SEC Info
HomeSearchMy InterestsHelpSign InPlease Sign In

Money Managers

   

The Top 1,000 Largest Managers, regardless of Sole or Shared Investment Discretion

This data is from Form 13F Filings, which may not include all Assets managed by a Manager, through yesterday.
  Assets Managed at Quarter Ended  ($Millions) Bottom
#Reporting Manager (in bold) or Other Manager 6/30/17Δ%3/31/17Δ%12/31/16Δ%


 
Sort in ascending order In descending order
1Vanguard Group Inc2,028,670+41,945,200+91,792,633+5
2BlackRock Inc.1,875,359+41,811,208+++70,368+2
3State Street Corp1,130,532+11,120,952+51,062,700+7
4Ssga Funds Management Inc1,126,812+11,117,712+51,059,488+7
5State Street Bank & Trust Co1,115,171-01,117,407+51,059,455+7
6State Street Global Advisors, Australia1,107,267+01,104,460+51,048,599+7
7State Street Global Advisors LtdNA1,106,615+51,049,146+7
8State Street Global Advisors GmbH1,078,036+++
9State Street Global Advisors Asia Ltd1,073,928+11,065,109+51,010,223+7
10State Street Global Advisors (Japan) Co., Ltd.1,045,641+21,023,898+5972,599+7
11State Street Global Advisors France, S.A.1,024,540+01,020,805+5969,408+7
12Capital Group Companies Inc836,582+1825,848+4791,429+2
13Capital Research & Management Co820,138+1808,960+4775,352+3
14FMR LLC804,538+2787,096+5748,245-0
15BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.726,235+2712,231+5675,340+5
16Fidelity Management & Research Co/MA702,096+2686,539+5654,936-1
17FMR Co Inc677,974+0676,674+5646,859-1
18BlackRock Fund Advisors621,716+6588,512+9542,337+11
19Price T Rowe Associates Inc/MD556,285+4533,806+6503,421+1
20Bank of America Corp/DE453,406-0454,534+9417,633+2
21Wellington Management Group LLP440,919+2431,270+4413,547-0
22Capital World Investors425,763+2418,311+5397,604+3
23JPMorgan Chase & Co414,266+3403,439+3390,021+3
24Wellington Management Co LLP394,844+2387,973+4372,409-0
25Bank of New York Mellon Corp372,256-2379,508+5361,676+3
26Northern Trust Corp356,712+3345,977+6325,200+2
27Northern Trust Co335,314+3324,962+6305,693+2
28Morgan Stanley331,408+2326,165+7305,989+4
29Goldman Sachs Group Inc329,412+4315,408+6297,134+7
30Capital Research Global Investors319,494+1317,038+3308,471+2
31Wells Fargo & Company/MN311,507+1307,748+9283,303+4
32State Street Global Advisors Ireland Ltd310,144+18263,127+6248,693+9
33Invesco Ltd.265,426+0264,324+3256,365+1
34Geode Capital Management, LLC254,285+4243,777+13215,038+8
35Massachusetts Financial Services Co/MA238,250+5226,992+4217,298-1
36J.P. Morgan Investment Management Inc.237,958+3231,651-0232,130+1
37Northern Trust Investments, Inc222,847+4214,743+6202,532+2
38Dimensional Fund Advisors LP219,465+3212,270+4203,283+8
39DFA Australia Ltd.214,387+4207,099+5198,084+8
40Dimensional Fund Advisors Ltd.210,634+3203,520+5194,508+8
41Franklin Resources Inc200,553+2197,034+2193,160+1
42Ameriprise Financial Inc199,776+3193,252+6183,135+3
43Columbia Management Investment Advisers, LLC196,175+2193,035+4185,687+1
44Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC186,163+5176,682+8163,033+4
45Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC185,722+5176,530+8163,228+10
46Royal Bank of Canada176,192+4169,574+2165,702+4
47UBS Group AG175,617+5167,769+1166,038+19
48Merrill Lynch, Pierce, Fenner & Smith Inc.165,713+4159,049+4152,878+6
49Berkshire Hathaway Inc164,893-2167,497+11151,199+15
50Buffett Warren E162,144+0161,874+9147,985+15
51Prudential Financial Inc159,231+3155,129+4149,767-1
52AXA150,570+2147,294+5140,616-0
53Axa Assurances I A R D Mutuelle et al150,570+2147,294+5140,616-0
54Axa Assurances Vie Mutuelle et al150,570+2147,294+5140,616-0
55Managed Account Advisors LLC148,652-7159,445+12142,771-6
56Janus Henderson Group PLC146,455+92814,244+513,559-0
57Bank of America NA144,422+2141,260+10128,793+8
58Invesco Advisers, Inc.143,610-1144,453-4149,884+1
59Tiaa Cref Investment Management LLC142,113+2138,976+4134,025-4
60Deutsche Bank AG139,959+3135,277+9124,214-12
61Wells Fargo Clearing Services, LLC139,425+2136,089+10124,123+5
62Legg Mason, Inc.137,244+2135,169+5128,987+1
63Janus Capital Management LLC132,465+1130,846+3126,919+1
64Axa Financial Inc129,998+3126,578+5120,730+1
65Alliancebernstein L.P.128,593+3125,198+5119,494+1
66Intech Investment Management LLC126,573+24237,031-338,310-3
67Mellon Capital Management Corp125,703-6133,618+4127,925+3
68Legal & General Group PLC123,774+5117,845+10107,213+9
69Alphagen Capital Ltd.121,774+75514,244+513,559-0
70Henderson Fund Management Ltd121,774+75514,244+513,559-0
71Henderson Global Investors (North America) Inc.121,774+75514,244+513,559-0
72Henderson Global Investors Holdings Ltd121,774+75514,244+513,559-0
73Henderson Global Investors Ltd121,774+75514,244+513,559-0
74Henderson Investment Management Ltd121,774+75514,244+513,559-0
75UBS Financial Services Inc119,015+5113,161+9103,874+4
76Dodge & Cox118,603+1117,721+5112,547+6
77Primecap Management Co/CA116,406+6110,174+8101,625+1
78BlackRock Investment Management, LLC111,967+1110,634+2108,698+5
79Goldman Sachs Asset Management, L.P.108,274+2106,336+4102,351+1
80Schwab Charles Investment Management Inc106,418+799,901+991,329+7
81UBS Asset Management Americas Inc105,532+5100,203+1090,830-4
82American Century Investment Management Inc103,058+0103,038+499,324+2
83Bank of Montreal/CAN102,754+2100,664+1389,328+5
84National Indemnity Co102,567+1101,507+1191,621+21
85Clearbridge Investments, LLC101,881+299,499+991,102+2
86Omam Inc.101,430-0101,917+2100,000+3
87Principal Financial Group Inc99,781+2083,100+578,836+4
88Principal Financial Services Inc99,429+2083,096+578,836+4
89Principal Global Investors98,687+2380,086+675,874+4
90Principal Life Insurance Co97,126+2080,819+676,605+4
91American Century Companies Inc96,688+096,317+492,787+2
92Jennison Associates LLC94,129+193,023+489,477-3
93PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.93,048+390,289+387,687+2
94Invesco PowerShares Capital Management LLC92,097+389,744+1081,249+4
95Bank of New York Mellon87,047+087,031+483,413+++
96Aqr Capital Management LLC86,879+086,475+582,205+9
97Franklin Advisers Inc86,341+086,001-086,359+2
98JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A.84,702+481,225+577,647+4
99Swiss National Bank84,308+580,371+2763,428+2
100Allianz Asset Management GmbH83,072+182,440+181,330-0
101Wells Fargo Bank NA82,440+181,916+1769,784-1
102OppenheimerFunds, Inc.82,374-283,873+580,246-1
103Credit Suisse AG82,049-990,409+883,762-5
104Manufacturers Life Insurance Company, The81,990+478,959+1270,199+4
105Manulife Financial Corp81,990+478,959+1270,199+4
106Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC81,255+2465,562-972,135+8
107Blackrock Advisors LLC80,221-382,998-1192,858-1
108Boston Partners79,386+079,023+376,745+6
109Renaissance Technologies LLC78,362+971,566+1363,208+12
110Neuberger Berman Group LLC77,777+077,450+474,394+1
111Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC76,236-177,042-077,116+2
112New York State Common Retirement Fund75,818+274,198+570,741+2
113Capital International Investors74,880+273,611+669,276+0
114Baillie Gifford & Co74,339+868,723+1360,790-5
115Sunamerica Asset Management, LLC73,505+173,048+768,495+173
116State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Co72,545+271,364+270,209+4
117Legal & General Investment Management America Inc72,297+469,823+467,063+9
118Teachers Advisors, LLC71,620+468,922+863,935+6
119Nationwide Fund Advisors70,850-071,077+667,157+1
120Sei Investments Co70,767+368,773+863,478+197
121Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings, Inc.68,163+564,719+661,279+0
122Nikko Asset Management Co., Ltd.68,139+564,695+661,253+1
123Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Asset Management Co., Ltd.67,714+564,519+660,982+1
124Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Bank Ltd67,558+564,326+560,999+1
125APG Asset Management N.V.66,924+166,464+265,184+15
126APG Group66,924+166,464+265,184+15
127Stichting Pensioenfonds Abp66,924+166,464+265,184+15
128Fisher Asset Management, LLC66,340+662,461+957,451+2
129Citadel Advisors LLC63,838+361,872+2449,885-4
130PNC Bank, National Association63,614+262,480+360,915+2
131Quantitative Management Associates LLC63,502+560,399+458,299+3
132TD Asset Management Inc63,456+162,700+659,297+3
133California Public Employees Retirement System62,441+261,265+359,566-2
134Russell Investments Group, Ltd.57,088+455,125+851,230+++
135LSV Asset Management56,148+254,870+154,338+7
136Harris Associates LP56,142+155,667+652,635+3
137Mitsubishi UFJ Trust & Banking Corp55,825+254,609+551,800-1
138Schroder Investment Management Group55,470-055,642+752,239-2
139Macquarie Group Ltd54,700-155,033+552,244+1
140Artisan Partners Limited Partnership53,430+451,356+648,343-4
141Citigroup Inc53,265-153,540-656,891+10
142Voya Investments, LLC52,959+251,995+449,796-46
143Loomis Sayles & Co LP52,804+1346,933+046,766+2
144Millennium Management LLC52,296+151,960+1246,300-13
145Macquarie Investment Management Business Trust51,674-152,112+549,402+0
146Legal & General Investment Management Ltd51,464+748,010+2040,138+7
147Manulife Asset Management (US) LLC51,135+548,708+247,866+5
148VTL Associates, LLC50,825-151,187-352,720-1
149D.E. Shaw & Co., Inc.50,755+548,423+545,912+2
150D.E. Shaw & Co, L.P.50,755+548,423+545,912+2
151RBC Global Asset Management Inc.50,145+149,685+547,155+10
152Wells Capital Management Inc50,073-150,563-352,164-8
153Barclays PLC49,041+347,451+1939,818+8
154Barings LLC49,034-250,258+++2,311+3
155Lazard Asset Management LLC48,967-049,096+845,258-3
156UBS AG47,744+346,361+643,706-3
157HSBC Holdings PLC47,459+1242,226+2334,352+3
158AXA Equitable Funds Management Group, LLC47,269-147,528+744,288+++
159Deutsche Asset Management Investmentgesellshaft46,987+1441,070+837,898-0
160Jackson National Asset Management LLC46,934-147,181+744,006+1
161California State Teachers Retirement System46,903-549,462+149,087+1
162Susquehanna International Group, LLP46,763+1939,425-440,915-1
163Raymond James & Associates46,278+743,065+1039,166+7
164Voya Financial, Inc.46,079+344,907+443,005+2
165Baillie Gifford Overseas Ltd45,803+942,052+1536,652-6
166Cornerstone Advisors, Inc.45,783-146,070+742,890+++
167Brighthouse Investment Advisers, LLC45,772-146,048+742,921+1
168Directed Services LLC45,583-145,867+742,754+1
169Pacific Life Fund Advisors LLC45,583-145,867+742,754+++
170Transamerica Asset Management, Inc.45,583-145,867+742,754+1
171Waddell & Reed Financial Inc45,401-347,021+345,612-6
172Ofi Private Investments Inc45,392-246,398+345,202+++
173Voya Investment Management LLC44,673+243,622+441,858+1
174ING Investment Management Co44,673+243,622+441,858+1
175Ofi Global Institutional, Inc44,405+044,334+641,878-0
176J.P. Morgan Securities LLC44,235+442,399+341,236+17
177Rhumbline Advisers43,811+242,810+839,459+9
178Canada Pension Plan Investment Board43,746+1438,345+3927,551+1
179First Trust Advisors LP43,672+541,640+838,587+1
180Putnam Investments LLC42,759+042,572+341,451-0
181Victory Capital Management Inc42,720+242,007+639,640+11
182Susquehanna Securities42,501+1835,888-337,014-2
183Morgan Stanley Investment Management Inc42,170+440,413+937,101-16
184Northern Trust Global Investments Ltd42,139+241,309+539,194-3
185First Eagle Investment Management, LLC41,670+340,502+339,363-1
186Caisse De Depot Et Placement Du Quebec41,031+240,221+239,565-2
187Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C.40,866+339,679+836,610+1
188MFS Institutional Advisors, Inc.40,194+2631,861-734,167-1
189Nordea Investment Management AB39,700+537,810-037,810-2
190Morgan Stanley & Co. LLC39,635-1244,848+144,425+47
191Eaton Vance Management39,536+238,703+935,502+2
192Asset Management One Co., Ltd.39,178+338,087-339,125+481
193New York State Teachers Retirement System39,162-039,235+238,379+2
194Epoch Investment Partners, Inc.39,023-039,151+1035,612-1
195Alps Advisors Inc38,933+437,554+535,682+8
196Putnam Investment Management LLC38,932-039,073+238,274-0
197Allianz Global Investors U.S. LLC38,707+038,682+935,481-3
198Cohen & Steers Capital Management Inc38,694+138,240+337,100-7
199Guggenheim Capital LLC37,753+236,895+634,960+9
200Cohen & Steers Inc37,716+137,371+336,208-7
201Strategic Advisers Inc37,546+934,456+1729,448+12
202Franklin Mutual Advisers LLC37,484+236,891+335,880+2
203Great West Life Assurance Co/CAN37,470+137,014+435,514+3
204RBC Capital Markets, LLC36,690+1133,100+332,272+5
205Envestnet Asset Management Inc36,177+1631,250+1327,582+7
206Prudential PLC36,077+335,045+6304,798-85
207State Board of Administration of Florida Retirement System35,502+334,564+433,102+3
208Bny Mellon N.A.35,140+134,703+532,905+++
209Dreyfus Corp34,783-135,272+533,747+3
210Federated Investors Inc/PA34,731-135,019+533,338-4
211Fil Ltd34,669-235,542+434,079+2
212New York Life Investment Management LLC34,280-335,206-035,361-4
213Jones Financial Companies LLLP33,853+930,937+1427,231+9
214Lord, Abbett & Co. LLC33,668+133,416+132,940+0
215Barclays Bank PLC33,540+14813,500+4522,448-3
216Arrowstreet Capital, Limited Partnership33,466+2127,672-228,207-9
217Morgan Stanley Capital Services LLC33,442-936,820-739,753+13
218Sands Capital Management, LLC33,264+431,842+1128,695-16
219Ameriprise Financial Services, Inc.33,113+930,467+2324,862+19
220Arrowstreet Capital Holding LLC33,035+2127,278-227,789-9
221Edward D. Jones & Co., L.P.32,962+1030,082+1426,391+9
222Evercore Trust Company, N.A.32,803+232,294+431,180+2
223United Services Automobile Association32,792+431,584+629,773+1
224USAA Asset Management Co32,792+431,584+629,773+1
225Usaa Capital Corp32,792+431,584+629,773+1
226Usaa Investment Corp32,792+431,584+629,773+1
227Usaa Investment Management Co32,792+431,584+629,773+1
228Brown Advisory Inc32,714+1229,319+528,011-4
229Pictet Asset Management Ltd32,489+630,675+1426,914+1
230Pictet Asset Management SA32,489+630,675+1426,914+1
231BNP Paribas Arbitrage, SA31,842-1336,618+8319,957-18
232RBC Dominion Securities Inc.31,482+530,032+528,492+9
233Nuveen Investments, Inc31,362-231,844-332,949+2
234State of Wisconsin Investment Board30,984+2025,887+1223,215-9
235BlackRock Japan Co. Ltd30,842+629,164-430,293+3
236BNP Paribas Securities Corp30,718-1435,574+++662+339
237Pioneer Investment Management Inc30,485+329,678+428,419+2
238Brown Advisory LLC30,394+1526,515+525,299-4
239Two Sigma Advisers, LP30,299-130,501+1726,148+11
240Credit Agricole SA30,213-230,700-130,873+1
241Aberdeen Asset Management PLC/UK29,979+728,122+826,155-6
242US Bancorp/DE29,970+329,192+527,795+3
243US Bank National Association29,740+329,002+527,655+3
244Standard Life Investments Ltd29,682-230,354+528,827+18
245Cohen & Steers UK Ltd29,372+029,313+727,328-4
246Vanguard Fiduciary Trust Co29,240-330,267+528,953-10
247FIL Investments International28,629-429,855+329,126+3
248Security Investors LLC28,302+327,505+526,098+12
249American International Group Inc28,038+327,309+525,917+3
250JPMorgan Asset Management (UK) Ltd27,856+426,913+3819,566-6
251Perkins Investment Management, LLC27,538+2318,330+38,064+9
252William Blair Investment Management, LLC27,490+426,491+625,070-4
253Fidelity (Canada) Asset Management ULC27,155-327,864+227,334+4
254Stifel Financial Corp26,932+425,830+1023,554+6
255Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group Inc26,444+225,940+225,387+22
256Robeco Institutional Asset Management B.V.26,409+126,043+1422,916+1
257Franklin Advisory Services LLC26,391+126,176+126,021+3
258LPL Financial LLC26,356+7914,684+1213,149+25
259Amundi26,348-226,939-327,739+2
260Citigroup Financial Products Inc.26,221+724,429-325,220-5
261Citigroup Global Markets Holdings Inc.26,221+724,429-325,220-5
262Jackson Square Partners, LLC25,684+2620,339+519,330-13
263Eagle Capital Management LLC25,557+424,473+423,637+2
264Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc.25,091-526,409+724,782+7
265Ivy Investment Management Co25,085-025,127+524,044+18
266Winslow Capital Management, LLC24,974-2232,005+231,511-8
267Allianz Global Investors GmbH24,935+224,354+423,466+8
268Panagora Asset Management Inc24,928+324,095+1021,907+1
269Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLC24,913-325,559+324,821+4
270Two Sigma Investments, LP24,853-827,064+1623,236-2
271Bank of Nova Scotia24,839-1428,887+1724,726+16
272Bessemer Group Inc24,817+323,980+1021,709+9
273Acadian Asset Management LLC24,372-024,379+622,993+2
274Citibank, N.A.24,368-826,474-929,191+28
275Citicorp24,368-826,474-929,191+28
276State of New Jersey Common Pension Fund D24,343+223,959+323,292+0
277Thrivent Financial for Lutherans24,093+423,095+322,428+2
278Walter Scott & Partners Ltd24,072-124,246+523,090+++
279Ajo, LP24,014-324,802-124,971+4
280Magellan Asset Management Ltd23,837+522,655+621,317+7
281Credit Suisse Capital LLC23,755-1728,725+926,252-0
282Parnassus Investments/CA23,720+1121,427+620,250+11
283Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation Trust23,094+2218,862-119,020+3
284UBS Global Asset Management Uk Ltd23,011+322,330+920,462+3
285Davis Selected Advisers22,854-123,185+222,837-0
286Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Co22,467+920,609+1517,984+84
287STRS Ohio22,445-323,085+222,695+1
288BMO Asset Management Inc.22,278+1519,403+917,816+4
2891832 Asset Management L.P.22,093-2127,965-5359,196+122
290CIBC World Markets Inc.22,091-2429,077+727,111+9
291Fiera Capital Corp21,857+920,097+718,797-1
292BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.21,719-122,012+321,270-5
293Fayez Sarofim & Co21,716+221,284+121,086-2
294Toronto Dominion Bank21,707-6256,831+653,759+9
295Citigroup Global Markets Inc.21,619+720,211-320,817-6
296DZ BANK AG Deutsche Zentral Genossenschafts Bank, Frankfurt am Main21,488-121,739+620,564+++
297Korea Investment Corp21,454+620,157-320,806+11
298Credit Suisse Funds AG21,449+021,418-221,917-2
299Balyasny Asset Management LLC21,366+1119,241+2016,092-4
300Virtus Investment Advisers, Inc.21,303+420,503+419,790-6
301Investec Asset Management Ltd21,002+420,246+619,152-7
302Charles Schwab Investment Advisory, Inc.20,955+1817,757+2314,447+13
303Fred Alger Management Inc20,938+420,092+918,378-6
304Chevy Chase Trust Holdings, Inc.20,895+320,372+818,867+3
305State of Tennessee, Treasury Department20,860+120,595+1118,475-11
306Glenmede Trust Co NA20,62920,629+1218,391+4
307Union Asset Management Holding AG20,505+220,069+319,553+++
308Edgewood Management LLC20,404+1417,928+1815,196-0
309Waddell & Reed Financial Services Inc20,316-721,894+221,568-23
310Waddell & Reed Inc/KS20,316-721,894+221,568-23
311Waddell & Reed Investment Management Co20,316-721,894+221,568-23
312Geico Corp20,089+119,834+718,492+14
313Creative Planning19,755+818,306+1216,417+5
314Lone Pine Capital LLC19,673+319,012-119,154-14
315Bamco Inc/NY19,575+418,885+617,759-6
316Icahn Carl C19,554-219,937-1122,374+13
317PGGM Investments19,545+119,339-119,570-2
318I.G. Investment Management, Ltd.19,370-119,566+319,086-26
319Brookfield Asset Management Inc.18,769+1815,891-316,361-4
320QS Investors, LLC18,722+018,665+5212,239-4
321Sei Trust Co18,721+418,074+1016,423+4
322Retirement Systems of Alabama18,571+218,133+517,232+0
323Diamond Hill Capital Management Inc18,537+417,861+417,228+6
324Brown Brothers Harriman & Co18,443+018,427+118,316-3
325Pzena Investment Management LLC18,437+317,900+117,713+7
326Van Eck Associates Corp18,291-1922,683+1320,070-7
327Deutsche Investment Management Americas Inc18,277-1020,236+120,068+2
328Suntrust Banks Inc18,080+417,427+516,636+4
329Sanders Capital, LLC18,028+1116,239+415,675+11
330Mackenzie Financial Corp17,956+517,090+216,686+4
331Aviva PLC17,890+217,472+416,742+4
332Public Employees Retirement System of OhioNA17,806-017,826+10
333Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC17,791+417,176-518,133-13
334Manulife Asset Management Ltd17,731-017,791+6310,909-6
335Baron Capital Management Inc/NY17,679+417,039+815,828-5
336Longview Partners (Guernsey) Ltd17,341+1315,376+215,133-2
337Longview Partners LLP17,341+1315,376+215,133-2
338Templeton Global Advisors Ltd17,246+915,879+1114,270-3
339First Manhattan Co17,150+216,835+216,445+0
340Atlanta Capital Management Co LLC17,067+516,269+415,687+4
341M&T Bank Corp16,938+216,561+316,053+2
342Point72 Asset Management, L.P.16,904-818,336-318,883-1
343AMP Capital Investors Ltd16,868+016,792+216,523+1
344Gabelli Funds LLC16,827-116,961+116,870+0
345National Pension Service16,789+1214,938+214,618+17
346Boston Co Asset Management LLC16,776+416,089+315,575+5
347Keybank National Association/OH16,719+016,664+416,016+1
348Fiduciary Management Inc/WI16,687-417,294+616,352+3
349Wellington Trust Co NANA16,676+++
350Fiam LLC16,667-216,938+715,867+14
351Harding Loevner LP16,610+615,624+714,589+3
352Eagle Asset Management Inc16,571+415,899+415,215+2
353Threadneedle Asset Management Holdings Ltd16,487+316,001+215,746-1
354Capital Group International Inc16,444-316,888+516,077-4
355Nuveen Asset Management, LLC16,441-617,561-1420,417+15
356Aperio Group, LLC16,407+1114,810+1213,221-5
357Aviva Investors Global Services Ltd16,317+216,032+315,555+5
358Nuveen Fund Advisors, LLC16,209-817,550-1420,356+14
359Wells Fargo Advisors Financial Network, LLC16,193+016,153+914,821+5
360Bessemer Trust Co National Association15,949+315,532+814,365+17
361Los Angeles Capital Management & Equity Research Inc15,937+1613,725+712,774+6
362Atlantic Trust Group, LLC15,927+015,919+515,125+5
363AT Investment Advisers, Inc.15,920+015,911+515,103+5
364Orbis Allan Gray Ltd15,918+914,637+513,944-2
365Orbis Investment Management Ltd15,813+914,527+613,767+3
366HSBC Bank PLC15,801+1813,416+3310,074+++
367Newton Investment Management Ltd15,799-216,171+615,224-9
368Jarislowsky, Fraser Ltd15,796+015,791+115,629+5
369Loews Corp15,754+415,113+514,409+14
370Brandywine Global Investment Management, LLC15,727-115,820+015,743+4
371Commonwealth Equity Services, Inc15,725+514,935+1013,536+7
372Gamco Investors, Inc. et al15,652-115,791-015,828+3
373TimesSquare Capital Management, LLC15,526+115,391+314,931-4
374Temasek Holdings (Private) Ltd15,514+1613,411+712,495+1
375Daiwa Securities Group Inc.15,471-315,904+215,580-7
376Tortoise Capital Advisors, L.L.C.15,441-516,310+515,561+4
377Stifel Nicolaus & Co Inc/MO15,427+714,436+1212,873+8
378Glenview Capital Management, LLC15,413+215,053+214,775+6
379HSBC Global Asset Management (UK) Ltd15,375-716,593+815,305+747
380Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd.15,220-015,235+514,570+2
381Royce & Associates LP15,085-115,292-215,588+3
382Daiwa Asset Management Co. Ltd15,038+++434-9715,092-8
383Columbia Insurance Co15,000+314,585+1213,061+25
384Nomura Holdings Inc14,956+2811,715-2014,662+9
385Federated Equity Management Co of Pennsylvania14,935-014,971-215,232-1
386Swedbank14,928+614,137+1212,662+4
387Atlantic Trust Company, N.A.14,927+014,894+514,212+5
388Swedbank Robur Fonder AB14,926+614,135+1212,661+4
389Viking Global Investors LP14,848-3422,638+322,006-5
390PPM America Inc/IL14,740-315,238+++----
391London Co of Virginia14,726-315,229+414,623+9
392Tiaa, FSB14,704+++
393Natixis Global Asset Management, L.P.14,632-114,708+114,504+2
394Blair William & Co/IL14,519+713,585+1112,204-1
395PNC Bancorp Inc.14,509+1013,172+113,070+4
396Teacher Retirement System of Texas14,500+314,010+113,876-3
397Metropolitan Life Insurance Co/NY14,481+014,422+413,912+2
398CIBC Asset Management Inc14,475-114,554+513,906+2
399Raymond James Financial Services Advisors, Inc.14,459+1013,124+1011,913+6
400Fidelity Institutional Asset Management Trust Co14,360+114,192+413,603+4
401M&G Investment Management Ltd14,301+813,236+++----
402D.E. Shaw Investment Management, L.L.C.13,958+613,128+512,474+9
403Soroban Capital Partners LP13,872+1911,639+239,478+5
404Tiaa Cref Trust Co FSB/MONA13,847+912,693+6
405Select Equity Group, L.P.13,797+313,401+1311,882+3
406Frontier Capital Management Co LLC13,720+113,575+413,036+4
407Marshall Wace North America L.P.13,682+812,673+++
408Public Employees Retirement Association of Colorado13,589+313,170+512,521+2
409Fifth Third Bancorp13,584+313,228+712,399+3
410Fifth Third Bank13,584+313,228+712,399+3
411Gardner Russo & Gardner LLC13,553+512,925+911,821-2
412Rreef America LLC13,488+1911,344+111,237-4
413Ecofin Ltd13,485+++380+5363-6
414Iridian Asset Management LLC/CT13,479+113,290+113,151-8
415Comerica Bank13,361+113,177+412,640+8
416TCI Fund Management Ltd13,277+1311,708+239,501+6
417Trian Fund Management, L.P.13,267-013,333+2011,094+8
418Garden Edward P13,267-013,333+2011,094+8
419May Peter W13,267-013,333+2011,094+8
420Peltz Nelson13,267-013,333+2011,094+8
421Trian Fund Management GP, LLC13,267-013,333+2011,094+8
422Edge Asset Management, IncNA13,243+212,937+8
423State Treasurer State of Michigan13,236+212,935+312,603-1
424First Republic Investment Management, Inc.13,228+212,973+1211,555+7
425First Pacific Advisors, LLC13,192+612,460-112,553+4
426Thornburg Investment Management Inc13,151+712,312-512,968-1
427Vanguard Investments Australia, Ltd.13,045+412,504+1311,113-7
428Union Investment Privatfonds GmbH13,033+612,333+311,968+++
429Vontobel Asset Management Inc12,963+1111,730+311,433-10
430Jane Street Group, LLC12,934+1910,877+510,336-3
431SunTrust Bank12,921+212,640+012,623+3
432Highfields Capital Management LP12,874+2010,712-611,387+14
433Jacobson Jonathon S12,874+2010,712-611,387+14
434Veritas Asset Management LLP12,804+1611,081+189,404+7
435Baird Robert W & Co Inc/WI12,765+312,365+711,517+3
436Baird Financial Group, Inc.12,764+312,365+711,517+3
437Cornerstone Capital Management Holdings LLC.12,730-212,964-012,975-4
438Numeric Investors LLC12,728+412,291+212,076+2
439DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale12,584+1510,913+169,402+4
440British Columbia Investment Management Corp12,529-112,605+1111,403+15
441Northwestern Mutual Wealth Management Co12,454+1310,995+199,216+507
442Calamos Advisors LLC12,410-212,689+112,572-10
443Invesco Canada Ltd12,376-112,506+312,166-2
444Carmignac Gestion12,320-513,020+112,855-4
445Westwood Holdings Group Inc12,262-012,288+012,252+4
446Deka Investment GmbH12,174+1510,587+198,888+4
447TCW Group Inc12,058+012,010-1013,340+1
448Schroder Investment Management North America Inc/DE12,054-112,166+1110,931-7
449Aristotle Capital Management, LLC12,034+811,096+910,227+6
450OFI SteelPath, Inc.12,021-913,203+712,369+7
451Morgan Stanley Investment Management Ltd11,921+811,083+159,619+0
452APG Asset Management US Inc.11,868-011,896-112,012-4
453Thomaspartners, Inc.11,853+711,070+179,436+12
454Amundi Asset Management11,741+209,783-1111,018-54
455Westfield Capital Management Co LP11,732+111,648+211,405-8
456Highmark Capital Management Inc/CA11,686-111,801+511,242-2
457Standard Life Investments (USA) Ltd11,658+211,398+1010,372+6
458Manning & Napier Advisors LLC11,632-1012,898-1615,289-6
459Axa Rosenberg Investment Management LLC11,555-712,427-212,728-4
460Westwood Management Corp/TX11,551-111,659+810,754-4
461HighTower Advisors, LLC11,548+1110,449+149,205+7
462Jane Street Capital, LLC11,493+229,450+138,355-6
463Lansdowne Partners (Uk) LLP11,474-011,480+211,230-2
464Tiger Global Management LLC11,461+169,862+247,952+16
465Ngam Advisors, L.P.11,440-1814,008+613,243+6
466Baker Bros. Advisors LP11,438-612,221+2010,201-7
467Polen Capital Management LLC11,434+610,747+189,088+8
468American Beacon Advisors, Inc.11,394+011,372-111,502+3
469Wedge Capital Management LLP/NC11,312-011,325+111,188+3
470Alecta Pensionsforsakring, Omsesidigt11,306+111,153+310,825+4
471BNP Paribas Asset Management Holding S.A.11,295+410,907+510,417-11
472Third Point LLC11,282+1110,155-010,188-11
473Vulcan Value Partners, LLC11,220-311,582+311,226+3
474Westwood Trust11,207-311,603+311,263+3
475ValueAct Holdings, L.P.11,194-611,944-212,176+6
476ValueAct Capital Management, L.P.11,194-611,944-212,176+6
477United Capital Financial Advisers, LLC11,168+410,732+410,297-0
478Gateway Investment Advisers LLC11,156+210,908+210,688-5
479Independent Franchise Partners LLP11,146+610,471+59,964-0
480Virtus Fund Advisers, LLC11,107-611,826-913,063+6
481Coatue Management LLC11,094+710,378+238,441+4
482King Luther Capital Management Corp11,057+210,876+310,513+3
483Beutel, Goodman & Co Ltd.11,033-311,360+111,208+8
484Fidelity Management & Research (Hong Kong) Ltd10,979+238,903+237,229-10
485Bridgewater Associates, LP10,919+248,818-1610,528+4
486Alyeska Investment Group, L.P.10,878-411,320-211,539+9
487Alyeska Master Fund 2, L.P.10,878-411,320-211,539+9
488Alyeska Master Fund, L.P.10,878-411,320-211,539+9
489PNC Capital Advisors, LLC10,851+010,808+710,146+1
490NN Investment Partners Holdings N.V.10,836+310,556-110,616-0
491Mawer Investment Management Ltd.10,836+510,357+109,444-1
492Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb Inc10,810+210,602-010,642-0
493USS Investment Management Ltd10,713+487,234+116,526+0
494Ziegler Capital Management, LLC10,705-310,988+610,324+1
495Her Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta Investment Management Corp10,629-911,649+611,003+8
496SG Americas Securities, LLC10,598-511,148-511,729+26
497Burgundy Asset Management Ltd.10,547+310,269-310,576+5
498Blackstone Group L.P.10,486-1913,025-1916,164-6
499Fiduciary Trust Co International10,472+310,146+79,481+0
500Blackrock Capital Management Inc10,406+310,098+69,565-1
501Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB (publ)10,399-2213,344+608,329-10
502Sterling Capital Management LLC10,377-210,628-411,086+2
503KBC Group NV10,347-711,077+1010,089+19
504KBC Asset Management NV10,347-711,077+1010,089+21
505KBC Bank NV10,347-711,077+1010,089+19
506Invesco Asset Management Ltd10,325-010,358+49,977+3
507SEB Investment Management AB10,311-2213,146+608,241-10
508Bmo Asset Management Corp.10,305-611,003+410,567-4
509Analytic Investors, LLC10,295-210,504+109,543+7
510Yacktman Asset Management LP10,275-410,710-311,021-4
511Lilly Endowment Inc10,227-210,488+149,236-9
512Letko, Brosseau & Associates Inc10,227-410,679-210,904+2
513Oz Management LP10,208-410,602+188,953-24
514Sei Investments Management Corp10,178+99,373+148,259-84
515Zurcher Kantonalbank (Zurich Cantonalbank)10,160+010,144+59,677+1
516Calc III LP10,159-010,170+110,022+14
517Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management LLC10,151+99,304+108,467+5
518Milliman Financial Risk Management LLC10,132+110,003+19,870-1
519Aberdeen Asset Investments Ltd10,047+119,060+38,829+1
520ProShare Advisors LLC10,038+59,561+69,031+26
521Coatue Offshore Master Fund LP9,980+89,220+187,838+3
522Egerton Capital (UK) LLP9,975+89,247+128,224-7
523Commonwealth Bank of Australia9,935+99,147+128,167-3
524Colonial Holding Co Ltd9,935+99,142+128,167+2
525Commonwealth Insurance Holdings Ltd9,935+99,142+128,167+2
526Earnest Partners LLC9,834+59,375+29,158-4
527Generation Investment Management LLP9,820+89,134+58,738-5
528Findlay Park Partners LLP9,799+49,420+158,215-5
529Federated Global Investment Management Corp9,772-410,204+129,148-7
530Harvest Fund Advisors LLC9,711-810,562+99,707+3
531Boston Advisors LLC9,691+49,327-09,365-2
532MFS International (U.K.) Ltd.9,672+29,471+58,993-8
533Barclays Capital Inc9,607+29,449-49,847-11
534Colonial First State Group Ltd9,604+506,385+135,647-5
535Betterment LLC9,574+158,309+236,771+14
536Fundsmith LLP9,537+118,607+137,594+4
537Elliott Management Corp9,533+307,335-47,619+4
538Elliott Associates, L.P.9,533+307,335-47,619+4
539Elliott International, L.P.9,533+307,335-47,619+4
540Orbimed Advisors LLC9,506+88,791+137,798-11
541Cbre Clarion Securities LLC9,461-610,111-710,818-11
542Thompson Siegel & Walmsley LLC9,461-29,679+118,725+14
543City National Rochdale, LLC9,393+58,951+68,439+7
544Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLC9,334-09,337+58,923+7
545Pacific Investment Management Co LLC9,241+128,270-149,629+19
546Ci Investments Inc.9,227+58,776-49,127-0
547Toronto Dominion (New York) LLCNA9,159-1010,161+19
548CNH Partners LLC9,145+58,690-109,636-5
549Southeastern Asset Management Inc/TN9,109-79,839-510,365-1
550MFS Investment Management K.K.9,050+68,544+38,327-1
551Public Sector Pension Investment Board9,024-99,950+39,629+6
552Par Capital Management Inc8,903+88,227+87,649+11
553Senator Investment Group LP8,876+98,136+246,587-13
554Farallon Capital Management LLC8,874+88,209+206,848+15
555Rothschild Asset Management Inc8,859+28,721+117,860+35
556Vaughan Nelson Investment Management, L.P.8,830-29,008+08,965-1
557Brown Capital Management LLC8,824+98,104+107,393+0
558Edelman Financial Services, LLC8,819+48,487+77,953+4
559Natixis8,798+108,024-189,742+12
560Temasek Capital (Private) Ltd8,789+316,689+384,836-5
561Bahl & Gaynor Inc8,764+18,715+68,185-1
562AMF Pensionsforsakring AB8,7588,758+28,589+8
563Baupost Group LLC/MA8,753+38,493+117,670+9
564Agf Investments Inc.8,731-59,175+68,686-3
565Flossbach Von Storch AG8,731+356,481+66,118+3
566Kayne Anderson Capital Advisors LP8,659-1410,031+39,725+9
567Factory Mutual Insurance Co8,646+28,443+08,427+4
568Manulife Asset Management (North America) Ltd8,619+18,561+117,744+2
569PointState Capital LP8,613+18,524+406,105-18
570Wolverine Holdings, L.P.8,600+147,557-118,455+12
571Mairs & Power Inc8,559+18,452+58,067+3
572Regions Financial Corp8,520+18,447+38,168+5
573Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc.8,515+87,889+107,191+8
574Nisa Investment Advisors, LLC8,509+18,417+28,233+7
575Aberdeen Asset Managers Ltd8,492+58,121+107,392-20
576Orbimed Capital LLC8,473+97,755+116,957-10
577Ariel Investments, LLC8,457-18,505-08,508+3
578Renaissance Group LLC8,359+28,226+117,413+6
579Tocqueville Asset Management L.P.8,343+28,203+57,826-6
580Affiliated Managers Group, Inc.8,315-28,490-58,947-9
581Bridgeway Capital Management Inc8,304+18,260+87,664+14
582Franklin Templeton Investments Corp8,300+67,857+67,393+3
583Wellington Management Canada LLC8,280+28,136-28,320-0
584Old Mutual Global Investors (UK) Ltd.8,273+177,079+225,801+1
585Kohlberg Kravis Roberts & Co. L.P.8,249+485,564-116,264-22
586Champlain Investment Partners, LLC8,183+87,607+57,226+10
587Ontario Teachers Pension Plan Board8,173-28,341-109,307-7
588Cibc World Markets Corp8,079-2711,011+179,376+129
589Causeway Capital Management LLC8,069+97,381+295,714+5
590Sentry Investments Corp.8,058+27,923+47,611-33
591Sentry Investments Inc.8,058+27,923+47,611-33
592TD Waterhouse Private Investment Counsel Inc.8,034+57,623+67,161+4
593Cantillon Capital Management LLC8,009+27,822+107,142+1
594Janney Montgomery Scott LLC8,008+77,511+136,631+17
595Teachers Retirement System of the State of Kentucky7,990+17,950+17,854-1
596Seletar Investments Pte Ltd7,988+296,205+414,386-10
597Virginia Retirement Systems et al7,986+37,759+87,176+4
598Maverick Capital Ltd7,976+27,838+27,687-9
599ArrowMark Colorado Holdings LLC7,968+97,313+166,305+15
600Assetmark, Inc7,948+57,592+126,788+4
601Wellington Management International Ltd7,926+117,131+106,479-1
602Omers Administration Corp7,917+57,512+405,372-4
603Lasalle Investment Management Securities LLC7,901-88,560-109,506-9
604Hershey Trust Co7,887-28,020+67,596+8
605Icahn Capital LP7,827-98,612+08,600+2
606Windhaven Investment Management, Inc.7,804-68,277-68,766-13
607AMG Funds LLC7,792-07,818+67,383+1
608Schafer Cullen Capital Management IncNA7,785+67,378-11
609Northern Cross, LLC7,759+57,369+96,757+11
610HNA Tourism Group Co., Ltd.7,711+77,204+++
611Golden Capital Management, LLC7,709-17,795+17,702-0
612Hexavest Inc.7,693-98,410+157,295+24
613Morgan Stanley & Co International PLC7,664+315,837+1752,124-1
614NFJ Investment Group LLC7,661-128,694-1410,109-20
615Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc.7,633+47,332+116,634+10
616Capital Bank & Trust Co7,629+++
617Jacobs Levy Equity Management, Inc7,616-37,859-68,338-1
618Texas Permanent School Fund7,593-17,670+27,513+1
619Davenport & Co LLC7,567+87,006+16,969+3
620Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P.7,547+176,471-177,826+2
621Smith Asset Management Group LP7,538-17,588+37,351-2
622Wellington Management Japan Pte Ltd7,486+166,455+26,356-4
623TD Ameritrade Investment Management, LLC7,475+106,790+135,997+3
624Sustainable Growth Advisers, LP7,466+146,532+165,610-8
625Aberdeen Asset Management Inc.7,457+47,165+76,685+5
626Nomura Asset Management Co Ltd7,433+57,101+285,551-0
627NWQ Investment Management Company, LLC7,397-37,589+17,509+9
628HBK Investments LP7,389-17,431+07,430+15
629Employees Retirement System of Texas7,388+17,324-07,337-1
630TCW Investment Management Co LLC7,356-57,723-68,186-2
631Polar Capital LLP7,348+126,571+115,941+9
632TPG Group Holdings (SBS) Advisors, Inc.7,339-118,290-109,251-7
633Aranda Investments Pte. Ltd.7,335+345,486+473,742-17
634Jensen Investment Management Inc7,302+27,139+56,830+2
635Paulson & Co. Inc.7,301-27,467-47,770-15
636Paulson Management LP7,301-27,467-47,770-15
637Longview Asset Management, LLC7,274+66,887+76,456+11
638Arizona State Retirement System7,217+17,120+56,795+3
639RBC Global Asset Management (U.S.)7,149+36,930-47,246-22
640Gotham Asset Management, LLC7,130-97,876+17,768+1
641Commerce Bank7,130+27,014+56,699+4
642MFS Investment Management Canada Ltd7,116+46,855+16,761-3
643Lyrical Asset Management LP7,106+146,237+115,609+10
644Martingale Asset Management LP7,083+26,922-27,097+6
645Fiera Capital Inc.7,081+116,407+1752,330+14
646Invesco Investment Advisers, LLC7,080-77,636-47,940-12
647Brookfield Investment Management Inc.7,063+96,471-36,661-7
648Morgan Stanley Strategic Investments, Inc7,048-67,488+116,759-5
649Gulf International Bank (UK) Ltd7,048+36,845+56,526+6
650Columbia Wanger Asset Management LLC7,008-27,121-07,123-7
651Carlson Capital LP6,991-117,851-68,348+6
652Wilmington Trust Co6,974-17,043+16,955+2
653Duff & Phelps Investment Management Co6,937-27,068+26,941-3
654Credit Suisse International6,931-107,695+485,191-17
655BT Investment Management Ltd6,905+2971,740-282,422+39
656BT Alex Brown Inc6,900+56,565+125,862-34
657Alkeon Capital Management LLC6,890+195,799+145,072-5
658BB&T Securities, LLC6,885-67,327+76,878+2
659DnB Asset Management AS6,859+86,363+175,448+7
660Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc.6,801+165,854+105,336-1
661Advisory Research Inc6,7846,784+16,726+9
662Wasatch Advisors IncNA6,784+26,621-1
663National Fire & Marine Insurance Co6,782+16,710+255,353+6
664Cambiar Investors LLC6,780+36,567+36,406-13
665GAM Holding AG6,779+76,321+115,700+0
666Gilder Gagnon Howe & Co LLC6,764+145,930+175,071-13
667DSM Capital Partners LLC6,742+106,128+65,788-7
668Thrivent Asset Management, LLC6,739+46,491+46,235+3
669Appaloosa LP6,738+175,769+65,439+39
670Colonial First State Asset Management (Australia) Ltd6,689+125,956+95,443+3
671Quantitative Investment Management, LLC6,647+16,583+663,973+31
672Capital Fund Management S.A.6,629+26,525+76,098-1
673Brookfield Asset Management Private Institutional Capital Adviser US, LLC6,623+66,234-66,657-9
674Greenhaven Associates Inc6,612+56,299+65,928+13
675Federated Investment Counseling6,605+26,497+95,944-12
676C WorldWide Group Holding A/S6,586+125,906+145,183-9
677Fidelity Management Trust Co6,558-56,934+16,842+2
678Cramer Rosenthal McGlynn LLC6,550-06,568-36,737+3
679Wealthfront Inc6,538+195,500+244,435+19
680Commonwealth of Pennsylvania Public School Empls Retrmt Sys6,528+115,908+105,382+6
681Levin Capital Strategies, L.P.6,511+26,398-36,621-13
682Kensico Capital Management Corp6,504+86,021+45,775+6
683Hillhouse Capital Management, Ltd.6,488+265,157+154,482-8
684WCM Investment Management/CA6,487-238,454+137,496-6
685Guardian Capital LP6,401-36,568-36,773+6
686Brandes Investment Partners, LP6,396-66,796+16,717-0
687Re Advisers Corp6,394+26,268-16,353+5
688Oaktree Capital Management LP6,377-56,728-36,932-6
689Warburg Pincus LLC6,371+205,315-75,720+15
690Warburg Pincus & Co.6,371+205,315-75,720+15
691Fort Washington Investment Advisors Inc/OH6,347+26,241+45,987+7
692EdgePoint Investment Group Inc.6,315+75,920-15,950-3
693Centersquare Investment Management Inc6,300+26,199-36,366-8
694Pentwater Capital Management LP6,286+245,055+363,724-38
695Apollo Management Holdings, L.P.6,247+314,760+443,310+18
696Templeton Investment Counsel LLC6,231+26,104+65,769-6
697BTIM Corp.6,223-36,437+16,362+5
698C WorldWide Asset Management Fondsmaeglerselskab A/S6,201+125,539+174,743-9
699Greenlight Capital Inc6,198-66,622+325,035-4
700Russell Investments Trust Co6,184-06,184+35,977+++
701Akre Capital Management LLC6,152+16,083+125,454+5
702Sumitomo Mitsui Asset Management Company, Ltd6,145+45,923+145,204+13
703Hermes Investment Management Ltd6,140-16,181+65,852-1
704Columbus Circle Investors6,138-167,328-77,872-19
705Sound Shore Management Inc/CT6,105+16,023+45,811+4
706Amundi Japan Holding Ltd.6,081+16,027+55,739-2
707Amundi Japan Ltd.6,081+16,027+55,739-2
708Oaktree Capital Group Holdings GP, LLC6,081-66,461-36,663-6
709Oaktree Capital Group Holdings, L.P.6,081-66,461-36,663-6
710Oaktree Capital Group, LLC6,081-66,461-36,663-6
711Oaktree Holdings, Inc.6,081-66,461-36,663-6
712Ayco Co LP6,069+334,558+84,220+4
713Canyon Capital Advisors LLC6,050+504,041+362,975+8
714Scopus Asset Management, L.P.6,015+204,998+403,567-21
715Pershing Square Capital Management, L.P.6,015+15,961+15,913+9
716Arrowgrass Capital Partners (US) LP6,014+434,194+103,804-1
717Advisors Asset Management, Inc.5,983+05,967-16,023-1
718Santa Barbara Asset Management, LLC5,949+25,814+55,523+2
719Foresters Investment Management Company, Inc.5,945+45,692+15,619+4
7201919 Investment Counsel, LLC5,944+25,817+45,582+4
721Lansdowne Developed Markets Master Fund Ltd5,932-36,133-26,264-6
722Northwestern Mutual Investment Management Company, LLC5,925+55,644+115,071+7
723Wilmington Trust, National Association5,921+25,795+15,738+4
724Laurion Capital Management LP5,896+314,502+443,131-19
725WELLCOME TRUST Ltd (THE) as trustee of the WELLCOME TRUST5,876+65,556+124,944+6
726Eminence Capital, LP5,875+55,572-136,376+6
727Scotia Capital Inc.5,861+25,722-15,801+15
728Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund5,834+145,121+64,831+4
729Geneva Advisors, LLC5,806+45,597+95,123-4
730GW&K Investment Management, LLC5,799+85,353+35,181-3
731Commerzbank Aktiengesellschaft/FI5,787-126,601+06,589+8
732Mutual of America Capital Management LLC5,786+35,638+65,311+7
733Marathon Asset Management LLP5,773+274,563-14,629-1
734Mirae Asset Global Investments Co., Ltd.5,756+75,355+204,474-8
735Jana Partners LLC5,728+194,829+114,370-10
736Blue Ridge Capital, L.L.C.5,716-267,692-37,934-6
737Kornitzer Capital Management Inc/KS5,712+25,618+55,335-4
738Jefferies Group LLC5,709+154,984-45,193-6
739Huntington National Bank5,697+15,620+25,498+2
740Dunearn Investments (Mauritius) Pte Ltd5,654+244,546+213,761-17
741Bessemer Investment Management LLC5,634-25,735+145,034-9
742Baillie Gifford Life Ltd5,602+65,268+134,680-2
743Congress Asset Management Co/MA5,589+75,232+104,771+5
744Cincinnati Financial Corp5,578+25,451+65,127+1
745State Farm Investment Management Corp5,576+55,299+25,198+4
746Oppenheimer Asset Management Inc.5,549+65,215+2401,532-7
747Advisor Group, Inc.5,532+154,828+124,313+6
748Capital Guardian Trust Co5,448-5913,371+512,753-4
749Pwmco LLCNA5,441+35,283+12
750Neuberger Berman Management LLC5,418-95,940+314,543-15
751Madison Investment Holdings Inc5,409+15,371+45,162+2
752Systematic Financial Management LP5,409-45,649-106,296-12
753Deprince Race & Zollo Inc5,392+05,372-55,674+7
754Sarofim International Management Co5,367+45,178-65,523+1
755KA Fund Advisors LLC5,362-156,341+26,204+14
756Credit Suisse Fund Management S.A.5,360+663,228+112,912+12
757Advent International Corp/MA5,314+84,912-55,183-3
758Bailard, Inc.5,314-15,374+75,014-7
759Advent Capital Management/DE5,287-25,406-25,498-21
760Energy Income Partners, LLC5,286-45,486+45,270+7
761CI Global Investments Inc.5,280+224,311+44,146-3
762Apollo Management, L.P.5,243+254,207+462,876+20
763Candriam Luxembourg S.C.A.5,239+35,078+194,275+5
764Kennedy Capital Management, Inc.5,233-95,723-05,749+10
765Riverbridge Partners LLC5,229+45,010+44,828-4
766BlackRock (Netherlands) B.V.5,225+35,071+54,846+8
767Magnetar Financial LLC5,221-105,792+++339-94
768ING Groep NV5,220-55,515+35,329-36
769Cooke & Bieler LP5,205+15,143+25,030+6
770Pinnacle Associates Ltd5,203-15,237+64,956-1
771Nippon Life Insurance Co5,199+15,149+35,022+12
772MML Investors Services, LLC5,198+44,981+++89+3
773Hartford Investment Management Co5,192-35,330-05,333+7
774Bain Capital Investors LLC5,188-45,393+45,170-7
775Citadel Advisors II LLC5,179-186,339-96,932+6
776River Road Asset Management, LLC5,173-25,285+15,214+7
777LMCG Investments, LLC5,171+15,110+15,066+5
778Sarasin & Partners LLP5,112-15,141-135,914-7
779Goldman Sachs International5,095-65,436+45,215+9
780Banco Santander, S.A.5,095+313,877+23,795+++
781Salient Capital Advisors, LLC5,094-95,612+75,240+6
782Spo Advisory Corp5,087-85,540+144,863-15
783Guggenheim Funds Distributors, LLC5,073+24,998+24,876-2
784Dai-ichi Life Holdings, Inc.5,065+214,171+83,860+17
785Miller Howard Investments Inc/NY5,059-35,231-15,260-4
786National Mutual Insurance Federation of Agricultural Cooperatives5,050+64,759+104,322+8
787BB&T Corp5,043+14,975+24,895+1
788Rockefeller Financial Services Inc5,037+15,006+24,922+3
789Loring Wolcott & Coolidge Fiduciary Advisors LLP/MA5,033+54,785+74,485+3
790RBC Global Asset Management (Uk) Ltd5,028+194,226+83,919+9
791Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd5,027+34,901-85,344+21
792Fairpointe Capital LLC5,024-25,138+44,942+11
793Clal Insurance Co Ltd.5,016+34,891-85,335+21
794HL Financial Services LLC5,005+34,871+54,646+8
795Sennett Investments (Mauritius) Pte Ltd5,005+313,832+233,123-26
796First Quadrant LP/CA4,998-25,083+54,859+3
797J.J.B. Hilliard, W.L. Lyons, LLC4,997+34,866+54,642+8
798Synovus Financial Corp4,986+44,777+84,407+4
799Clal Pension & Provident Funds Ltd.4,978+24,873-85,311+22
800Squarepoint Ops LLC4,966+413,514+442,444+62
801Squarepoint Capital LLP4,966+413,514+442,444+62
802Fjarde Ap-Fonden/Fourth Swedish National Pension Fund4,960+184,188-24,265-7
803Fortress Investment Group LLC4,943+94,529+44,342-9
804FIG Corp.4,943+94,529+44,342-9
805Fortress Operating Entity I LP4,943+94,529+44,342-9
806Fig LLC4,933+94,527+44,339-9
807Morningstar Investment Services LLC4,926+84,560+253,635-10
808Confluence Investment Management LLC4,921+104,482+94,120+8
809D.A. Davidson & Co.4,920+74,591-54,830+10
810Securities America Advisors Inc4,908+74,577+84,240+8
811Steadfast Capital Management LP4,900-04,920+34,770-12
812Kellogg W K Foundation Trust4,869-65,160-25,264-2
813Norinchukin Bank, The4,867+54,642+84,291+3
814Highbridge Capital Management LLC4,858-75,198+104,726-11
815Atudot Pension Fund For Employees & Independents Ltd.4,818+34,699-105,242+30
816Chickasaw Capital Management LLC4,793-85,236+74,871+10
817Scopia Capital Management LP4,784-04,794-75,144+6
818ClariVest Asset Management LLC4,756+144,165+63,935+8
819South Dakota Investment Council4,738-44,911+44,715-2
820Bank of New York Mellon Trust Company, N.A.4,719-44,935-25,040-5
821Clearbridge, LLC4,713+14,645+54,429-16
822Spo Partners II LP4,708-85,136+144,509-15
823AHL Partners LLP4,699+44,535+383,283+22
824Markel Corp4,689+64,439+74,149+7
825York Capital Management Global Advisors, LLC4,672+164,018+143,511+17
826FPR Partners LLC4,660+04,637+84,301+1
827GMT Capital Corp4,659-24,736-14,790-2
828JPMorgan Asset Management (Canada) Inc.4,654-105,199+44,977+3
829Artal Group S.A.4,640+183,942+43,778-8
830Artal International Management S.A.4,640+183,942+43,778-8
831Artal International S.C.A.4,640+183,942+43,778-8
832Stichting Administratiekantoor Westend4,640+183,942+43,778-8
833Westend S.A.4,640+183,942+43,778-8
834Boston Trust & Investment Management Co4,629-44,809+04,802+6
835Putnam Advisory Co LLC4,589+54,381+84,042-1
836Haverford Trust Co4,584+54,380+64,127+3
837Personal Capital Advisors Corp4,568+153,973+183,359+13
838Hilliard Lyons Trust Company, LLC4,552+34,437+64,203+9
839Westpac Banking Corp4,542-6412,477+1810,604+15
840Advance Asset Management Ltd4,542-235,884-36,092+14
841Paloma Partners Management Co4,521-195,549-55,812+23
842Aew Capital Management LP4,510+04,509-34,631-12
843Piedmont Investment Advisors LLC4,504-74,837-14,865+6
844Nicholas Company, Inc.4,498+24,403-24,484-2
845Dai-Ichi Life Insurance Company, Ltd4,497+223,691+93,378+++
846Merrill Lynch International4,491-14,549+383,304-14
847Dupont Capital Management Corp4,486-04,507+14,470+0
848BNP Paribas Asset Management USA Inc4,478+44,287+44,104+7
849UBS Oconnor LLC4,454+44,280-114,825-27
850Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd.4,403+54,183+63,937+13
851J.P. Morgan Trust Co of Delaware4,398+04,395+54,188+2
852Melvin Capital Management LP4,385+123,922+313,002+5
853Greenleaf Trust4,381+54,157+93,809+0
854Walleye Trading LLC4,378+263,464+133,065+1
855Wolverine Trading, LLC4,361+243,515-144,090+9
856Markel Gayner Asset Management Corp4,360+64,117+73,840+7
857TCW Asset Management Co LLC4,358+113,938-184,792+4
858Axiom International Investors LLC/DE4,349+74,053+113,656-2
859Veritable, L.P.4,323+34,198+34,091+3
860Sarasin Asset Management Ltd4,312+14,255-64,533-5
861Utah Retirement Systems4,291+34,180+53,975+3
862Scharf Investments, LLC4,259+24,181-34,311+0
863O’Shaughnessy Asset Management, LLC4,257+04,241+04,230-1
864Paloma Partners Advisors LP4,252+44,099-34,241+44
865Segall Bryant & Hamill, LLC4,245+34,138+43,984+2
866Douglas Lane & Associates, LLC4,243+64,014+23,920+5
867Wolverine Asset Management LLC4,239+54,042-74,365+14
868New South Capital Management Inc4,223-24,316+34,189+0
869Migdal Insurance Co Ltd4,220+54,008+63,791+9
870Banque Pictet & Cie SA4,203+44,042+63,816+0
871Meadow Creek Investment Management LLC4,193+14,138+73,863+++
872Cedar Rock Capital Ltd4,183-04,184+63,958-3
873Union Investment Institutional GmbH4,154-84,493-44,685+++
874Valmark Advisers, Inc.4,149+24,076+33,957-1
875Stephens Investment Management Group LLC4,146+24,059+143,574+7
876Coho Partners, Ltd.4,136+303,192+72,983+3
877SRS Investment Management, LLC4,134-14,166+203,464-8
878Sentinel Asset Management, Inc.4,134-24,228+64,003-5
879Great Lakes Advisors, LLC4,127+53,933+23,851+3
880Jefferies Investment Advisers, LLC4,125+123,676+13,645-1
881Zimmer Partners, LP4,117+53,930+253,152-13
882Artemis Investment Management LLP4,116+113,717-03,717+4
883Shapiro Capital Management LLC4,112-14,174+73,899+4
884Donald Smith & Co., Inc.4,102+63,883+43,729+2
885Aew Capital Management Inc4,099+04,083-24,183-13
886Glen Harbor Capital Management LLC4,095+24,005+93,688+++
887Longleaf Partners Funds Trust4,091-74,387-104,877+6
888Davidson Kempner Capital Management LP4,088-44,266+183,624+2
889Mitsubishi UFJ Kokusai Asset Management Co., Ltd.4,073-74,381+74,111+2
890Baillie Gifford & Co Ltd4,057+103,690+73,462-2
891Sit Investment Associates Inc4,044+14,010+53,818+1
892Sit Investment Fixed Income Advisors Inc4,044+14,010+53,818+1
893Andra AP-fonden4,040-54,263+173,655-2
894Migdal Makefet Pension Funds & Provident Funds Ltd4,038+63,804+53,613+9
895Zacks Investment Management4,038+33,932+133,484-1
896Comgest Global Investors S.A.S.4,037+83,727+213,079-8
897Cantillon Capital Management LLP4,033-14,072+93,741-1
898Rockefeller & Co., Inc.4,033-04,052+23,962+3
899Shell Asset Management Co4,030+33,918+63,699-11
900Voloridge Investment Management, LLC4,016-24,104-124,655+1
901Peregrine Capital Management LLC4,011+23,932+23,855+0
902Exxonmobil Investment Management Inc/TX3,999-124,530+14,467-7
903Mason Street Advisors, LLC3,995+33,894+53,697+5
904Wedgewood Partners Inc3,972-245,222+274,112-14
905HSBC International Trustee Ltd3,971+1071,923+221,577+++
906Williams Jones & Associates LLC3,961+43,823+93,502+2
907MFS International Australia Pty Ltd3,960+++
908Hound Partners, LLC3,959+23,878-54,087+19
909Geneva Capital Management LLC3,954-477,466-37,665+0
910Swan Global Investments, LLC3,948+93,620+173,103+9
911Center Coast Capital Advisors, LP3,927-64,168+63,935+5
912RMB Capital Management, LLC3,923+392,821+222,309+10
913Handelsbanken Fonder AB3,920+93,602+103,267-4
914Hound Partners Offshore Fund, LP3,910+23,834-43,988+19
915RiverFront Investment Group, LLC3,904+63,688+43,555-5
916Southernsun Asset Management, LLC3,904-03,915+03,915-2
917Luminus Management LLC3,895+193,266-63,457+6
918MLP Investment Holdings, Inc.3,888-84,230+64,007+1
919Singapore Technologies Telemedia PTE Ltd3,877+43,725+23,665+22
920STT Communications Ltd3,877+43,725+23,665+22
921KBI Global Investors Ltd3,876+792,170-393,563+++
922Discovery Capital Management, LLC/CT3,874-255,140-125,871+28
923Credit Agricole Corporate & Investment Bank3,864+33,760+203,133-2
924Yozma Pension Fund for the Self Employed Ltd3,857+213,187+102,895+14
925STT Crossing Ltd3,856+43,721+23,665+22
926Soros Fund Management LLC3,839-84,169+173,553-2
927Soros George3,839-84,169+173,553-2
928PEAK6 Investments, L.P.3,839+312,928-163,482+16
929PineBridge Investments, L.P.3,838+13,803+133,367+49
930PEAK6 Capital Management LLC3,834+312,923-163,476+18
931Churchill Management Corp3,823+83,528+173,003+23
932Jefferies LLC3,804+123,387-143,957-16
933Advantus Capital Management Inc3,796+23,734-03,736+1
934DF Dent & Co Inc3,788+73,538-13,562-2
935Hosking Partners LLP3,788+53,603+153,122+5
936Hound Partners Long Master, LP3,786+13,734-23,818+20
937Hound Partners Concentrated Master, LP3,786+43,624-13,658+22
938Samlyn Capital, LLC3,773-53,963-84,296+6
939High Coast Limited Partnership3,765+73,515+13,480+21
940OxFORD Asset Management LLP3,752+173,194+402,284-27
941Credit Agricole Indosuez Wealth (Group)3,747+33,653+213,030+++
942City National Bank3,738+43,585+63,394+2
943Chicago Equity Partners LLC3,708+63,483-73,762+4
944PineBridge Investments LLC3,706+13,680+133,260+51
945Private Advisor Group, LLC3,695+33,576+173,051+24
946Platinum Investment Management Ltd3,682+23,609+63,397-21
947Winton Group LtdNA3,678+213,029-48
948SailingStone Capital Partners LLC3,675-134,224-154,987+3
949Global Financial Private Capital, LLC3,673+851,989+++
950TD Securities IncNA3,648+1111,730-15
951Caledonia (Private) Investments Pty Ltd3,642+412,577+52,444+8
952Mn Services Vermogensbeheer B.V.3,635+603517+5490-2
953Oppenheimer & Co Inc3,627+33,533+33,435+0
954Apollo Capital Management, L.P.3,610+512,385+211,969+11
955Capstone Asset Management Co3,604+03,587+33,486+0
956Johnson Investment Counsel Inc3,590+43,459+63,254+4
957Lee Thomas H Partners LP3,581-43,729+23,661-2
958Welch & Forbes LLC3,578+23,494+53,342+16
959Forsta Ap-Fonden3,574+153,115+03,110-13
960Delta Lloyd Asset Management N.V.3,564+73,330+53,184-1
961Goldman Sachs Trust Company, N.A.3,557+163,066+162,652+7
962Kames Capital plc3,551-53,725+53,533-1
963SunTrust Advisory Services, Inc.3,550+123,164+++
964Edmond de Rothschild Holding S.A.3,549-53,738+53,573+9
965Sasco Capital Inc/CT3,542-63,769-63,993-0
966Zurich Insurance Group Ltd/FI3,528+23,454+93,159+6
967Todd Asset Management LLC3,508+13,476+43,332+1
968MFS Investment Management Co (LUX) S.A.R.L.3,504+73,268-03,278-0
969Mondrian Investment Partners Ltd3,500-13,554+33,462-15
970Eagle Global Advisors LLC3,497-63,702+13,661+4
971Zurich Life Assurance plc3,485+33,397+93,115+4
972Rafferty Asset Management, LLC3,484-234,538+1082,183-20
973Polar Asset Management Partners Inc.3,461+153,013+202,519+6
974QVT Financial LP3,458+212,850+32,757+18
975British Airways Pensions Investment Management Ltd3,455+43,320-43,457+2
976Scout Investments, Inc.3,453-53,649+23,585+1
977CPR Asset Management3,451-33,551+83,289+10
978Synovus Trust Co NA3,447+43,323+83,084+4
979Partner Fund Management, L.P.3,438-83,737+223,059-7
980Starboard Value LP3,430+53,265-43,393+4
981Feld Peter A3,430+53,265-43,393+4
982Mitchell Mark R3,430+53,265-43,393+4
983Smith Jeffrey C3,430+53,265-43,393+4
984Starboard Principal Co GP LLC3,430+53,265-43,393+4
985Starboard Principal Co LP3,430+53,265-43,393+4
986Starboard Value GP LLC3,430+53,265-43,393+4
987BNY Mellon Investment Management Cayman Ltd3,416+03,403+43,285+++
988KBC Fund Management Ltd.3,414-194,208+04,199+16
989Meritage Group LP3,405+162,932+32,840-11
990MWG GP LLC3,405+162,932+32,840-11
991Bristol John W & Co Inc/NY3,404-63,632+23,552-3
992Wellington Management Singapore Pte Ltd3,401+53,233+63,046+1
993Tesco Pension Investment Ltd3,393+152,963+22,892-52
994Montag & Caldwell, LLC3,392-33,492-164,136-13
995Ares Management LLC3,386-174,079+1331,752+12
996Bmo Private Investment Counsel Inc.3,384+43,242+73,021+6
997FDx Advisors, Inc.3,376+33,270-63,477+45
998Tweedy Browne Co LLC3,367-33,483+93,202-4
999Tourbillon Capital Partners, L.P.3,338+93,062+23,011-10
1,000Delta Lloyd NVNA3,330+53,184-1
628 Reporting Managers — 372 Other Managers —
Top


Copyright 2017 Fran Finnegan & Company. All Rights Reserved.
AboutPrivacyRedactionsHelp — Wed, 16 Aug 23:47:47.1 GMT