SEC Info
HomeSearchMy InterestsHelpSign InPlease Sign In

Money Managers

   

The Top 1,000 Largest Managers, regardless of Sole or Shared Investment Discretion

This data is from Form 13F Filings, which may not include all Assets managed by a Manager, through yesterday.
  Assets Managed at Quarter Ended  ($Millions) Bottom
#Reporting Manager (in bold) or Other Manager 3/31/17Δ%12/31/16Δ%9/30/16Δ%


 
Sort in ascending order In descending order
1Vanguard Group IncNA1,792,633+51,702,308+6
2State Street CorpNA1,062,700+7992,681+7
3Ssga Funds Management IncNA1,059,488+7989,451+7
4State Street Bank & Trust CoNA1,059,455+7990,529+7
5State Street Global Advisors LtdNA1,049,146+7982,064+7
6State Street Global Advisors, AustraliaNA1,048,599+7980,372+7
7State Street Global Advisors Asia LtdNA1,010,223+7944,615+7
8State Street Global Advisors (Japan) Co., Ltd.NA972,599+7910,451+7
9State Street Global Advisors France, S.A.NA969,408+7906,508+5
10Capital Group Companies IncNA791,429+2772,732+3
11Capital Research & Management CoNA775,352+3756,038+3
12FMR LLCNA748,245-0750,859+2
13BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.NA675,340+5642,499+4
14Fidelity Management & Research Co/MANA654,936-1664,339+2
15FMR Co IncNA646,859-1655,249+2
16BlackRock Fund AdvisorsNA542,337+11487,244+8
17Bank of America Corp/DENA417,617+2408,946+5
18Capital World InvestorsNA397,604+3384,553+4
19JPMorgan Chase & CoNA390,021+3379,754+1
20Wellington Management Co LLPNA372,409-0372,574+3
21Northern Trust CorpNA325,200+2320,311+4
22Capital Research Global InvestorsNA308,471+2302,533+3
23Wells Fargo & Company/MN307,748+9283,303+4271,174+5
24Northern Trust CoNA305,693+2299,112+4
25Goldman Sachs Group IncNA297,134+7278,873+14
26Invesco Ltd.NA256,365+1252,738+5
27State Street Global Advisors Ireland LtdNA248,693+9227,489-8
28Norges BankNA228,797+++
29Geode Capital Management, LLCNA215,038+8198,286+8
30BlackRock Group LtdNA209,147+6198,036+3
31DFA Australia Ltd.NA198,084+8182,952+7
32Dimensional Fund Advisors Ltd.NA194,508+8179,479+7
33Franklin Resources IncNA193,160+1191,257+3
34Columbia Management Investment Advisers, LLCNA185,687+1184,207+34
35Ameriprise Financial IncNA183,135+3178,263+4
36UBS Group AGNA166,038+19139,475+6
37Royal Bank of CanadaNA165,702+4159,532+5
38Goldman Sachs & CoNA163,228+10148,155+11
39Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLCNA163,033+4157,497+++
40Merrill Lynch, Pierce, Fenner & Smith Inc.NA152,878+6144,759+3
41Berkshire Hathaway IncNA151,199+15131,092-1
42Buffett Warren ENA147,985+15128,787-1
43Managed Account Advisors LLCNA142,771-6151,680+6
44AXANA140,616-0140,707+2
45Axa Assurances I A R D Mutuelle et alNA140,616-0140,707+2
46Axa Assurances Vie Mutuelle et alNA140,616-0140,707+2
47Wells Fargo Clearing Services, LLC136,089+10124,123+5118,121+5
48Tiaa Cref Investment Management LLCNA134,025-4140,319+8
49Legg Mason, Inc.NA128,987+1128,069+10
50Bank of America NANA128,793+8118,829+5
51Mellon Capital Management CorpNA127,925+3123,996+5
52Deutsche Bank AGNA124,214-12141,330-0
53Axa Financial IncNA120,730+1119,252+2
54Dodge & CoxNA112,547+6106,414+5
55Legal & General Group PLCNA107,213+998,708+4
56UBS Financial Services IncNA103,874+4100,224+6
57Primecap Management Co/CANA101,625+1100,197+7
58Bank of Montreal/CAN100,664+1389,328+584,698+3
59Jennison Associates LLC92,925+489,426-492,696+2
60Blackrock Advisors LLCNA92,858-193,486+0
61American Century Companies IncNA92,787+291,025+4
62National Indemnity CoNA91,621+2175,862-1
63Schwab Charles Investment Management IncNA91,329+785,056+6
64Prudential Financial Inc90,902-39149,715-1151,331+2
65PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.NA87,687+285,924+1
66Franklin Advisers IncNA86,359+285,062+4
67Credit Suisse AGNA83,762-588,625+12
68Bank of New York MellonNA83,413+++
69Aqr Capital Management LLCNA82,205+975,472+33
70Wells Fargo Bank NA81,916+1769,784-170,584+16
71Allianz Asset Management AGNA81,330-081,461+4
72Invesco PowerShares Capital Management LLCNA81,249+477,797+10
73Principal Financial Group IncNA78,836+476,025+6
74Principal Financial Services IncNA78,836+476,025+6
75JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A.NA77,647+474,574-5
76Principal Life Insurance CoNA76,605+473,736+6
77Principal Global InvestorsNA75,874+472,947+6
78Neuberger Berman Group LLCNA74,394+173,633+2
79Parametric Portfolio Associates LLCNA72,135+866,737+5
80New York State Common Retirement FundNA70,741+269,423+1
81BlackRock Inc.NA70,368+269,229+5
82State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance CoNA70,209+467,318+1
83Manufacturers Life Insurance Company, TheNA70,199+467,520+4
84Manulife Financial CorpNA70,199+467,520+4
85Capital International InvestorsNA69,276+068,952+1
86Sunamerica Asset Management, LLCNA68,495+17325,058+6
87Legal & General Investment Management America IncNA67,063+961,252+5
88APG Asset Management N.V.NA65,184+1556,915-14
89APG GroupNA65,184+1556,915-14
90Stichting Pensioenfonds AbpNA65,184+1556,915-14
91Teachers Advisors, LLCNA63,935+660,379+5
92Sei Investments CoNA63,478+19721,375+16
93Swiss National BankNA63,428+262,432+1
94Renaissance Technologies LLCNA63,208+1256,575+8
95Fisher Asset Management, LLC62,461+957,451+256,345+4
96Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings, Inc.NA61,279+060,975+5
97Nikko Asset Management Co., Ltd.NA61,253+160,568+4
98Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Bank LtdNA60,999+160,340+4
99Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Asset Management Co., Ltd.NA60,982+160,319+4
100PNC Bank, National AssociationNA60,915+259,898-1
101Baillie Gifford & CoNA60,790-563,921+14
102California Public Employees Retirement SystemNA59,566-260,809-2
103TD Asset Management IncNA59,297+357,793+5
1041832 Asset Management L.P.NA59,196+12226,617+4
105Quantitative Management Associates LLCNA58,299+356,507+2
106Citigroup IncNA56,891+1051,756+5
107Russell Investments Group, Ltd.54,500+651,230+++
108LSV Asset ManagementNA54,338+750,915+4
109Toronto Dominion BankNA53,759+949,434+12
110VTL Associates, LLCNA52,720-153,205+2
111Macquarie Group LtdNA52,244+151,983+1
112Schroder Investment Management GroupNA52,239-253,550+8
113Mitsubishi UFJ Trust & Banking CorpNA51,800-152,274+6
114Wells Capital Management Inc50,563-352,164-856,409+18
115Citadel Advisors LLCNA49,885-452,052+10
116Voya Investments, LLCNA49,796-4692,942+3
117California State Teachers Retirement SystemNA49,087+148,451+4
118Manulife Asset Management (US) LLCNA47,866+545,463+5
119RBC Global Asset Management Inc.NA47,155+1043,004+3
120Loomis Sayles & Co LPNA46,766+245,878+8
121Millennium Management LLCNA46,300-1353,466+32
122D.E. Shaw & Co., Inc.NA45,912+244,964+1
123D.E. Shaw & Co, L.P.NA45,912+244,964+1
124Waddell & Reed Financial IncNA45,612-648,323+2
125Ofi Private Investments IncNA45,202+++
126Morgan Stanley & Co. LLCNA44,425+4730,182+++
127AXA Equitable Funds Management Group, LLCNA44,288+++1,534+4
128Jackson National Asset Management LLCNA44,006+143,486+7
129UBS AGNA43,706-344,986+++
130Barings Real Estate Advisers LLCNA43,048+142,568+5
131Voya Financial, Inc.NA43,005+242,346+2
132MetLife Advisers, LLCNA42,921+142,428+5
133Directed Services LLCNA42,754+142,248+5
134Transamerica Asset Management, Inc.NA42,754+142,248+5
135Pacific Life Fund Advisors LLCNA42,754+++
136Voya Investment Management LLCNA41,858+141,366+2
137ING Investment Management CoNA41,858+141,366+2
138Putnam Investments LLCNA41,451-041,549+1
139J.P. Morgan Securities LLCNA41,236+1735,371+0
140Susquehanna International Group, LLPNA40,915-141,535+14
141Asset Management One Co., Ltd.NA40,450+5016,732+1
142Legal & General Investment Management LtdNA40,138+737,446+3
143Barclays PLCNA39,818+836,934+3
144Morgan Stanley Capital Services LLCNA39,753+1335,062+++
145Victory Capital Management IncNA39,640+1135,754+43
146Caisse De Depot Et Placement Du QuebecNA39,565-240,268+4
147Rhumbline AdvisersNA39,459+936,291+8
148First Eagle Investment Management, LLCNA39,363-139,585+1
149Northern Trust Global Investments LtdNA39,194-340,303+5
150Raymond James & AssociatesNA39,166+736,668+15
151First Trust Advisors LPNA38,587+138,286+5
152New York State Teachers Retirement SystemNA38,379+237,712-1
153Canada Pension Plan Investment Board38,345+3927,551+127,372+11
154Deutsche Asset Management InvestmentgesellshaftNA37,898-038,051+4
155Nordea Investment Management ABNA37,810-238,601+8
156Susquehanna SecuritiesNA37,014-237,702+12
157Baillie Gifford Overseas LtdNA36,652-638,873+16
158Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C.NA36,610+136,309-1
159Cohen & Steers IncNA36,208-738,994+1
160Franklin Mutual Advisers LLCNA35,880+235,287+1
161Alps Advisors IncNA35,682+832,961+8
162Great West Life Assurance Co/CANNA35,514+334,314+3
163Eaton Vance ManagementNA35,502+234,744+1
164Allianz Global Investors U.S. LLCNA35,481-336,410+8
165Guggenheim Capital LLCNA34,960+932,146+1
166HSBC Holdings PLCNA34,352+333,352+12
167Fil LtdNA34,079+233,393+6
168Dreyfus CorpNA33,747+332,815+1
169Federated Investors Inc/PANA33,338-434,751+1
170State Board of Administration of Florida Retirement SystemNA33,102+332,113+2
171Lord, Abbett & Co. LLCNA32,940+032,793+3
172Nuveen Investments, IncNA32,926+232,208+2
173Bny Mellon N.A.NA32,905+++
174RBC Capital Markets, LLCNA32,272+530,780+8
175Evercore Trust Company, N.A.NA31,180+230,585-2
176Credit Agricole SANA30,873+130,594+19
177BlackRock Japan Co. LtdNA30,293+329,278+5
178United Services Automobile AssociationNA29,773+129,367+5
179USAA Asset Management CoNA29,773+129,367+5
180Usaa Capital CorpNA29,773+129,367+5
181Usaa Investment CorpNA29,773+129,367+5
182Usaa Investment Management CoNA29,773+129,367+5
183Strategic Advisers IncNA29,448+1226,279+10
184Citibank, N.A.NA29,191+2822,763+15
185CiticorpNA29,191+2822,763+15
186FIL Investments InternationalNA29,126+328,405+34
187Vanguard Fiduciary Trust CoNA28,953-1032,247-3
188Sands Capital Management, LLCNA28,695-1633,968+5
189RBC Dominion Securities Inc.NA28,492+926,092+8
190Pioneer Investment Management IncNA28,419+227,839+1
191Brown Advisory IncNA28,011-429,094+2
192US Bancorp/DENA27,795+326,979+3
193Arrowstreet Capital Holding LLCNA27,789-930,634+1
194AmundiNA27,739+227,318+23
195US Bank National AssociationNA27,655+326,874+3
196Envestnet Asset Management IncNA27,582+725,852+3
197Fidelity (Canada) Asset Management ULCNA27,334+426,224-3
198Cohen & Steers UK LtdNA27,328-428,319-18
199Jones Financial Companies LLLPNA27,231+925,045+8
200Pictet Asset Management LtdNA26,914+126,586+4
201Pictet Asset Management SANA26,914+126,586+4
202Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc.26,409+724,782+723,060+5
203Edward D. Jones & Co., L.P.NA26,391+924,236+8
204Credit Suisse Capital LLCNA26,252-026,274+23
205Aberdeen Asset Management PLC/UKNA26,155-627,954+3
206Two Sigma Advisers, LPNA26,148+1123,477+19
207Security Investors LLCNA26,098+1223,398+3
208Franklin Advisory Services LLCNA26,021+325,332+4
209American International Group IncNA25,917+325,198+6
210Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group IncNA25,387+2220,841+16
211Omam Inc.25,313-75100,000+397,303+1
212Brown Advisory LLCNA25,299-426,412+2
213Citigroup Financial Products Inc.NA25,220-526,686-3
214Citigroup Global Markets Holdings Inc.NA25,220-526,686-3
215Nationwide Fund Advisors24,871-6367,157+166,516+4
216Ameriprise Financial Services, Inc.NA24,862+1920,832+17
217Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLCNA24,821+423,935+2
218Barclays Capital Derivative FundingNA24,777+2220,326+0
219Bank of Nova ScotiaNA24,726+1621,342+2
220Acadian Asset Management LLC24,379+622,993+222,474+3
221CIBC World Markets Inc.NA24,226+423,235+2
222Ivy Investment Management CoNA24,044+1820,352+0
223State of New Jersey Common Pension Fund D23,959+323,292+023,218+5
224Eagle Capital Management LLCNA23,637+223,193-0
225Stifel Financial CorpNA23,554+622,236+3
226Allianz Global Investors GmbHNA23,466+821,762+3
227Two Sigma Investments, LPNA23,236-223,829+13
228State of Wisconsin Investment BoardNA23,215-925,407+2
229Walter Scott & Partners LtdNA23,090+++
230STRS Ohio23,085+222,695+122,386-0
231BlackRock Investment Management, LLC23,014-79108,698+5103,392+3
232Robeco Institutional Asset Management B.V.NA22,916+122,715+2
233Davis Selected AdvisersNA22,837-022,941+1
234Thrivent Financial for LutheransNA22,428+221,917+4
235Icahn Carl CNA22,374+1319,805-2
236Viking Global Investors LPNA22,006-523,184-2
237Credit Suisse Funds AGNA21,917-222,411+9
238Bessemer Group IncNA21,709+919,883+9
239Waddell & Reed Financial Services IncNA21,568-2327,971+3
240Waddell & Reed Inc/KSNA21,568-2327,971+3
241Waddell & Reed Investment Management CoNA21,568-2327,971+3
242Magellan Asset Management LtdNA21,317+719,944+12
243BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.NA21,270-522,400-2
244Fayez Sarofim & CoNA21,086-221,529-0
245Citigroup Global Markets Inc.NA20,817-622,262-4
246DZ BANK AG Deutsche Zentral Genossenschafts Bank, Frankfurt am MainNA20,564+++
247UBS Global Asset Management Uk LtdNA20,462+319,837+935
248Chevy Chase Trust Holdings, Inc.20,372+818,867+318,273+2
249Nuveen Fund Advisors, LLCNA20,356+1417,800+5
250Parnassus Investments/CANA20,250+1118,314+11
251Korea Investment Corp20,157-320,806+1118,761+12
252Van Eck Associates CorpNA20,070-721,488+10
253Deutsche Investment Management Americas IncNA20,068+219,696+17
254BNP Paribas Arbitrage, SANA19,957-1824,294+10
255JPMorgan Asset Management (UK) LtdNA19,566-620,723+0
256Union Asset Management Holding AGNA19,553+++
257BMO Asset Management Inc.19,403+917,816+417,101+8
258PGGM Investments19,339-119,570-219,965+2
259Jackson Square Partners, LLCNA19,330-1322,313-6
260Lone Pine Capital LLCNA19,154-1422,392+3
261Investec Asset Management LtdNA19,152-720,533+6
262I.G. Investment Management, Ltd.NA19,086-2625,729+2
263Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation TrustNA19,020+318,452+10
264Point72 Asset Management, L.P.NA18,883-118,992+5
265Geico CorpNA18,492+1416,242+7
266State of Tennessee, Treasury DepartmentNA18,475-1120,739+5
267Glenmede Trust Co NANA18,391+417,751+8
268Fred Alger Management IncNA18,378-619,481+3
269Brown Brothers Harriman & CoNA18,316-318,853-2
270Creative Planning18,306+1216,417+515,703+14
271Retirement Systems of Alabama18,133+517,232+017,150+0
272Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLCNA18,133-1320,811-14
273Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance CoNA17,984+849,778-35
274Public Employees Retirement System of OhioNA17,826+1016,278+5
275Bamco Inc/NYNA17,759-618,864+0
276Gabelli Funds LLCNA16,870+016,850-1
277First Manhattan Co16,835+216,445+016,395+1
278Aviva PLCNA16,742+416,027+10
279Mackenzie Financial CorpNA16,686+416,006-10
280Suntrust Banks IncNA16,636+416,014-2
281AMP Capital Investors LtdNA16,523+116,284+8
282Sei Trust CoNA16,423+415,838+14
283Brookfield Asset Management Inc.NA16,361-417,125-11
284Blackstone Group L.P.NA16,164-617,222-20
285Wells Fargo Advisors Financial Network, LLC16,153+914,821+514,118+6
286Balyasny Asset Management LLCNA16,092-416,777+34
287Capital Group International IncNA16,077-416,694+2
288M&T Bank CorpNA16,053+215,694+6
289Keybank National Association/OHNA16,016+115,914+4
290Virtus Investment Advisers, Inc.15,947-1919,790-621,007-4
291Fiam LLCNA15,867+1413,958-2
292Baron Capital Management Inc/NYNA15,828-516,653-0
293Gamco Investors, Inc. et alNA15,828+315,374+2
294Threadneedle Asset Management Holdings LtdNA15,746-115,899+4
295Brandywine Global Investment Management, LLCNA15,743+415,186+2
296Atlanta Capital Management Co LLCNA15,687+415,077+1
297Jarislowsky, Fraser LtdNA15,629+514,831+3
298Harding Loevner LP15,608+714,589+314,154+9
299Royce & Associates LPNA15,588+315,188+0
300Daiwa Securities Group Inc.NA15,580-716,743+0
301Boston Co Asset Management LLCNA15,575+514,862+2
302Tortoise Capital Advisors, L.L.C.NA15,561+414,960+5
303Aviva Investors Global Services LtdNA15,555+514,878+10
304HSBC Global Asset Management (UK) LtdNA15,305+7471,806+212
305Federated Equity Management Co of PennsylvaniaNA15,232-115,337+3
306Newton Investment Management LtdNA15,224-916,784-3
307Eagle Asset Management IncNA15,215+214,851+3
308Marshall Wace, LLPNA15,203+814,057+21
309Edgewood Management LLCNA15,196-015,214+12
310Longview Partners (Guernsey) LtdNA15,133-215,443+3
311Longview Partners LLPNA15,133-215,443+++
312Atlantic Trust Group, LLCNA15,125+514,418+5
313AT Investment Advisers, Inc.NA15,103+514,411+5
314Daiwa Asset Management Co. LtdNA15,092-816,318+0
315National Pension Service14,938+214,618+1712,477+11
316TimesSquare Capital Management, LLCNA14,931-415,477+2
317Glenview Capital Management, LLCNA14,775+613,982-1
318Nomura Holdings IncNA14,662+913,421+46
319London Co of VirginiaNA14,623+913,439+3
320Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd.NA14,570+214,332+5
321Natixis Global Asset Management, L.P.NA14,504+214,232+63
322Mercer Investment Management, Inc.NA14,492-1717,427+2
323Charles Schwab Investment Advisory, Inc.NA14,447+1312,741+16
324Loews CorpNA14,409+1412,655+1
325Bessemer Trust Co National AssociationNA14,365+1712,304+10
326Templeton Global Advisors LtdNA14,270-314,719-1
327Atlantic Trust Company, N.A.NA14,212+513,588+5
328Swedbank14,137+1212,662+412,195+3
329Swedbank Robur Fonder AB14,135+1212,661+412,194+3
330Orbis Allan Gray LtdNA13,944-214,290+9
331Metropolitan Life Insurance Co/NYNA13,912+213,647+1
332CIBC Asset Management IncNA13,906+213,570+2
333Teacher Retirement System of TexasNA13,876-314,249-3
334Orbis Investment Management LtdNA13,767+313,422+10
335Fidelity Institutional Asset Management Trust CoNA13,603+413,099+9
336Henderson Group PLCNA13,559-013,569+13
337Alphagen Capital Ltd.NA13,559-013,569+13
338Henderson Fund Management LtdNA13,559-013,569+13
339Henderson Global Investors (North America) Inc.NA13,559-013,569+13
340Henderson Global Investors Holdings LtdNA13,559-013,569+13
341Henderson Global Investors LtdNA13,559-013,569+13
342Henderson Investment Management LtdNA13,559-013,569+13
343Commonwealth Equity Services, IncNA13,536+712,606+6
344Ngam Advisors, L.P.NA13,243+612,535+6
345Aperio Group, LLCNA13,221-513,966+8
346Iridian Asset Management LLC/CTNA13,151-814,226+4
347LPL Financial LLCNA13,149+2510,526-11
348PNC Bancorp Inc.NA13,070+412,521+6
349Columbia Insurance CoNA13,061+2510,439-5
350Cornerstone Capital Management Holdings LLC.NA12,975-413,487+9
351Thornburg Investment Management IncNA12,968-113,139+2
352Edge Asset Management, IncNA12,937+811,934+6
353Manning & Napier Advisors LLC12,898-1615,289-616,297-1
354Stifel Nicolaus & Co Inc/MONA12,873+811,943+8
355Carmignac GestionNA12,855-413,324+14
356Los Angeles Capital Management & Equity Research IncNA12,774+611,996+2
357Capital Guardian Trust CoNA12,753-413,255+2
358Axa Rosenberg Investment Management LLCNA12,728-413,220+3
359Tiaa Cref Trust Co FSB/MONA12,693+611,940+10
360Calamos Advisors LLC12,689+112,572-1013,921-2
361Comerica BankNA12,640+811,671+1
362SunTrust BankNA12,623+312,277-5
363State Treasurer State of MichiganNA12,603-112,680-1
364First Pacific Advisors, LLCNA12,553+412,052+2
365Public Employees Retirement Association of ColoradoNA12,521+212,327+2
366Temasek Holdings (Private) LtdNA12,495+112,347-4
367D.E. Shaw Investment Management, L.L.C.NA12,474+911,471+7
368Fifth Third BancorpNA12,399+312,084+3
369Fifth Third BankNA12,399+312,084+3
370OFI SteelPath, Inc.NA12,369+711,580+6
371Westwood Holdings Group IncNA12,252+411,789+5
372QS Investors, LLCNA12,239-412,802+9
373ValueAct Holdings, L.P.NA12,176+611,491+4
374ValueAct Capital Management, L.P.NA12,176+611,491+4
375Invesco Canada LtdNA12,166-212,455+3
376APG Asset Management US Inc.NA12,012-412,550-2
377Union Investment Privatfonds GmbHNA11,968+++
378Raymond James Financial Services Advisors, Inc.NA11,913+611,233+9
379Select Equity Group, L.P.NA11,882+311,578+3
380Gardner Russo & Gardner LLCNA11,821-212,019+1
381Vontobel Asset Management Inc11,730+311,433-1012,752+4
382SG Americas Securities, LLCNA11,729+269,306-33
383First Republic Investment Management, Inc.NA11,555+710,785+4
384Baird Robert W & Co Inc/WINA11,517+311,164+2
385Baird Financial Group, Inc.NA11,517+311,164+2
386Westfield Capital Management Co LPNA11,405-812,391+2
387British Columbia Investment Management CorpNA11,403+159,922-13
388Highfields Capital Management LPNA11,387+1410,028-4
389Jacobson Jonathon SNA11,387+1410,028-4
390Beutel, Goodman & Co Ltd.11,360+111,208+810,344+6
391Westwood TrustNA11,263+310,988+3
392Lansdowne Partners (Uk) LLPNA11,230-211,518+8
393Vulcan Value Partners, LLCNA11,226+310,887+7
394Vanguard Investments Australia, Ltd.NA11,113-711,907+4
395Trian Fund Management, L.P.NA11,094+810,236-2
396Garden Edward PNA11,094+810,236-2
397May Peter WNA11,094+810,236-2
398Peltz NelsonNA11,094+810,236-2
399Trian Fund Management GP, LLCNA11,094+810,236-2
400Sterling Capital Management LLCNA11,086+210,857-1
401Alyeska Investment Group, L.P.NA11,040+610,414+0
402Alyeska Master Fund 2, L.P.NA11,040+610,414+0
403Alyeska Master Fund, L.P.NA11,040+610,414+0
404Yacktman Asset Management LPNA11,021-411,510-5
405Amundi Asset ManagementNA11,018-5424,195+27
406Bmo Asset Management Corp.11,003+410,567-410,987-1
407Her Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta Investment Management CorpNA11,003+810,185+16
408Schroder Investment Management North America Inc/DENA10,931-711,709+12
409Manulife Asset Management LtdNA10,909-611,573-5
410Gateway Investment Advisers LLC10,908+210,688-511,277-3
411Letko, Brosseau & Associates IncNA10,904+210,693+2
412Alecta Pensionsforsakring, OmsesidigtNA10,825+410,435+2
413Cbre Clarion Securities LLCNA10,818-1112,139-5
414Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb IncNA10,642-010,682+1
415NN Investment Partners Holdings N.V.NA10,616-010,641+0
416Westpac Banking CorpNA10,604+159,258+1
417Burgundy Asset Management Ltd.NA10,576+510,099+1
418Bridgewater Associates, LPNA10,528+410,157+27
419King Luther Capital Management CorpNA10,513+310,240+0
420Analytic Investors, LLC10,504+109,543+78,932+6
421Lilly Endowment Inc10,488+149,236-910,095+1
422BNP Paribas Investment Partners S.A.NA10,417-1111,742-1
423Standard Life Investments (USA) LtdNA10,372+69,748-1
424Southeastern Asset Management Inc/TNNA10,365-110,441+7
425Jane Street Group, LLCNA10,336-310,633+16
426United Capital Financial Advisers, LLCNA10,297-010,298+5
427Aristotle Capital Management, LLCNA10,227+69,630+4
428Baker Bros. Advisors LPNA10,201-711,020+16
429Third Point LLCNA10,188-1111,502+11
430Toronto Dominion (New York) LLCNA10,161+198,559+18
431PNC Capital Advisors, LLCNA10,146+110,068+3
432NFJ Investment Group LLCNA10,109-2012,631-5
433KBC Group NVNA10,089+198,465+21
434KBC Bank NVNA10,089+198,465+21
435KBC Asset Management NVNA10,089+218,361+21
436HSBC Bank PLCNA10,074+++232+19
437Calc III LPNA10,022+148,790+10
438Invesco Asset Management LtdNA9,977+39,711+5
439Independent Franchise Partners LLPNA9,964-010,005+10
440Milliman Financial Risk Management LLCNA9,870-19,989+11
441Barclays Capital IncNA9,847-1111,048+16
442NatixisNA9,742+128,696+62
443Kayne Anderson Capital Advisors LPNA9,725+98,888-1
444Harvest Fund Advisors LLCNA9,707+39,409+10
445Zurcher Kantonalbank (Zurich Cantonalbank)NA9,677+19,605+25
446CNH Partners LLCNA9,636-510,192+10
447Public Sector Pension Investment BoardNA9,629+69,055+13
448Morgan Stanley Investment Management LtdNA9,619+09,576+++
449Massachusetts Financial Services Co/MA9,593-96217,533-1218,629+3
450Lasalle Investment Management Securities LLCNA9,506-910,466-2
451TCI Fund Management LtdNA9,501+68,961+22
452Fiduciary Trust Co InternationalNA9,481+09,471+3
453Soroban Capital Partners LPNA9,478+59,000+16
454ProShare Advisors LLC9,472+59,031+267,162-8
455Mawer Investment Management Ltd.NA9,444-19,528+35
456Veritas Asset Management LLPNA9,404+78,823-3
457DekaBank Deutsche GirozentraleNA9,402+49,032+3
458Cibc World Markets CorpNA9,376+1294,100+34
459Boston Advisors LLC9,327-09,365-29,600+2
460Ontario Teachers Pension Plan BoardNA9,307-710,009+13
461TPG Group Holdings (SBS) Advisors, Inc.NA9,251-79,908+9
462Northwestern Mutual Wealth Management CoNA9,216+5071,517-78
463Earnest Partners LLCNA9,158-49,534+3
464Federated Global Investment Management CorpNA9,148-79,817-1
465Ci Investments Inc.NA9,127-09,130+4
466Polen Capital Management LLCNA9,088+88,393+6
467Vaughan Nelson Investment Management, L.P.NA8,965-19,082+7
468Oz Management LPNA8,953-2411,705+2
469Affiliated Managers Group, Inc.NA8,947-99,783-1
470Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLCNA8,923+78,323+6
471Deka Investment GmbHNA8,888+48,575+2
472MFS International (U.K.) Ltd.NA8,868-89,607+2
473Aberdeen Asset Investments LtdNA8,829+18,775+4
474Highmark Capital Management Inc/CA8,811-2211,242-211,438+3
475Windhaven Investment Management, Inc.NA8,766-1310,032-4
476AMF Pensionsforsakring AB8,758+28,589+87,976+3
477Generation Investment Management LLPNA8,738-59,235+7
478Agf Investments Inc.NA8,686-38,934-0
479Icahn Capital LPNA8,600+28,411-3
480Ariel Investments, LLCNA8,508+38,300+4
481Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management LLCNA8,467+58,073+21
482Wolverine Holdings, L.P.NA8,455+127,578+13
483WCM Investment Management/CA8,454+137,496-68,009+40
484Factory Mutual Insurance Co8,443+08,427+48,087+7
485Coatue Management LLCNA8,441+48,154+16
486City National Rochdale, LLCNA8,439+77,867+10
487Nisa Investment Advisors, LLC8,417+28,233+77,723+4
488Hexavest Inc.8,410+157,295+245,870-11
489Jane Street Capital, LLCNA8,355-68,880+9
490Carlson Capital LPNA8,348+67,885-2
491Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB (publ)NA8,329-109,241+4
492MFS Investment Management K.K.NA8,327-18,409+4
493SEB Investment Management ABNA8,241-109,150+4
494Egerton Capital (UK) LLPNA8,224-78,822-1
495Findlay Park Partners LLPNA8,215-58,634-1
496Tocqueville Asset Management L.P.8,194+57,826-68,338-19
497TCW Investment Management Co LLCNA8,186-28,331-2
498Bahl & Gaynor IncNA8,185-18,268+7
499Regions Financial CorpNA8,168+57,758+1
500Commonwealth Bank of AustraliaNA8,167-38,421-1
501Colonial Holding Co LtdNA8,167+28,038-1
502Commonwealth Insurance Holdings LtdNA8,167+28,038-1
503Mairs & Power IncNA8,067+37,860+2
504Hershey Trust Co8,020+67,596+87,015-16
505Edelman Financial Services, LLCNA7,953+47,638+4
506Tiger Global Management LLCNA7,952+166,842+35
507Invesco Investment Advisers, LLCNA7,940-128,988-4
508Blue Ridge Capital, L.L.C.NA7,934-68,434+9
509Rothschild Asset Management IncNA7,860+355,837+5
510Teachers Retirement System of the State of KentuckyNA7,854-17,930+4
511Coatue Offshore Master Fund LPNA7,838+37,607+32
512Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P.NA7,826+27,646+11
513Orbimed Advisors LLCNA7,798-118,715-8
514Golden Capital Management, LLC7,795+17,702-07,706+10
515Paulson & Co. Inc.NA7,770-159,139-6
516Paulson Management LPNA7,770-159,139-6
517Gotham Asset Management, LLCNA7,768+17,679-8
518Manulife Asset Management (North America) LtdNA7,744+27,593+4
519Maverick Capital LtdNA7,687-98,440+15
520Baupost Group LLC/MANA7,670+97,036-4
521Bridgeway Capital Management IncNA7,664+146,712+4
522Par Capital Management IncNA7,649+116,920+15
523Elliott Management CorpNA7,619+47,321-10
524Elliott Associates, L.P.NA7,619+47,321-10
525Elliott International, L.P.NA7,619+47,321-10
526Sentry Investments Corp.NA7,611-3311,354+6
527Sentry Investments Inc.NA7,611-3311,354+6
528Fundsmith LLPNA7,594+47,316+16
529Texas Permanent School FundNA7,513+17,455-1
530Janney Montgomery Scott LLC7,511+136,631+175,678+131
531NWQ Investment Management Company, LLCNA7,509+96,873+18
532Renaissance Group LLCNA7,413+66,985+5
533Aberdeen Asset Managers LtdNA7,392-209,292+3
534Schafer Cullen Capital Management IncNA7,378-118,312+1
535Employees Retirement System of TexasNA7,337-17,401+1
536Columbus Circle Investors7,328-77,872-199,758-7
537RBC Global Asset Management (U.S.)NA7,246-229,240+4
538Fidelity Management & Research (Hong Kong) LtdNA7,229-108,062+8
539Champlain Investment Partners, LLCNA7,226+106,589+14
540Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc.NA7,191+86,676+7
541Virginia Retirement Systems et alNA7,176+46,922+2
542TD Waterhouse Private Investment Counsel Inc.NA7,161+46,874+7
543Cantillon Capital Management LLCNA7,142+17,079+19
544Columbia Wanger Asset Management LLCNA7,123-77,631-11
545Martingale Asset Management LPNA7,097+66,713+11
546Old Mutual Global Investors (UK) Ltd.7,079+225,801+15,768+8
547Duff & Phelps Investment Management Co7,068+26,941-37,128+7
548Davenport & Co LLC7,006+16,969+36,782+3
549Ziegler Capital Management, LLC6,965-3310,324+110,193+1
550Orbimed Capital LLCNA6,957-107,755-9
551Wilmington Trust CoNA6,955+26,830+11
552Citadel Advisors II LLCNA6,932+66,537+6
553BB&T Securities, LLCNA6,878+26,712+4
554Farallon Capital Management LLCNA6,848+155,932+8
555Gulf International Bank (UK) Ltd6,845+56,526+66,172+4
556Fidelity Management Trust CoNA6,842+26,712-3
557Jensen Investment Management IncNA6,830+26,687+4
558Arizona State Retirement SystemNA6,795+36,586-8
559Assetmark, IncNA6,788+46,557+11
560Guardian Capital LPNA6,773+66,371+4
561Betterment LLCNA6,771+145,956+22
562MFS Investment Management Canada LtdNA6,761-36,995+1
563Morgan Stanley Strategic Investments, IncNA6,759-57,103+++
564Northern Cross, LLCNA6,757+116,074-11
565Institutional Capital LLCNA6,748-77,242-11
566Cramer Rosenthal McGlynn LLCNA6,737+36,510+5
567Advisory Research IncNA6,726+96,148+6
568American Century Investment Management Inc6,721-9399,324+297,407+4
569Brandes Investment Partners, LPNA6,717-06,724+2
570Commerce BankNA6,699+46,424+2
571Aberdeen Asset Management Inc.NA6,685+56,365+5
572Oaktree Capital Group Holdings GP, LLCNA6,663-67,068+28
573Oaktree Capital Group Holdings, L.P.NA6,663-67,068+28
574Oaktree Capital Group, LLCNA6,663-67,068+28
575Oaktree Holdings, Inc.NA6,663-67,068+28
576Brookfield Asset Management Private Institutional Capital Adviser US, LLCNA6,657-97,349-21
577Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc.NA6,634+106,057+4
578Wasatch Advisors IncNA6,621-16,717+3
579Commerzbank Aktiengesellschaft/FINA6,589+86,115-57
580Senator Investment Group LPNA6,587-137,591+22
581USS Investment Management LtdNA6,526+06,506+13
582Wellington Management International LtdNA6,479-16,574+2
583HBK Investments LPNA6,463-06,476+1
584Longview Asset Management, LLCNA6,456+115,812+11
585BTIM Corp.6,417+16,362+56,076+3
586Cambiar Investors LLCNA6,406-137,377-2
587Eminence Capital, LPNA6,376+65,988+21
588Centersquare Investment Management IncNA6,366-86,910+2
589DnB Asset Management AS6,363+175,448+75,083+8
590Wellington Management Japan Pte LtdNA6,356-46,623+5
591Re Advisers CorpNA6,353+56,036+4
592Arrowpoint Asset Management, LLCNA6,305+155,487+11
593Greenhaven Associates Inc6,299+65,928+135,243+3
594Systematic Financial Management LPNA6,296-127,132-3
595Lansdowne Developed Markets Master Fund LtdNA6,264-66,646+7
596Kohlberg Kravis Roberts & Co. L.P.NA6,264-228,030-15
597QS Batterymarch Financial Management, IncNA6,260+46,003+10
598Thrivent Asset Management, LLCNA6,235+36,081+3
599KA Fund Advisors LLCNA6,204+145,439+3
600Russell Investments Trust Co6,184+35,977+++
601Hermes Investment Management Ltd6,181+65,852-15,889+18
602Flossbach Von Storch AGNA6,118+35,958+3
603PointState Capital LPNA6,105-187,482+63
604Capital Fund Management S.A.NA6,098-16,172+1
605Advance Asset Management LtdNA6,092+145,354+16
606Advisors Asset Management, Inc.NA6,023-16,097-1
607TD Ameritrade Investment Management, LLCNA5,997+35,816+8
608Fort Washington Investment Advisors Inc/OHNA5,987+75,589+4
609Nomura Securities International IncNA5,962+85,512+++
610EdgePoint Investment Group Inc.NA5,950-36,117+7
611Federated Investment CounselingNA5,944-126,790+2
612Polar Capital LLPNA5,941+95,448+4
613Neuberger Berman Management LLC5,940+314,543-155,322+4
614Sumitomo Mitsui Asset Management Company, Ltd5,923+145,204+134,588+39
615Sarasin & Partners LLPNA5,914-76,378+6
616Pershing Square Capital Management, L.P.NA5,913+95,413-28
617Passport Capital, LLCNA5,900+1142,757-23
618Discovery Capital Management, LLC/CTNA5,871+284,592+15
619BT Alex Brown IncNA5,862-348,816-33
620Nomura Global Financial Products IncNA5,845-36,052+++
621Paloma Partners Management CoNA5,812+234,721-19
622Sound Shore Management Inc/CTNA5,811+45,612+3
623Scotia Capital Inc.NA5,801+155,038+10
624DSM Capital Partners LLCNA5,788-76,204+7
625Kensico Capital Management CorpNA5,775+65,459+10
626Amundi Japan Holding Ltd.NA5,739-25,845-0
627Amundi Japan Ltd.NA5,739-25,845-0
628Wilmington Trust, National AssociationNA5,738+45,510+0
629Warburg Pincus LLCNA5,720+154,958+8
630Warburg Pincus & Co.NA5,720+154,958+8
631GAM Holding AGNA5,700+05,688-12
632Colonial First State Group LtdNA5,647-55,931-2
633Magnetar Financial LLCNA5,643-05,670+10
634Huntington National Bank5,620+25,498+25,385+35
635Foresters Investment Management Company, Inc.NA5,619+45,389+4
636Lyrical Asset Management LPNA5,609+105,102+6
6371919 Investment Counsel, LLCNA5,582+45,345+2
638WELLCOME TRUST Ltd (THE) as trustee of the WELLCOME TRUST5,556+124,944+64,643+9
639Nomura Asset Management Co LtdNA5,551-05,574+5
640Santa Barbara Asset Management, LLCNA5,523+25,436+2
641Sarofim International Management CoNA5,523+15,494+6
642Akre Capital Management LLCNA5,451+55,209-1
643Appaloosa LPNA5,439+393,917+3
644Commonwealth of Pennsylvania Public School Empls Retrmt SysNA5,382+65,057-7
645Omers Administration CorpNA5,372-45,623+16
646National Fire & Marine Insurance CoNA5,353+65,059-7
647Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings LtdNA5,344+214,435+13
648Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc.NA5,336-15,387+15
649Clal Insurance Co Ltd.NA5,335+214,422+14
650Kornitzer Capital Management Inc/KSNA5,335-45,566+1
651Hartford Investment Management Co5,330-05,333+75,002+6
652ING Groep NVNA5,329-368,294+12
653Clal Pension & Provident Funds Ltd.NA5,311+224,347+12
654Mutual of America Capital Management LLCNA5,311+74,980+6
655GW&K Investment Management, LLC5,310+35,181-35,325+10
656River Road Asset Management, LLC5,285+15,214+74,854+3
657Pwmco LLCNA5,283+124,696-25
658Hillsdale Investment Management Inc.NA5,283+++377+10
659Causeway Capital Management LLCNA5,280+25,152+10
660Energy Income Partners, LLCNA5,270+74,923+9
661Kellogg W K Foundation TrustNA5,264-25,374-7
662Atudot Pension Fund For Employees & Independents Ltd.NA5,242+304,028+9
663Salient Capital Advisors, LLCNA5,240+64,931+10
664Miller Howard Investments Inc/NY5,225-15,260-45,496-2
665Goldman Sachs InternationalNA5,215+94,781-17
666Chickasaw Capital Management LLC5,213+74,871+104,439+9
667State Farm Investment Management CorpNA5,198+45,017+1
668Jefferies Group LLCNA5,193-65,550+7
669Credit Suisse InternationalNA5,191-176,240+26
670CAM Group Holding A/SNA5,183-95,673+9
671Advent International Corp/MANA5,183-35,319+1
672Bain Capital Investors LLCNA5,170-75,550-17
673Madison Investment Holdings IncNA5,162+25,077+5
674Corvex Management LPNA5,162-35,308-12
675Nippon Life Insurance Co5,149+35,022+124,499+13
676Scopia Capital Management LPNA5,144+64,848+7
677Cincinnati Financial CorpNA5,127+15,082+1
678Geneva Advisors, LLCNA5,123-45,321+5
679Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund5,121+64,831+44,634+4
680AMG Funds LLC5,083-317,383+17,278+7
681First Quadrant LP/CA5,083+54,859+34,725+4
682Candriam Luxembourg S.C.A.5,078+194,275+54,086+8
683Clayton, Dubilier & Rice, LLCNA5,076+44,873+232
684Alkeon Capital Management LLCNA5,072-55,319+2
685Northwestern Mutual Investment Management Company, LLCNA5,071+74,750+1
686Gilder Gagnon Howe & Co LLCNA5,071-135,818+16
687LMCG Investments, LLCNA5,066+54,808+6
688Bank of New York Mellon Trust Company, N.A.NA5,040-55,297-8
689Greenlight Capital IncNA5,035-45,232-4
690Bessemer Investment Management LLCNA5,034-95,553+8
691Cooke & Bieler LPNA5,030+64,747+5
692Rockefeller Financial Services Inc5,006+24,922+34,788-4
693SailingStone Capital Partners LLCNA4,987+34,842+2
694Riverbridge Partners LLC4,979+34,828-45,037+4
695JPMorgan Asset Management (Canada) Inc.NA4,977+34,846+1
696BB&T Corp4,975+24,895+14,865+2
697Pinnacle Associates LtdNA4,956-14,986+7
698Fairpointe Capital LLCNA4,942+114,441+1
699Credit Suisse Securities (USA) LLCNA4,935-438,647+22
700Winslow Capital Management, LLC4,926-8431,511-834,278+1
701Longleaf Partners Funds TrustNA4,877+64,599+3
702Guggenheim Funds Distributors, LLCNA4,876-24,960+3
703Piedmont Investment Advisors LLCNA4,865+64,607-5
704Spo Advisory CorpNA4,863-155,701+14
705BlackRock (Netherlands) B.V.NA4,846+84,493+0
706Temasek Capital (Private) LtdNA4,836-55,116-5
707D.A. Davidson & Co.NA4,830+104,398+17
708Boston Trust & Investment Management Co4,809+04,802+64,535+3
709TCW Asset Management Co LLCNA4,792+44,601+2
710GMT Capital CorpNA4,790-24,892+18
711Congress Asset Management Co/MANA4,771+54,534+5
712Steadfast Capital Management LPNA4,770-125,417+39
713Wellington Management Group LLP4,765-99413,547-0414,746+3
714Carnegie Asset Management Fondsmaeglerselskab A/SNA4,743-95,191+8
715Highbridge Capital Management LLCNA4,726-115,320+2
716South Dakota Investment CouncilNA4,715-24,829+6
717Union Investment Institutional GmbHNA4,685+++
718Baillie Gifford Life LtdNA4,680-24,790+10
719Voloridge Investment Management, LLCNA4,655+14,598+31
720HL Financial Services LLCNA4,646+84,288+1
721J.J.B. Hilliard, W.L. Lyons, LLCNA4,642+84,283+1
722Aew Capital Management LPNA4,631-125,260-3
723Marathon Asset Management LLP4,563-14,629-14,658-1
724Sarasin Asset Management LtdNA4,533-54,767+10
725Exxonmobil Investment Management Inc/TX4,530+14,467-74,799+1
726Spo Partners II LPNA4,509-155,308+14
727Dupont Capital Management Corp4,507+14,470+04,466-1
728Loring Wolcott & Coolidge Fiduciary Advisors LLP/MANA4,485+34,372+0
729Nicholas Co Inc/WINA4,484-24,555-8
730Hillhouse Capital Management, Ltd.NA4,482-84,896+23
731Confluence Investment Management LLC4,482+94,120+83,833+5
732Mirae Asset Global Investments Co., Ltd.NA4,474-84,837+25
733Markel Corp4,439+74,149+73,879+2
734Wealthfront IncNA4,435+193,731+6
735Clearbridge, LLCNA4,429-165,246+4
736Synovus Financial CorpNA4,407+44,253-2
737Seletar Investments Pte LtdNA4,386-104,890-6
738Jana Partners LLCNA4,370-104,853-11
739Wolverine Asset Management LLCNA4,365+143,828+4
740Fortress Investment Group LLCNA4,342-94,767+23
741FIG Corp.NA4,342-94,767+23
742Fortress Operating Entity I LPNA4,342-94,767+23
743Fig LLCNA4,339-94,763+23
744National Mutual Insurance Federation of Agricultural CooperativesNA4,322+83,985+26
745EverPoint Asset Management, LLCNA4,318-14,375+13
746Advisor Group, Inc.NA4,313+64,061+7
747Scharf Investments, LLCNA4,311+04,306-3
748FPR Partners LLCNA4,301+14,257+7
749Samlyn Capital, LLCNA4,296+64,034+4
750Norinchukin Bank, TheNA4,291+34,162+1
751UBS Oconnor LLCNA4,273-265,809+43
752Bank of New York Mellon Corp4,270-99361,676+3352,437+4
753Fjarde Ap-Fonden/Fourth Swedish National Pension FundNA4,265-74,568+6
754Paloma Partners Advisors LPNA4,241+442,936-31
755Securities America Advisors IncNA4,240+83,914+6
756O’Shaughnessy Asset Management, LLCNA4,230-14,270+11
757Ayco Co LPNA4,220+44,046+4
758Drexel Morgan & Co.NA4,211+34,101+1
759Hilliard Lyons Trust Company, LLCNA4,203+93,865+1
760KBC Fund Management Ltd.NA4,199+163,622+31
761New South Capital Management IncNA4,189+04,173+3
762J.P. Morgan Trust Co of DelawareNA4,188+24,124-6
763Aew Capital Management IncNA4,183-134,807+++
764J O Hambro Capital Management LtdNA4,176+153,646+16
765Bailard, Inc.4,169-175,014-75,380+14
766Greenleaf Trust4,157+93,809+03,800-3
767CI Global Investments Inc.NA4,146-34,289+4
768Montag & Caldwell, LLCNA4,136-134,758-3
769Haverford Trust CoNA4,127+34,010+1
770Smith Asset Management Group LP4,125-447,351-27,484+0
771Markel Gayner Asset Management Corp4,117+73,840+73,591+2
772Wedgewood Partners IncNA4,112-144,787-3
773Mitsubishi UFJ Kokusai Asset Management Co., Ltd.NA4,111+24,025+5
774Calvert Investment Management, Inc.NA4,109+04,101+65
775Fischer Francis Trees & Watts IncNA4,104+73,846+++
776Veritable, L.P.NA4,091+33,989+2
777Wolverine Trading, LLCNA4,090+93,749+25
778Hound Partners, LLCNA4,087+193,428+6
779Rockefeller & Co., Inc.4,052+23,962+33,837-5
780Putnam Advisory Co LLCNA4,042-14,069-0
781Douglas Lane & Associates, LLC4,014+23,920+53,751+8
782Sit Investment Associates Inc4,010+53,818+13,787+0
783Sit Investment Fixed Income Advisors Inc4,010+53,818+13,787+0
784MLP Investment Holdings, Inc.NA4,007+13,958+0
785Glen Harbor Capital Management LLC4,005+93,688+++
786Sentinel Asset Management, Inc.NA4,003-54,199-1
787Sasco Capital Inc/CTNA3,993-03,996-0
788Hound Partners Offshore Fund, LPNA3,988+193,338+6
789Segall Bryant & Hamill, LLCNA3,984+23,898+3
790Utah Retirement SystemsNA3,975+33,864+3
791Personal Capital Advisors Corp3,973+183,359+132,969+14
792Quantitative Investment Management, LLCNA3,973+313,029+41
793Cedar Rock Capital LtdNA3,958-34,084-3
794Jefferies LLCNA3,957-164,703+2
795Valmark Advisers, Inc.NA3,957-14,002+1
796Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd.NA3,937+133,493+2
797Center Coast Capital Advisors, LPNA3,935+53,746+5
798Peregrine Capital Management LLC3,932+23,855+03,837+12
799RBC Global Asset Management (Uk) LtdNA3,919+93,586+18
800Shell Asset Management Co3,918+63,699-114,178-3
801Southernsun Asset Management, LLCNA3,915-24,004+5
802Shapiro Capital Management LLCNA3,899+43,763+4
803Meadow Creek Investment Management LLCNA3,863+++
804Dai-ichi Life Holdings, Inc.NA3,860+173,286-1
805Great Lakes Advisors, LLCNA3,851+33,732+0
806Hound Partners Long Master, LPNA3,818+203,176+2
807Banque Pictet & Cie SANA3,816+03,815+3
808Arrowgrass Capital Partners (US) LPNA3,804-13,839-21
809Banco Santander, S.A.NA3,795+++
810Migdal Insurance Co LtdNA3,791+93,491+2
811Artal Group S.A.NA3,778-84,085-7
812Artal International Management S.A.NA3,778-84,085-7
813Artal International S.C.A.NA3,778-84,085-7
814Stichting Administratiekantoor WestendNA3,778-84,085-7
815Westend S.A.NA3,778-84,085-7
816Chicago Equity Partners LLCNA3,762+43,617+6
817Dunearn Investments (Mauritius) Pte LtdNA3,761-174,546-7
818Aranda Investments Pte. Ltd.NA3,742-174,529-2
819Cantillon Capital Management LLPNA3,741-13,777+18
820Advantus Capital Management IncNA3,736+13,694+3
821Donald Smith & Co., Inc.NA3,729+23,657-1
822Kames Capital plc3,725+53,533-13,566+2
823Apex Capital ManagementNA3,724-104,155-1
824Pentwater Capital Management LPNA3,724-386,052+41
825Artemis Investment Management LLPNA3,717+43,577-3
826Mason Street Advisors, LLCNA3,697+53,510+2
827Silver Lake Group, L.L.C.NA3,694-244,836+1
828RiverFront Investment Group, LLC3,688+43,555-53,746-1
829Singapore Technologies Telemedia PTE LtdNA3,665+223,016-10
830STT Communications LtdNA3,665+223,016-10
831STT Crossing LtdNA3,665+223,016-10
832Eagle Global Advisors LLCNA3,661+43,538+4
833Lee Thomas H Partners LPNA3,661-23,738+11
834Hound Partners Concentrated Master, LPNA3,658+222,989+4
835Andra AP-fondenNA3,655-23,734-5
836Jefferies Investment Advisers, LLCNA3,645-13,685+6
837Morningstar Investment Services LLCNA3,635-104,037+8
838Bristol John W & Co Inc/NY3,632+23,552-33,643+3
839Alpine Associates Management Inc.NA3,632+332,721-1
840New England Asset Management IncNA3,624+342,711-3
841Migdal Makefet Pension Funds & Provident Funds LtdNA3,613+93,319+3
842Capstone Asset Management Co3,587+33,486+03,476+5
843Scout Investments, Inc.NA3,585+13,566-1
844Stephens Investment Management Group LLCNA3,574+73,356+10
845Edmond de Rothschild Holding S.A.NA3,573+93,280+5
846Scopus Asset Management, L.P.NA3,567-214,496+10
847KBI Global Investors LtdNA3,563+++----
848James Investment Research Inc3,562-83,869+23,776-4
849DF Dent & Co IncNA3,562-23,616+2
850Mondrian Investment Partners Ltd3,554+33,462-154,088-3
851Soros Fund Management LLCNA3,553-23,624+1
852Soros GeorgeNA3,553-23,624+1
853Churchill Management Corp3,528+173,003+232,447+60
854York Capital Management Global Advisors, LLCNA3,511+172,993-10
855Williams Jones & Associates LLCNA3,502+23,417+5
856Zacks Investment ManagementNA3,484-13,535+8
857FolketrygdfondetNA3,483+33,394-5
858PEAK6 Investments, L.P.NA3,482+162,989+6
859High Coast Limited PartnershipNA3,480+212,867-4
860FDx Advisors, Inc.NA3,477+452,405+9
861PEAK6 Capital Management LLCNA3,476+182,954+6
862SRS Investment Management, LLCNA3,464-83,786+15
863Baillie Gifford & Co LtdNA3,462-23,533+6
864British Airways Pensions Investment Management LtdNA3,457+23,392+2
865Luminus Management LLCNA3,457+63,246+19
866Oppenheimer & Co IncNA3,435+03,430+2
867Compagnie Lombard Odier SCmANA3,417-03,427-0
868Eton Park Capital Management, L.P.NA3,412-13,456-5
869Hennessy Advisors Inc3,401+13,371-43,521+7
870Platinum Investment Management LtdNA3,397-214,286+6
871City National BankNA3,394+23,320+3
872Starboard Value LPNA3,393+43,261+35
873Feld Peter ANA3,393+43,261+35
874Mitchell Mark RNA3,393+43,261+35
875Smith Jeffrey CNA3,393+43,261+35
876Starboard Principal Co GP LLCNA3,393+43,261+35
877Starboard Principal Co LPNA3,393+43,261+35
878Starboard Value GP LLCNA3,393+43,261+35
879Granahan Investment Management Inc/MANA3,381-43,529+12
880Dai-Ichi Life Insurance Company, LtdNA3,378+++
881PineBridge Investments, L.P.NA3,367+492,254+16
882Valinor Management, L.P.NA3,349+152,905-3
883Cushing Asset Management, LPNA3,339+73,133+11
884Todd Asset Management LLCNA3,332+13,309+6
885United States Steel & Carnegie Pension Fund3,321-53,489+13,455-20
886Apollo Management Holdings, L.P.NA3,310+182,811-2
887Merrill Lynch InternationalNA3,304-143,852+4
888CPR Asset ManagementNA3,289+102,993-1
889BNY Mellon Investment Management Cayman LtdNA3,285+++
890AHL Partners LLPNA3,283+222,689+45
891MFS Investment Management Co (LUX) S.A.R.L.NA3,278-03,283+1
892Citigroup Derivatives Markets Inc.NA3,272-83,561+1
893Handelsbanken Fonder ABNA3,267-43,412+40
894PineBridge Investments LLCNA3,260+512,153+12
895Welch & Forbes LLC3,255-33,342+162,892-12
896Johnson Investment Counsel IncNA3,254+43,128+3
897Bmo Private Investment Counsel Inc.3,242+73,021+62,862+5
898GLG Partners LPNA3,231-143,751-3
899General Re CorpNA3,214+392,305-4
900Tweedy Browne Co LLCNA3,202-43,322-7
901Delta Lloyd NVNA3,184-13,222+8
902Delta Lloyd Asset Management N.V.NA3,184-13,222+8
903Timber Hill LLCNA3,168-183,857+5
904Zurich Insurance Group Ltd/FINA3,159+62,983+4
905Stadion Money Management, LLCNA3,156-33,264+12
906Zimmer Partners, LPNA3,152-133,622+9
907Westchester Capital Management, LLCNA3,150+202,625-21
908Riverstone Holdings LLC3,148-73,392+1011,685-1
909Riverstone Investment Group LLC3,148-73,392+1011,685-1
910BlueMountain Capital Management, LLCNA3,148-23,221-8
911Castleark Management LLCNA3,135-53,306+5
912Credit Agricole Corporate & Investment BankNA3,133-23,206-11
913Laurion Capital Management LPNA3,131-193,854+84
914Lazard Asset Management LtdNA3,128-63,339+4
915Sennett Investments (Mauritius) Pte LtdNA3,123-264,192-3
916Hosking Partners LLPNA3,122+52,985+24
917Bank Lombard Odier & Co LtdNA3,118+92,870-1
918Zurich Life Assurance plcNA3,115+42,983+4
919Forsta Ap-FondenNA3,110-133,593+4
920Equity Investment Corp Acquisition IncNA3,109+++
921Swan Global Investments, LLCNA3,103+92,845+11
922Oak Ridge Investments LLCNA3,099-203,867-1
923Samlyn Offshore Master Fund, Ltd.NA3,093+62,904+10
924Horizon Kinetics LLCNA3,088-133,565-5
925Fiduciary Trust CoNA3,086+62,920+3
926Synovus Trust Co NANA3,084+42,975-2
927Comgest Global Investors S.A.S.NA3,079-83,356+2
928Cincinnati Insurance CoNA3,076+03,071+1
929MSI Financial Services IncNA3,074+52,917+5
930Security Capital Research & Management IncNA3,073+82,847-3
931Walleye Trading LLCNA3,065+13,040+8
932Partner Fund Management, L.P.NA3,059-73,295+23
933Everett Harris & Co/CA3,056+72,848+12,828+1
934Private Advisor Group, LLCNA3,051+242,452-1
935Wellington Management Singapore Pte LtdNA3,046+13,007+7
936Elkfork Partners LLCNA3,040+++
937Bokf, NANA3,040+13,021+6
938Dimensional Fund Advisors LP3,036-99203,283+8187,870+6
939Credit Agricole Indosuez Wealth (Group)NA3,030+++
940Channing Capital Management, LLCNA3,030+122,698+5
941Winton Group LtdNA3,029-485,819-4
942Tourbillon Capital Partners, L.P.NA3,011-103,359-0
943Bank of Tokyo – Mitsubishi Ufj, LtdNA3,006+22,946+3
944MUFG Americas Holdings CorpNA3,006+22,946+3
945Melvin Capital Management LPNA3,002+52,858+23
946Suvretta Capital Management, LLCNA2,994+132,657+18
947Blue Harbour Group, L.P.NA2,991+112,703+12
948Honeywell International IncNA2,981+42,872-27
949Honeywell Capital Management LLCNA2,981+42,872-27
950Trilogy Global Advisors LPNA2,978-13,023-7
951Canyon Capital Advisors LLCNA2,975+82,748+9
952Blackstone Management Partners L.L.C.NA2,973-173,578-31
953PHH Investments, Ltd.NA2,971+++
954International Value Advisers, LLCNA2,967-123,384+0
955Deutsche Bank Trust Co AmericasNA2,942-33,022-4
956Cullen/Frost Bankers, Inc.2,931+12,907+42,784+3
957KCG Holdings, Inc.NA2,930-43,065-1
958KCG Americas LLCNA2,930-43,065-1
959Chartwell Investment Partners, LLCNA2,930-485,611+0
960Global Thematic Partners, LLC2,930-22,981-113,358-25
961Teachers Insurance & Annuity Association of AmericaNA2,927-294,130+83
962Jacobs Levy Equity Management, Inc2,912-658,338-18,451+7
963Credit Suisse Fund Management S.A.NA2,912+122,605+18
964Cullen Capital Management, LLCNA2,900-22,956+4
965Alleghany Corp/DENA2,899+42,778+7
966Roundwood Asset Management LLCNA2,899+42,778+7
967Yozma Pension Fund for the Self Employed LtdNA2,895+142,531+7
968Anchor Bolt Capital, LPNA2,893-113,257+14
969Tesco Pension Investment LtdNA2,892-526,021+++
970Atalanta Sosnoff Capital, LLC2,880+22,837-22,902-4
971Apollo Management, L.P.NA2,876+202,399-6
972Beck Mack & Oliver LLC2,860+32,780+02,773-2
973Umb Bank NA/MO2,858+52,717+92,482+4
974Stelliam Investment Management, LPNA2,855-42,971+6
975Xact Kapitalforvaltning ABNA2,852+12,820+++
976Dividend Assets Capital, LLCNA2,850-103,158-8
977Santander Holdings USA, Inc.NA2,848+++
978Saturna Capital CorpNA2,848-73,064-2
979Meritage Group LPNA2,840-113,200+1
980MWG GP LLCNA2,840-113,200+1
981Federated Mdta LLCNA2,833+82,630+3
982Highline Capital Management, L.P.NA2,829+72,641+11
983Driehaus Capital Management LLCNA2,828-42,959+6
984Genesis Asset Managers, LLP2,816+92,593-32,661+10
985Seizert Capital Partners, LLCNA2,815+42,695+2
986Liberty Mutual Group Asset Management Inc.NA2,801-02,814+3
987Ardevora Asset Management LLPNA2,790+32,718+13
988Old Republic International CorpNA2,787+212,308+3
989Avalon Advisors, LLCNA2,772+42,659+3
990Focused Investors LLC2,770+52,634+52,520-1
991Kiltearn Partners LLPNA2,768+102,517+13
992Cannell Peter B & Co IncNA2,762+02,750+0
993New York Community Bancorp IncNA2,762+02,750+0
994Richmond Enterprises IncNA2,762+02,750+0
995Crawford Investment Counsel IncNA2,759+12,731+9
996QVT Financial LPNA2,757+182,333+97
997UBS Global Asset Management Life LtdNA2,755-103,050+++
998Genesis Investment Management, LLP2,747+282,149-182,617+12
999CGOV Asset Management2,740+12,711+52,587+++
1,000Jupiter Asset Management LtdNA2,737+32,648+1
645 Reporting Managers — 355 Other Managers —
Top


Copyright 2017 Fran Finnegan & Company. All Rights Reserved.
AboutPrivacyRedactionsHelp — Sat, 29 Apr 19:31:28.1 GMT