331+5
797Steadfast Capital Management LP4,770-125,417+393,886+6
798Carnegie Asset Management Fondsmaeglerselskab A/S4,743-95,191+84,789+1
799Highbridge Capital Management LLC4,726-115,320+25,197+10
800South Dakota Investment Council4,715-24,829+64,555-1
801Union Investment Institutional GmbH4,685+++
802Baillie Gifford Life Ltd4,680-24,790+104,360-13
803Voloridge Investment Management, LLC4,655+14,598+313,499-18
804HL Financial Services LLC4,646+84,288+14,231+3
805J.J.B. Hilliard, W.L. Lyons, LLC4,642+84,283+14,227+3
806Aew Capital Management LP4,631-125,260-35,434+3
807Marathon Asset Management LLP4,629-14,658-14,715+4
808Neuberger Berman Management LLC4,543-155,322+45,135-6
809Sarasin Asset Management Ltd4,533-54,767+104,353-10
810Spo Partners II LP4,509-155,308+144,652-8
811Loring Wolcott & Coolidge Fiduciary Advisors LLP/MA4,485+34,372+04,352+3
812Nicholas Co Inc/WI4,484-24,555-84,961+1
813Hillhouse Capital Management, Ltd.4,482-84,896+233,969-13
814Mirae Asset Global Investments Co., Ltd.4,474-84,837+253,875+5
815Dupont Capital Management Corp4,470+04,466-14,490+2
816Exxonmobil Investment Management Inc/TX4,467-74,799+14,731+8
817Wealthfront Inc4,435+193,731+63,520+11
818Clearbridge, LLC4,429-165,246+45,028-1
819Synovus Financial Corp4,407+44,253-24,331+5
820Disciplined Growth Investors Inc/MN4,400+44,236+64,002+1
821Seletar Investments Pte Ltd4,386-104,890-65,213+12
822Jana Partners LLC4,370-104,853-115,424+8
823Wolverine Asset Management LLC4,365+143,828+43,693+14
824Fortress Investment Group LLC4,342-94,767+233,885-13
825FIG Corp.4,342-94,767+233,885-13
826Fortress Operating Entity I LP4,342-94,767+233,885-13
827Fig LLC4,339-94,763+233,880-12
828National Mutual Insurance Federation of Agricultural Cooperatives4,322+83,985+263,154+23
829EverPoint Asset Management, LLC4,318-14,375+133,887+5
830Advisor Group, Inc.4,313+64,061+73,795+++
831Scharf Investments, LLC4,311+04,306-34,450+4
832FPR Partners LLC4,301+14,257+73,976-1
833Samlyn Capital, LLC4,296+64,034+43,893-13
834Norinchukin Bank, The4,291+34,162+14,106-0
835Candriam Luxembourg S.C.A.4,275+54,086+83,781-4
836UBS Oconnor LLC4,273-265,809+434,064-22
837Fjarde Ap-Fonden/Fourth Swedish National Pension Fund4,265-74,568+64,311-0
838Paloma Partners Advisors LP4,241+442,936-314,259+47
839Securities America Advisors Inc4,240+83,914+63,689+10
840O’Shaughnessy Asset Management, LLC4,230-14,270+113,864-3
841Ayco Co LP4,220+44,046+43,897+3
842Drexel Morgan & Co.4,211+34,101+14,070+4
843Hilliard Lyons Trust Company, LLC4,203+93,865+13,839+2
844KBC Fund Management Ltd.4,199+163,622+312,768+32
845New South Capital Management Inc4,189+04,173+34,052-3
846J.P. Morgan Trust Co of Delaware4,188+24,124-64,372-3
847Aew Capital Management Inc4,183-134,807+++----
848J O Hambro Capital Management Ltd4,176+153,646+163,142-7
849Markel Corp4,149+73,879+23,794+2
850CI Global Investments Inc.4,146-34,289+44,107+2
851Montag & Caldwell, LLC4,136-134,758-34,907-10
852Haverford Trust Co4,127+34,010+13,982+4
853Confluence Investment Management LLC4,120+83,833+53,637+6
854Wedgewood Partners Inc4,112-144,787-34,951-10
855Mitsubishi UFJ Kokusai Asset Management Co., Ltd.4,111+24,025+53,831+4
856Calvert Investment Management, Inc.4,109+04,101+652,491+10
857Fischer Francis Trees & Watts Inc4,104+73,846+++
858Veritable, L.P.4,091+33,989+23,929+3
859Wolverine Trading, LLC4,090+93,749+252,993+++
860Hound Partners, LLC4,087+193,428+63,234+2
861Putnam Advisory Co LLC4,042-14,069-04,080+++
862MLP Investment Holdings, Inc.4,007+13,958+03,952+28
863Sentinel Asset Management, Inc.4,003-54,199-14,238-5
864Sasco Capital Inc/CT3,993-03,996-04,003+2
865Hound Partners Offshore Fund, LP3,988+193,338+63,145-0
866Segall Bryant & Hamill, LLC3,984+23,898+33,794-6
867Utah Retirement Systems3,975+33,864+33,752+2
868Quantitative Investment Management, LLC3,973+313,029+412,145+4
869Rockefeller & Co., Inc.3,962+33,837-54,054-2
870Cedar Rock Capital Ltd3,958-34,084-34,197+6
871Jefferies LLC3,957-164,703+24,601+11
872Valmark Advisers, Inc.3,957-14,002+13,973-0
873Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd.3,937+133,493+23,420+5
874ClariVest Asset Management LLC3,935+83,640+23,552+1
875Center Coast Capital Advisors, LP3,935+53,746+53,570+22
876Douglas Lane & Associates, LLC3,920+53,751+83,484-5
877RBC Global Asset Management (Uk) Ltd3,919+93,586+183,051+56
878Southernsun Asset Management, LLC3,915-24,004+53,809-4
879Shapiro Capital Management LLC3,899+43,763+43,603+4
880James Investment Research Inc3,869+23,776-43,952-4
881Meadow Creek Investment Management LLC3,863+++
882Dai-ichi Life Holdings, Inc.3,860+173,286-13,322-0
883Peregrine Capital Management LLC3,855+03,837+123,422+11
884Great Lakes Advisors, LLC3,851+33,732+03,717+0
885Markel Gayner Asset Management Corp3,840+73,591+23,513+2
886Hound Partners Long Master, LP3,818+203,176+23,109+0
887Sit Investment Associates Inc3,818+13,787+03,774-31
888Sit Investment Fixed Income Advisors Inc3,818+13,787+03,774-31
889Banque Pictet & Cie SA3,816+03,815+33,708-2
890Greenleaf Trust3,809+03,800-33,904+6
891Arrowgrass Capital Partners (US) LP3,804-13,839-214,846+4
892Banco Santander, S.A.3,795+++
893Migdal Insurance Co Ltd3,791+93,491+23,420+6
894Artal Group S.A.3,778-84,085-74,379-5
895Artal International Management S.A.3,778-84,085-74,379-5
896Artal International S.C.A.3,778-84,085-74,379-5
897Stichting Administratiekantoor Westend3,778-84,085-74,379-5
898Westend S.A.3,778-84,085-74,379-5
899Chicago Equity Partners LLC3,762+43,617+63,428+0
900Dunearn Investments (Mauritius) Pte Ltd3,761-174,546-74,910+12
901Aranda Investments Pte. Ltd.3,742-174,529-24,604+++
902Cantillon Capital Management LLP3,741-13,777+183,204+2
903Advantus Capital Management Inc3,736+13,694+33,575+3
904Donald Smith & Co., Inc.3,729+23,657-13,701+4
905Apex Capital Management3,724-104,155-14,204-7
906Pentwater Capital Management LP3,724-386,052+414,294-40
907Artemis Investment Management LLP3,717+43,577-33,678-7
908Shell Asset Management Co3,699-114,178-34,311+3
909Mason Street Advisors, LLC3,697+53,510+23,433+5
910Silver Lake Group, L.L.C.3,694-244,836+14,789-20
911Glen Harbor Capital Management LLC3,688+++
912Singapore Technologies Telemedia PTE Ltd3,665+223,016-103,348-3
913STT Communications Ltd3,665+223,016-103,348-3
914STT Crossing Ltd3,665+223,016-103,348-3
915Eagle Global Advisors LLC3,661+43,538+43,407+23
916Lee Thomas H Partners LP3,661-23,738+113,354+4
917Hound Partners Concentrated Master, LP3,658+222,989+42,882+3
918Axiom International Investors LLC/DE3,656-23,739+33,632+6
919Andra AP-fonden3,655-23,734-53,916+3
920Jefferies Investment Advisers, LLC3,645-13,685+63,491+21
921Morningstar Investment Services LLC3,635-104,037+83,740+8
922Alpine Associates Management Inc.3,632+332,721-12,745-4
923New England Asset Management Inc3,624+342,711-32,781-14
924Migdal Makefet Pension Funds & Provident Funds Ltd3,613+93,319+33,211+9
925Scout Investments, Inc.3,585+13,566-13,591-2
926Stephens Investment Management Group LLC3,574+73,356+103,045+6
927Edmond de Rothschild Holding S.A.3,573+93,280+53,110-1
928Scopus Asset Management, L.P.3,567-214,496+104,078+6
929KBI Global Investors Ltd3,563+++----3,743+21
930DF Dent & Co Inc3,562-23,616+23,562+4
931RiverFront Investment Group, LLC3,555-53,746-13,770+2
932Soros Fund Management LLC3,553-23,624+13,577-1
933Soros George3,553-23,624+13,577-1
934Bristol John W & Co Inc/NY3,552-33,643+33,543-4
935Kames Capital plc3,533-13,566+23,495+5
936York Capital Management Global Advisors, LLC3,511+172,993-103,308-14
937Williams Jones & Associates LLC3,502+23,417+53,244+51
938United States Steel & Carnegie Pension Fund3,489+13,455-204,337+0
939Capstone Asset Management Co3,486+03,476+53,321-4
940Zacks Investment Management3,484-13,535+83,279+4
941Folketrygdfondet3,483+33,394-53,565+13
942PEAK6 Investments, L.P.3,482+162,989+62,826+14
943High Coast Limited Partnership3,480+212,867-42,974-10
944FDx Advisors, Inc.3,477+452,405+92,212+1
945PEAK6 Capital Management LLC3,476+182,954+62,799+14
946SRS Investment Management, LLC3,464-83,786+153,287+20
947Baillie Gifford & Co Ltd3,462-23,533+63,331+4
948Mondrian Investment Partners Ltd3,462-154,088-34,230-6
949British Airways Pensions Investment Management Ltd3,457+23,392+23,318+3
950Luminus Management LLC3,457+63,246+192,727+1
951Oppenheimer & Co Inc3,435+03,430+23,355+2
952Compagnie Lombard Odier SCmA3,417-03,427-03,441+5
953Eton Park Capital Management, L.P.3,412-13,456-53,626-28
954Platinum Investment Management Ltd3,397-214,286+64,038-10
955City National Bank3,394+23,320+33,225+2
956Starboard Value LP3,393+43,261+352,408-2
957Feld Peter A3,393+43,261+352,408-2
958Mitchell Mark R3,393+43,261+352,408-2
959Smith Jeffrey C3,393+43,261+352,408-2
960Starboard Principal Co GP LLC3,393+43,261+352,408-2
961Starboard Principal Co LP3,393+43,261+352,408-2
962Starboard Value GP LLC3,393+43,261+352,408-2
963Riverstone Holdings LLC3,392+1011,685-11,695+22
964Riverstone Investment Group LLC3,392+1011,685-11,695+22
965Granahan Investment Management Inc/MA3,381-43,529+123,140-1
966Dai-Ichi Life Insurance Company, Ltd3,378+++
967Hennessy Advisors Inc3,371-43,521+73,301+0
968PineBridge Investments, L.P.3,367+492,254+161,949+0
969Personal Capital Advisors Corp3,359+132,969+142,600+20
970Valinor Management, L.P.3,349+152,905-33,004-13
971Welch & Forbes LLC3,342+162,892-123,281+2
972Cushing Asset Management, LP3,339+73,133+112,815+27
973Todd Asset Management LLC3,332+13,309+63,133-7
974Apollo Management Holdings, L.P.3,310+182,811-22,879-12
975Merrill Lynch International3,304-143,852+43,695-22
976CPR Asset Management3,289+102,993-13,022+19
977BNY Mellon Investment Management Cayman Ltd3,285+++
978AHL Partners LLP3,283+222,689+451,853+16
979MFS Investment Management Co (LUX) S.A.R.L.3,278-03,283+13,256+2
980Citigroup Derivatives Markets Inc.3,272-83,561+13,539+6
981Handelsbanken Fonder AB3,267-43,412+402,439+4
982PineBridge Investments LLC3,260+512,153+121,915+1
983Johnson Investment Counsel Inc3,254+43,128+33,040+6
984GLG Partners LP3,231-143,751-33,867-5
985General Re Corp3,214+392,305-42,395-16
986Tweedy Browne Co LLC3,202-43,322-73,564-2
987Delta Lloyd NV3,184-13,222+82,975-2
988Delta Lloyd Asset Management N.V.3,184-13,222+82,975-2
989Timber Hill LLC3,168-183,857+53,683+4
990Mar Vista Investment Partners LLC3,166+72,972+412,107+4
991Zurich Insurance Group Ltd/FI3,159+62,983+42,860+2
992Stadion Money Management, LLC3,156-33,264+122,911-14
993Zimmer Partners, LP3,152-133,622+93,314+39
994Westchester Capital Management, LLC3,150+202,625-213,327-16
995BlueMountain Capital Management, LLC3,148-23,221-83,493+4
996Castleark Management LLC3,135-53,306+53,135-2
997JFB Holdings CorpNA3,134-23,210-5
998Credit Agricole Corporate & Investment Bank3,133-23,206-113,590-1
999Laurion Capital Management LP3,131-193,854+842,095+27
1,000Lazard Asset Management Ltd3,128-63,339+43,195-4
634 Reporting Managers — 366 Other Managers —
Top


Copyright 2017 Fran Finnegan & Company. All Rights Reserved.
AboutPrivacyRedactionsHelp — Tue, 28 Mar 15:55:13.1 GMT