SEC Info
HomeSearchMy InterestsHelpSign InPlease Sign In

Money Managers

   

The Top 1,000 Largest Managers, regardless of Sole or Shared Investment Discretion

This data is from Form 13F Filings, which may not include all Assets managed by a Manager, through yesterday.
  Assets Managed at Quarter Ended  ($Millions) Bottom
#Reporting Manager (in bold) or Other Manager 9/30/17Δ%6/30/17Δ%3/31/17Δ%


 
Sort in ascending order In descending order
1Vanguard Group IncNA2,030,332+41,945,200+9
2BlackRock Inc.NA1,875,359+41,811,208+++
3State Street CorpNA1,130,532+11,120,952+5
4Ssga Funds Management IncNA1,126,812+11,117,712+5
5State Street Bank & Trust CoNA1,115,171-01,117,407+5
6State Street Global Advisors, AustraliaNA1,107,267+01,104,460+5
7State Street Global Advisors GmbHNA1,078,036+++
8State Street Global Advisors Asia LtdNA1,073,928+11,065,109+5
9State Street Global Advisors (Japan) Co., Ltd.NA1,045,641+21,023,898+5
10State Street Global Advisors France, S.A.NA1,024,540+01,020,805+5
11Capital Group Companies IncNA836,582+1825,848+4
12Capital Research & Management CoNA820,138+1808,960+4
13FMR LLCNA804,644+2787,096+5
14BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.NA726,235+2712,231+5
15Fidelity Management & Research Co/MANA702,103+2686,539+5
16FMR Co IncNA677,980+0676,674+5
17BlackRock Fund AdvisorsNA621,716+6588,512+9
18Price T Rowe Associates Inc/MDNA556,285+4533,806+6
19Wellington Management Group LLPNA440,919+2431,270+4
20Capital World InvestorsNA425,763+2418,311+5
21JPMorgan Chase & CoNA414,266+3403,439+3
22Wellington Management Co LLPNA394,844+2387,973+4
23Bank of New York Mellon CorpNA372,256-2379,508+5
24Northern Trust CorpNA356,712+3345,977+6
25Northern Trust CoNA335,314+3324,962+6
26Morgan StanleyNA331,408+2326,165+7
27Goldman Sachs Group IncNA329,412+4315,408+6
28Capital Research Global InvestorsNA319,494+1317,038+3
29Wells Fargo & Company/MNNA311,507+1307,748+9
30State Street Global Advisors Ireland LtdNA310,144+18263,127+6
31Invesco Ltd.NA265,426+0264,324+3
32Geode Capital Management, LLCNA254,285+4243,777+13
33Massachusetts Financial Services Co/MANA238,250+5226,992+4
34J.P. Morgan Investment Management Inc.NA237,958+3231,651-0
35Northern Trust Investments, IncNA222,847+4214,743+6
36Dimensional Fund Advisors LPNA219,465+3212,270+4
37DFA Australia Ltd.NA214,387+4207,099+5
38Dimensional Fund Advisors Ltd.NA210,634+3203,520+5
39Franklin Resources IncNA200,553+2197,034+2
40Ameriprise Financial IncNA199,776+3193,252+6
41Columbia Management Investment Advisers, LLCNA196,175+2193,035+4
42Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLCNA186,163+5176,682+8
43Goldman Sachs & Co. LLCNA185,722+5176,530+8
44Royal Bank of CanadaNA176,192+4169,574+2
45UBS Group AGNA175,617+5167,769+1
46Merrill Lynch, Pierce, Fenner & Smith Inc.NA165,713+4159,049+4
47Berkshire Hathaway IncNA164,893-2167,497+11
48Buffett Warren ENA162,144+0161,874+9
49Prudential Financial IncNA159,231+3155,129+4
50AXANA150,570+2147,294+5
51Axa Assurances I A R D Mutuelle et alNA150,570+2147,294+5
52Axa Assurances Vie Mutuelle et alNA150,570+2147,294+5
53Managed Account Advisors LLCNA148,652-7159,445+12
54Janus Henderson Group PLCNA147,282+93414,244+5
55Bank of America NANA144,422+2141,260+10
56Invesco Advisers, Inc.NA143,610-1144,453-4
57Tiaa Cref Investment Management LLCNA142,113+2138,976+4
58Deutsche Bank AGNA139,959+3135,277+9
59Wells Fargo Clearing Services, LLCNA139,425+2136,089+10
60Legg Mason, Inc.NA137,244+2135,169+5
61Janus Capital Management LLCNA131,093+0130,846+3
62Axa Financial IncNA129,998+3126,578+5
63Alliancebernstein L.P.NA128,593+3125,198+5
64Intech Investment Management LLCNA127,264+24437,031-3
65Mellon Capital Management CorpNA125,703-6133,618+4
66Legal & General Group PLCNA123,774+5117,845+10
67Alphagen Capital Ltd.NA122,326+75914,244+5
68Henderson Fund Management LtdNA122,326+75914,244+5
69Henderson Global Investors (North America) Inc.NA122,326+75914,244+5
70Henderson Global Investors Holdings LtdNA122,326+75914,244+5
71Henderson Global Investors LtdNA122,326+75914,244+5
72Henderson Investment Management LtdNA122,326+75914,244+5
73UBS Financial Services IncNA119,015+5113,161+9
74Dodge & CoxNA118,603+1117,721+5
75Primecap Management Co/CANA116,406+6110,174+8
76BlackRock Investment Management, LLCNA111,967+1110,634+2
77Goldman Sachs Asset Management, L.P.NA108,274+2106,336+4
78Bank of Montreal/CAN108,134+5102,754+2100,664+13
79Schwab Charles Investment Management IncNA106,418+799,901+9
80UBS Asset Management Americas IncNA105,532+5100,203+10
81American Century Investment Management IncNA103,058+0103,038+4
82National Indemnity CoNA102,567+1101,507+11
83Principal Financial Group IncNA99,781+2083,100+5
84Principal Financial Services IncNA99,429+2083,096+5
85Principal Global InvestorsNA98,687+2380,086+6
86Principal Life Insurance CoNA97,126+2080,819+6
87American Century Companies IncNA96,688+096,317+4
88Jennison Associates LLCNA94,129+193,023+4
89PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.NA93,048+390,289+3
90Invesco PowerShares Capital Management LLCNA92,097+389,744+10
91Bank of New York MellonNA87,047+087,031+4
92Aqr Capital Management LLCNA86,879+086,475+5
93Franklin Advisers IncNA86,341+086,001-0
94JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A.NA84,702+481,225+5
95Swiss National BankNA84,308+580,371+27
96Allianz Asset Management GmbHNA83,072+182,440+1
97Wells Fargo Bank NANA82,440+181,916+17
98OppenheimerFunds, Inc.NA82,374-283,873+5
99Credit Suisse AGNA82,049-990,409+8
100Manufacturers Life Insurance Company, TheNA81,990+478,959+12
101Manulife Financial CorpNA81,990+478,959+12
102Parametric Portfolio Associates LLCNA81,255+2465,562-9
103Blackrock Advisors LLCNA80,221-382,998-11
104Boston PartnersNA79,386+079,023+3
105Baillie Gifford & Co78,990+674,339+868,723+13
106Renaissance Technologies LLCNA78,362+971,566+13
107Neuberger Berman Group LLCNA77,777+077,450+4
108Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLCNA76,236-177,042-0
109New York State Common Retirement FundNA75,818+274,198+5
110Capital International InvestorsNA74,880+273,611+6
111Sunamerica Asset Management, LLCNA73,505+173,048+7
112State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance CoNA72,545+271,364+2
113Legal & General Investment Management America IncNA72,297+469,823+4
114Teachers Advisors, LLCNA71,620+468,922+8
115Fisher Asset Management, LLC71,297+766,340+662,461+9
116Nationwide Fund AdvisorsNA70,850-071,077+6
117Sei Investments CoNA70,767+368,773+8
118Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings, Inc.NA68,163+564,719+6
119Nikko Asset Management Co., Ltd.NA68,139+564,695+6
120Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Asset Management Co., Ltd.NA67,714+564,519+6
121Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Bank LtdNA67,558+564,326+5
122Citadel Advisors LLCNA63,838+361,872+24
123PNC Bank, National AssociationNA63,614+262,480+3
124Quantitative Management Associates LLCNA63,502+560,399+4
125TD Asset Management IncNA63,456+162,700+6
126California Public Employees Retirement SystemNA62,441+261,265+3
127APG Asset Management N.V.60,729-966,924+166,464+2
128APG Group60,729-966,924+166,464+2
129Stichting Pensioenfonds Abp60,729-966,924+166,464+2
130Russell Investments Group, Ltd.NA57,088+455,125+8
131LSV Asset ManagementNA56,148+254,870+1
132Harris Associates LPNA56,142+155,667+6
133Mitsubishi UFJ Trust & Banking CorpNA55,825+254,609+5
134Schroder Investment Management GroupNA55,470-055,642+7
135Macquarie Group LtdNA54,700-155,033+5
136Artisan Partners Limited PartnershipNA53,430+451,356+6
137Citigroup IncNA53,265-153,540-6
138Voya Investments, LLCNA52,959+251,995+4
139Loomis Sayles & Co LPNA52,804+1346,933+0
140Millennium Management LLCNA52,296+151,960+12
141Toronto Dominion BankNA51,795-956,831+6
142Macquarie Investment Management Business TrustNA51,674-152,112+5
143Legal & General Investment Management LtdNA51,464+748,010+20
144Manulife Asset Management (US) LLCNA51,135+548,708+2
145VTL Associates, LLCNA50,825-151,187-3
146D.E. Shaw & Co., Inc.NA50,755+548,423+5
147D.E. Shaw & Co, L.P.NA50,755+548,423+5
148RBC Global Asset Management Inc.NA50,145+149,685+5
149Wells Capital Management IncNA50,073-150,563-3
150Baillie Gifford Overseas Ltd49,241+845,803+942,052+15
151Barclays PLCNA49,041+347,451+19
152Barings LLCNA49,034-250,258+++
153Lazard Asset Management LLCNA48,967-049,096+8
154UBS AGNA47,744+346,361+6
155HSBC Holdings PLCNA47,459+1242,226+23
156AXA Equitable Funds Management Group, LLCNA47,269-147,528+7
157Deutsche Asset Management InvestmentgesellshaftNA46,987+1441,070+8
158Jackson National Asset Management LLCNA46,934-147,181+7
159California State Teachers Retirement SystemNA46,903-549,462+1
160Susquehanna International Group, LLPNA46,763+1939,425-4
161Raymond James & AssociatesNA46,278+743,065+10
162Voya Financial, Inc.NA46,079+344,907+4
163Cornerstone Advisors, Inc.NA45,783-146,070+7
164Brighthouse Investment Advisers, LLCNA45,772-146,048+7
165Directed Services LLCNA45,583-145,867+7
166Pacific Life Fund Advisors LLCNA45,583-145,867+7
167Transamerica Asset Management, Inc.NA45,583-145,867+7
168Waddell & Reed Financial IncNA45,401-347,021+3
169Ofi Private Investments IncNA45,392-246,398+3
170Voya Investment Management LLCNA44,673+243,622+4
171ING Investment Management CoNA44,673+243,622+4
172Ofi Global Institutional, IncNA44,405+044,334+6
173J.P. Morgan Securities LLCNA44,235+442,399+3
174Rhumbline AdvisersNA43,811+242,810+8
175Canada Pension Plan Investment BoardNA43,746+1438,345+39
176Putnam Investments LLCNA42,759+042,572+3
177Victory Capital Management IncNA42,720+242,007+6
178Susquehanna SecuritiesNA42,501+1835,888-3
179Morgan Stanley Investment Management IncNA42,170+440,413+9
180Northern Trust Global Investments LtdNA42,139+241,309+5
181First Eagle Investment Management, LLCNA41,670+340,502+3
182Caisse De Depot Et Placement Du QuebecNA41,031+240,221+2
183Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C.NA40,866+339,679+8
184MFS Institutional Advisors, Inc.NA40,194+2631,861-7
185Nordea Investment Management ABNA39,700+537,810-0
186Morgan Stanley & Co. LLCNA39,635-1244,848+1
187Eaton Vance ManagementNA39,536+238,703+9
188Asset Management One Co., Ltd.NA39,178+338,087-3
189New York State Teachers Retirement SystemNA39,162-039,235+2
190Epoch Investment Partners, Inc.NA39,023-039,151+10
191Alps Advisors IncNA38,933+437,554+5
192Putnam Investment Management LLCNA38,932-039,073+2
193Allianz Global Investors U.S. LLCNA38,707+038,682+9
194Cohen & Steers Capital Management IncNA38,694+138,240+3
195Guggenheim Capital LLCNA37,753+236,895+6
196Cohen & Steers IncNA37,716+137,371+3
197Strategic Advisers IncNA37,546+934,456+17
198Franklin Mutual Advisers LLCNA37,484+236,891+3
199Great West Life Assurance Co/CANNA37,470+137,014+4
200RBC Capital Markets, LLCNA36,690+1133,100+3
201Envestnet Asset Management IncNA36,177+1631,250+13
202Prudential PLCNA36,077+335,045+630
203State Board of Administration of Florida Retirement SystemNA35,502+334,564+4
204Bny Mellon N.A.NA35,140+134,703+5
205Dreyfus CorpNA34,783-135,272+5
206Federated Investors Inc/PANA34,731-135,019+5
207Fil LtdNA34,670-235,542+4
208New York Life Investment Management LLCNA34,280-335,206-0
209Jones Financial Companies LLLPNA33,853+930,937+14
210Lord, Abbett & Co. LLCNA33,668+133,416+1
211Barclays Bank PLCNA33,540+14813,500+452
212Arrowstreet Capital, Limited PartnershipNA33,466+2127,672-2
213Morgan Stanley Capital Services LLCNA33,442-936,820-7
214Sands Capital Management, LLCNA33,264+431,842+11
215Ameriprise Financial Services, Inc.NA33,113+930,467+23
216Arrowstreet Capital Holding LLCNA33,035+2127,278-2
217Edward D. Jones & Co., L.P.NA32,962+1030,082+14
218Evercore Trust Company, N.A.NA32,803+232,294+4
219United Services Automobile AssociationNA32,792+431,584+6
220USAA Asset Management CoNA32,792+431,584+6
221Usaa Capital CorpNA32,792+431,584+6
222Usaa Investment CorpNA32,792+431,584+6
223Usaa Investment Management CoNA32,792+431,584+6
224Brown Advisory IncNA32,714+1229,319+5
225Pictet Asset Management LtdNA32,489+630,675+14
226Pictet Asset Management SANA32,489+630,675+14
227BNP Paribas Arbitrage, SANA31,842-1336,618+83
228RBC Dominion Securities Inc.NA31,482+530,032+5
229Nuveen Investments, IncNA31,362-231,844-3
230State of Wisconsin Investment BoardNA30,984+2025,887+12
231BlackRock Japan Co. LtdNA30,842+629,164-4
232BNP Paribas Securities CorpNA30,718-1435,574+++
233Amundi Pioneer Asset Management IncNA30,485+329,678+4
234Brown Advisory LLCNA30,394+1526,515+5
235Two Sigma Advisers, LPNA30,299-130,501+17
236Credit Agricole SANA30,213-230,700-1
237Aberdeen Asset Management PLC/UKNA29,979+728,122+8
238US Bancorp/DENA29,970+329,192+5
239US Bank National AssociationNA29,740+329,002+5
240Standard Life Investments LtdNA29,682-230,354+5
241Cohen & Steers UK LtdNA29,372+029,313+7
242Vanguard Fiduciary Trust CoNA29,268-330,267+5
243Geneva Capital Management LLCNA28,958+2887,466-3
244FIL Investments InternationalNA28,629-429,855+3
245Security Investors LLCNA28,302+327,505+5
246American International Group IncNA28,038+327,309+5
247JPMorgan Asset Management (UK) LtdNA27,856+426,913+38
248Perkins Investment Management, LLCNA27,539+2318,330+3
249William Blair Investment Management, LLCNA27,490+426,491+6
250Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc.27,209+825,091-526,409+7
251Fidelity (Canada) Asset Management ULCNA27,155-327,864+2
252Stifel Financial CorpNA26,932+425,830+10
253Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group IncNA26,444+225,940+2
254Franklin Advisory Services LLCNA26,391+126,176+1
255LPL Financial LLCNA26,356+7914,684+12
256AmundiNA26,348-226,939-3
257Citigroup Financial Products Inc.NA26,221+724,429-3
258Citigroup Global Markets Holdings Inc.NA26,221+724,429-3
259Jackson Square Partners, LLCNA25,684+2620,339+5
260Eagle Capital Management LLCNA25,557+424,473+4
261Ivy Investment Management CoNA25,085-025,127+5
262Winslow Capital Management, LLCNA24,974-2232,005+2
263Allianz Global Investors GmbHNA24,935+224,354+4
264Panagora Asset Management IncNA24,928+324,095+10
265Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLCNA24,913-325,559+3
266Two Sigma Investments, LPNA24,853-827,064+16
267Bank of Nova ScotiaNA24,839-1428,887+17
268Bessemer Group IncNA24,817+323,980+10
269Citibank, N.A.NA24,368-826,474-9
270CiticorpNA24,368-826,474-9
271State of New Jersey Common Pension Fund DNA24,343+223,959+3
272Omam Inc.24,104-76101,430-0101,917+2
273Thrivent Financial for LutheransNA24,093+423,095+3
274Walter Scott & Partners LtdNA24,072-124,246+5
275Ajo, LPNA24,014-324,802-1
276Magellan Asset Management LtdNA23,837+522,655+6
277Credit Suisse Capital LLCNA23,755-1728,725+9
278Parnassus Investments/CANA23,720+1121,427+6
279BMO Asset Management Inc.23,623+622,278+1519,403+9
280Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation TrustNA23,094+2218,862-1
281UBS Global Asset Management Uk LtdNA23,011+322,330+9
282Davis Selected AdvisersNA22,854-123,185+2
283Acadian Asset Management LLC22,608-724,372-024,379+6
284Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance CoNA22,467+920,609+15
285STRS OhioNA22,445-323,085+2
2861832 Asset Management L.P.NA22,093-2127,965-53
287CIBC World Markets Inc.NA22,091-2429,077+7
288Fiera Capital CorpNA21,857+920,097+7
289BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.NA21,719-122,012+3
290Fayez Sarofim & CoNA21,716+221,284+1
291Citigroup Global Markets Inc.NA21,619+720,211-3
292Creative Planning21,528+919,755+818,306+12
293DZ BANK AG Deutsche Zentral Genossenschafts Bank, Frankfurt am MainNA21,488-121,739+6
294Korea Investment CorpNA21,454+620,157-3
295Credit Suisse Funds AGNA21,449+021,418-2
296Balyasny Asset Management LLCNA21,366+1119,241+20
297Investec Asset Management LtdNA21,002+420,246+6
298Charles Schwab Investment Advisory, Inc.NA20,955+1817,757+23
299Fred Alger Management IncNA20,938+420,092+9
300Chevy Chase Trust Holdings, Inc.NA20,895+320,372+8
301State of Tennessee, Treasury DepartmentNA20,860+120,595+11
302Glenmede Trust Co NANA20,62920,629+12
303Union Asset Management Holding AGNA20,505+220,069+3
304Waddell & Reed Financial Services IncNA20,316-721,894+2
305Waddell & Reed Inc/KSNA20,316-721,894+2
306Waddell & Reed Investment Management CoNA20,316-721,894+2
307PGGM Investments20,281+419,545+119,339-1
308Geico CorpNA20,089+119,834+7
309Lone Pine Capital LLCNA19,673+319,012-1
310Bamco Inc/NYNA19,575+418,885+6
311Icahn Carl CNA19,554-219,937-11
312Brookfield Asset Management Inc.NA19,384+1317,184-2
313I.G. Investment Management, Ltd.NA19,370-119,566+3
314Diamond Hill Capital Management Inc18,989+218,537+417,861+4
315QS Investors, LLCNA18,722+018,665+52
316Sei Trust CoNA18,721+418,074+10
317Retirement Systems of AlabamaNA18,571+218,133+5
318Brown Brothers Harriman & CoNA18,443+018,427+1
319Pzena Investment Management LLCNA18,437+317,900+1
320Van Eck Associates CorpNA18,291-1922,683+13
321Deutsche Investment Management Americas IncNA18,277-1020,236+1
322Public Employees Retirement System of OhioNA18,195+217,806-0
323National Pension Service18,173+816,789+1214,938+2
324Suntrust Banks IncNA18,080+417,427+5
325Sanders Capital, LLC17,959-018,028+1116,239+4
326Mackenzie Financial CorpNA17,956+517,090+2
327Aviva PLCNA17,890+217,472+4
328Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLCNA17,791+417,176-5
329Manulife Asset Management LtdNA17,731-017,791+63
330Baron Capital Management Inc/NYNA17,679+417,039+8
331Longview Partners (Guernsey) LtdNA17,341+1315,376+2
332Longview Partners LLPNA17,341+1315,376+2
333Templeton Global Advisors LtdNA17,246+915,879+11
334First Manhattan CoNA17,150+216,835+2
335Atlanta Capital Management Co LLCNA17,067+516,269+4
336M&T Bank CorpNA16,938+216,561+3
337Point72 Asset Management, L.P.NA16,904-818,336-3
338AMP Capital Investors LtdNA16,868+016,792+2
339Gabelli Funds LLCNA16,827-116,961+1
340Boston Co Asset Management LLCNA16,776+416,089+3
341Keybank National Association/OHNA16,719+016,664+4
342Fiam LLCNA16,700-116,938+7
343Eagle Asset Management IncNA16,571+415,899+4
344Threadneedle Asset Management Holdings LtdNA16,487+316,001+2
345Aperio Group, LLCNA16,448+1114,810+12
346Capital Group International IncNA16,444-316,888+5
347Nuveen Asset Management, LLCNA16,441-617,561-14
348Aviva Investors Global Services LtdNA16,317+216,032+3
349Nuveen Fund Advisors, LLCNA16,209-817,550-14
350Wells Fargo Advisors Financial Network, LLCNA16,193+016,153+9
351Robeco Institutional Asset Management B.V.16,141-3926,409+126,043+14
352Bessemer Trust Co National AssociationNA15,949+315,532+8
353Los Angeles Capital Management & Equity Research IncNA15,937+1613,725+7
354Atlantic Trust Group, LLCNA15,927+015,919+5
355AT Investment Advisers, Inc.NA15,920+015,911+5
356Orbis Allan Gray LtdNA15,918+914,637+5
357Orbis Investment Management LtdNA15,813+914,527+6
358HSBC Bank PLCNA15,801+1813,416+33
359Newton Investment Management LtdNA15,799-216,171+6
360Jarislowsky, Fraser LtdNA15,796+015,791+1
361Loews CorpNA15,754+415,113+5
362Brandywine Global Investment Management, LLCNA15,727-115,820+0
363Commonwealth Equity Services, IncNA15,725+514,935+10
364Gamco Investors, Inc. et alNA15,652-115,791-0
365TimesSquare Capital Management, LLCNA15,526+115,391+3
366Temasek Holdings (Private) LtdNA15,514+1613,411+7
367Daiwa Securities Group Inc.NA15,471-315,904+2
368Tortoise Capital Advisors, L.L.C.NA15,441-516,310+5
369Stifel Nicolaus & Co Inc/MONA15,427+714,436+12
370Glenview Capital Management, LLCNA15,413+215,053+2
371HSBC Global Asset Management (UK) LtdNA15,375-716,593+8
372Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd.NA15,220-015,235+5
373Royce & Associates LPNA15,085-115,292-2
374Daiwa Asset Management Co. LtdNA15,038+++434-97
375Columbia Insurance CoNA15,000+314,585+12
376Nomura Holdings IncNA14,956+2811,715-20
377Federated Equity Management Co of PennsylvaniaNA14,935-014,971-2
378SwedbankNA14,928+614,137+12
379Atlantic Trust Company, N.A.NA14,927+014,894+5
380Swedbank Robur Fonder ABNA14,926+614,135+12
381Viking Global Investors LPNA14,848-3422,638+3
382PPM America Inc/ILNA14,740-315,238+++
383London Co of VirginiaNA14,726-315,229+4
384Tiaa, FSBNA14,704+++
385Natixis Global Asset Management, L.P.NA14,632-114,708+1
386Blair William & Co/ILNA14,519+713,585+11
387PNC Bancorp Inc.NA14,509+1013,172+1
388Teacher Retirement System of TexasNA14,500+314,010+1
389Metropolitan Life Insurance Co/NYNA14,481+014,422+4
390CIBC Asset Management IncNA14,475-114,554+5
391Raymond James Financial Services Advisors, Inc.NA14,459+1013,124+10
392Fidelity Institutional Asset Management Trust CoNA14,390+114,192+4
393M&G Investment Management LtdNA14,301+813,236+++
394D.E. Shaw Investment Management, L.L.C.NA13,958+613,128+5
395Soroban Capital Partners LPNA13,872+1911,639+23
396Select Equity Group, L.P.NA13,797+313,401+13
397Vontobel Asset Management Inc13,795+612,963+1111,730+3
398Frontier Capital Management Co LLCNA13,720+113,575+4
399Marshall Wace North America L.P.NA13,682+812,673+++
400Public Employees Retirement Association of ColoradoNA13,589+313,170+5
401Fifth Third BancorpNA13,584+313,228+7
402Fifth Third BankNA13,584+313,228+7
403Gardner Russo & Gardner LLCNA13,553+512,925+9
404Rreef America LLCNA13,488+1911,344+1
405Iridian Asset Management LLC/CTNA13,479+113,290+1
406Comerica BankNA13,361+113,177+4
407TCI Fund Management LtdNA13,277+1311,708+23
408Trian Fund Management, L.P.NA13,267-013,333+20
409Garden Edward PNA13,267-013,333+20
410May Peter WNA13,267-013,333+20
411Peltz NelsonNA13,267-013,333+20
412Trian Fund Management GP, LLCNA13,267-013,333+20
413First Republic Investment Management, Inc.NA13,228+212,973+12
414First Pacific Advisors, LLCNA13,192+612,460-1
415Beutel, Goodman & Co Ltd.13,174+1911,033-311,360+1
416Thornburg Investment Management IncNA13,151+712,312-5
417Vanguard Investments Australia, Ltd.NA13,057+412,504+13
418Union Investment Privatfonds GmbHNA13,033+612,333+3
419Jane Street Group, LLCNA12,934+1910,877+5
420SunTrust BankNA12,921+212,640+0
421Virtus Investment Advisers, Inc.12,905-3921,303+420,503+4
422Highfields Capital Management LPNA12,874+2010,712-6
423Jacobson Jonathon SNA12,874+2010,712-6
424Veritas Asset Management LLPNA12,804+1611,081+18
425Baird Robert W & Co Inc/WINA12,765+312,365+7
426Baird Financial Group, Inc.NA12,764+312,365+7
427Cornerstone Capital Management Holdings LLC.NA12,730-212,964-0
428Numeric Investors LLCNA12,728+412,291+2
429DekaBank Deutsche GirozentraleNA12,584+1510,913+16
430British Columbia Investment Management CorpNA12,529-112,605+11
431Northwestern Mutual Wealth Management CoNA12,454+1310,995+19
432Calamos Advisors LLCNA12,410-212,689+1
433Invesco Canada LtdNA12,376-112,506+3
434State Treasurer State of Michigan12,350-713,236+212,935+3
435Carmignac GestionNA12,320-513,020+1
436Westwood Holdings Group IncNA12,262-012,288+0
437Deka Investment GmbHNA12,174+1510,587+19
438TCW Group IncNA12,058+012,010-10
439Schroder Investment Management North America Inc/DENA12,054-112,166+11
440Aristotle Capital Management, LLCNA12,034+911,061+8
441OFI SteelPath, Inc.NA12,021-913,203+7
442Morgan Stanley Investment Management LtdNA11,921+811,083+15
443APG Asset Management US Inc.NA11,868-011,896-1
444Thomaspartners, Inc.NA11,853+711,070+17
445Amundi Asset ManagementNA11,741+209,783-11
446Westfield Capital Management Co LPNA11,732+111,648+2
447Highmark Capital Management Inc/CANA11,686-111,801+5
448Standard Life Investments (USA) LtdNA11,658+211,398+10
449Manning & Napier Advisors LLCNA11,632-1012,898-16
450Axa Rosenberg Investment Management LLCNA11,555-712,427-2
451Westwood Management Corp/TXNA11,551-111,659+8
452Gateway Investment Advisers LLC11,550+411,156+210,908+2
453Jane Street Capital, LLCNA11,493+229,450+13
454Lansdowne Partners (Uk) LLPNA11,474-011,480+2
455Tiger Global Management LLCNA11,461+169,862+24
456Ngam Advisors, L.P.NA11,440-1814,008+6
457Baker Bros. Advisors LPNA11,438-612,221+20
458Polen Capital Management LLCNA11,434+610,747+18
459Wedge Capital Management LLP/NCNA11,312-011,325+1
460Alecta Pensionsforsakring, OmsesidigtNA11,306+111,153+3
461BNP Paribas Asset Management Holding S.A.NA11,295+410,907+5
462Third Point LLCNA11,282+1110,155-0
463Bmo Asset Management Corp.11,262+910,305-611,003+4
464Vulcan Value Partners, LLCNA11,220-311,582+3
465Westwood TrustNA11,207-311,603+3
466ValueAct Holdings, L.P.NA11,194-611,944-2
467ValueAct Capital Management, L.P.NA11,194-611,944-2
468HighTower Advisors, LLCNA11,179+710,449+14
469United Capital Financial Advisers, LLCNA11,168+410,732+4
470Independent Franchise Partners LLPNA11,146+610,471+5
471Virtus Fund Advisers, LLCNA11,107-611,826-9
472Coatue Management LLCNA11,094+710,378+23
473King Luther Capital Management CorpNA11,057+210,876+3
474Fidelity Management & Research (Hong Kong) LtdNA10,979+238,903+23
475Bridgewater Associates, LPNA10,919+248,818-16
476Alyeska Investment Group, L.P.NA10,878-811,808+1
477Alyeska Master Fund 2, L.P.NA10,878-811,808+1
478Alyeska Master Fund, L.P.NA10,878-811,808+1
479PNC Capital Advisors, LLCNA10,851+010,808+7
480NN Investment Partners Holdings N.V.NA10,836+310,556-1
481Mawer Investment Management Ltd.NA10,836+510,357+10
482Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb IncNA10,810+210,602-0
483USS Investment Management LtdNA10,713+487,234+11
484Ziegler Capital Management, LLCNA10,705-310,988+6
485Her Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta Investment Management CorpNA10,629-911,649+6
486SG Americas Securities, LLCNA10,598-511,148-5
487Lilly Endowment Inc10,563+310,227-210,488+14
488Burgundy Asset Management Ltd.NA10,547+310,269-3
489Blackstone Group L.P.NA10,486-1913,025-19
490Fiduciary Trust Co InternationalNA10,472+310,146+7
491Blackrock Capital Management IncNA10,406+310,098+6
492Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB (publ)NA10,399-2213,344+60
493Milliman Financial Risk Management LLC10,379+210,132+110,003+1
494Sterling Capital Management LLCNA10,377-210,628-4
495KBC Group NVNA10,347-711,077+10
496KBC Asset Management NVNA10,347-711,077+10
497KBC Bank NVNA10,347-711,077+10
498Invesco Asset Management LtdNA10,325-010,358+4
499SEB Investment Management ABNA10,311-2213,146+60
500Analytic Investors, LLCNA10,295-210,504+10
501Yacktman Asset Management LPNA10,275-410,710-3
502Letko, Brosseau & Associates IncNA10,227-410,679-2
503Oz Management LPNA10,208-410,602+18
504Sei Investments Management CorpNA10,178+99,373+14
505Zurcher Kantonalbank (Zurich Cantonalbank)NA10,160+010,144+5
506Calc III LPNA10,159-010,170+1
507Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management LLCNA10,151+99,304+10
508Aberdeen Asset Investments LtdNA10,047+119,060+3
509ProShare Advisors LLCNA10,038+59,561+6
510Coatue Offshore Master Fund LPNA9,980+89,220+18
511Egerton Capital (UK) LLPNA9,975+89,247+12
512Commonwealth Bank of AustraliaNA9,935+99,147+12
513Colonial Holding Co LtdNA9,935+99,142+12
514Commonwealth Insurance Holdings LtdNA9,935+99,142+12
515Earnest Partners LLCNA9,834+59,375+2
516Generation Investment Management LLPNA9,820+89,134+5
517Findlay Park Partners LLPNA9,799+49,420+15
518Federated Global Investment Management CorpNA9,772-410,204+12
519Harvest Fund Advisors LLCNA9,711-810,562+9
520Toronto Dominion (New York) LLCNA9,701+69,159-10
521Boston Advisors LLCNA9,691+49,327-0
522MFS International (U.K.) Ltd.NA9,672+29,471+5
523Barclays Capital IncNA9,607+29,449-4
524Colonial First State Group LtdNA9,604+506,385+13
525Betterment LLCNA9,574+158,309+23
526Fundsmith LLPNA9,537+118,607+13
527Elliott Management CorpNA9,533+307,335-4
528Elliott Associates, L.P.NA9,533+307,335-4
529Elliott International, L.P.NA9,533+307,335-4
530Orbimed Advisors LLCNA9,506+88,791+13
531Cbre Clarion Securities LLCNA9,461-610,111-7
532Thompson Siegel & Walmsley LLCNA9,461-29,679+11
533City National Rochdale, LLCNA9,393+58,951+6
534Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLCNA9,334-09,337+5
535Pacific Investment Management Co LLCNA9,241+128,270-14
536Ci Investments Inc.NA9,227+58,776-4
537CNH Partners LLCNA9,145+58,690-10
538Factory Mutual Insurance Co9,121+58,646+28,443+0
539Southeastern Asset Management Inc/TNNA9,109-79,839-5
540MFS Investment Management K.K.NA9,050+68,544+3
541Public Sector Pension Investment BoardNA9,024-99,950+3
542Par Capital Management IncNA8,903+88,227+8
543Nisa Investment Advisors, LLC8,888+48,509+18,417+2
544Senator Investment Group LPNA8,876+98,136+24
545Farallon Capital Management LLCNA8,874+88,209+20
546Rothschild Asset Management IncNA8,859+28,721+11
547Vaughan Nelson Investment Management, L.P.NA8,830-29,008+0
548Brown Capital Management LLCNA8,824+98,104+10
549Edelman Financial Services, LLCNA8,819+48,487+7
550NatixisNA8,798+108,024-18
551Temasek Capital (Private) LtdNA8,789+316,689+38
552Bahl & Gaynor IncNA8,764+18,715+6
553AMF Pensionsforsakring ABNA8,7588,758+2
554Baupost Group LLC/MANA8,753+38,493+11
555Agf Investments Inc.NA8,731-59,175+6
556Flossbach Von Storch AGNA8,731+356,481+6
557Kayne Anderson Capital Advisors LPNA8,659-1410,031+3
558Manulife Asset Management (North America) LtdNA8,619+18,561+11
559PointState Capital LPNA8,613+18,524+40
560Wolverine Holdings, L.P.NA8,600+147,557-11
561Mairs & Power IncNA8,559+18,452+5
562Regions Financial CorpNA8,520+18,447+3
563Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc.NA8,515+87,889+10
564Aberdeen Asset Managers LtdNA8,492+58,121+10
565Orbimed Capital LLCNA8,473+97,755+11
566Ariel Investments, LLCNA8,457-18,505-0
567Renaissance Group LLCNA8,359+28,226+11
568Tocqueville Asset Management L.P.NA8,343+28,203+5
569Affiliated Managers Group, Inc.NA8,315-28,490-5
570Bridgeway Capital Management IncNA8,304+18,260+8
571Wellington Management Canada LLCNA8,280+28,136-2
572Ontario Teachers Pension Plan BoardNA8,279-48,621-7
573Old Mutual Global Investors (UK) Ltd.NA8,273+177,079+22
574Kohlberg Kravis Roberts & Co. L.P.NA8,249+485,564-11
575Champlain Investment Partners, LLCNA8,183+87,607+5
576Hexavest Inc.8,164+67,693-98,410+15
577Cibc World Markets CorpNA8,079-2711,011+17
578Causeway Capital Management LLCNA8,069+97,381+29
579Sentry Investments Corp.NA8,058+27,923+4
580Sentry Investments Inc.NA8,058+27,923+4
581Schafer Cullen Capital Management IncNA8,037+37,785+6
582TD Waterhouse Private Investment Counsel Inc.NA8,034+57,623+6
583Cantillon Capital Management LLCNA8,009+27,822+10
584Janney Montgomery Scott LLCNA8,008+77,511+13
585Teachers Retirement System of the State of KentuckyNA7,990+17,950+1
586Seletar Investments Pte LtdNA7,988+296,205+41
587Virginia Retirement Systems et alNA7,986+37,759+8
588Maverick Capital LtdNA7,976+27,838+2
589ArrowMark Colorado Holdings LLCNA7,968+97,313+16
590Assetmark, IncNA7,948+47,613+12
591Wellington Management International LtdNA7,926+117,131+10
592Omers Administration CorpNA7,917+57,512+40
593Lasalle Investment Management Securities LLCNA7,901-88,560-10
594Davenport & Co LLC7,893+47,567+87,006+1
595Hershey Trust CoNA7,887-28,020+6
596Icahn Capital LPNA7,827-98,612+0
597Windhaven Investment Management, Inc.NA7,804-68,277-6
598AMG Funds LLCNA7,792-07,818+6
599Northern Cross, LLCNA7,759+57,369+9
600HNA Tourism Group Co., Ltd.NA7,711+77,204+++
601Golden Capital Management, LLCNA7,709-17,795+1
602Morgan Stanley & Co International PLCNA7,664+315,837+175
603NFJ Investment Group LLCNA7,661-128,694-14
604Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc.NA7,633+47,332+11
605Capital Bank & Trust CoNA7,629+++
606Jacobs Levy Equity Management, IncNA7,616-37,859-6
607Texas Permanent School FundNA7,593-17,670+2
608Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P.NA7,547+176,471-17
609Smith Asset Management Group LPNA7,538-17,588+3
610DnB Asset Management AS7,518+106,859+86,363+17
611Wellington Management Japan Pte LtdNA7,486+166,455+2
612TD Ameritrade Investment Management, LLCNA7,475+106,790+13
613Sustainable Growth Advisers, LPNA7,466+146,532+16
614Aberdeen Asset Management Inc.NA7,457+47,165+7
615Nomura Asset Management Co LtdNA7,433+57,101+28
616Gulf International Bank (UK) Ltd7,423+57,048+36,845+5
617NWQ Investment Management Company, LLCNA7,397-37,589+1
618HBK Investments LPNA7,389-17,431+0
619Employees Retirement System of TexasNA7,388+17,324-0
620TCW Investment Management Co LLCNA7,356-57,723-6
621Polar Capital LLPNA7,348+126,571+11
622TPG Group Holdings (SBS) Advisors, Inc.NA7,339-118,290-10
623Aranda Investments Pte. Ltd.NA7,335+345,486+47
624Paulson & Co. Inc.NA7,313-27,467-4
625Paulson Management LPNA7,313-27,467-4
626Jensen Investment Management IncNA7,302+27,139+5
627Longview Asset Management, LLCNA7,274+66,887+7
628Arizona State Retirement SystemNA7,217+17,120+5
629Wasatch Advisors IncNA7,174+66,784+2
630RBC Global Asset Management (U.S.)NA7,149+36,930-4
631Gotham Asset Management, LLCNA7,130-97,876+1
632Commerce BankNA7,130+27,014+5
633MFS Investment Management Canada LtdNA7,116+46,855+1
634Lyrical Asset Management LPNA7,106+146,237+11
635Martingale Asset Management LPNA7,083+26,922-2
636Fiera Capital Inc.NA7,081+116,407+175
637Invesco Investment Advisers, LLCNA7,080-77,636-4
638Brookfield Investment Management Inc.NA7,063+96,471-3
639Morgan Stanley Strategic Investments, IncNA7,048-67,488+11
640Columbia Wanger Asset Management LLCNA7,008-27,121-0
641Carlson Capital LPNA6,991-117,851-6
642Wilmington Trust CoNA6,974-17,043+1
643Duff & Phelps Investment Management CoNA6,937-27,068+2
644Credit Suisse InternationalNA6,931-107,695+48
645BT Investment Management LtdNA6,905+2971,740-28
646BT Alex Brown IncNA6,900+56,565+12
647Alkeon Capital Management LLCNA6,890+195,799+14
648BB&T Securities, LLCNA6,885-67,327+7
649Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc.NA6,801+165,854+10
650National Fire & Marine Insurance CoNA6,782+16,710+25
651Cambiar Investors LLCNA6,780+36,567+3
652GAM Holding AGNA6,779+76,321+11
653Gilder Gagnon Howe & Co LLCNA6,764+145,930+17
654DSM Capital Partners LLCNA6,742+106,128+6
655Thrivent Asset Management, LLCNA6,739+46,491+4
656Appaloosa LPNA6,738+175,769+6
657Baillie Gifford & Co Ltd6,708+654,057+103,690+7
658Assenagon Asset Management S.A.6,693+3701,425+71,333-33
659Colonial First State Asset Management (Australia) LtdNA6,689+125,956+9
660Hermes Investment Management Ltd6,668+96,140-16,181+6
661Quantitative Investment Management, LLCNA6,647+16,583+66
662Capital Fund Management S.A.NA6,629+26,525+7
663Brookfield Asset Management Private Institutional Capital Adviser US, LLCNA6,623-26,728-5
664Greenhaven Associates IncNA6,612+56,299+6
665Federated Investment CounselingNA6,605+26,497+9
666C WorldWide Group Holding A/SNA6,586+125,906+14
667Fidelity Management Trust CoNA6,558-56,934+1
668Cramer Rosenthal McGlynn LLCNA6,550-06,568-3
669Wealthfront IncNA6,538+195,500+24
670Commonwealth of Pennsylvania Public School Empls Retrmt SysNA6,528+115,908+10
671Levin Capital Strategies, L.P.NA6,511+26,398-3
672Kensico Capital Management CorpNA6,504+86,021+4
673Hillhouse Capital Management, Ltd.NA6,488+265,157+15
674WCM Investment Management/CANA6,487-238,454+13
675Congress Asset Management Co/MA6,469+165,589+75,232+10
676BTIM Corp.6,422+36,223-36,437+1
677Guardian Capital LPNA6,401-36,568-3
678Brandes Investment Partners, LPNA6,396-66,796+1
679Re Advisers CorpNA6,394+26,268-1
680Oaktree Capital Management LPNA6,377-56,728-3
681Warburg Pincus LLCNA6,371+205,315-7
682Warburg Pincus & Co.NA6,371+205,315-7
683Fort Washington Investment Advisors Inc/OHNA6,347+26,241+4
684Advisory Research IncNA6,343-66,784+1
685EdgePoint Investment Group Inc.NA6,315+75,920-1
686Centersquare Investment Management IncNA6,300+26,199-3
687Pentwater Capital Management LPNA6,286+245,055+36
688WELLCOME TRUST Ltd (THE) as trustee of the WELLCOME TRUST6,261+75,876+65,556+12
689Apollo Management Holdings, L.P.NA6,247+314,760+44
690Templeton Investment Counsel LLCNA6,231+26,104+6
691C WorldWide Asset Management Fondsmaeglerselskab A/SNA6,201+125,539+17
692Greenlight Capital IncNA6,198-66,622+32
693Russell Investments Trust CoNA6,184-06,184+3
694Akre Capital Management LLCNA6,152+16,083+12
695Sumitomo Mitsui Asset Management Company, LtdNA6,145+45,923+14
696Columbus Circle InvestorsNA6,138-167,328-7
697Sound Shore Management Inc/CTNA6,105+16,023+4
698Mutual of America Capital Management LLC6,103+55,786+35,638+6
699Amundi Japan Holding Ltd.NA6,081+16,027+5
700Amundi Japan Ltd.NA6,081+16,027+5
701Oaktree Capital Group Holdings GP, LLCNA6,081-66,461-3
702Oaktree Capital Group Holdings, L.P.NA6,081-66,461-3
703Oaktree Capital Group, LLCNA6,081-66,461-3
704Oaktree Holdings, Inc.NA6,081-66,461-3
705Ayco Co LPNA6,069+334,558+8
706Canyon Capital Advisors LLCNA6,050+504,041+36
707Scopus Asset Management, L.P.NA6,015+204,998+40
708Pershing Square Capital Management, L.P.NA6,015+15,961+1
709Arrowgrass Capital Partners (US) LPNA6,014+434,194+10
710GW&K Investment Management, LLC5,998+35,799+85,353+3
711Advisors Asset Management, Inc.NA5,983+05,967-1
712Santa Barbara Asset Management, LLCNA5,949+25,814+5
713Foresters Investment Management Company, Inc.NA5,945+45,692+1
7141919 Investment Counsel, LLCNA5,944+25,817+4
715Lansdowne Developed Markets Master Fund LtdNA5,932-36,133-2
716Northwestern Mutual Investment Management Company, LLCNA5,925+55,644+11
717Wilmington Trust, National AssociationNA5,921+25,795+1
718Laurion Capital Management LPNA5,896+314,502+44
719Eminence Capital, LPNA5,875+55,572-13
720Scotia Capital Inc.NA5,861+25,722-1
721Oregon Public Employees Retirement FundNA5,834+145,121+6
722Geneva Advisors, LLCNA5,806+45,597+9
723Commerzbank Aktiengesellschaft/FINA5,787-126,601+0
724Marathon Asset Management LLPNA5,773+274,563-1
725Mirae Asset Global Investments Co., Ltd.NA5,756+75,355+20
726Jana Partners LLCNA5,728+194,829+11
727Blue Ridge Capital, L.L.C.NA5,716-267,692-3
728Kornitzer Capital Management Inc/KSNA5,712+25,618+5
729Jefferies Group LLCNA5,709+154,984-4
730Huntington National BankNA5,697+15,620+2
731Dunearn Investments (Mauritius) Pte LtdNA5,654+244,546+21
732Bessemer Investment Management LLCNA5,634-25,735+14
733Cincinnati Financial CorpNA5,578+25,451+6
734State Farm Investment Management CorpNA5,576+55,299+2
735Oppenheimer Asset Management Inc.NA5,549+65,215+240
736Advisor Group, Inc.NA5,532+154,828+12
737Capital Guardian Trust CoNA5,448-5913,371+5
738Neuberger Berman Management LLCNA5,418-95,940+31
739Madison Investment Holdings IncNA5,409+15,371+4
740Systematic Financial Management LPNA5,409-45,649-10
741Deprince Race & Zollo IncNA5,392+05,372-5
742Sarofim International Management CoNA5,367+45,178-6
743KA Fund Advisors LLCNA5,362-156,341+2
744Credit Suisse Fund Management S.A.NA5,360+663,228+11
745Advent International Corp/MANA5,314+84,912-5
746Advent Capital Management/DENA5,287-25,406-2
747Energy Income Partners, LLCNA5,286-45,486+4
748CI Global Investments Inc.NA5,280+224,311+4
749Rockefeller Financial Services Inc5,252+45,037+15,006+2
750Apollo Management, L.P.NA5,243+254,207+46
751Candriam Luxembourg S.C.A.NA5,239+35,078+19
752Riverbridge Partners LLCNA5,229+45,010+4
753BlackRock (Netherlands) B.V.NA5,225+35,071+5
754Confluence Investment Management LLC5,221+64,921+104,482+9
755Magnetar Financial LLCNA5,221-105,792+++
756ING Groep NVNA5,220-55,515+3
757Cooke & Bieler LPNA5,205+15,143+2
758Pinnacle Associates LtdNA5,203-15,237+6
759Nippon Life Insurance CoNA5,199+15,149+3
760MML Investors Services, LLCNA5,198+44,981+++
761Hartford Investment Management CoNA5,192-35,330-0
762Bain Capital Investors LLCNA5,188-45,393+4
763Citadel Advisors II LLCNA5,179-186,339-9
764River Road Asset Management, LLCNA5,173-25,285+1
765LMCG Investments, LLCNA5,171+15,110+1
766Sarasin & Partners LLPNA5,112-15,141-13
767Goldman Sachs InternationalNA5,095-65,436+4
768Banco Santander, S.A.NA5,095+313,877+2
769Salient Capital Advisors, LLCNA5,094-95,612+7
770Spo Advisory CorpNA5,087-85,540+14
771Guggenheim Funds Distributors, LLCNA5,073+24,998+2
772Dai-ichi Life Holdings, Inc.NA5,065+214,171+8
773Miller Howard Investments Inc/NYNA5,059-35,231-1
774National Mutual Insurance Federation of Agricultural CooperativesNA5,050+64,759+10
775BB&T CorpNA5,043+14,975+2
776Loring Wolcott & Coolidge Fiduciary Advisors LLP/MANA5,033+54,785+7
777RBC Global Asset Management (Uk) LtdNA5,028+194,226+8
778Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings LtdNA5,027+34,901-8
779Fairpointe Capital LLCNA5,024-25,138+4
780Clal Insurance Co Ltd.NA5,016+34,891-8
781HL Financial Services LLCNA5,005+34,871+5
782Sennett Investments (Mauritius) Pte LtdNA5,005+313,832+23
783First Quadrant LP/CANA4,998-25,083+5
784J.J.B. Hilliard, W.L. Lyons, LLCNA4,997+34,866+5
785Synovus Financial CorpNA4,986+44,777+8
786Clal Pension & Provident Funds Ltd.NA4,978+24,873-8
787Squarepoint Ops LLCNA4,966+413,514+44
788Squarepoint Capital LLPNA4,966+413,514+44
789Fjarde Ap-Fonden/Fourth Swedish National Pension FundNA4,960+184,188-2
790Fortress Investment Group LLCNA4,943+94,529+4
791FIG Corp.NA4,943+94,529+4
792Fortress Operating Entity I LPNA4,943+94,529+4
793Fig LLCNA4,933+94,527+4
794Morningstar Investment Services LLCNA4,926+84,560+25
795D.A. Davidson & Co.NA4,920+74,591-5
796Securities America Advisors IncNA4,908+74,577+8
797Steadfast Capital Management LPNA4,900-04,920+3
798Kellogg W K Foundation TrustNA4,869-65,160-2
799Norinchukin Bank, TheNA4,867+54,642+8
800Highbridge Capital Management LLCNA4,858-75,198+10
801Atudot Pension Fund For Employees & Independents Ltd.NA4,818+34,699-10
802Disciplined Growth Investors Inc/MNNA4,816+74,511+3
803Boston Trust & Investment Management Co4,786+34,629-44,809+0
804Scopia Capital Management LPNA4,784-04,794-7
805ClariVest Asset Management LLCNA4,756+144,165+6
806South Dakota Investment CouncilNA4,738-44,911+4
807Bank of New York Mellon Trust Company, N.A.NA4,719-44,935-2
808Clearbridge, LLCNA4,713+14,645+5
809Spo Partners II LPNA4,708-85,136+14
810AHL Partners LLPNA4,699+44,535+38
811Markel CorpNA4,689+64,439+7
812York Capital Management Global Advisors, LLCNA4,672+164,018+14
813FPR Partners LLCNA4,660+04,637+8
814GMT Capital CorpNA4,659-24,736-1
815Chickasaw Capital Management LLC4,656-34,798-85,236+7
816JPMorgan Asset Management (Canada) Inc.NA4,654-105,199+4
817Artal Group S.A.NA4,640+183,942+4
818Artal International Management S.A.NA4,640+183,942+4
819Artal International S.C.A.NA4,640+183,942+4
820Stichting Administratiekantoor WestendNA4,640+183,942+4
821Westend S.A.NA4,640+183,942+4
822Putnam Advisory Co LLCNA4,589+54,381+8
823Haverford Trust CoNA4,584+54,380+6
824Personal Capital Advisors CorpNA4,568+153,973+18
825Cornerstone Investment Partners, LLC4,568+1102,176-72,337-4
826Hilliard Lyons Trust Company, LLCNA4,552+34,437+6
827Westpac Banking CorpNA4,542-6412,477+18
828Advance Asset Management LtdNA4,542-235,884-3
829Paloma Partners Management CoNA4,521-195,549-5
830Aew Capital Management LPNA4,510+04,509-3
831Piedmont Investment Advisors LLCNA4,504-74,837-1
832Nicholas Company, Inc.NA4,498+24,403-2
833Shell Asset Management Co4,497-44,681+34,551+7
834Dai-Ichi Life Insurance Company, LtdNA4,497+223,691+9
835Merrill Lynch InternationalNA4,491-14,549+38
836Dupont Capital Management CorpNA4,486-04,507+1
837BNP Paribas Asset Management USA IncNA4,478+44,287+4
838UBS Oconnor LLCNA4,475+54,280-11
839Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd.NA4,403+54,183+6
840J.P. Morgan Trust Co of DelawareNA4,398+04,395+5
841Melvin Capital Management LPNA4,385+123,922+31
842Greenleaf TrustNA4,381+54,157+9
843Walleye Trading LLCNA4,378+263,464+13
844Wolverine Trading, LLCNA4,361+243,515-14
845Markel Gayner Asset Management CorpNA4,360+64,117+7
846Douglas Lane & Associates, LLC4,359+34,243+64,014+2
847TCW Asset Management Co LLCNA4,358+113,938-18
848Axiom International Investors LLC/DENA4,349+74,053+11
849Veritable, L.P.NA4,323+34,198+3
850Sarasin Asset Management LtdNA4,312+14,255-6
851Utah Retirement SystemsNA4,291+34,180+5
852Scharf Investments, LLCNA4,259+24,181-3
853O’Shaughnessy Asset Management, LLCNA4,257+04,241+0
854Paloma Partners Advisors LPNA4,252+44,099-3
855Segall Bryant & Hamill, LLCNA4,245+34,138+4
856Wolverine Asset Management LLCNA4,239+54,042-7
857New South Capital Management IncNA4,223-24,316+3
858Migdal Insurance Co LtdNA4,220+54,008+6
859Banque Pictet & Cie SANA4,203+44,042+6
860Meadow Creek Investment Management LLCNA4,193+14,138+7
861Davidson Kempner Capital Management LPNA4,190-24,266+18
862Cedar Rock Capital LtdNA4,183-04,184+6
863Rockefeller & Co., Inc.4,182+44,033-04,052+2
864Union Investment Institutional GmbHNA4,154-84,493-4
865Valmark Advisers, Inc.NA4,149+24,076+3
866Stephens Investment Management Group LLCNA4,146+24,059+14
867Coho Partners, Ltd.NA4,136+303,192+7
868SRS Investment Management, LLCNA4,134-14,166+20
869Sentinel Asset Management, Inc.NA4,134-24,228+6
870Great Lakes Advisors, LLCNA4,127+53,933+2
871Jefferies Investment Advisers, LLCNA4,125+123,676+1
872Zimmer Partners, LPNA4,117+53,930+25
873Artemis Investment Management LLPNA4,116+113,717-0
874Shapiro Capital Management LLCNA4,112-14,174+7
875Donald Smith & Co., Inc.NA4,102+63,884+4
876Aew Capital Management IncNA4,099+04,083-2
877Glen Harbor Capital Management LLCNA4,095+24,005+9
878Longleaf Partners Funds TrustNA4,091-74,387-10
879Mitsubishi UFJ Kokusai Asset Management Co., Ltd.NA4,073-74,381+7
880Churchill Management Corp4,067+63,823+83,528+17
881Andra AP-fondenNA4,040-54,263+17
882Migdal Makefet Pension Funds & Provident Funds LtdNA4,038+63,804+5
883Zacks Investment ManagementNA4,038+33,932+13
884Comgest Global Investors S.A.S.NA4,037+83,727+21
885Cantillon Capital Management LLPNA4,033-14,072+9
886Sit Investment Associates Inc4,024-04,044+14,010+5
887Sit Investment Fixed Income Advisors Inc4,024-04,044+14,010+5
888Voloridge Investment Management, LLCNA4,016-24,104-12
889Peregrine Capital Management LLCNA4,011+23,932+2
890Mason Street Advisors, LLCNA3,995+33,894+5
891Wedgewood Partners IncNA3,972-245,222+27
892HSBC International Trustee LtdNA3,971+1071,923+22
893Williams Jones & Associates LLCNA3,961+43,823+9
894MFS International Australia Pty LtdNA3,960+++
895Hound Partners, LLCNA3,959+23,878-5
896Exxonmobil Investment Management Inc/TX3,955-13,999-124,530+1
897Swan Global Investments, LLCNA3,948+93,620+17
898Center Coast Capital Advisors, LPNA3,927-64,168+6
899RMB Capital Management, LLCNA3,923+392,821+22
900Handelsbanken Fonder ABNA3,920+93,602+10
901Hound Partners Offshore Fund, LPNA3,910+23,834-4
902RiverFront Investment Group, LLCNA3,904+63,688+4
903Southernsun Asset Management, LLCNA3,904-03,915+0
904Luminus Management LLCNA3,895+193,266-6
905MLP Investment Holdings, Inc.NA3,888-84,230+6
906KBI Global Investors LtdNA3,876+792,170-39
907Discovery Capital Management, LLC/CTNA3,874-255,140-12
908Credit Agricole Corporate & Investment BankNA3,864+33,760+20
909Yozma Pension Fund for the Self Employed LtdNA3,857+213,187+10
910Soros Fund Management LLCNA3,839-84,169+17
911Soros GeorgeNA3,839-84,169+17
912PEAK6 Investments, L.P.NA3,839+312,928-16
913PineBridge Investments, L.P.NA3,838+13,803+13
914PEAK6 Capital Management LLCNA3,834+312,923-16
915Jefferies LLCNA3,804+123,387-14
916Advantus Capital Management IncNA3,796+23,734-0
917DF Dent & Co IncNA3,788+73,538-1
918Hosking Partners LLPNA3,788+53,603+15
919Hound Partners Long Master, LPNA3,786+13,734-2
920Hound Partners Concentrated Master, LPNA3,786+43,624-1
921Samlyn Capital, LLCNA3,773-53,963-8
922High Coast Limited PartnershipNA3,765+73,515+1
923OxFORD Asset Management LLPNA3,752+103,409+44
924Credit Agricole Indosuez Wealth (Group)NA3,747+33,653+21
925City National BankNA3,738+43,585+6
926Chicago Equity Partners LLCNA3,708+63,483-7
927PineBridge Investments LLCNA3,706+13,680+13
928Bmo Private Investment Counsel Inc.3,706+93,384+43,242+7
929Private Advisor Group, LLCNA3,695+33,576+17
930Platinum Investment Management LtdNA3,682+23,609+6
931SailingStone Capital Partners LLCNA3,675-134,224-15
932Global Financial Private Capital, LLCNA3,673+851,989+++
933Caledonia (Private) Investments Pty LtdNA3,642+412,577+5
934Mn Services Vermogensbeheer B.V.NA3,635+603517+5
935Oppenheimer & Co IncNA3,627+33,533+3
936Apollo Capital Management, L.P.NA3,610+512,385+21
937Capstone Asset Management CoNA3,604+03,587+3
938Johnson Investment Counsel IncNA3,590+43,459+6
939Lee Thomas H Partners LPNA3,581-43,729+2
940Welch & Forbes LLCNA3,578+23,494+5
941Forsta Ap-FondenNA3,574+153,115+0
942Delta Lloyd Asset Management N.V.NA3,564+73,330+5
943Goldman Sachs Trust Company, N.A.NA3,557+163,066+16
944Kames Capital plcNA3,551-53,725+5
945SunTrust Advisory Services, Inc.NA3,550+123,164+++
946Edmond de Rothschild Holding S.A.NA3,549-53,738+5
947Sasco Capital Inc/CTNA3,542-63,769-6
948Zurich Insurance Group Ltd/FINA3,528+23,454+9
949Todd Asset Management LLCNA3,508+13,476+4
950MFS Investment Management Co (LUX) S.A.R.L.NA3,504+73,268-0
951Mondrian Investment Partners LtdNA3,500-13,554+3
952Eagle Global Advisors LLCNA3,497-63,702+1
953Singapore Technologies Telemedia PTE Ltd3,494-103,877+43,725+2
954STT Communications Ltd3,494-103,877+43,725+2
955Zurich Life Assurance plcNA3,485+33,397+9
956Rafferty Asset Management, LLCNA3,484-234,538+108
957Tesco Pension Investment Ltd3,482+33,393+152,963+2
958STT Crossing Ltd3,466-103,856+43,721+2
959Bristol John W & Co Inc/NY3,462+23,404-63,632+2
960Polar Asset Management Partners Inc.NA3,461+153,013+20
961QVT Financial LPNA3,458+212,850+3
962British Airways Pensions Investment Management LtdNA3,455+43,320-4
963Scout Investments, Inc.NA3,453-53,649+2
964CPR Asset ManagementNA3,451-33,551+8
965Synovus Trust Co NANA3,447+43,323+8
966Partner Fund Management, L.P.NA3,438-83,737+22
967Starboard Value LPNA3,430+53,265-4
968Feld Peter ANA3,430+53,265-4
969Mitchell Mark RNA3,430+53,265-4
970Smith Jeffrey CNA3,430+53,265-4
971Starboard Principal Co GP LLCNA3,430+53,265-4
972Starboard Principal Co LPNA3,430+53,265-4
973Starboard Value GP LLCNA3,430+53,265-4
974BNY Mellon Investment Management Cayman LtdNA3,416+03,403+4
975KBC Fund Management Ltd.NA3,414-194,208+0
976Meritage Group LPNA3,405+162,932+3
977MWG GP LLCNA3,405+162,932+3
978Winton Group LtdNA3,402-83,678+21
979Wellington Management Singapore Pte LtdNA3,401+53,233+6
980Montag & Caldwell, LLCNA3,392-33,492-16
981Ares Management LLCNA3,386-174,079+133
982FDx Advisors, Inc.NA3,376+33,270-6
983Tweedy Browne Co LLCNA3,367-33,483+9
984Tourbillon Capital Partners, L.P.NA3,338+93,062+2
985Everett Harris & Co/CA3,332+33,231+63,056+7
986Manufacturers & Traders Trust CoNA3,326+53,157+16
987Elkfork Partners LLCNA3,318+23,257+7
988Xact Kapitalforvaltning ABNA3,293+23,243+14
989Profuturo AFP S.A.NA3,290-33,389+35
990Valinor Management, L.P.NA3,286-43,436+3
991Baillie Gifford Life Ltd3,285-415,602+65,268+13
992Bank of Tokyo – Mitsubishi Ufj, LtdNA3,275+83,033+1
993BB Biotech AGNA3,272+73,057+13
994Silver Lake Group, L.L.C.NA3,271-43,399-8
995Federated Mdta LLCNA3,265+33,178+12
996Fiduciary Trust CoNA3,262-03,272+6
997Scotiabanc Inc.NA3,254+53,104+29
998Hennessy Advisors IncNA3,253-43,401+1
999Coronation Fund Managers Ltd.NA3,246+132,883+6
1,000Credit Suisse Securities (USA) LLCNA3,243-435,722+16
626 Reporting Managers — 374 Other Managers —
Top


Copyright 2017 Fran Finnegan & Company. All Rights Reserved.
AboutPrivacyRedactionsHelp — Sat., Oct. 21, 4:42:39.1am ET