SEC Info
HomeSearchMy InterestsHelpSign InPlease Sign In

Money Managers

   

The Top 1,000 Largest Managers, regardless of Sole or Shared Investment Discretion

This data is from Form 13F Filings, which may not include all Assets managed by a Manager, through yesterday.
  Assets Managed at Quarter Ended  ($Millions) Bottom
#Reporting Manager (in bold) or Other Manager 6/30/17Δ%3/31/17Δ%12/31/16Δ%


 
Sort in ascending order In descending order
1Vanguard Group Inc2,030,332+41,945,200+91,792,633+5
2BlackRock Inc.1,875,359+41,811,208+++70,368+2
3State Street Corp1,130,532+11,120,952+51,062,700+7
4Ssga Funds Management Inc1,126,812+11,117,712+51,059,488+7
5State Street Bank & Trust Co1,115,171-01,117,407+51,059,455+7
6State Street Global Advisors, Australia1,107,267+01,104,460+51,048,599+7
7State Street Global Advisors LtdNA1,106,615+51,049,146+7
8State Street Global Advisors GmbH1,078,036+++
9State Street Global Advisors Asia Ltd1,073,928+11,065,109+51,010,223+7
10State Street Global Advisors (Japan) Co., Ltd.1,045,641+21,023,898+5972,599+7
11State Street Global Advisors France, S.A.1,024,540+01,020,805+5969,408+7
12Capital Group Companies Inc836,582+1825,848+4791,429+2
13Capital Research & Management Co820,138+1808,960+4775,352+3
14FMR LLC804,644+2787,096+5748,245-0
15BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.726,235+2712,231+5675,340+5
16Fidelity Management & Research Co/MA702,103+2686,539+5654,936-1
17FMR Co Inc677,980+0676,674+5646,859-1
18BlackRock Fund Advisors621,716+6588,512+9542,337+11
19Price T Rowe Associates Inc/MD556,285+4533,806+6503,421+1
20Bank of America Corp/DE453,406-0454,534+9417,633+2
21Wellington Management Group LLP440,919+2431,270+4413,547-0
22Capital World Investors425,763+2418,311+5397,604+3
23JPMorgan Chase & Co414,266+3403,439+3390,021+3
24Wellington Management Co LLP394,844+2387,973+4372,409-0
25Bank of New York Mellon Corp372,256-2379,508+5361,676+3
26Northern Trust Corp356,712+3345,977+6325,200+2
27Northern Trust Co335,314+3324,962+6305,693+2
28Morgan Stanley331,408+2326,165+7305,989+4
29Goldman Sachs Group Inc329,412+4315,408+6297,134+7
30Capital Research Global Investors319,494+1317,038+3308,471+2
31Wells Fargo & Company/MN311,507+1307,748+9283,303+4
32State Street Global Advisors Ireland Ltd310,144+18263,127+6248,693+9
33Invesco Ltd.265,426+0264,324+3256,365+1
34Geode Capital Management, LLC254,285+4243,777+13215,038+8
35Massachusetts Financial Services Co/MA238,250+5226,992+4217,298-1
36J.P. Morgan Investment Management Inc.237,958+3231,651-0232,130+1
37Northern Trust Investments, Inc222,847+4214,743+6202,532+2
38Dimensional Fund Advisors LP219,465+3212,270+4203,283+8
39DFA Australia Ltd.214,387+4207,099+5198,084+8
40Dimensional Fund Advisors Ltd.210,634+3203,520+5194,508+8
41Franklin Resources Inc200,553+2197,034+2193,160+1
42Ameriprise Financial Inc199,776+3193,252+6183,135+3
43Columbia Management Investment Advisers, LLC196,175+2193,035+4185,687+1
44Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC186,163+5176,682+8163,033+4
45Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC185,722+5176,530+8163,228+10
46Royal Bank of Canada176,192+4169,574+2165,702+4
47UBS Group AG175,617+5167,769+1166,038+19
48Merrill Lynch, Pierce, Fenner & Smith Inc.165,713+4159,049+4152,878+6
49Berkshire Hathaway Inc164,893-2167,497+11151,199+15
50Buffett Warren E162,144+0161,874+9147,985+15
51Prudential Financial Inc159,231+3155,129+4149,767-1
52AXA150,570+2147,294+5140,616-0
53Axa Assurances I A R D Mutuelle et al150,570+2147,294+5140,616-0
54Axa Assurances Vie Mutuelle et al150,570+2147,294+5140,616-0
55Managed Account Advisors LLC148,652-7159,445+12142,771-6
56Janus Henderson Group PLC147,282+93414,244+513,559-0
57Bank of America NA144,422+2141,260+10128,793+8
58Invesco Advisers, Inc.143,610-1144,453-4149,884+1
59Tiaa Cref Investment Management LLC142,113+2138,976+4134,025-4
60Deutsche Bank AG139,959+3135,277+9124,214-12
61Wells Fargo Clearing Services, LLC139,425+2136,089+10124,123+5
62Legg Mason, Inc.137,244+2135,169+5128,987+1
63Janus Capital Management LLC131,093+0130,846+3126,919+1
64Axa Financial Inc129,998+3126,578+5120,730+1
65Alliancebernstein L.P.128,593+3125,198+5119,494+1
66Intech Investment Management LLC127,264+24437,031-338,310-3
67Mellon Capital Management Corp125,703-6133,618+4127,925+3
68Legal & General Group PLC123,774+5117,845+10107,213+9
69Alphagen Capital Ltd.122,326+75914,244+513,559-0
70Henderson Fund Management Ltd122,326+75914,244+513,559-0
71Henderson Global Investors (North America) Inc.122,326+75914,244+513,559-0
72Henderson Global Investors Holdings Ltd122,326+75914,244+513,559-0
73Henderson Global Investors Ltd122,326+75914,244+513,559-0
74Henderson Investment Management Ltd122,326+75914,244+513,559-0
75UBS Financial Services Inc119,015+5113,161+9103,874+4
76Dodge & Cox118,603+1117,721+5112,547+6
77Primecap Management Co/CA116,406+6110,174+8101,625+1
78BlackRock Investment Management, LLC111,967+1110,634+2108,698+5
79Goldman Sachs Asset Management, L.P.108,274+2106,336+4102,351+1
80Schwab Charles Investment Management Inc106,418+799,901+991,329+7
81UBS Asset Management Americas Inc105,532+5100,203+1090,830-4
82American Century Investment Management Inc103,058+0103,038+499,324+2
83Bank of Montreal/CAN102,754+2100,664+1389,328+5
84National Indemnity Co102,567+1101,507+1191,621+21
85Clearbridge Investments, LLC101,881+299,546+991,102+2
86Omam Inc.101,430-0101,917+2100,000+3
87Principal Financial Group Inc99,781+2083,100+578,836+4
88Principal Financial Services Inc99,429+2083,096+578,836+4
89Principal Global Investors98,687+2380,086+675,874+4
90Principal Life Insurance Co97,126+2080,819+676,605+4
91American Century Companies Inc96,688+096,317+492,787+2
92Jennison Associates LLC94,129+193,023+489,477-3
93PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.93,048+390,289+387,687+2
94Invesco PowerShares Capital Management LLC92,097+389,744+1081,249+4
95Bank of New York Mellon87,047+087,031+483,413+++
96Aqr Capital Management LLC86,879+086,475+582,205+9
97Franklin Advisers Inc86,341+086,001-086,359+2
98JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A.84,702+481,225+577,647+4
99Swiss National Bank84,308+580,371+2763,428+2
100Allianz Asset Management GmbH83,072+182,440+181,330-0
101Wells Fargo Bank NA82,440+181,916+1769,784-1
102OppenheimerFunds, Inc.82,374-283,873+580,246-1
103Credit Suisse AG82,049-990,409+883,762-5
104Manufacturers Life Insurance Company, The81,990+478,959+1270,199+4
105Manulife Financial Corp81,990+478,959+1270,199+4
106Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC81,255+2465,562-972,135+8
107Blackrock Advisors LLC80,221-382,998-1192,858-1
108Boston Partners79,386+079,023+376,745+6
109Renaissance Technologies LLC78,362+971,566+1363,208+12
110Neuberger Berman Group LLC77,777+077,450+474,394+1
111Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC76,236-177,042-077,116+2
112New York State Common Retirement Fund75,818+274,198+570,741+2
113Capital International Investors74,880+273,611+669,276+0
114Baillie Gifford & Co74,339+868,723+1360,790-5
115Sunamerica Asset Management, LLC73,505+173,048+768,495+173
116State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Co72,545+271,364+270,209+4
117Legal & General Investment Management America Inc72,297+469,823+467,063+9
118Teachers Advisors, LLC71,620+468,922+863,935+6
119Nationwide Fund Advisors70,850-071,077+667,157+1
120Sei Investments Co70,767+368,773+863,478+197
121Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings, Inc.68,163+564,719+661,279+0
122Nikko Asset Management Co., Ltd.68,139+564,695+661,253+1
123Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Asset Management Co., Ltd.67,714+564,519+660,982+1
124Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Bank Ltd67,558+564,326+560,999+1
125APG Asset Management N.V.66,924+166,464+265,184+15
126APG Group66,924+166,464+265,184+15
127Stichting Pensioenfonds Abp66,924+166,464+265,184+15
128Fisher Asset Management, LLC66,340+662,461+957,451+2
129Citadel Advisors LLC63,838+361,872+2449,885-4
130PNC Bank, National Association63,614+262,480+360,915+2
131Quantitative Management Associates LLC63,502+560,399+458,299+3
132TD Asset Management Inc63,456+162,700+659,297+3
133California Public Employees Retirement System62,441+261,265+359,566-2
134Russell Investments Group, Ltd.57,088+455,125+851,230+++
135LSV Asset Management56,148+254,870+154,338+7
136Harris Associates LP56,142+155,667+652,635+3
137Mitsubishi UFJ Trust & Banking Corp55,825+254,609+551,800-1
138Schroder Investment Management Group55,470-055,642+752,239-2
139Macquarie Group Ltd54,700-155,033+552,244+1
140Artisan Partners Limited Partnership53,430+451,356+648,343-4
141Citigroup Inc53,265-153,540-656,891+10
142Voya Investments, LLC52,959+251,995+449,796-46
143Loomis Sayles & Co LP52,804+1346,933+046,766+2
144Millennium Management LLC52,296+151,960+1246,300-13
145Toronto Dominion Bank51,795-956,831+653,759+9
146Macquarie Investment Management Business Trust51,674-152,112+549,402+0
147Legal & General Investment Management Ltd51,464+748,010+2040,138+7
148Manulife Asset Management (US) LLC51,135+548,708+247,866+5
149VTL Associates, LLC50,825-151,187-352,720-1
150D.E. Shaw & Co., Inc.50,755+548,423+545,912+2
151D.E. Shaw & Co, L.P.50,755+548,423+545,912+2
152RBC Global Asset Management Inc.50,145+149,685+547,155+10
153Wells Capital Management Inc50,073-150,563-352,164-8
154Barclays PLC49,041+347,451+1939,818+8
155Barings LLC49,034-250,258+++2,311+3
156Lazard Asset Management LLC48,967-049,096+845,258-3
157UBS AG47,744+346,361+643,706-3
158HSBC Holdings PLC47,459+1242,226+2334,352+3
159AXA Equitable Funds Management Group, LLC47,269-147,528+744,288+++
160Deutsche Asset Management Investmentgesellshaft46,987+1441,070+837,898-0
161Jackson National Asset Management LLC46,934-147,181+744,006+1
162California State Teachers Retirement System46,903-549,462+149,087+1
163Susquehanna International Group, LLP46,763+1939,425-440,915-1
164Raymond James & Associates46,278+743,065+1039,166+7
165Voya Financial, Inc.46,079+344,907+443,005+2
166Baillie Gifford Overseas Ltd45,803+942,052+1536,652-6
167Cornerstone Advisors, Inc.45,783-146,070+742,890+++
168Brighthouse Investment Advisers, LLC45,772-146,048+742,921+1
169Directed Services LLC45,583-145,867+742,754+1
170Pacific Life Fund Advisors LLC45,583-145,867+742,754+++
171Transamerica Asset Management, Inc.45,583-145,867+742,754+1
172Waddell & Reed Financial Inc45,401-347,021+345,612-6
173Ofi Private Investments Inc45,392-246,398+345,202+++
174Voya Investment Management LLC44,673+243,622+441,858+1
175ING Investment Management Co44,673+243,622+441,858+1
176Ofi Global Institutional, Inc44,405+044,334+641,878-0
177J.P. Morgan Securities LLC44,235+442,399+341,236+17
178Rhumbline Advisers43,811+242,810+839,459+9
179Canada Pension Plan Investment Board43,746+1438,345+3927,551+1
180First Trust Advisors LP43,672+541,640+838,587+1
181Putnam Investments LLC42,759+042,572+341,451-0
182Victory Capital Management Inc42,720+242,007+639,640+11
183Susquehanna Securities42,501+1835,888-337,014-2
184Morgan Stanley Investment Management Inc42,170+440,413+937,101-16
185Northern Trust Global Investments Ltd42,139+241,309+539,194-3
186First Eagle Investment Management, LLC41,670+340,502+339,363-1
187Caisse De Depot Et Placement Du Quebec41,031+240,221+239,565-2
188Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C.40,866+339,679+836,610+1
189MFS Institutional Advisors, Inc.40,194+2631,861-734,167-1
190Nordea Investment Management AB39,700+537,810-037,810-2
191Morgan Stanley & Co. LLC39,635-1244,848+144,425+47
192Eaton Vance Management39,536+238,703+935,502+2
193Asset Management One Co., Ltd.39,178+338,087-339,125+481
194New York State Teachers Retirement System39,162-039,235+238,379+2
195Epoch Investment Partners, Inc.39,023-039,151+1035,612-1
196Alps Advisors Inc38,933+437,554+535,682+8
197Putnam Investment Management LLC38,932-039,073+238,274-0
198Allianz Global Investors U.S. LLC38,707+038,682+935,481-3
199Cohen & Steers Capital Management Inc38,694+138,240+337,100-7
200Guggenheim Capital LLC37,753+236,895+634,960+9
201Cohen & Steers Inc37,716+137,371+336,208-7
202Strategic Advisers Inc37,546+934,456+1729,448+12
203Franklin Mutual Advisers LLC37,484+236,891+335,880+2
204Great West Life Assurance Co/CAN37,470+137,014+435,514+3
205RBC Capital Markets, LLC36,690+1133,100+332,272+5
206Envestnet Asset Management Inc36,177+1631,250+1327,582+7
207Prudential PLC36,077+335,045+6304,798-85
208State Board of Administration of Florida Retirement System35,502+334,564+433,102+3
209Bny Mellon N.A.35,140+134,703+532,905+++
210Dreyfus Corp34,783-135,272+533,747+3
211Federated Investors Inc/PA34,731-135,019+533,338-4
212Fil Ltd34,670-235,542+434,079+2
213New York Life Investment Management LLC34,280-335,206-035,361-4
214Jones Financial Companies LLLP33,853+930,937+1427,231+9
215Lord, Abbett & Co. LLC33,668+133,416+132,940+0
216Barclays Bank PLC33,540+14813,500+4522,448-3
217Arrowstreet Capital, Limited Partnership33,466+2127,672-228,207-9
218Morgan Stanley Capital Services LLC33,442-936,820-739,753+13
219Sands Capital Management, LLC33,264+431,842+1128,695-16
220Ameriprise Financial Services, Inc.33,113+930,467+2324,862+19
221Arrowstreet Capital Holding LLC33,035+2127,278-227,789-9
222Edward D. Jones & Co., L.P.32,962+1030,082+1426,391+9
223Evercore Trust Company, N.A.32,803+232,294+431,180+2
224United Services Automobile Association32,792+431,584+629,773+1
225USAA Asset Management Co32,792+431,584+629,773+1
226Usaa Capital Corp32,792+431,584+629,773+1
227Usaa Investment Corp32,792+431,584+629,773+1
228Usaa Investment Management Co32,792+431,584+629,773+1
229Brown Advisory Inc32,714+1229,319+528,011-4
230Pictet Asset Management Ltd32,489+630,675+1426,914+1
231Pictet Asset Management SA32,489+630,675+1426,914+1
232BNP Paribas Arbitrage, SA31,842-1336,618+8319,957-18
233RBC Dominion Securities Inc.31,482+530,032+528,492+9
234Nuveen Investments, Inc31,362-231,844-332,949+2
235State of Wisconsin Investment Board30,984+2025,887+1223,215-9
236BlackRock Japan Co. Ltd30,842+629,164-430,293+3
237BNP Paribas Securities Corp30,718-1435,574+++662+339
238Pioneer Investment Management Inc30,485+329,678+428,419+2
239Brown Advisory LLC30,394+1526,515+525,299-4
240Two Sigma Advisers, LP30,299-130,501+1726,148+11
241Credit Agricole SA30,213-230,700-130,873+1
242Aberdeen Asset Management PLC/UK29,979+728,122+826,155-6
243US Bancorp/DE29,970+329,192+527,795+3
244US Bank National Association29,740+329,002+527,655+3
245Standard Life Investments Ltd29,682-230,354+528,827+18
246Cohen & Steers UK Ltd29,372+029,313+727,328-4
247Vanguard Fiduciary Trust Co29,268-330,267+528,953-10
248Geneva Capital Management LLC28,958+2887,466-37,665+0
249FIL Investments International28,629-429,855+329,126+3
250Security Investors LLC28,302+327,505+526,098+12
251American International Group Inc28,038+327,309+525,917+3
252JPMorgan Asset Management (UK) Ltd27,856+426,913+3819,566-6
253Perkins Investment Management, LLC27,539+2318,330+38,064+9
254William Blair Investment Management, LLC27,490+426,491+625,070-4
255Fidelity (Canada) Asset Management ULC27,155-327,864+227,334+4
256Stifel Financial Corp26,932+425,830+1023,554+6
257Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group Inc26,444+225,940+225,387+22
258Robeco Institutional Asset Management B.V.26,409+126,043+1422,916+1
259Franklin Advisory Services LLC26,391+126,176+126,021+3
260LPL Financial LLC26,356+7914,684+1213,149+25
261Amundi26,348-226,939-327,739+2
262Citigroup Financial Products Inc.26,221+724,429-325,220-5
263Citigroup Global Markets Holdings Inc.26,221+724,429-325,220-5
264Jackson Square Partners, LLC25,684+2620,339+519,330-13
265Eagle Capital Management LLC25,557+424,473+423,637+2
266Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc.25,091-526,409+724,782+7
267Ivy Investment Management Co25,085-025,127+524,044+18
268Winslow Capital Management, LLC24,974-2232,005+231,511-8
269Allianz Global Investors GmbH24,935+224,354+423,466+8
270Panagora Asset Management Inc24,928+324,095+1021,907+1
271Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLC24,913-325,559+324,821+4
272Two Sigma Investments, LP24,853-827,064+1623,236-2
273Bank of Nova Scotia24,839-1428,887+1724,726+16
274Bessemer Group Inc24,817+323,980+1021,709+9
275Acadian Asset Management LLC24,372-024,379+622,993+2
276Citibank, N.A.24,368-826,474-929,191+28
277Citicorp24,368-826,474-929,191+28
278State of New Jersey Common Pension Fund D24,343+223,959+323,292+0
279Thrivent Financial for Lutherans24,093+423,095+322,428+2
280Walter Scott & Partners Ltd24,072-124,246+523,090+++
281Ajo, LP24,014-324,802-124,971+4
282Magellan Asset Management Ltd23,837+522,655+621,317+7
283Credit Suisse Capital LLC23,755-1728,725+926,252-0
284Parnassus Investments/CA23,720+1121,427+620,250+11
285Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation Trust23,094+2218,862-119,020+3
286UBS Global Asset Management Uk Ltd23,011+322,330+920,462+3
287Davis Selected Advisers22,854-123,185+222,837-0
288Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Co22,467+920,609+1517,984+84
289STRS Ohio22,445-323,085+222,695+1
290BMO Asset Management Inc.22,278+1519,403+917,816+4
2911832 Asset Management L.P.22,093-2127,965-5359,196+122
292CIBC World Markets Inc.22,091-2429,077+727,111+9
293Fiera Capital Corp21,857+920,097+718,797-1
294BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.21,719-122,012+321,270-5
295Fayez Sarofim & Co21,716+221,284+121,086-2
296Citigroup Global Markets Inc.21,619+720,211-320,817-6
297DZ BANK AG Deutsche Zentral Genossenschafts Bank, Frankfurt am Main21,488-121,739+620,564+++
298Korea Investment Corp21,454+620,157-320,806+11
299Credit Suisse Funds AG21,449+021,418-221,917-2
300Balyasny Asset Management LLC21,366+1119,241+2016,092-4
301Virtus Investment Advisers, Inc.21,303+420,503+419,790-6
302Investec Asset Management Ltd21,002+420,246+619,152-7
303Charles Schwab Investment Advisory, Inc.20,955+1817,757+2314,447+13
304Fred Alger Management Inc20,938+420,092+918,378-6
305Chevy Chase Trust Holdings, Inc.20,895+320,372+818,867+3
306State of Tennessee, Treasury Department20,860+120,595+1118,475-11
307Glenmede Trust Co NA20,62920,629+1218,391+4
308Union Asset Management Holding AG20,505+220,069+319,553+++
309Edgewood Management LLC20,404+1417,928+1815,196-0
310Waddell & Reed Financial Services Inc20,316-721,894+221,568-23
311Waddell & Reed Inc/KS20,316-721,894+221,568-23
312Waddell & Reed Investment Management Co20,316-721,894+221,568-23
313Geico Corp20,089+119,834+718,492+14
314Creative Planning19,755+818,306+1216,417+5
315Lone Pine Capital LLC19,673+319,012-119,154-14
316Bamco Inc/NY19,575+418,885+617,759-6
317Icahn Carl C19,554-219,937-1122,374+13
318PGGM Investments19,545+119,339-119,570-2
319Brookfield Asset Management Inc.19,384+1317,184-217,506-4
320I.G. Investment Management, Ltd.19,370-119,566+319,086-26
321QS Investors, LLC18,722+018,665+5212,239-4
322Sei Trust Co18,721+418,074+1016,423+4
323Retirement Systems of Alabama18,571+218,133+517,232+0
324Diamond Hill Capital Management Inc18,537+417,861+417,228+6
325Brown Brothers Harriman & Co18,443+018,427+118,316-3
326Pzena Investment Management LLC18,437+317,900+117,713+7
327Van Eck Associates Corp18,291-1922,683+1320,070-7
328Deutsche Investment Management Americas Inc18,277-1020,236+120,068+2
329Public Employees Retirement System of Ohio18,195+217,806-017,826+10
330Suntrust Banks Inc18,080+417,427+516,636+4
331Sanders Capital, LLC18,028+1116,239+415,675+11
332Mackenzie Financial Corp17,956+517,090+216,686+4
333Aviva PLC17,890+217,472+416,742+4
334Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC17,791+417,176-518,133-13
335Manulife Asset Management Ltd17,731-017,791+6310,909-6
336Baron Capital Management Inc/NY17,679+417,039+815,828-5
337Longview Partners (Guernsey) Ltd17,341+1315,376+215,133-2
338Longview Partners LLP17,341+1315,376+215,133-2
339Templeton Global Advisors Ltd17,246+915,879+1114,270-3
340First Manhattan Co17,150+216,835+216,445+0
341Atlanta Capital Management Co LLC17,067+516,269+415,687+4
342M&T Bank Corp16,938+216,561+316,053+2
343Point72 Asset Management, L.P.16,904-818,336-318,883-1
344AMP Capital Investors Ltd16,868+016,792+216,523+1
345Gabelli Funds LLC16,827-116,961+116,870+0
346National Pension Service16,789+1214,938+214,618+17
347Boston Co Asset Management LLC16,776+416,089+315,575+5
348Keybank National Association/OH16,719+016,664+416,016+1
349Fiam LLC16,700-116,938+715,867+14
350Fiduciary Management Inc/WI16,687-417,294+616,352+3
351Wellington Trust Co NANA16,676+++
352Harding Loevner LP16,610+615,624+714,589+3
353Eagle Asset Management Inc16,571+415,899+415,215+2
354Threadneedle Asset Management Holdings Ltd16,487+316,001+215,746-1
355Aperio Group, LLC16,448+1114,810+1213,221-5
356Capital Group International Inc16,444-316,888+516,077-4
357Nuveen Asset Management, LLC16,441-617,561-1420,417+15
358Aviva Investors Global Services Ltd16,317+216,032+315,555+5
359Nuveen Fund Advisors, LLC16,209-817,550-1420,356+14
360Wells Fargo Advisors Financial Network, LLC16,193+016,153+914,821+5
361Bessemer Trust Co National Association15,949+315,532+814,365+17
362Los Angeles Capital Management & Equity Research Inc15,937+1613,725+712,774+6
363Atlantic Trust Group, LLC15,927+015,919+515,125+5
364AT Investment Advisers, Inc.15,920+015,911+515,103+5
365Orbis Allan Gray Ltd15,918+914,637+513,944-2
366Orbis Investment Management Ltd15,813+914,527+613,767+3
367HSBC Bank PLC15,801+1813,416+3310,074+++
368Newton Investment Management Ltd15,799-216,171+615,224-9
369Jarislowsky, Fraser Ltd15,796+015,791+115,629+5
370Loews Corp15,754+415,113+514,409+14
371Brandywine Global Investment Management, LLC15,727-115,820+015,743+4
372Commonwealth Equity Services, Inc15,725+514,935+1013,536+7
373Gamco Investors, Inc. et al15,652-115,791-015,828+3
374TimesSquare Capital Management, LLC15,526+115,391+314,931-4
375Temasek Holdings (Private) Ltd15,514+1613,411+712,495+1
376Daiwa Securities Group Inc.15,471-315,904+215,580-7
377Tortoise Capital Advisors, L.L.C.15,441-516,310+515,561+4
378Stifel Nicolaus & Co Inc/MO15,427+714,436+1212,873+8
379Glenview Capital Management, LLC15,413+215,053+214,775+6
380HSBC Global Asset Management (UK) Ltd15,375-716,593+815,305+747
381Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd.15,220-015,235+514,570+2
382Royce & Associates LP15,085-115,292-215,588+3
383Daiwa Asset Management Co. Ltd15,038+++434-9715,092-8
384Columbia Insurance Co15,000+314,585+1213,061+25
385Nomura Holdings Inc14,956+2811,715-2014,662+9
386Federated Equity Management Co of Pennsylvania14,935-014,971-215,232-1
387Swedbank14,928+614,137+1212,662+4
388Atlantic Trust Company, N.A.14,927+014,894+514,212+5
389Swedbank Robur Fonder AB14,926+614,135+1212,661+4
390Viking Global Investors LP14,848-3422,638+322,006-5
391PPM America Inc/IL14,740-315,238+++----
392London Co of Virginia14,726-315,229+414,623+9
393Tiaa, FSB14,704+++
394Natixis Global Asset Management, L.P.14,632-114,708+114,504+2
395Blair William & Co/IL14,519+713,585+1112,204-1
396PNC Bancorp Inc.14,509+1013,172+113,070+4
397Teacher Retirement System of Texas14,500+314,010+113,876-3
398Metropolitan Life Insurance Co/NY14,481+014,422+413,912+2
399CIBC Asset Management Inc14,475-114,554+513,906+2
400Raymond James Financial Services Advisors, Inc.14,459+1013,124+1011,913+6
401Fidelity Institutional Asset Management Trust Co14,390+114,192+413,603+4
402M&G Investment Management Ltd14,301+813,236+++----
403D.E. Shaw Investment Management, L.L.C.13,958+613,128+512,474+9
404Soroban Capital Partners LP13,872+1911,639+239,478+5
405Tiaa Cref Trust Co FSB/MONA13,847+912,693+6
406Select Equity Group, L.P.13,797+313,401+1311,882+3
407Frontier Capital Management Co LLC13,720+113,575+413,036+4
408Marshall Wace North America L.P.13,682+812,673+++
409Public Employees Retirement Association of Colorado13,589+313,170+512,521+2
410Fifth Third Bancorp13,584+313,228+712,399+3
411Fifth Third Bank13,584+313,228+712,399+3
412Gardner Russo & Gardner LLC13,553+512,925+911,821-2
413Rreef America LLC13,488+1911,344+111,237-4
414Iridian Asset Management LLC/CT13,479+113,290+113,151-8
415Comerica Bank13,361+113,177+412,640+8
416TCI Fund Management Ltd13,277+1311,708+239,501+6
417Trian Fund Management, L.P.13,267-013,333+2011,094+8
418Garden Edward P13,267-013,333+2011,094+8
419May Peter W13,267-013,333+2011,094+8
420Peltz Nelson13,267-013,333+2011,094+8
421Trian Fund Management GP, LLC13,267-013,333+2011,094+8
422Edge Asset Management, IncNA13,243+212,937+8
423State Treasurer State of Michigan13,236+212,935+312,603-1
424First Republic Investment Management, Inc.13,228+212,973+1211,555+7
425First Pacific Advisors, LLC13,192+612,460-112,553+4
426Thornburg Investment Management Inc13,151+712,312-512,968-1
427Vanguard Investments Australia, Ltd.13,057+412,504+1311,113-7
428Union Investment Privatfonds GmbH13,033+612,333+311,968+++
429Vontobel Asset Management Inc12,963+1111,730+311,433-10
430Jane Street Group, LLC12,934+1910,877+510,336-3
431SunTrust Bank12,921+212,640+012,623+3
432Highfields Capital Management LP12,874+2010,712-611,387+14
433Jacobson Jonathon S12,874+2010,712-611,387+14
434Veritas Asset Management LLP12,804+1611,081+189,404+7
435Baird Robert W & Co Inc/WI12,765+312,365+711,517+3
436Baird Financial Group, Inc.12,764+312,365+711,517+3
437Cornerstone Capital Management Holdings LLC.12,730-212,964-012,975-4
438Numeric Investors LLC12,728+412,291+212,076+2
439DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale12,584+1510,913+169,402+4
440British Columbia Investment Management Corp12,529-112,605+1111,403+15
441Northwestern Mutual Wealth Management Co12,454+1310,995+199,216+507
442Calamos Advisors LLC12,410-212,689+112,572-10
443Invesco Canada Ltd12,376-112,506+312,166-2
444Carmignac Gestion12,320-513,020+112,855-4
445Westwood Holdings Group Inc12,262-012,288+012,252+4
446Deka Investment GmbH12,174+1510,587+198,888+4
447TCW Group Inc12,058+012,010-1013,340+1
448Schroder Investment Management North America Inc/DE12,054-112,166+1110,931-7
449Aristotle Capital Management, LLC12,034+911,061+810,227+6
450OFI SteelPath, Inc.12,021-913,203+712,369+7
451Morgan Stanley Investment Management Ltd11,921+811,083+159,619+0
452APG Asset Management US Inc.11,868-011,896-112,012-4
453Thomaspartners, Inc.11,853+711,070+179,436+12
454Amundi Asset Management11,741+209,783-1111,018-54
455Westfield Capital Management Co LP11,732+111,648+211,405-8
456Highmark Capital Management Inc/CA11,686-111,801+511,242-2
457Standard Life Investments (USA) Ltd11,658+211,398+1010,372+6
458Manning & Napier Advisors LLC11,632-1012,898-1615,289-6
459Axa Rosenberg Investment Management LLC11,555-712,427-212,728-4
460Westwood Management Corp/TX11,551-111,659+810,754-4
461HighTower Advisors, LLC11,548+1110,449+149,205+7
462Jane Street Capital, LLC11,493+229,450+138,355-6
463Lansdowne Partners (Uk) LLP11,474-011,480+211,230-2
464Tiger Global Management LLC11,461+169,862+247,952+16
465Ngam Advisors, L.P.11,440-1814,008+613,243+6
466Baker Bros. Advisors LP11,438-612,221+2010,201-7
467Polen Capital Management LLC11,434+610,747+189,088+8
468American Beacon Advisors, Inc.11,394+011,372-111,502+3
469Wedge Capital Management LLP/NC11,312-011,325+111,188+3
470Alecta Pensionsforsakring, Omsesidigt11,306+111,153+310,825+4
471BNP Paribas Asset Management Holding S.A.11,295+410,907+510,417-11
472Third Point LLC11,282+1110,155-010,188-11
473Vulcan Value Partners, LLC11,220-311,582+311,226+3
474Westwood Trust11,207-311,603+311,263+3
475ValueAct Holdings, L.P.11,194-611,944-212,176+6
476ValueAct Capital Management, L.P.11,194-611,944-212,176+6
477United Capital Financial Advisers, LLC11,168+410,732+410,297-0
478Gateway Investment Advisers LLC11,156+210,908+210,688-5
479Independent Franchise Partners LLP11,146+610,471+59,964-0
480Virtus Fund Advisers, LLC11,107-611,826-913,063+6
481Coatue Management LLC11,094+710,378+238,441+4
482King Luther Capital Management Corp11,057+210,876+310,513+3
483Beutel, Goodman & Co Ltd.11,033-311,360+111,208+8
484Fidelity Management & Research (Hong Kong) Ltd10,979+238,903+237,229-10
485Bridgewater Associates, LP10,919+248,818-1610,528+4
486Alyeska Investment Group, L.P.10,878-811,808+111,717+9
487Alyeska Master Fund 2, L.P.10,878-811,808+111,717+9
488Alyeska Master Fund, L.P.10,878-811,808+111,717+9
489PNC Capital Advisors, LLC10,851+010,808+710,146+1
490NN Investment Partners Holdings N.V.10,836+310,556-110,616-0
491Mawer Investment Management Ltd.10,836+510,357+109,444-1
492Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb Inc10,810+210,602-010,642-0
493USS Investment Management Ltd10,713+487,234+116,526+0
494Ziegler Capital Management, LLC10,705-310,988+610,324+1
495Her Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta Investment Management Corp10,629-911,649+611,003+8
496SG Americas Securities, LLC10,598-511,148-511,729+26
497Burgundy Asset Management Ltd.10,547+310,269-310,576+5
498Blackstone Group L.P.10,486-1913,025-1916,164-6
499Fiduciary Trust Co International10,472+310,146+79,481+0
500Blackrock Capital Management Inc10,406+310,098+69,565-1
501Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB (publ)10,399-2213,344+608,329-10
502Sterling Capital Management LLC10,377-210,628-411,086+2
503KBC Group NV10,347-711,077+1010,089+19
504KBC Asset Management NV10,347-711,077+1010,089+21
505KBC Bank NV10,347-711,077+1010,089+19
506Invesco Asset Management Ltd10,325-010,358+49,977+3
507SEB Investment Management AB10,311-2213,146+608,241-10
508Bmo Asset Management Corp.10,305-611,003+410,567-4
509Analytic Investors, LLC10,295-210,504+109,543+7
510Yacktman Asset Management LP10,275-410,710-311,021-4
511Lilly Endowment Inc10,227-210,488+149,236-9
512Letko, Brosseau & Associates Inc10,227-410,679-210,904+2
513Oz Management LP10,208-410,602+188,953-24
514Sei Investments Management Corp10,178+99,373+148,259-84
515Zurcher Kantonalbank (Zurich Cantonalbank)10,160+010,144+59,677+1
516Calc III LP10,159-010,170+110,022+14
517Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management LLC10,151+99,304+108,467+5
518Milliman Financial Risk Management LLC10,132+110,003+19,870-1
519Aberdeen Asset Investments Ltd10,047+119,060+38,829+1
520ProShare Advisors LLC10,038+59,561+69,031+26
521Coatue Offshore Master Fund LP9,980+89,220+187,838+3
522Egerton Capital (UK) LLP9,975+89,247+128,224-7
523Commonwealth Bank of Australia9,935+99,147+128,167-3
524Colonial Holding Co Ltd9,935+99,142+128,167+2
525Commonwealth Insurance Holdings Ltd9,935+99,142+128,167+2
526Earnest Partners LLC9,834+59,375+29,158-4
527Generation Investment Management LLP9,820+89,134+58,738-5
528Findlay Park Partners LLP9,799+49,420+158,215-5
529Federated Global Investment Management Corp9,772-410,204+129,148-7
530Harvest Fund Advisors LLC9,711-810,562+99,707+3
531Toronto Dominion (New York) LLC9,701+69,159-1010,161+19
532Boston Advisors LLC9,691+49,327-09,365-2
533MFS International (U.K.) Ltd.9,672+29,471+58,993-8
534Barclays Capital Inc9,607+29,449-49,847-11
535Colonial First State Group Ltd9,604+506,385+135,647-5
536Betterment LLC9,574+158,309+236,771+14
537Fundsmith LLP9,537+118,607+137,594+4
538Elliott Management Corp9,533+307,335-47,619+4
539Elliott Associates, L.P.9,533+307,335-47,619+4
540Elliott International, L.P.9,533+307,335-47,619+4
541Orbimed Advisors LLC9,506+88,791+137,798-11
542Cbre Clarion Securities LLC9,461-610,111-710,818-11
543Thompson Siegel & Walmsley LLC9,461-29,679+118,725+14
544City National Rochdale, LLC9,393+58,951+68,439+7
545Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLC9,334-09,337+58,923+7
546Pacific Investment Management Co LLC9,241+128,270-149,629+19
547Ci Investments Inc.9,227+58,776-49,127-0
548CNH Partners LLC9,145+58,690-109,636-5
549Southeastern Asset Management Inc/TN9,109-79,839-510,365-1
550MFS Investment Management K.K.9,050+68,544+38,327-1
551Public Sector Pension Investment Board9,024-99,950+39,629+6
552Par Capital Management Inc8,903+88,227+87,649+11
553Senator Investment Group LP8,876+98,136+246,587-13
554Farallon Capital Management LLC8,874+88,209+206,848+15
555Rothschild Asset Management Inc8,859+28,721+117,860+35
556Vaughan Nelson Investment Management, L.P.8,830-29,008+08,965-1
557Brown Capital Management LLC8,824+98,104+107,393+0
558Edelman Financial Services, LLC8,819+48,487+77,953+4
559Natixis8,798+108,024-189,742+12
560Temasek Capital (Private) Ltd8,789+316,689+384,836-5
561Bahl & Gaynor Inc8,764+18,715+68,185-1
562AMF Pensionsforsakring AB8,7588,758+28,589+8
563Baupost Group LLC/MA8,753+38,493+117,670+9
564Agf Investments Inc.8,731-59,175+68,686-3
565Flossbach Von Storch AG8,731+356,481+66,118+3
566Kayne Anderson Capital Advisors LP8,659-1410,031+39,725+9
567Factory Mutual Insurance Co8,646+28,443+08,427+4
568Manulife Asset Management (North America) Ltd8,619+18,561+117,744+2
569PointState Capital LP8,613+18,524+406,105-18
570Wolverine Holdings, L.P.8,600+147,557-118,455+12
571Mairs & Power Inc8,559+18,452+58,067+3
572Regions Financial Corp8,520+18,447+38,168+5
573Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc.8,515+87,889+107,191+8
574Nisa Investment Advisors, LLC8,509+18,417+28,233+7
575Aberdeen Asset Managers Ltd8,492+58,121+107,392-20
576Orbimed Capital LLC8,473+97,755+116,957-10
577Ariel Investments, LLC8,457-18,505-08,508+3
578Renaissance Group LLC8,359+28,226+117,413+6
579Tocqueville Asset Management L.P.8,343+28,203+57,826-6
580Affiliated Managers Group, Inc.8,315-28,490-58,947-9
581Bridgeway Capital Management Inc8,304+18,260+87,664+14
582Franklin Templeton Investments Corp8,300+67,857+67,393+3
583Wellington Management Canada LLC8,280+28,136-28,320-0
584Ontario Teachers Pension Plan Board8,279-48,621-79,312-7
585Old Mutual Global Investors (UK) Ltd.8,273+177,079+225,801+1
586Kohlberg Kravis Roberts & Co. L.P.8,249+485,564-116,264-22
587Champlain Investment Partners, LLC8,183+87,607+57,226+10
588Cibc World Markets Corp8,079-2711,011+179,376+129
589Causeway Capital Management LLC8,069+97,381+295,714+5
590Sentry Investments Corp.8,058+27,923+47,611-33
591Sentry Investments Inc.8,058+27,923+47,611-33
592Schafer Cullen Capital Management Inc8,037+37,785+67,378-11
593TD Waterhouse Private Investment Counsel Inc.8,034+57,623+67,161+4
594Cantillon Capital Management LLC8,009+27,822+107,142+1
595Janney Montgomery Scott LLC8,008+77,511+136,631+17
596Teachers Retirement System of the State of Kentucky7,990+17,950+17,854-1
597Seletar Investments Pte Ltd7,988+296,205+414,386-10
598Virginia Retirement Systems et al7,986+37,759+87,176+4
599Maverick Capital Ltd7,976+27,838+27,687-9
600ArrowMark Colorado Holdings LLC7,968+97,313+166,305+15
601Assetmark, Inc7,948+47,613+126,807+4
602Wellington Management International Ltd7,926+117,131+106,479-1
603Omers Administration Corp7,917+57,512+405,372-4
604Lasalle Investment Management Securities LLC7,901-88,560-109,506-9
605Hershey Trust Co7,887-28,020+67,596+8
606Icahn Capital LP7,827-98,612+08,600+2
607Windhaven Investment Management, Inc.7,804-68,277-68,766-13
608AMG Funds LLC7,792-07,818+67,383+1
609Northern Cross, LLC7,759+57,369+96,757+11
610HNA Tourism Group Co., Ltd.7,711+77,204+++
611Golden Capital Management, LLC7,709-17,795+17,702-0
612Hexavest Inc.7,693-98,410+157,295+24
613Morgan Stanley & Co International PLC7,664+315,837+1752,124-1
614NFJ Investment Group LLC7,661-128,694-1410,109-20
615Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc.7,633+47,332+116,634+10
616Capital Bank & Trust Co7,629+++
617Jacobs Levy Equity Management, Inc7,616-37,859-68,338-1
618Texas Permanent School Fund7,593-17,670+27,513+1
619Davenport & Co LLC7,567+87,006+16,969+3
620Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P.7,547+176,471-177,826+2
621Smith Asset Management Group LP7,538-17,588+37,351-2
622Wellington Management Japan Pte Ltd7,486+166,455+26,356-4
623TD Ameritrade Investment Management, LLC7,475+106,790+135,997+3
624Sustainable Growth Advisers, LP7,466+146,532+165,610-8
625Aberdeen Asset Management Inc.7,457+47,165+76,685+5
626Nomura Asset Management Co Ltd7,433+57,101+285,551-0
627NWQ Investment Management Company, LLC7,397-37,589+17,509+9
628HBK Investments LP7,389-17,431+07,430+15
629Employees Retirement System of Texas7,388+17,324-07,337-1
630TCW Investment Management Co LLC7,356-57,723-68,186-2
631Polar Capital LLP7,348+126,571+115,941+9
632TPG Group Holdings (SBS) Advisors, Inc.7,339-118,290-109,251-7
633Aranda Investments Pte. Ltd.7,335+345,486+473,742-17
634Paulson & Co. Inc.7,313-27,467-47,770-15
635Paulson Management LP7,313-27,467-47,770-15
636Jensen Investment Management Inc7,302+27,139+56,830+2
637Longview Asset Management, LLC7,274+66,887+76,456+11
638Arizona State Retirement System7,217+17,120+56,795+3
639Wasatch Advisors Inc7,174+66,784+26,621-1
640RBC Global Asset Management (U.S.)7,149+36,930-47,246-22
641Gotham Asset Management, LLC7,130-97,876+17,768+1
642Commerce Bank7,130+27,014+56,699+4
643MFS Investment Management Canada Ltd7,116+46,855+16,761-3
644Lyrical Asset Management LP7,106+146,237+115,609+10
645Martingale Asset Management LP7,083+26,922-27,097+6
646Fiera Capital Inc.7,081+116,407+1752,330+14
647Invesco Investment Advisers, LLC7,080-77,636-47,940-12
648Brookfield Investment Management Inc.7,063+96,471-36,661-7
649Morgan Stanley Strategic Investments, Inc7,048-67,488+116,759-5
650Gulf International Bank (UK) Ltd7,048+36,845+56,526+6
651Columbia Wanger Asset Management LLC7,008-27,121-07,123-7
652Carlson Capital LP6,991-117,851-68,348+6
653Wilmington Trust Co6,974-17,043+16,955+2
654Duff & Phelps Investment Management Co6,937-27,068+26,941-3
655Credit Suisse International6,931-107,695+485,191-17
656BT Investment Management Ltd6,905+2971,740-282,422+39
657BT Alex Brown Inc6,900+56,565+125,862-34
658Alkeon Capital Management LLC6,890+195,799+145,072-5
659BB&T Securities, LLC6,885-67,327+76,878+2
660DnB Asset Management AS6,859+86,363+175,448+7
661Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc.6,801+165,854+105,336-1
662National Fire & Marine Insurance Co6,782+16,710+255,353+6
663Cambiar Investors LLC6,780+36,567+36,406-13
664GAM Holding AG6,779+76,321+115,700+0
665Gilder Gagnon Howe & Co LLC6,764+145,930+175,071-13
666DSM Capital Partners LLC6,742+106,128+65,788-7
667Thrivent Asset Management, LLC6,739+46,491+46,235+3
668Appaloosa LP6,738+175,769+65,439+39
669Colonial First State Asset Management (Australia) Ltd6,689+125,956+95,443+3
670Quantitative Investment Management, LLC6,647+16,583+663,973+31
671Capital Fund Management S.A.6,629+26,525+76,098-1
672Brookfield Asset Management Private Institutional Capital Adviser US, LLC6,623-26,728-57,094-9
673Greenhaven Associates Inc6,612+56,299+65,928+13
674Federated Investment Counseling6,605+26,497+95,944-12
675C WorldWide Group Holding A/S6,586+125,906+145,183-9
676Fidelity Management Trust Co6,558-56,934+16,842+2
677Cramer Rosenthal McGlynn LLC6,550-06,568-36,737+3
678Wealthfront Inc6,538+195,500+244,435+19
679Commonwealth of Pennsylvania Public School Empls Retrmt Sys6,528+115,908+105,382+6
680Levin Capital Strategies, L.P.6,511+26,398-36,621-13
681Kensico Capital Management Corp6,504+86,021+45,775+6
682Hillhouse Capital Management, Ltd.6,488+265,157+154,482-8
683WCM Investment Management/CA6,487-238,454+137,496-6
684Guardian Capital LP6,401-36,568-36,773+6
685Brandes Investment Partners, LP6,396-66,796+16,717-0
686Re Advisers Corp6,394+26,268-16,353+5
687Oaktree Capital Management LP6,377-56,728-36,932-6
688Warburg Pincus LLC6,371+205,315-75,720+15
689Warburg Pincus & Co.6,371+205,315-75,720+15
690Fort Washington Investment Advisors Inc/OH6,347+26,241+45,987+7
691Advisory Research Inc6,343-66,784+16,726+9
692EdgePoint Investment Group Inc.6,315+75,920-15,950-3
693Centersquare Investment Management Inc6,300+26,199-36,366-8
694Pentwater Capital Management LP6,286+245,055+363,724-38
695Apollo Management Holdings, L.P.6,247+314,760+443,310+18
696Templeton Investment Counsel LLC6,231+26,104+65,769-6
697BTIM Corp.6,223-36,437+16,362+5
698C WorldWide Asset Management Fondsmaeglerselskab A/S6,201+125,539+174,743-9
699Greenlight Capital Inc6,198-66,622+325,035-4
700Russell Investments Trust Co6,184-06,184+35,977+++
701Akre Capital Management LLC6,152+16,083+125,454+5
702Sumitomo Mitsui Asset Management Company, Ltd6,145+45,923+145,204+13
703Hermes Investment Management Ltd6,140-16,181+65,852-1
704Columbus Circle Investors6,138-167,328-77,872-19
705Sound Shore Management Inc/CT6,105+16,023+45,811+4
706Amundi Japan Holding Ltd.6,081+16,027+55,739-2
707Amundi Japan Ltd.6,081+16,027+55,739-2
708Oaktree Capital Group Holdings GP, LLC6,081-66,461-36,663-6
709Oaktree Capital Group Holdings, L.P.6,081-66,461-36,663-6
710Oaktree Capital Group, LLC6,081-66,461-36,663-6
711Oaktree Holdings, Inc.6,081-66,461-36,663-6
712Ayco Co LP6,069+334,558+84,220+4
713Canyon Capital Advisors LLC6,050+504,041+362,975+8
714Scopus Asset Management, L.P.6,015+204,998+403,567-21
715Pershing Square Capital Management, L.P.6,015+15,961+15,913+9
716Arrowgrass Capital Partners (US) LP6,014+434,194+103,804-1
717Advisors Asset Management, Inc.5,983+05,967-16,023-1
718Santa Barbara Asset Management, LLC5,949+25,814+55,523+2
719Foresters Investment Management Company, Inc.5,945+45,692+15,619+4
7201919 Investment Counsel, LLC5,944+25,817+45,582+4
721Lansdowne Developed Markets Master Fund Ltd5,932-36,133-26,264-6
722Northwestern Mutual Investment Management Company, LLC5,925+55,644+115,071+7
723Wilmington Trust, National Association5,921+25,795+15,738+4
724Laurion Capital Management LP5,896+314,502+443,131-19
725WELLCOME TRUST Ltd (THE) as trustee of the WELLCOME TRUST5,876+65,556+124,944+6
726Eminence Capital, LP5,875+55,572-136,376+6
727Scotia Capital Inc.5,861+25,722-15,801+15
728Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund5,834+145,121+64,831+4
729Geneva Advisors, LLC5,806+45,597+95,123-4
730GW&K Investment Management, LLC5,799+85,353+35,181-3
731Commerzbank Aktiengesellschaft/FI5,787-126,601+06,589+8
732Mutual of America Capital Management LLC5,786+35,638+65,311+7
733Marathon Asset Management LLP5,773+274,563-14,629-1
734Mirae Asset Global Investments Co., Ltd.5,756+75,355+204,474-8
735Jana Partners LLC5,728+194,829+114,370-10
736Blue Ridge Capital, L.L.C.5,716-267,692-37,934-6
737Kornitzer Capital Management Inc/KS5,712+25,618+55,335-4
738Jefferies Group LLC5,709+154,984-45,193-6
739Huntington National Bank5,697+15,620+25,498+2
740Dunearn Investments (Mauritius) Pte Ltd5,654+244,546+213,761-17
741Bessemer Investment Management LLC5,634-25,735+145,034-9
742Baillie Gifford Life Ltd5,602+65,268+134,680-2
743Congress Asset Management Co/MA5,589+75,232+104,771+5
744Cincinnati Financial Corp5,578+25,451+65,127+1
745State Farm Investment Management Corp5,576+55,299+25,198+4
746Oppenheimer Asset Management Inc.5,549+65,215+2401,532-7
747Advisor Group, Inc.5,532+154,828+124,313+6
748Capital Guardian Trust Co5,448-5913,371+512,753-4
749Pwmco LLCNA5,441+35,283+12
750Neuberger Berman Management LLC5,418-95,940+314,543-15
751Madison Investment Holdings Inc5,409+15,371+45,162+2
752Systematic Financial Management LP5,409-45,649-106,296-12
753Deprince Race & Zollo Inc5,392+05,372-55,674+7
754Sarofim International Management Co5,367+45,178-65,523+1
755KA Fund Advisors LLC5,362-156,341+26,204+14
756Credit Suisse Fund Management S.A.5,360+663,228+112,912+12
757Advent International Corp/MA5,314+84,912-55,183-3
758Bailard, Inc.5,314-15,374+75,014-7
759Advent Capital Management/DE5,287-25,406-25,498-21
760Energy Income Partners, LLC5,286-45,486+45,270+7
761CI Global Investments Inc.5,280+224,311+44,146-3
762Apollo Management, L.P.5,243+254,207+462,876+20
763Candriam Luxembourg S.C.A.5,239+35,078+194,275+5
764Kennedy Capital Management, Inc.5,233-95,723-05,749+10
765Riverbridge Partners LLC5,229+45,010+44,828-4
766BlackRock (Netherlands) B.V.5,225+35,071+54,846+8
767Magnetar Financial LLC5,221-105,792+++339-94
768ING Groep NV5,220-55,515+35,329-36
769Cooke & Bieler LP5,205+15,143+25,030+6
770Pinnacle Associates Ltd5,203-15,237+64,956-1
771Nippon Life Insurance Co5,199+15,149+35,022+12
772MML Investors Services, LLC5,198+44,981+++89+3
773Hartford Investment Management Co5,192-35,330-05,333+7
774Bain Capital Investors LLC5,188-45,393+45,170-7
775Citadel Advisors II LLC5,179-186,339-96,932+6
776River Road Asset Management, LLC5,173-25,285+15,214+7
777LMCG Investments, LLC5,171+15,110+15,066+5
778Sarasin & Partners LLP5,112-15,141-135,914-7
779Goldman Sachs International5,095-65,436+45,215+9
780Banco Santander, S.A.5,095+313,877+23,795+++
781Salient Capital Advisors, LLC5,094-95,612+75,240+6
782Spo Advisory Corp5,087-85,540+144,863-15
783Guggenheim Funds Distributors, LLC5,073+24,998+24,876-2
784Dai-ichi Life Holdings, Inc.5,065+214,171+83,860+17
785Miller Howard Investments Inc/NY5,059-35,231-15,260-4
786National Mutual Insurance Federation of Agricultural Cooperatives5,050+64,759+104,322+8
787BB&T Corp5,043+14,975+24,895+1
788Rockefeller Financial Services Inc5,037+15,006+24,922+3
789Loring Wolcott & Coolidge Fiduciary Advisors LLP/MA5,033+54,785+74,485+3
790RBC Global Asset Management (Uk) Ltd5,028+194,226+83,919+9
791Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd5,027+34,901-85,344+21
792Fairpointe Capital LLC5,024-25,138+44,942+11
793Clal Insurance Co Ltd.5,016+34,891-85,335+21
794HL Financial Services LLC5,005+34,871+54,646+8
795Sennett Investments (Mauritius) Pte Ltd5,005+313,832+233,123-26
796First Quadrant LP/CA4,998-25,083+54,859+3
797J.J.B. Hilliard, W.L. Lyons, LLC4,997+34,866+54,642+8
798Synovus Financial Corp4,986+44,777+84,407+4
799Clal Pension & Provident Funds Ltd.4,978+24,873-85,311+22
800Squarepoint Ops LLC4,966+413,514+442,444+62
801Squarepoint Capital LLP4,966+413,514+442,444+62
802Fjarde Ap-Fonden/Fourth Swedish National Pension Fund4,960+184,188-24,265-7
803Fortress Investment Group LLC4,943+94,529+44,342-9
804FIG Corp.4,943+94,529+44,342-9
805Fortress Operating Entity I LP4,943+94,529+44,342-9
806Fig LLC4,933+94,527+44,339-9
807Morningstar Investment Services LLC4,926+84,560+253,635-10
808Confluence Investment Management LLC4,921+104,482+94,120+8
809D.A. Davidson & Co.4,920+74,591-54,830+10
810Securities America Advisors Inc4,908+74,577+84,240+8
811Steadfast Capital Management LP4,900-04,920+34,770-12
812Kellogg W K Foundation Trust4,869-65,160-25,264-2
813Norinchukin Bank, The4,867+54,642+84,291+3
814Highbridge Capital Management LLC4,858-75,198+104,726-11
815Atudot Pension Fund For Employees & Independents Ltd.4,818+34,699-105,242+30
816Disciplined Growth Investors Inc/MN4,816+74,511+34,400+4
817Chickasaw Capital Management LLC4,798-85,236+74,871+10
818Scopia Capital Management LP4,784-04,794-75,144+6
819ClariVest Asset Management LLC4,756+144,165+63,935+8
820South Dakota Investment Council4,738-44,911+44,715-2
821Bank of New York Mellon Trust Company, N.A.4,719-44,935-25,040-5
822Clearbridge, LLC4,713+14,645+54,429-16
823Spo Partners II LP4,708-85,136+144,509-15
824AHL Partners LLP4,699+44,535+383,283+22
825Markel Corp4,689+64,439+74,149+7
826York Capital Management Global Advisors, LLC4,672+164,018+143,511+17
827FPR Partners LLC4,660+04,637+84,301+1
828GMT Capital Corp4,659-24,736-14,790-2
829JPMorgan Asset Management (Canada) Inc.4,654-105,199+44,977+3
830Artal Group S.A.4,640+183,942+43,778-8
831Artal International Management S.A.4,640+183,942+43,778-8
832Artal International S.C.A.4,640+183,942+43,778-8
833Stichting Administratiekantoor Westend4,640+183,942+43,778-8
834Westend S.A.4,640+183,942+43,778-8
835Boston Trust & Investment Management Co4,629-44,809+04,802+6
836Putnam Advisory Co LLC4,589+54,381+84,042-1
837Haverford Trust Co4,584+54,380+64,127+3
838Personal Capital Advisors Corp4,568+153,973+183,359+13
839Hilliard Lyons Trust Company, LLC4,552+34,437+64,203+9
840Westpac Banking Corp4,542-6412,477+1810,604+15
841Advance Asset Management Ltd4,542-235,884-36,092+14
842Paloma Partners Management Co4,521-195,549-55,812+23
843Aew Capital Management LP4,510+04,509-34,631-12
844Piedmont Investment Advisors LLC4,504-74,837-14,865+6
845Nicholas Company, Inc.4,498+24,403-24,484-2
846Dai-Ichi Life Insurance Company, Ltd4,497+223,691+93,378+++
847Merrill Lynch International4,491-14,549+383,304-14
848Dupont Capital Management Corp4,486-04,507+14,470+0
849BNP Paribas Asset Management USA Inc4,478+44,287+44,104+7
850UBS Oconnor LLC4,475+54,280-114,825-27
851Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd.4,403+54,183+63,937+13
852J.P. Morgan Trust Co of Delaware4,398+04,395+54,188+2
853Melvin Capital Management LP4,385+123,922+313,002+5
854Greenleaf Trust4,381+54,157+93,809+0
855Walleye Trading LLC4,378+263,464+133,065+1
856Wolverine Trading, LLC4,361+243,515-144,090+9
857Markel Gayner Asset Management Corp4,360+64,117+73,840+7
858TCW Asset Management Co LLC4,358+113,938-184,792+4
859Axiom International Investors LLC/DE4,349+74,053+113,656-2
860Veritable, L.P.4,323+34,198+34,091+3
861Sarasin Asset Management Ltd4,312+14,255-64,533-5
862Utah Retirement Systems4,291+34,180+53,975+3
863Scharf Investments, LLC4,259+24,181-34,311+0
864O’Shaughnessy Asset Management, LLC4,257+04,241+04,230-1
865Paloma Partners Advisors LP4,252+44,099-34,241+44
866Segall Bryant & Hamill, LLC4,245+34,138+43,984+2
867Douglas Lane & Associates, LLC4,243+64,014+23,920+5
868Wolverine Asset Management LLC4,239+54,042-74,365+14
869New South Capital Management Inc4,223-24,316+34,189+0
870Migdal Insurance Co Ltd4,220+54,008+63,791+9
871Banque Pictet & Cie SA4,203+44,042+63,816+0
872Meadow Creek Investment Management LLC4,193+14,138+73,863+++
873Davidson Kempner Capital Management LP4,190-24,266+183,624+2
874Cedar Rock Capital Ltd4,183-04,184+63,958-3
875Union Investment Institutional GmbH4,154-84,493-44,685+++
876Valmark Advisers, Inc.4,149+24,076+33,957-1
877Stephens Investment Management Group LLC4,146+24,059+143,574+7
878Coho Partners, Ltd.4,136+303,192+72,983+3
879SRS Investment Management, LLC4,134-14,166+203,464-8
880Sentinel Asset Management, Inc.4,134-24,228+64,003-5
881Great Lakes Advisors, LLC4,127+53,933+23,851+3
882Jefferies Investment Advisers, LLC4,125+123,676+13,645-1
883Zimmer Partners, LP4,117+53,930+253,152-13
884Artemis Investment Management LLP4,116+113,717-03,717+4
885Shapiro Capital Management LLC4,112-14,174+73,899+4
886Donald Smith & Co., Inc.4,102+63,884+43,729+2
887Aew Capital Management Inc4,099+04,083-24,183-13
888Glen Harbor Capital Management LLC4,095+24,005+93,688+++
889Longleaf Partners Funds Trust4,091-74,387-104,877+6
890Mitsubishi UFJ Kokusai Asset Management Co., Ltd.4,073-74,381+74,111+2
891Baillie Gifford & Co Ltd4,057+103,690+73,462-2
892Sit Investment Associates Inc4,044+14,010+53,818+1
893Sit Investment Fixed Income Advisors Inc4,044+14,010+53,818+1
894Andra AP-fonden4,040-54,263+173,655-2
895Migdal Makefet Pension Funds & Provident Funds Ltd4,038+63,804+53,613+9
896Zacks Investment Management4,038+33,932+133,484-1
897Comgest Global Investors S.A.S.4,037+83,727+213,079-8
898Cantillon Capital Management LLP4,033-14,072+93,741-1
899Rockefeller & Co., Inc.4,033-04,052+23,962+3
900Shell Asset Management Co4,030+33,918+63,699-11
901Voloridge Investment Management, LLC4,016-24,104-124,655+1
902Peregrine Capital Management LLC4,011+23,932+23,855+0
903Exxonmobil Investment Management Inc/TX3,999-124,530+14,467-7
904Mason Street Advisors, LLC3,995+33,894+53,697+5
905Wedgewood Partners Inc3,972-245,222+274,112-14
906HSBC International Trustee Ltd3,971+1071,923+221,577+++
907Williams Jones & Associates LLC3,961+43,823+93,502+2
908MFS International Australia Pty Ltd3,960+++
909Hound Partners, LLC3,959+23,878-54,087+19
910Swan Global Investments, LLC3,948+93,620+173,103+9
911Center Coast Capital Advisors, LP3,927-64,168+63,935+5
912RMB Capital Management, LLC3,923+392,821+222,309+10
913Handelsbanken Fonder AB3,920+93,602+103,267-4
914Hound Partners Offshore Fund, LP3,910+23,834-43,988+19
915RiverFront Investment Group, LLC3,904+63,688+43,555-5
916Southernsun Asset Management, LLC3,904-03,915+03,915-2
917Luminus Management LLC3,895+193,266-63,457+6
918MLP Investment Holdings, Inc.3,888-84,230+64,007+1
919Singapore Technologies Telemedia PTE Ltd3,877+43,725+23,665+22
920STT Communications Ltd3,877+43,725+23,665+22
921KBI Global Investors Ltd3,876+792,170-393,563+++
922Discovery Capital Management, LLC/CT3,874-255,140-125,871+28
923Credit Agricole Corporate & Investment Bank3,864+33,760+203,133-2
924Yozma Pension Fund for the Self Employed Ltd3,857+213,187+102,895+14
925STT Crossing Ltd3,856+43,721+23,665+22
926Soros Fund Management LLC3,839-84,169+173,553-2
927Soros George3,839-84,169+173,553-2
928PEAK6 Investments, L.P.3,839+312,928-163,482+16
929PineBridge Investments, L.P.3,838+13,803+133,367+49
930PEAK6 Capital Management LLC3,834+312,923-163,476+18
931Churchill Management Corp3,823+83,528+173,003+23
932Jefferies LLC3,804+123,387-143,957-16
933Advantus Capital Management Inc3,796+23,734-03,736+1
934DF Dent & Co Inc3,788+73,538-13,562-2
935Hosking Partners LLP3,788+53,603+153,122+5
936Hound Partners Long Master, LP3,786+13,734-23,818+20
937Hound Partners Concentrated Master, LP3,786+43,624-13,658+22
938Samlyn Capital, LLC3,773-53,963-84,296+6
939High Coast Limited Partnership3,765+73,515+13,480+21
940OxFORD Asset Management LLP3,752+103,409+442,362-26
941Credit Agricole Indosuez Wealth (Group)3,747+33,653+213,030+++
942City National Bank3,738+43,585+63,394+2
943Chicago Equity Partners LLC3,708+63,483-73,762+4
944PineBridge Investments LLC3,706+13,680+133,260+51
945Private Advisor Group, LLC3,695+33,576+173,051+24
946Platinum Investment Management Ltd3,682+23,609+63,397-21
947SailingStone Capital Partners LLC3,675-134,224-154,987+3
948Global Financial Private Capital, LLC3,673+851,989+++
949Caledonia (Private) Investments Pty Ltd3,642+412,577+52,444+8
950Mn Services Vermogensbeheer B.V.3,635+603517+5490-2
951Oppenheimer & Co Inc3,627+33,533+33,435+0
952Apollo Capital Management, L.P.3,610+512,385+211,969+11
953Capstone Asset Management Co3,604+03,587+33,486+0
954Johnson Investment Counsel Inc3,590+43,459+63,254+4
955Lee Thomas H Partners LP3,581-43,729+23,661-2
956Welch & Forbes LLC3,578+23,494+53,342+16
957Forsta Ap-Fonden3,574+153,115+03,110-13
958Delta Lloyd Asset Management N.V.3,564+73,330+53,184-1
959Goldman Sachs Trust Company, N.A.3,557+163,066+162,652+7
960Kames Capital plc3,551-53,725+53,533-1
961SunTrust Advisory Services, Inc.3,550+123,164+++
962Edmond de Rothschild Holding S.A.3,549-53,738+53,573+9
963Sasco Capital Inc/CT3,542-63,769-63,993-0
964Zurich Insurance Group Ltd/FI3,528+23,454+93,159+6
965Todd Asset Management LLC3,508+13,476+43,332+1
966MFS Investment Management Co (LUX) S.A.R.L.3,504+73,268-03,278-0
967Mondrian Investment Partners Ltd3,500-13,554+33,462-15
968Eagle Global Advisors LLC3,497-63,702+13,661+4
969Zurich Life Assurance plc3,485+33,397+93,115+4
970Rafferty Asset Management, LLC3,484-234,538+1082,183-20
971Polar Asset Management Partners Inc.3,461+153,013+202,519+6
972QVT Financial LP3,458+212,850+32,757+18
973British Airways Pensions Investment Management Ltd3,455+43,320-43,457+2
974Scout Investments, Inc.3,453-53,649+23,585+1
975CPR Asset Management3,451-33,551+83,289+10
976Synovus Trust Co NA3,447+43,323+83,084+4
977Partner Fund Management, L.P.3,438-83,737+223,059-7
978Starboard Value LP3,430+53,265-43,393+4
979Feld Peter A3,430+53,265-43,393+4
980Mitchell Mark R3,430+53,265-43,393+4
981Smith Jeffrey C3,430+53,265-43,393+4
982Starboard Principal Co GP LLC3,430+53,265-43,393+4
983Starboard Principal Co LP3,430+53,265-43,393+4
984Starboard Value GP LLC3,430+53,265-43,393+4
985BNY Mellon Investment Management Cayman Ltd3,416+03,403+43,285+++
986KBC Fund Management Ltd.3,414-194,208+04,199+16
987Meritage Group LP3,405+162,932+32,840-11
988MWG GP LLC3,405+162,932+32,840-11
989Bristol John W & Co Inc/NY3,404-63,632+23,552-3
990Winton Group Ltd3,402-83,678+213,029-48
991Wellington Management Singapore Pte Ltd3,401+53,233+63,046+1
992Tesco Pension Investment Ltd3,393+152,963+22,892-52
993Montag & Caldwell, LLC3,392-33,492-164,136-13
994Ares Management LLC3,386-174,079+1331,752+12
995Bmo Private Investment Counsel Inc.3,384+43,242+73,021+6
996FDx Advisors, Inc.3,376+33,270-63,477+45
997Tweedy Browne Co LLC3,367-33,483+93,202-4
998Tourbillon Capital Partners, L.P.3,338+93,062+23,011-10
999Delta Lloyd NVNA3,330+53,184-1
1,000Manufacturers & Traders Trust Co3,326+53,157+162,730+5
628 Reporting Managers — 372 Other Managers —
Top


Copyright 2017 Fran Finnegan & Company. All Rights Reserved.
AboutPrivacyRedactionsHelp — Fri, 22 Sep 19:07:05.1 GMT