SEC Info
HomeSearchMy InterestsHelpSign InPlease Sign In

Money Managers

   

The Top 1,000 Largest Managers, regardless of Sole or Shared Investment Discretion

This data is from Form 13F Filings, which may not include all Assets managed by a Manager, through yesterday.
  Assets Managed at Quarter Ended  ($Millions) Bottom
#Reporting Manager (in bold) or Other Manager 12/31/16Δ%9/30/16Δ%6/30/16Δ%


 
Sort in ascending order In descending order
1Vanguard Group Inc1,792,633+51,702,308+61,610,199+4
2State Street Corp1,062,700+7992,681+7931,495+1
3Ssga Funds Management Inc1,059,488+7989,451+7927,737+1
4State Street Bank & Trust Co1,059,455+7990,529+7928,159+1
5State Street Global Advisors Ltd1,049,146+7982,064+7919,501+1
6State Street Global Advisors, Australia1,048,599+7980,372+7918,295+1
7State Street Global Advisors Asia Ltd1,010,223+7944,615+7884,654+1
8State Street Global Advisors (Japan) Co., Ltd.972,599+7910,451+7852,538+1
9State Street Global Advisors France, S.A.969,408+7906,508+5861,689+1
10Capital Group Companies Inc791,429+2772,732+3747,916+2
11Capital Research & Management Co775,352+3756,038+3731,528+2
12FMR LLC748,193-0750,859+2732,577+1
13BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.675,340+5642,499+4615,432+2
14Fidelity Management & Research Co/MA654,884-1664,339+2648,237+1
15FMR Co Inc646,809-1655,249+2639,849+1
16BlackRock Fund Advisors542,337+11487,244+8452,964+5
17Price T Rowe Associates Inc/MD503,421+1497,649+5471,987+1
18Bank of America Corp/DE417,617+2408,946+5390,611+3
19Wellington Management Group LLP413,547-0414,746+3401,582+2
20Capital World Investors397,604+3384,553+4370,847+2
21JPMorgan Chase & Co390,021+3379,754+1376,245+2
22Wellington Management Co LLP372,409-0372,574+3361,237+2
23Bank of New York Mellon Corp361,666+3352,437+4337,446-0
24Northern Trust Corp325,200+2320,311+4307,357+2
25Capital Research Global Investors308,471+2302,533+3292,467+1
26Morgan Stanley305,989+4293,211+++----
27Northern Trust Co305,693+2299,112+4287,155+3
28Goldman Sachs Group Inc297,134+7278,873+14244,499-2
29Wells Fargo & Company/MN283,303+4271,174+5258,078+3
30Invesco Ltd.256,365+1252,738+5240,973-0
31State Street Global Advisors Ireland Ltd248,693+9227,489-8248,340+1
32J.P. Morgan Investment Management Inc.232,130+1229,902+3223,047+1
33Massachusetts Financial Services Co/MA217,533-1218,629+3211,460+3
34Geode Capital Management, LLC215,038+8198,286+8183,874+2
35BlackRock Group Ltd209,147+6198,036+3191,493+4
36Dimensional Fund Advisors LP203,283+8187,870+6176,430+4
37Northern Trust Investments, Inc202,532+2199,467+4191,962+3
38DFA Australia Ltd.198,084+8182,952+7171,670+4
39Dimensional Fund Advisors Ltd.194,508+8179,479+7168,380+4
40Franklin Resources Inc193,160+1191,257+3185,888-1
41Columbia Management Investment Advisers, LLC185,687+1184,207+34137,762+1
42Ameriprise Financial Inc183,135+3178,263+4170,613+2
43Royal Bank of Canada165,702+4159,532+5151,921+4
44Goldman Sachs & Co163,228+10148,155+11133,628-5
45Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC163,033+4157,497+++458-100
46Merrill Lynch, Pierce, Fenner & Smith Inc.152,878+6144,759+3140,290+0
47Berkshire Hathaway Inc151,199+15131,092-1132,100+1
48Invesco Advisers, Inc.149,884+1148,827+3144,626+1
49Prudential Financial Inc149,715-1151,331+2148,330-1
50Buffett Warren E147,985+15128,787-1129,705+1
51UBS Group AG145,847+5139,475+6131,454+4
52Managed Account Advisors LLC142,771-6151,680+6142,430+6
53AXA140,616-0140,707+2137,724-1
54Axa Assurances I A R D Mutuelle et al140,616-0140,707+2137,724-1
55Axa Assurances Vie Mutuelle et al140,616-0140,707+2137,724-1
56Tiaa Cref Investment Management LLC134,025-4140,319+8130,370-0
57Legg Mason, Inc.128,987+1128,069+10116,610+1
58Bank of America NA128,793+8118,829+5113,468+3
59Mellon Capital Management Corp127,925+3123,996+5118,006-5
60Janus Capital Management LLC126,919+1125,909+1124,532+2
61Deutsche Bank AG124,214-12141,330-0141,499+7
62Wells Fargo Clearing Services, LLC124,123+5118,121+5112,062+6
63Axa Financial Inc120,730+1119,252+2117,121-0
64Alliancebernstein L.P.119,494+1118,022+2115,927-0
65Dodge & Cox112,599+6106,414+5101,253-1
66BlackRock Investment Management, LLC108,698+5103,392+3100,367+2
67Legal & General Group PLC107,213+998,708+494,902+5
68UBS Financial Services Inc103,874+4100,224+694,500+5
69Goldman Sachs Asset Management, L.P.102,351+1101,194+199,832+1
70Primecap Management Co/CA101,625+1100,197+793,917-3
71Omam Inc.100,000+397,303+196,556-4
72American Century Investment Management Inc99,324+297,407+494,049+3
73Blackrock Advisors LLC92,858-193,486+093,239+1
74American Century Companies Inc92,787+291,025+487,922+3
75National Indemnity Co91,621+2175,862-176,645-2
76Schwab Charles Investment Management Inc91,329+785,056+679,943+5
77Clearbridge Investments, LLC91,102+288,933+584,629+1
78UBS Asset Management Americas Inc90,830-494,633+590,019+3
79Jennison Associates LLC89,426-492,696+290,689-5
80Bank of Montreal/CAN89,328+584,698+382,608+7
81PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.87,687+285,924+185,327-0
82Franklin Advisers Inc86,359+285,062+481,949-2
83Credit Suisse AG83,762-588,625+1279,427+3
84Bank of New York Mellon83,413+++
85Aqr Capital Management LLC82,205+975,472+3356,671+2
86Allianz Asset Management AG81,415-081,461+478,050-2
87Invesco PowerShares Capital Management LLC81,249+477,797+1070,859-3
88OppenheimerFunds, Inc.80,246-180,817+477,354+1
89Principal Financial Group Inc78,836+476,025+671,685+4
90Principal Financial Services Inc78,836+476,025+671,685+4
91JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A.77,647+474,574-578,356-0
92Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC77,116+275,422+075,351+1
93Boston Partners76,745+672,185+369,854+2
94Principal Life Insurance Co76,605+473,736+669,449+4
95Principal Global Investors75,874+472,947+668,776+4
96Neuberger Berman Group LLC74,394+173,633+272,537-0
97Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC72,135+866,737+563,378+2
98New York State Common Retirement Fund70,741+269,423+168,565+5
99BlackRock Inc.70,368+269,229+566,165+8
100State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Co70,209+467,318+166,366+4
101Manufacturers Life Insurance Company, The70,199+467,520+465,141-44
102Manulife Financial Corp70,199+467,520+465,141-44
103Wells Fargo Bank NA69,784-170,584+1660,809+2
104Capital International Investors69,276+068,952+168,214+5
105Sunamerica Asset Management, LLC68,495+17325,058+623,717+4
106Nationwide Fund Advisors67,157+166,516+463,833-2
107Legal & General Investment Management America Inc67,063+961,252+558,506+6
108APG Asset Management N.V.65,184+1556,915-1465,943+9
109APG Group65,184+1556,915-1465,943+9
110Stichting Pensioenfonds Abp65,184+1556,915-1465,943+9
111Teachers Advisors, LLC63,935+660,379+557,531+5
112Sei Investments Co63,478+19721,375+1618,365+4
113Swiss National Bank63,428+262,432+161,817+13
114Renaissance Technologies LLC63,208+1256,575+852,540-0
115Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings, Inc.61,279+060,975+558,056+2
116Nikko Asset Management Co., Ltd.61,253+160,568+458,027+2
117Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Bank Ltd60,999+160,340+457,831+2
118Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Asset Management Co., Ltd.60,982+160,319+457,809+2
119PNC Bank, National Association60,915+259,898-160,340-1
120Baillie Gifford & Co60,790-563,921+1456,061-1
121California Public Employees Retirement System59,566-260,809-261,738-0
122TD Asset Management Inc59,297+357,793+555,133+3
123Quantitative Management Associates LLC58,299+356,507+255,568+5
124Fisher Asset Management, LLC57,451+256,345+453,926+2
125Citigroup Inc56,891+1051,756+549,426+3
126LSV Asset Management54,338+750,915+448,880+2
127Toronto Dominion Bank53,759+949,434+1244,081+21
128VTL Associates, LLC52,720-153,205+252,123-3
129Harris Associates LP52,635+351,175+250,367-7
130Schroder Investment Management Group52,239-253,550+849,800+3
131Macquarie Group Ltd52,238+051,983+151,474+4
132Wells Capital Management Inc52,164-856,409+1847,649-2
133Mitsubishi UFJ Trust & Banking Corp51,800-152,274+649,403+2
134Emerald Acquisition Ltd.NA51,762-1057,733+++
135Russell Investments Group, Ltd.51,230+++
136Citadel Advisors LLC49,885-452,052+1047,318+9
137Voya Investments, LLC49,796-4692,942+390,278-6
138Delaware Management Business Trust49,384+049,354+248,455+2
139California State Teachers Retirement System49,087+148,451+446,445-1
140Artisan Partners Limited Partnership48,343-450,493+747,305-2
141Manulife Asset Management (US) LLC47,866+545,463+543,162-50
142RBC Global Asset Management Inc.47,155+1043,004+341,647-0
143Loomis Sayles & Co LP46,766+245,878+842,520+4
144Millennium Management LLC46,300-1353,466+3240,480+10
145D.E. Shaw & Co., Inc.45,912+244,964+144,411-6
146D.E. Shaw & Co, L.P.45,912+244,964+144,411-6
147Waddell & Reed Financial Inc45,612-648,323+247,462-11
148Lazard Asset Management LLC45,258-346,839+644,310+4
149Ofi Private Investments Inc45,202+++
150Morgan Stanley & Co. LLC44,425+4730,182+++15-100
151AXA Equitable Funds Management Group, LLC44,288+++1,534+41,471-1
152Jackson National Asset Management LLC44,006+143,486+740,729-3
153Barings Real Estate Advisers LLC43,048+142,568+540,680-3
154Voya Financial, Inc.43,005+242,346+241,526+1
155MetLife Advisers, LLC42,921+142,428+540,557-5
156Cornerstone Advisors, Inc.42,890+++136+13120+2
157Directed Services LLC42,754+142,248+540,378-13
158Transamerica Asset Management, Inc.42,754+142,248+540,378-4
159Pacific Life Fund Advisors LLC42,754+++
160Axa Equitable Life Insurance CoNA42,248+540,378-4
161Pacific Life Insurance CoNA42,248+540,378-4
162Variable Annuity Life Insurance Co/TXNA42,248+540,378-4
163Ofi Global Institutional, Inc41,878-041,897+639,625-3
164Voya Investment Management LLC41,858+141,366+240,671+1
165ING Investment Management Co41,858+141,366+240,671+1
166Putnam Investments LLC41,451-041,549+141,065-2
167J.P. Morgan Securities LLC41,236+1735,371+035,218+8
168Susquehanna International Group, LLP40,915-141,535+1436,578-27
169Asset Management One Co., Ltd.40,450+5016,732+16,665-3
170Legal & General Investment Management Ltd40,138+737,446+336,387+4
171Barclays PLC39,818+836,934+335,844+6
172Morgan Stanley Capital Services LLC39,753+1335,062+++----
173Victory Capital Management Inc39,640+1135,754+4325,001+3
174Caisse De Depot Et Placement Du Quebec39,565-240,268+438,896+4
175Rhumbline Advisers39,459+936,291+833,750+5
176First Eagle Investment Management, LLC39,363-139,585+139,253-0
177Northern Trust Global Investments Ltd39,194-340,303+538,476-4
178Raymond James & Associates39,166+736,668+1531,940+8
179First Trust Advisors LP38,587+138,286+536,504+4
180New York State Teachers Retirement System38,379+237,712-138,035+0
181Intech Investment Management LLC38,310-339,574-240,512-0
182Putnam Investment Management LLC38,274-038,297+237,681+733
183Deutsche Asset Management Investmentgesellshaft37,898-038,051+436,540+6
184Nordea Investment Management AB37,810-238,601+835,789+8
185Morgan Stanley Investment Management Inc37,101-1643,921+++698-98
186Cohen & Steers Capital Management Inc37,100-739,847+139,408+7
187Susquehanna Securities37,014-237,702+1233,573-25
188Baillie Gifford Overseas Ltd36,652-638,873+1633,515-2
189Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C.36,610+136,309-136,654-1
190Cohen & Steers Inc36,208-738,994+138,640+7
191Franklin Mutual Advisers LLC35,880+235,287+135,013-2
192Epoch Investment Partners, Inc.35,612-135,794+135,605+1
193Allianz Global Investors U.S. LLC35,565-236,410+833,820-4
194Great West Life Assurance Co/CAN35,514+334,314+333,244+20
195Eaton Vance Management35,502+234,744+134,326+6
196New York Life Investment Management LLC35,361-436,857-036,957-4
197Alps Advisors Inc35,333+732,961+830,525+3
198Guggenheim Capital LLC34,960+932,146+131,840+0
199HSBC Holdings PLC34,352+333,352+1229,890-3
200MFS Institutional Advisors, Inc.34,174-134,445+333,495+1
201Fil Ltd34,079+233,393+631,371-3
202Dreyfus Corp33,747+332,815+132,371+1
203Federated Investors Inc/PA33,338-434,751+134,267+6
204State Board of Administration of Florida Retirement System33,102+332,113+231,470+20
205Lord, Abbett & Co. LLC32,940+032,793+331,933+0
206Nuveen Investments, Inc32,926+232,208+231,624-9
207Bny Mellon N.A.32,905+++
208RBC Capital Markets, LLC32,272+530,780+828,582+10
209Winslow Capital Management, LLC31,511-834,278+134,027-4
210Evercore Trust Company, N.A.31,180+230,585-231,288+3
211Credit Agricole SA30,872+130,594+1925,787+22
212BlackRock Japan Co. Ltd30,293+329,278+527,851+4
213United Services Automobile Association29,773+129,367+527,891+1
214USAA Asset Management Co29,773+129,367+527,891+1
215Usaa Capital Corp29,773+129,367+527,891+1
216Usaa Investment Corp29,773+129,367+527,891+1
217Usaa Investment Management Co29,773+129,367+527,891+1
218Strategic Advisers Inc29,448+1226,279+1023,816+13
219Citibank, N.A.29,191+2822,763+1519,854+2
220Citicorp29,191+2822,763+1519,854+2
221FIL Investments International29,126+328,405+3421,134-3
222Vanguard Fiduciary Trust Co28,953-1032,247-333,363-3
223Standard Life Investments Ltd28,827+1824,339+1022,171+1
224Sands Capital Management, LLC28,695-1633,968+532,351-4
225RBC Dominion Securities Inc.28,492+926,092+824,077+4
226Pioneer Investment Management Inc28,419+227,839+127,596+3
227Arrowstreet Capital, Limited Partnership28,207-931,049+130,672+28
228Brown Advisory Inc28,011-429,094+228,466-2
229US Bancorp/DE27,795+326,979+326,293+3
230Arrowstreet Capital Holding LLC27,789-930,634+130,270+28
231Amundi27,739+227,318+2322,128+27
232US Bank National Association27,655+326,874+326,212+3
233Envestnet Asset Management Inc27,582+725,852+325,102+8
234Canada Pension Plan Investment Board27,551+127,372+1124,660+2
235Fidelity (Canada) Asset Management ULC27,334+426,224-327,122+9
236Cohen & Steers UK Ltd27,328-428,319-1834,430+5
237Jones Financial Companies LLLP27,231+925,045+823,297+38
238Pictet Asset Management Ltd26,914+126,586+425,606+13
239Pictet Asset Management SA26,914+126,586+425,606+13
2401832 Asset Management L.P.26,673+026,617+425,712-37
241Edward D. Jones & Co., L.P.26,391+924,236+822,505+40
242Credit Suisse Capital LLC26,252-026,274+2321,447+10
243Aberdeen Asset Management PLC/UK26,155-627,954+327,074-2
244Two Sigma Advisers, LP26,148+1123,477+1919,684+10
245Security Investors LLC26,098+1223,398+322,770+1
246Franklin Advisory Services LLC26,021+325,332+424,408+3
247American International Group Inc25,917+325,198+623,823-7
248Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group Inc25,387+2220,841+1617,985+3
249Brown Advisory LLC25,299-426,412+225,850-2
250Citigroup Financial Products Inc.25,220-526,686-327,421+4
251Citigroup Global Markets Holdings Inc.25,220-526,686-327,421+4
252William Blair Investment Management, LLC25,070-426,021+325,335+0
253Ajo, LP24,971+424,042+423,153-3
254Ameriprise Financial Services, Inc.24,862+1920,832+1717,880+17
255Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLC24,821+423,935+223,400-2
256Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc.24,782+723,060+521,880+5
257Barclays Capital Derivative Funding24,777+2220,326+020,305+2
258Bank of Nova Scotia24,726+1621,342+220,952+4
259CIBC World Markets Inc.24,226+423,235+222,716+6
260Ivy Investment Management Co24,044+1820,352+020,320-14
261Eagle Capital Management LLC23,637+223,193-023,271-3
262Stifel Financial Corp23,554+622,236+321,616+15
263Allianz Global Investors GmbH23,466+821,762+321,165-1
264State of New Jersey Common Pension Fund D23,292+023,218+522,040-1
265Two Sigma Investments, LP23,236-223,829+1321,028+8
266State of Wisconsin Investment Board23,215-925,407+224,793-3
267Walter Scott & Partners Ltd23,090+++
268Acadian Asset Management LLC22,993+222,474+321,793-2
269Robeco Institutional Asset Management B.V.22,916+122,715+222,170-2
270Davis Selected Advisers22,837-022,941+122,711+0
271STRS Ohio22,695+122,386-022,494+1
272Thrivent Financial for Lutherans22,428+221,917+420,991+1
273Icahn Carl C22,374+1319,805-220,276-6
274Viking Global Investors LP22,006-523,184-223,541+4
275Credit Suisse Funds AG21,917-222,411+920,503+1
276Panagora Asset Management Inc21,907+121,693+320,973+0
277Bessemer Group Inc21,709+919,883+918,237+3
278Waddell & Reed Financial Services Inc21,568-2327,971+327,142-9
279Waddell & Reed Inc/KS21,568-2327,971+327,142-9
280Waddell & Reed Investment Management Co21,568-2327,971+327,142-9
281Magellan Asset Management Ltd21,317+719,944+1217,817-4
282BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.21,270-522,400-222,934+4
283Fayez Sarofim & Co21,086-221,529-021,539+3
284Citigroup Global Markets Inc.20,817-622,262-423,127+5
285Korea Investment Corp20,806+1118,761+1216,795+23
286DZ BANK AG Deutsche Zentral Genossenschafts Bank, Frankfurt am Main20,564+++
287Nuveen Asset Management, LLC20,417+1517,751+516,832-14
288Nuveen Fund Advisors, LLC20,356+1417,800+516,919-11
289Parnassus Investments/CA20,250+1118,314+1116,431+5
290Van Eck Associates Corp20,070-721,488+1019,515+31
291Deutsche Investment Management Americas Inc20,068+219,696+1716,772-2
292BNP Paribas Arbitrage, SA19,957-1824,294+1022,168-6
293Virtus Investment Advisers, Inc.19,790-621,007-421,898+2
294Irish Life Investment Managers Ltd.NA19,634+++
295PGGM Investments19,570-219,965+219,546+3
296JPMorgan Asset Management (UK) Ltd19,566-620,723+020,702+4
297Union Asset Management Holding AG19,553+++
298Jackson Square Partners, LLC19,330-1322,313-623,805-4
299Lone Pine Capital LLC19,154-1422,392+321,670+10
300Investec Asset Management Ltd19,152-720,533+619,336+5
301I.G. Investment Management, Ltd.19,086-2625,729+225,246+2
302Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation Trust19,020+318,452+1016,821-2
303Point72 Asset Management, L.P.18,883-118,992+518,009+5
304Chevy Chase Trust Holdings, Inc.18,867+318,273+217,943+3
305Fiera Capital Corp18,797-118,995+118,863+29
306Geico Corp18,492+1416,242+715,136-3
307State of Tennessee, Treasury Department18,475-1120,739+519,717+13
308Glenmede Trust Co NA18,391+417,751+816,496+7
309Fred Alger Management Inc18,378-619,481+318,939-4
310Brown Brothers Harriman & Co18,316-318,853-219,261-1
311Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC18,133-1320,811-1424,193-10
312Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Co17,984+849,778-3515,107+7
313Public Employees Retirement System of Ohio17,826+1016,278+515,487+2
314BMO Asset Management Inc.17,816+417,101+815,879-3
315Bamco Inc/NY17,759-618,864+018,810-0
316Pzena Investment Management LLC17,713+716,559+216,175-2
317Retirement Systems of Alabama17,232+017,150+017,104+1
318Diamond Hill Capital Management Inc17,228+616,182+215,831+1
319Gabelli Funds LLC16,870+016,850-116,949+2
320Aviva PLC16,742+416,027+1014,594+8
321Mackenzie Financial Corp16,686+416,006-1017,697+62
322Suntrust Banks Inc16,636+416,014-216,338+1
323AMP Capital Investors Ltd16,523+116,284+815,011+0
324First Manhattan Co16,445+016,395+116,280+0
325Sei Trust Co16,423+415,838+1413,859-1
326Creative Planning16,417+515,703+1413,811+8
327Fiduciary Management Inc/WI16,352+315,947-316,423-3
328Brookfield Asset Management Inc.16,260-517,043-1219,264+4
329Blackstone Group L.P.16,164-617,222-2021,594-8
330Balyasny Asset Management LLC16,092-416,777+3412,477-8
331Capital Group International Inc16,077-416,694+216,388-1
332M&T Bank Corp16,053+215,694+614,857+1
333Keybank National Association/OH16,016+115,914+415,332+2
334Fiam LLC15,867+1413,958-214,270+9
335Baron Capital Management Inc/NY15,828-516,653-016,657-1
336Gamco Investors, Inc. et al15,828+315,374+215,117-0
337Threadneedle Asset Management Holdings Ltd15,746-115,899+415,359-2
338Brandywine Global Investment Management, LLC15,743+415,186+214,845-3
339Atlanta Capital Management Co LLC15,687+415,077+114,979+7
340Sanders Capital, LLC15,675+1114,123+++1,276+1
341Jarislowsky, Fraser Ltd15,629+514,831+314,385+1
342Royce & Associates LP15,588+315,188+015,133-5
343Daiwa Securities Group Inc.15,580-716,743+016,726+6
344Boston Co Asset Management LLC15,575+514,862+214,533+4
345Tortoise Capital Advisors, L.L.C.15,561+414,960+514,301+15
346Aviva Investors Global Services Ltd15,555+514,878+1013,519+9
347HSBC Global Asset Management (UK) Ltd15,305+7471,806+212578-96
348Manning & Napier Advisors LLC15,289-616,297-116,503-4
349Federated Equity Management Co of Pennsylvania15,232-115,337+314,944+11
350Newton Investment Management Ltd15,224-916,784-317,306+5
351Eagle Asset Management Inc15,215+214,851+314,444+0
352Marshall Wace, LLP15,203+814,057+2111,637+12
353Edgewood Management LLC15,196-015,214+1213,635-2
354Longview Partners (Guernsey) Ltd15,133-215,443+315,025-0
355Longview Partners LLP15,133-215,443+++----
356Atlantic Trust Group, LLC15,125+514,418+513,698+6
357AT Investment Advisers, Inc.15,103+514,411+513,680+6
358Daiwa Asset Management Co. Ltd15,092-816,318+016,273+6
359TimesSquare Capital Management, LLC14,931-415,477+215,131-1
360Wells Fargo Advisors Financial Network, LLC14,821+514,118+613,370+6
361Glenview Capital Management, LLC14,775+613,982-114,144+3
362Shinko Asset Management Co., Ltd.NA14,743+414,244+14
363Nomura Holdings Inc14,662+913,421+469,180+14
364London Co of Virginia14,623+913,439+313,029+6
365National Pension Service14,618+1712,477+1111,265+13
366Harding Loevner LP14,589+314,154+913,034+1
367Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd.14,570+214,332+513,664+6
368Natixis Global Asset Management, L.P.14,504+214,232+638,712-34
369Mercer Investment Management, Inc.14,492-1717,427+217,112-3
370Charles Schwab Investment Advisory, Inc.14,447+1312,741+1610,966+14
371Loews Corp14,409+1412,655+112,486+2
372Bessemer Trust Co National Association14,365+1712,304+1011,225+3
373Templeton Global Advisors Ltd14,270-314,719-114,865+1
374Atlantic Trust Company, N.A.14,212+513,588+512,898+8
375Orbis Allan Gray Ltd13,944-214,290+913,139+7
376Metropolitan Life Insurance Co/NY13,912+213,647+113,468+4
377CIBC Asset Management Inc13,906+213,570+213,299-0
378Teacher Retirement System of Texas13,876-314,249-314,682-1
379Orbis Investment Management Ltd13,767+313,422+1012,213+9
380Fidelity Institutional Asset Management Trust Co13,603+413,099+911,965-6
381Henderson Group PLC13,559-013,569+1312,026-2
382Alphagen Capital Ltd.13,559-013,569+1312,026-2
383Henderson Fund Management Ltd13,559-013,569+1312,026-2
384Henderson Global Investors (North America) Inc.13,559-013,569+1312,026-2
385Henderson Global Investors Holdings Ltd13,559-013,569+1312,026-2
386Henderson Global Investors Ltd13,559-013,569+1312,026-2
387Henderson Investment Management Ltd13,559-013,569+1312,026-2
388Commonwealth Equity Services, Inc13,536+712,606+611,862+6
389Robeco Groep NVNA13,529-8171,416+1
390TCW Group Inc13,340+113,220-113,294-3
391Ngam Advisors, L.P.13,243+612,535+611,802+3
392Aperio Group, LLC13,221-513,966+812,917+9
393Iridian Asset Management LLC/CT13,151-814,226+413,685-9
394LPL Financial LLC13,149+2510,526-1111,842-67
395PNC Bancorp Inc.13,070+412,521+611,833+1
396RidgeWorth Capital Management LLC13,063+612,377+112,203+1
397Columbia Insurance Co13,061+2510,439-510,953-3
398Frontier Capital Management Co LLC13,036+412,518+312,211-3
399Cornerstone Capital Management Holdings LLC.12,975-413,487+912,419+4
400Thornburg Investment Management Inc12,968-113,139+212,928-14
401Edge Asset Management, Inc12,937+811,934+611,214+8
402Stifel Nicolaus & Co Inc/MO12,873+811,943+811,044+16
403Carmignac Gestion12,855-413,324+1411,683+14
404Los Angeles Capital Management & Equity Research Inc12,774+611,996+211,788+5
405Capital Guardian Trust Co12,753-413,255+213,005+0
406Axa Rosenberg Investment Management LLC12,728-413,220+312,781+0
407Tiaa Cref Trust Co FSB/MO12,693+611,940+1010,887+6
408Swedbank12,662+412,195+311,830-4
409Swedbank Robur Fonder AB12,661+412,194+311,828-4
410Comerica Bank12,640+811,671+111,578+3
411SunTrust Bank12,623+312,277-512,942-1
412State Treasurer State of Michigan12,603-112,680-112,774+1
413Calamos Advisors LLC12,572-1013,921-214,193-6
414First Pacific Advisors, LLC12,553+412,052+211,859+8
415Public Employees Retirement Association of Colorado12,521+212,327+212,079-1
416Temasek Holdings (Private) Ltd12,495+112,347-412,799+1
417D.E. Shaw Investment Management, L.L.C.12,474+911,471+710,716+4
418Fifth Third Bancorp12,399+312,084+311,776+2
419Fifth Third Bank12,399+312,084+311,776+2
420M&G Investment Management LtdNA12,383+312,053+1
421OFI SteelPath, Inc.12,369+711,580+610,943+30
422PPM America Inc/ILNA12,345+311,985+4
423Westwood Holdings Group Inc12,252+411,789+511,265-3
424QS Investors, LLC12,239-412,802+911,726+12
425Blair William & Co/IL12,204-112,279+511,698+5
426ValueAct Holdings, L.P.12,176+611,491+411,018+10
427ValueAct Capital Management, L.P.12,176+611,491+411,018+10
428Invesco Canada Ltd12,166-212,455+312,054+4
429Numeric Investors LLC12,076+1110,895-1212,364+16
430APG Asset Management US Inc.12,012-412,550-212,807+3
431Union Investment Privatfonds GmbH11,968+++
432Raymond James Financial Services Advisors, Inc.11,913+611,233+910,332+19
433Select Equity Group, L.P.11,882+311,578+311,228-5
434Gardner Russo & Gardner LLC11,818-212,019+111,941+1
435SG Americas Securities, LLC11,729+269,306-3313,929+2
436First Republic Investment Management, Inc.11,555+710,785+410,353-2
437Baird Robert W & Co Inc/WI11,517+311,164+210,904+5
438Baird Financial Group, Inc.11,517+311,164+210,904+4
439American Beacon Advisors, Inc.11,502+311,122+410,652-2
440Vontobel Asset Management Inc11,433-1012,752+412,290-5
441Westfield Capital Management Co LP11,405-812,391+212,121-8
442British Columbia Investment Management Corp11,403+159,922-1311,400+7
443Highfields Capital Management LP11,387+1410,028-410,500+5
444Jacobson Jonathon S11,387+1410,028-410,500+5
445Westwood Trust11,263+310,988+310,654-4
446Highmark Capital Management Inc/CA11,242-211,438+311,093+1
447Rreef America LLC11,237-411,719-2114,766+12
448Lansdowne Partners (Uk) LLP11,230-211,518+810,690-16
449Vulcan Value Partners, LLC11,226+310,887+710,168-9
450Beutel, Goodman & Co Ltd.11,208+810,344+69,740+8
451Wedge Capital Management LLP/NC11,188+310,843+310,506+1
452Vanguard Investments Australia, Ltd.11,113-711,907+411,470+14
453Trian Fund Management, L.P.11,094+810,236-210,497+1
454Garden Edward P11,094+810,236-210,497+1
455May Peter W11,094+810,236-210,497+1
456Peltz Nelson11,094+810,236-210,497+1
457Trian Fund Management GP, LLC11,094+810,236-210,497+1
458Sterling Capital Management LLC11,086+210,857-110,953-0
459Alyeska Investment Group, L.P.11,040+610,414+010,380-4
460Alyeska Master Fund 2, L.P.11,040+610,414+010,380-4
461Alyeska Master Fund, L.P.11,040+610,414+010,380-4
462Yacktman Asset Management LP11,021-411,510-512,080-6
463Amundi Asset Management11,018-5424,195+2718,977+29
464Her Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta Investment Management Corp11,003+810,185+168,769+15
465GLC Asset Management Group Ltd.NA10,960+++
466Schroder Investment Management North America Inc/DE10,931-711,709+1210,415-1
467Manulife Asset Management Ltd10,909-611,573-512,220-39
468Letko, Brosseau & Associates Inc10,904+210,693+210,486+3
469Alecta Pensionsforsakring, Omsesidigt10,825+410,435+210,217-2
470Cbre Clarion Securities LLC10,818-1112,139-512,751-0
471Westwood Management Corp/TX10,754-411,167+310,835-4
472Gateway Investment Advisers LLC10,688-511,277-311,664+1
473Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb Inc10,642-010,682+110,527-19
474NN Investment Partners Holdings N.V.10,616-010,641+010,588+2
475Westpac Banking Corp10,604+159,258+19,134-1
476Burgundy Asset Management Ltd.10,576+510,099+110,020+4
477Bmo Asset Management Corp.10,567-410,987-111,068-7
478Bridgewater Associates, LP10,528+410,157+277,977+1
479King Luther Capital Management Corp10,513+310,240+010,215+1
480BNP Paribas Investment Partners S.A.10,417-1111,742-111,835+0
481Standard Life Investments (USA) Ltd10,372+69,748-19,827-0
482Southeastern Asset Management Inc/TN10,365-110,441+79,799-6
483Jane Street Group, LLC10,336-310,633+169,131+6
484Ziegler Capital Management, LLC10,324+110,193+110,046+8
485United Capital Financial Advisers, LLC10,297-010,298+59,817+8
486Baker Bros. Advisors LP10,201-711,020+169,538+1
487Third Point LLC10,188-1111,502+1110,388-3
488Toronto Dominion (New York) LLC10,161+198,559+187,235+++
489PNC Capital Advisors, LLC10,146+110,068+39,792+0
490NFJ Investment Group LLC10,109-2012,631-513,273-15
491KBC Group NV10,089+198,465+216,990+16
492KBC Bank NV10,089+198,465+216,990+16
493KBC Asset Management NV10,089+218,361+216,894+16
494HSBC Bank PLC10,074+++232+19194-98
495Calc III LP10,022+148,790+108,013+15
496Invesco Asset Management Ltd9,977+39,711+59,272+2
497Independent Franchise Partners LLP9,964-010,005+109,100+3
498Aristotle Capital Management, LLC9,872+39,630+49,225+7
499Milliman Financial Risk Management LLC9,870-19,989+119,012-9
500Barclays Capital Inc9,847-1111,048+169,501+17
501Natixis9,742+128,696+625,377-10
502Kayne Anderson Capital Advisors LP9,725+98,888-19,004+25
503Harvest Fund Advisors LLC9,707+39,409+108,582+31
504Zurcher Kantonalbank (Zurich Cantonalbank)9,677+19,605+257,686-3
505CNH Partners LLC9,636-510,192+109,246+7
506Public Sector Pension Investment Board9,629+69,055+137,992-7
507Pacific Investment Management Co LLC9,629+198,083+77,575+29
508Morgan Stanley Investment Management Ltd9,619+09,576+++----
509Blackrock Capital Management Inc9,565-19,647+39,388+2
510Analytic Investors, LLC9,543+78,932+68,459+3
511Lasalle Investment Management Securities LLC9,506-910,466-210,628+7
512TCI Fund Management Ltd9,501+68,961+227,346+36
513Fiduciary Trust Co International9,481+09,471+39,163+1
514Soroban Capital Partners LP9,478+59,000+167,747+18
515Mawer Investment Management Ltd.9,444-19,528+357,082-18
516Thomaspartners, Inc.9,436+128,397+77,837+10
517Veritas Asset Management LLP9,404+78,823-39,100+14
518DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale9,402+49,032+38,795+4
519Cibc World Markets Corp9,376+1294,100+343,065-4
520Boston Advisors LLC9,365-29,600+29,435+5
521Ontario Teachers Pension Plan Board9,307-710,009+138,888-8
522TPG Group Holdings (SBS) Advisors, Inc.9,251-79,908+99,102-9
523Lilly Endowment Inc9,236-910,095+19,974+8
524Northwestern Mutual Wealth Management Co9,216+5071,517-786,978+13
525HighTower Advisors, LLC9,205+78,631+97,904-9
526Earnest Partners LLC9,158-49,534+39,216-3
527Federated Global Investment Management Corp9,148-79,817-19,947-1
528Ci Investments Inc.9,127-09,130+48,742+12
529Polen Capital Management LLC9,088+88,393+67,882+8
530ProShare Advisors LLC9,031+267,162-87,763+7
531Vaughan Nelson Investment Management, L.P.8,965-19,082+78,509-0
532Oz Management LP8,953-2411,705+211,480-10
533Affiliated Managers Group, Inc.8,947-99,783-19,882-7
534Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLC8,923+78,323+67,859+8
535Deka Investment GmbH8,888+48,575+28,412+4
536MFS International (U.K.) Ltd.8,868-89,607+29,414-6
537Aberdeen Asset Investments Ltd8,829+18,775+48,399-1
538Windhaven Investment Management, Inc.8,766-1310,032-410,453-4
539Generation Investment Management LLP8,738-59,235+78,645+5
540Thompson Siegel & Walmsley LLC8,725+147,645+17,539-38
541Agf Investments Inc.8,686-38,934-08,960+8
542Icahn Capital LP8,600+28,411-38,653+5
543AMF Pensionsforsakring AB8,589+87,976+37,774+2
544Ariel Investments, LLC8,508+38,300+47,993-4
545Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management LLC8,467+58,073+216,695+8
546Wolverine Holdings, L.P.8,455+127,578+136,686+++
547Coatue Management LLC8,441+48,154+167,016-12
548City National Rochdale, LLC8,439+77,867+107,153+3
549Factory Mutual Insurance Co8,427+48,087+77,590-2
550Jane Street Capital, LLC8,355-68,880+98,159+9
551Carlson Capital LP8,348+67,885-28,033-3
552Jacobs Levy Equity Management, Inc8,338-18,451+77,891+4
553Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB (publ)8,329-109,241+48,927+0
554MFS Investment Management K.K.8,327-18,409+48,118+1
555Wellington Management Canada LLC8,320-08,326+67,858-2
556Sei Investments Management Corp8,259-8452,639+550,177-2
557SEB Investment Management AB8,241-109,150+48,839-0
558Nisa Investment Advisors, LLC8,233+77,723+47,440+7
559Egerton Capital (UK) LLP8,224-78,822-18,908-15
560Findlay Park Partners LLP8,215-58,634-18,737-1
561TCW Investment Management Co LLC8,186-28,331-28,500-4
562Bahl & Gaynor Inc8,185-18,268+77,713+2
563Regions Financial Corp8,168+57,758+17,712+2
564Commonwealth Bank of Australia8,167-38,421-18,501+4
565Colonial Holding Co Ltd8,167+28,038-18,156+5
566Commonwealth Insurance Holdings Ltd8,167+28,038-18,156+5
567Mairs & Power Inc8,067+37,860+27,689+5
568Perkins Investment Management, LLC8,064+97,425+96,800-0
569Edelman Financial Services, LLC7,953+47,638+47,343+6
570Tiger Global Management LLC7,952+166,842+355,062-27
571Invesco Investment Advisers, LLC7,940-128,988-49,332+1
572Blue Ridge Capital, L.L.C.7,934-68,434+97,751-3
573Columbus Circle Investors7,872-199,758-710,476-10
574Rothschild Asset Management Inc7,860+355,837+55,537+4
575Teachers Retirement System of the State of Kentucky7,854-17,930+47,600-1
576Coatue Offshore Master Fund LP7,838+37,607+325,759-13
577Tocqueville Asset Management L.P.7,826-68,338-1910,325+38
578Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P.7,826+27,646+116,871+14
579Orbimed Advisors LLC7,798-118,715-89,490+0
580Paulson & Co. Inc.7,770-159,139-69,738-27
581Paulson Management LP7,770-159,139-69,738-27
582Gotham Asset Management, LLC7,768+17,679-88,339-7
583Manulife Asset Management (North America) Ltd7,744+27,593+47,307-8
584Golden Capital Management, LLC7,702-07,706+107,023-1
585Maverick Capital Ltd7,687-98,440+157,369+17
586Baupost Group LLC/MA7,670+97,036-47,367+6
587Geneva Capital Management LLC7,665+07,663+515,082-28
588Bridgeway Capital Management Inc7,664+146,712+46,451+9
589Par Capital Management Inc7,649+116,920+156,026-3
590Elliott Management Corp7,619+47,321-108,152+9
591Elliott Associates, L.P.7,619+47,321-108,152+9
592Elliott International, L.P.7,619+47,321-108,152+9
593Sentry Investments Corp.7,611-3311,354+610,669+29
594Sentry Investments Inc.7,611-3311,354+610,669+29
595Hershey Trust Co7,596+87,015-168,326+23
596Fundsmith LLP7,594+47,316+166,313+36
597Texas Permanent School Fund7,513+17,455-17,535-5
598NWQ Investment Management Company, LLC7,509+96,873+185,820-9
599WCM Investment Management/CA7,496-68,009+405,701-3
600Renaissance Group LLC7,413+66,985+56,641-7
601Franklin Templeton Investments Corp7,393+37,173-87,827-11
602Brown Capital Management LLC7,393+07,360+86,836+5
603Aberdeen Asset Managers Ltd7,392-209,292+39,036-6
604AMG Funds LLC7,383+17,278+76,816-2
605Schafer Cullen Capital Management Inc7,378-118,312+18,231+1
606Smith Asset Management Group LP7,351-27,484+07,460-2
607Employees Retirement System of Texas7,337-17,401+17,293+1
608Hexavest Inc.7,295+245,870-116,597-2
609RBC Global Asset Management (U.S.)7,246-229,240+48,880+3
610Fidelity Management & Research (Hong Kong) Ltd7,229-108,062+87,438+1
611Champlain Investment Partners, LLC7,226+106,589+145,804+5
612Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc.7,191+86,676+76,262+10
613Virginia Retirement Systems et al7,176+46,922+26,787+++
614TD Waterhouse Private Investment Counsel Inc.7,161+46,874+76,447+4
615Cantillon Capital Management LLC7,142+17,079+195,938+4
616Columbia Wanger Asset Management LLC7,123-77,631-118,623-7
617Martingale Asset Management LP7,097+66,713+116,042+19
618Davenport & Co LLC6,969+36,782+36,565+3
619Orbimed Capital LLC6,957-107,755-98,562-3
620Wilmington Trust Co6,955+26,830+116,169+0
621Duff & Phelps Investment Management Co6,941-37,128+76,683+6
622Citadel Advisors II LLC6,932+66,537+66,138+14
623Oaktree Capital Management LP6,932-67,343+245,935+4
624BB&T Securities, LLC6,878+26,712+46,453+6
625Farallon Capital Management LLC6,848+155,932+85,470-30
626Fidelity Management Trust Co6,842+26,712-36,913+4
627Jensen Investment Management Inc6,830+26,687+46,445+3
628Arizona State Retirement System6,795+36,586-87,123-7
629Assetmark, Inc6,788+46,557+115,932+4
630Guardian Capital LP6,773+66,371+46,122+3
631Betterment LLC6,771+145,956+224,901+22
632MFS Investment Management Canada Ltd6,761-36,995+16,906+3
633Morgan Stanley Strategic Investments, Inc6,759-57,103+++----
634Northern Cross, LLC6,757+116,074-116,833+0
635Institutional Capital LLC6,748-77,242-118,169-13
636Cramer Rosenthal McGlynn LLC6,737+36,510+56,196-2
637Advisory Research Inc6,726+96,148+65,806+10
638Brandes Investment Partners, LP6,717-06,724+26,577-6
639Commerce Bank6,699+46,424+26,322+5
640Aberdeen Asset Management Inc.6,685+56,365+56,072+4
641Oaktree Capital Group Holdings GP, LLC6,663-67,068+285,535+0
642Oaktree Capital Group Holdings, L.P.6,663-67,068+285,535+0
643Oaktree Capital Group, LLC6,663-67,068+285,535+0
644Oaktree Holdings, Inc.6,663-67,068+285,535+0
645Brookfield Investment Management Inc.6,661-77,177-77,678+5
646Brookfield Asset Management Private Institutional Capital Adviser US, LLC6,657-97,349-219,264-2
647Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc.6,634+106,057+45,840+13
648Janney Montgomery Scott LLC6,631+175,678+1312,455-36
649Levin Capital Strategies, L.P.6,621-137,653+196,449-0
650Wasatch Advisors Inc6,621-16,717+36,533-0
651Commerzbank Aktiengesellschaft/FI6,589+86,115-5714,205+20
652Senator Investment Group LP6,587-137,591+226,248-18
653AqGen Liberty Holdings, LLCNA6,557+115,932+4
654AssetMark Financial Holdings, Inc.NA6,557+115,932+4
655AssetMark Financial, Inc.NA6,557+115,932+4
656USS Investment Management Ltd6,526+06,506+135,744-3
657Gulf International Bank (UK) Ltd6,526+66,172+45,950+1
658Wellington Management International Ltd6,479-16,574+26,436-6
659HBK Investments LP6,463-06,476+16,421-2
660Longview Asset Management, LLC6,456+115,812+115,242+11
661Credit Agricole Corporate & Investment Bank6,422+1003,206-113,590-1
662Cambiar Investors LLC6,406-137,377-27,544+1
663Eminence Capital, LP6,376+65,988+214,939-13
664Centersquare Investment Management Inc6,366-86,910+26,796+20
665BTIM Corp.6,362+56,076+35,873+2
666Wellington Management Japan Pte Ltd6,356-46,623+56,336-2
667Re Advisers Corp6,353+56,036+45,822+4
668Arrowpoint Asset Management, LLC6,305+155,487+114,937+10
669Systematic Financial Management LP6,296-127,132-37,335-8
670Lansdowne Developed Markets Master Fund Ltd6,264-66,646+76,207-19
671Kohlberg Kravis Roberts & Co. L.P.6,264-228,030-159,472-6
672QS Batterymarch Financial Management, Inc6,260+46,003+105,436+6
673Thrivent Asset Management, LLC6,235+36,081+35,883+1
674KA Fund Advisors LLC6,204+145,439+35,270+27
675Flossbach Von Storch AG6,118+35,958+35,804-7
676PointState Capital LP6,105-187,482+634,578+25
677Capital Fund Management S.A.6,098-16,172+16,118-4
678Advance Asset Management Ltd6,092+145,354+164,635+14
679Advisors Asset Management, Inc.6,023-16,097-16,168+3
680TD Ameritrade Investment Management, LLC5,997+35,816+85,368+7
681Fort Washington Investment Advisors Inc/OH5,987+75,589+45,357+4
682Russell Investments Trust Co5,977+++
683Nomura Securities International Inc5,962+85,512+++----
684EdgePoint Investment Group Inc.5,950-36,117+75,722-1
685Citicorp Venture Capital LtdNA5,948+45,717-1
686Federated Investment Counseling5,944-126,790+26,653+12
687Polar Capital LLP5,941+95,448+45,242-1
688Greenhaven Associates Inc5,928+135,243+35,099-2
689Sarasin & Partners LLP5,914-76,378+66,024-2
690Pershing Square Capital Management, L.P.5,913+95,413-287,513-15
691Passport Capital, LLC5,900+1142,757-233,564+2
692Discovery Capital Management, LLC/CT5,871+284,592+153,994-35
693BT Alex Brown Inc5,862-348,816-3313,118-10
694Hermes Investment Management Ltd5,852-15,889+184,974+4
695Nomura Global Financial Products Inc5,845-36,052+++----
696Paloma Partners Management Co5,812+234,721-195,813+42
697Sound Shore Management Inc/CT5,811+45,612+35,457-1
698Old Mutual Global Investors (UK) Ltd.5,801+15,768+85,338+9
699Scotia Capital Inc.5,801+155,038+104,573+6
700DSM Capital Partners LLC5,788-76,204+75,811-5
701Kensico Capital Management Corp5,775+65,459+104,976+0
702Templeton Investment Counsel LLC5,769-66,105+55,833+5
703Kennedy Capital Management, Inc.5,749+105,211+54,948+1
704Amundi Japan Holding Ltd.5,739-25,845-05,854+7
705Amundi Japan Ltd.5,739-25,845-05,854+7
706Wilmington Trust, National Association5,738+45,510+05,507+4
707Warburg Pincus LLC5,720+154,958+84,592-13
708Warburg Pincus & Co.5,720+154,958+84,592-13
709GAM Holding AG5,700+05,688-126,448+7
710Deprince Race & Zollo Inc5,674+75,285-35,467+0
711Colonial First State Group Ltd5,647-55,931-26,083+5
712Magnetar Financial LLC5,643-05,670+105,158-7
713Foresters Investment Management Company, Inc.5,619+45,389+45,180+5
714Sustainable Growth Advisers, LP5,610-86,073+115,448+4
715Lyrical Asset Management LP5,609+105,102+64,793+4
7161919 Investment Counsel, LLC5,582+45,345+25,245+13
717Nomura Asset Management Co Ltd5,551-05,574+55,289+1
718Santa Barbara Asset Management, LLC5,523+25,436+25,326+5
719Sarofim International Management Co5,523+15,494+65,166+3
720Advent Capital Management/DE5,498-216,975+86,456-1
721Huntington National Bank5,498+25,385+354,003-2
722Akre Capital Management LLC5,451+55,209-15,244+10
723DnB Asset Management AS5,448+75,083+84,718-1
724Colonial First State Asset Management (Australia) Ltd5,443+35,290+64,984+17
725Appaloosa LP5,439+393,917+33,803-25
726Commonwealth of Pennsylvania Public School Empls Retrmt Sys5,382+65,057-75,421+15
727Omers Administration Corp5,372-45,623+164,858+8
728National Fire & Marine Insurance Co5,353+65,059-75,452+1
729Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd5,344+214,435+133,935+15
730Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc.5,336-15,387+154,694+6
731Clal Insurance Co Ltd.5,335+214,422+143,873+14
732Kornitzer Capital Management Inc/KS5,335-45,566+15,522-5
733Hartford Investment Management Co5,333+75,002+64,734-0
734ING Groep NV5,329-368,294+127,438-7
735Clal Pension & Provident Funds Ltd.5,311+224,347+123,886+14
736Mutual of America Capital Management LLC5,311+74,980+64,697+4
737Pwmco LLC5,283+124,696-256,293+++
738Hillsdale Investment Management Inc.5,283+++377+10342+16
739Causeway Capital Management LLC5,280+25,152+104,697+8
740Energy Income Partners, LLC5,270+74,923+94,518+18
741Kellogg W K Foundation Trust5,264-25,374-75,771+5
742Miller Howard Investments Inc/NY5,260-45,496-25,637+3
743Atudot Pension Fund For Employees & Independents Ltd.5,242+304,028+93,699+11
744Salient Capital Advisors, LLC5,240+64,931+104,493+27
745Goldman Sachs International5,215+94,781-175,792+1
746River Road Asset Management, LLC5,214+74,854+34,710-16
747Sumitomo Mitsui Asset Management Company, Ltd5,204+134,588+393,290+2
748State Farm Investment Management Corp5,198+45,017+14,972+5
749Jefferies Group LLC5,193-65,550+75,203+11
750Credit Suisse International5,191-176,240+264,964-10
751CAM Group Holding A/S5,183-95,673+95,223+1
752Advent International Corp/MA5,183-35,319+15,291+28
753GW&K Investment Management, LLC5,181-35,325+104,844+7
754Bain Capital Investors LLC5,170-75,550-176,694-6
755Madison Investment Holdings Inc5,162+25,077+54,827+2
756Corvex Management LP5,162-35,308-126,011-1
757Scopia Capital Management LP5,144+64,848+74,510-9
758Cincinnati Financial Corp5,127+15,082+15,022+6
759Geneva Advisors, LLC5,123-45,321+55,060+2
760Clayton, Dubilier & Rice, LLC5,076+44,873+2321,469-12
761Alkeon Capital Management LLC5,072-55,319+25,193+7
762Northwestern Mutual Investment Management Company, LLC5,071+74,750+14,696+1
763Gilder Gagnon Howe & Co LLC5,071-135,818+165,032-1
764LMCG Investments, LLC5,066+54,808+64,554+5
765Bank of New York Mellon Trust Company, N.A.5,040-55,297-85,772+5
766Greenlight Capital Inc5,035-45,232-45,451-8
767Bessemer Investment Management LLC5,034-95,553+85,126+2
768Cooke & Bieler LP5,030+64,747+54,501+1
769Nippon Life Insurance Co5,022+124,499+133,987-3
770Bailard, Inc.5,014-75,380+144,709-2
771SailingStone Capital Partners LLC4,987+34,842+24,739+18
772JPMorgan Asset Management (Canada) Inc.4,977+34,846+14,802+3
773Pinnacle Associates Ltd4,956-14,986+74,641-1
774WELLCOME TRUST Ltd (THE) as trustee of the WELLCOME TRUST4,944+64,643+94,266-3
775Fairpointe Capital LLC4,942+114,441+14,418-8
776Credit Suisse Securities (USA) LLC4,935-438,647+227,091+19
777Rockefeller Financial Services Inc4,922+34,788-45,004-3
778BB&T Corp4,895+14,865+24,760+23
779Longleaf Partners Funds Trust4,877+64,599+34,446-3
780Guggenheim Funds Distributors, LLC4,876-24,960+34,805+3
781Chickasaw Capital Management LLC4,871+104,439+94,070+34
782Piedmont Investment Advisors LLC4,865+64,607-54,860+2
783Spo Advisory Corp4,863-155,701+144,997-8
784First Quadrant LP/CA4,859+34,725+44,535-1
785BlackRock (Netherlands) B.V.4,846+84,493+04,488-1
786Temasek Capital (Private) Ltd4,836-55,116-55,385+11
787Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund4,831+44,634+44,474+3
788D.A. Davidson & Co.4,830+104,398+173,746+6
789Riverbridge Partners LLC4,828-45,037+44,855+0
790Boston Trust & Investment Management Co4,802+64,535+34,399+2
791Prudential PLC4,798-8530,981+429,777+4
792TCW Asset Management Co LLC4,792+44,601+24,500+1
793GMT Capital Corp4,790-24,892+184,130+1
794Congress Asset Management Co/MA4,771+54,534+54,331+5
795Steadfast Capital Management LP4,770-125,417+393,886+6
796Carnegie Asset Management Fondsmaeglerselskab A/S4,743-95,191+84,789+1
797Highbridge Capital Management LLC4,726-115,320+25,197+10
798South Dakota Investment Council4,715-24,829+64,555-1
799Union Investment Institutional GmbH4,685+++
800Baillie Gifford Life Ltd4,680-24,790+104,360-13
801Voloridge Investment Management, LLC4,655+14,598+313,499-18
802HL Financial Services LLC4,646+84,288+14,231+3
803J.J.B. Hilliard, W.L. Lyons, LLC4,642+84,283+14,227+3
804Aew Capital Management LP4,631-125,260-35,434+3
805Marathon Asset Management LLP4,629-14,658-14,715+4
806Neuberger Berman Management LLC4,543-155,322+45,135-6
807Sarasin Asset Management Ltd4,533-54,767+104,353-10
808Spo Partners II LP4,509-155,308+144,652-8
809Loring Wolcott & Coolidge Fiduciary Advisors LLP/MA4,485+34,372+04,352+3
810Nicholas Co Inc/WI4,484-24,555-84,961+1
811Hillhouse Capital Management, Ltd.4,482-84,896+233,969-13
812Mirae Asset Global Investments Co., Ltd.4,474-84,837+253,875+5
813Dupont Capital Management Corp4,470+04,466-14,490+2
814Exxonmobil Investment Management Inc/TX4,467-74,799+14,731+8
815Clearbridge, LLC4,429-165,246+45,028-1
816Synovus Financial Corp4,407+44,253-24,331+5
817Disciplined Growth Investors Inc/MN4,400+44,236+64,002+1
818Seletar Investments Pte Ltd4,386-104,890-65,213+12
819Jana Partners LLC4,370-104,853-115,424+8
820Wolverine Asset Management LLC4,365+143,828+43,693+14
821Fortress Investment Group LLC4,342-94,767+233,885-13
822FIG Corp.4,342-94,767+233,885-13
823Fortress Operating Entity I LP4,342-94,767+233,885-13
824Fig LLC4,339-94,763+233,880-12
825National Mutual Insurance Federation of Agricultural Cooperatives4,322+83,985+263,154+23
826EverPoint Asset Management, LLC4,318-14,375+133,887+5
827Advisor Group, Inc.4,313+64,061+73,795+++
828Scharf Investments, LLC4,311+04,306-34,450+4
829FPR Partners LLC4,301+14,257+73,976-1
830Samlyn Capital, LLC4,296+64,034+43,893-13
831Norinchukin Bank, The4,291+34,162+14,106-0
832Candriam Luxembourg S.C.A.4,275+54,086+83,781-4
833UBS Oconnor LLC4,273-265,809+434,064-22
834Fjarde Ap-Fonden/Fourth Swedish National Pension Fund4,265-74,568+64,311-0
835Paloma Partners Advisors LP4,241+442,936-314,259+47
836Securities America Advisors Inc4,240+83,914+63,689+10
837O’Shaughnessy Asset Management, LLC4,230-14,270+113,864-3
838Ayco Co LP4,220+44,046+43,897+3
839Drexel Morgan & Co.4,211+34,101+14,070+4
840Hilliard Lyons Trust Company, LLC4,203+93,865+13,839+2
841KBC Fund Management Ltd.4,199+163,622+312,768+32
842New South Capital Management Inc4,189+04,173+34,052-3
843J.P. Morgan Trust Co of Delaware4,188+24,124-64,372-3
844Aew Capital Management Inc4,183-134,807+++----
845J O Hambro Capital Management Ltd4,176+153,646+163,142-7
846Markel Corp4,149+73,879+23,794+2
847CI Global Investments Inc.4,146-34,289+44,107+2
848Montag & Caldwell, LLC4,136-134,758-34,907-10
849Haverford Trust Co4,127+34,010+13,982+4
850Confluence Investment Management LLC4,120+83,833+53,637+6
851Wedgewood Partners Inc4,112-144,787-34,951-10
852Mitsubishi UFJ Kokusai Asset Management Co., Ltd.4,111+24,025+53,831+4
853Calvert Investment Management, Inc.4,109+04,101+652,491+10
854Fischer Francis Trees & Watts Inc4,104+73,846+++
855Veritable, L.P.4,091+33,989+23,929+3
856Wolverine Trading, LLC4,090+93,749+252,993+++
857Hound Partners, LLC4,087+193,428+63,234+2
858Putnam Advisory Co LLC4,042-14,069-04,080+++
859MLP Investment Holdings, Inc.4,007+13,958+03,952+28
860Sentinel Asset Management, Inc.4,003-54,199-14,238-5
861Sasco Capital Inc/CT3,993-03,996-04,003+2
862Hound Partners Offshore Fund, LP3,988+193,338+63,145-0
863Segall Bryant & Hamill, LLC3,984+23,898+33,794-6
864Utah Retirement Systems3,975+33,864+33,752+2
865Quantitative Investment Management, LLC3,973+313,029+412,145+4
866Rockefeller & Co., Inc.3,962+33,837-54,054-2
867Cedar Rock Capital Ltd3,958-34,084-34,197+6
868Jefferies LLC3,957-164,703+24,601+11
869Valmark Advisers, Inc.3,957-14,002+13,973-0
870Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd.3,937+133,493+23,420+5
871ClariVest Asset Management LLC3,935+83,640+23,552+1
872Center Coast Capital Advisors, LP3,935+53,746+53,570+22
873Douglas Lane & Associates, LLC3,920+53,751+83,484-5
874RBC Global Asset Management (Uk) Ltd3,919+93,586+183,051+56
875Southernsun Asset Management, LLC3,915-24,004+53,809-4
876Shapiro Capital Management LLC3,899+43,763+43,603+4
877James Investment Research Inc3,869+23,776-43,952-4
878Meadow Creek Investment Management LLC3,863+++
879Dai-ichi Life Holdings, Inc.3,860+173,286-13,322-0
880Peregrine Capital Management LLC3,855+03,837+123,422+11
881Great Lakes Advisors, LLC3,851+33,732+03,717+0
882Markel Gayner Asset Management Corp3,840+73,591+23,513+2
883Hound Partners Long Master, LP3,818+203,176+23,109+0
884Sit Investment Associates Inc3,818+13,787+03,774-31
885Sit Investment Fixed Income Advisors Inc3,818+13,787+03,774-31
886Banque Pictet & Cie SA3,816+03,815+33,708-2
887Greenleaf Trust3,809+03,800-33,904+6
888Arrowgrass Capital Partners (US) LP3,804-13,839-214,846+4
889Banco Santander, S.A.3,795+++
890Migdal Insurance Co Ltd3,791+93,491+23,420+6
891Artal Group S.A.3,778-84,085-74,379-5
892Artal International Management S.A.3,778-84,085-74,379-5
893Artal International S.C.A.3,778-84,085-74,379-5
894Stichting Administratiekantoor Westend3,778-84,085-74,379-5
895Westend S.A.3,778-84,085-74,379-5
896Chicago Equity Partners LLC3,762+43,617+63,428+0
897Dunearn Investments (Mauritius) Pte Ltd3,761-174,546-74,910+12
898Aranda Investments Pte. Ltd.3,742-174,529-24,604+++
899Cantillon Capital Management LLP3,741-13,777+183,204+2
900Advantus Capital Management Inc3,736+13,694+33,575+3
901Wealthfront IncNA3,731+63,520+11
902Donald Smith & Co., Inc.3,729+23,657-13,701+4
903Apex Capital Management3,724-104,155-14,204-7
904Pentwater Capital Management LP3,724-386,052+414,294-40
905Artemis Investment Management LLP3,717+43,577-33,678-7
906Shell Asset Management Co3,699-114,178-34,311+3
907Mason Street Advisors, LLC3,697+53,510+23,433+5
908Silver Lake Group, L.L.C.3,694-244,836+14,789-20
909Glen Harbor Capital Management LLC3,688+++
910Singapore Technologies Telemedia PTE Ltd3,665+223,016-103,348-3
911STT Communications Ltd3,665+223,016-103,348-3
912STT Crossing Ltd3,665+223,016-103,348-3
913Eagle Global Advisors LLC3,661+43,538+43,407+23
914Lee Thomas H Partners LP3,661-23,738+113,354+4
915Hound Partners Concentrated Master, LP3,658+222,989+42,882+3
916Axiom International Investors LLC/DE3,656-23,739+33,632+6
917Andra AP-fonden3,655-23,734-53,916+3
918Jefferies Investment Advisers, LLC3,645-13,685+63,491+21
919Morningstar Investment Services LLC3,635-104,037+83,740+8
920Alpine Associates Management Inc.3,632+332,721-12,745-4
921New England Asset Management Inc3,624+342,711-32,781-14
922Migdal Makefet Pension Funds & Provident Funds Ltd3,613+93,319+33,211+9
923Scout Investments, Inc.3,585+13,566-13,591-2
924Stephens Investment Management Group LLC3,574+73,356+103,045+6
925Edmond de Rothschild Holding S.A.3,573+93,280+53,110-1
926Scopus Asset Management, L.P.3,567-214,496+104,078+6
927KBI Global Investors Ltd3,563+++----3,743+21
928DF Dent & Co Inc3,562-23,616+23,562+4
929RiverFront Investment Group, LLC3,555-53,746-13,770+2
930Soros Fund Management LLC3,553-23,624+13,577-1
931Soros George3,553-23,624+13,577-1
932Bristol John W & Co Inc/NY3,552-33,643+33,543-4
933Kames Capital plc3,533-13,566+23,495+5
934York Capital Management Global Advisors, LLC3,511+172,993-103,308-14
935Williams Jones & Associates LLC3,502+23,417+53,244+51
936United States Steel & Carnegie Pension Fund3,489+13,455-204,337+0
937Capstone Asset Management Co3,486+03,476+53,321-4
938Zacks Investment Management3,484-13,535+83,279+4
939Folketrygdfondet3,483+33,394-53,565+13
940PEAK6 Investments, L.P.3,482+162,989+62,826+14
941High Coast Limited Partnership3,480+212,867-42,974-10
942FDx Advisors, Inc.3,477+452,405+92,212+1
943PEAK6 Capital Management LLC3,476+182,954+62,799+14
944SRS Investment Management, LLC3,464-83,786+153,287+20
945Baillie Gifford & Co Ltd3,462-23,533+63,331+4
946Mondrian Investment Partners Ltd3,462-154,088-34,230-6
947British Airways Pensions Investment Management Ltd3,457+23,392+23,318+3
948Luminus Management LLC3,457+63,246+192,727+1
949Oppenheimer & Co Inc3,435+03,430+23,355+2
950Compagnie Lombard Odier SCmA3,417-03,427-03,441+5
951Eton Park Capital Management, L.P.3,412-13,456-53,626-28
952Platinum Investment Management Ltd3,397-214,286+64,038-10
953City National Bank3,394+23,320+33,225+2
954Starboard Value LP3,393+43,261+352,408-2
955Feld Peter A3,393+43,261+352,408-2
956Mitchell Mark R3,393+43,261+352,408-2
957Smith Jeffrey C3,393+43,261+352,408-2
958Starboard Principal Co GP LLC3,393+43,261+352,408-2
959Starboard Principal Co LP3,393+43,261+352,408-2
960Starboard Value GP LLC3,393+43,261+352,408-2
961Riverstone Holdings LLC3,392+1011,685-11,695+22
962Riverstone Investment Group LLC3,392+1011,685-11,695+22
963Granahan Investment Management Inc/MA3,381-43,529+123,140-1
964Dai-Ichi Life Insurance Company, Ltd3,378+++
965Hennessy Advisors Inc3,371-43,521+73,301+0
966PineBridge Investments, L.P.3,367+492,254+161,949+0
967Personal Capital Advisors Corp3,359+132,969+142,600+20
968Valinor Management, L.P.3,349+152,905-33,004-13
969Welch & Forbes LLC3,342+162,892-123,281+2
970Cushing Asset Management, LP3,339+73,133+112,815+27
971Todd Asset Management LLC3,332+13,309+63,133-7
972Apollo Management Holdings, L.P.3,310+182,811-22,879-12
973Merrill Lynch International3,304-143,852+43,695-22
974BNY Mellon Investment Management Cayman Ltd3,285+++
975AHL Partners LLP3,283+222,689+451,853+16
976MFS Investment Management Co (LUX) S.A.R.L.3,278-03,283+13,256+2
977Citigroup Derivatives Markets Inc.3,272-83,561+13,539+6
978Handelsbanken Fonder AB3,267-43,412+402,439+4
979PineBridge Investments LLC3,260+512,153+121,915+1
980Johnson Investment Counsel Inc3,254+43,128+33,040+6
981GLG Partners LP3,231-143,751-33,867-5
982General Re Corp3,214+392,305-42,395-16
983Tweedy Browne Co LLC3,202-43,322-73,564-2
984Delta Lloyd NV3,184-13,222+82,975-2
985Delta Lloyd Asset Management N.V.3,184-13,222+82,975-2
986Timber Hill LLC3,168-183,857+53,683+4
987Mar Vista Investment Partners LLC3,166+72,972+412,107+4
988Zurich Insurance Group Ltd/FI3,159+62,983+42,860+2
989Stadion Money Management, LLC3,156-33,264+122,911-14
990Zimmer Partners, LP3,152-133,622+93,314+39
991Westchester Capital Management, LLC3,150+202,625-213,327-16
992BlueMountain Capital Management, LLC3,148-23,221-83,493+4
993Castleark Management LLC3,135-53,306+53,135-2
994JFB Holdings CorpNA3,134-23,210-5
995Laurion Capital Management LP3,131-193,854+842,095+27
996Lazard Asset Management Ltd3,128-63,339+43,195-4
997Sennett Investments (Mauritius) Pte Ltd3,123-264,192-34,307+14
998Hosking Partners LLP3,122+52,985+242,404+10
999Bank Lombard Odier & Co Ltd3,118+92,870-12,898+4
1,000Zurich Life Assurance plc3,115+42,983+42,860+3
634 Reporting Managers — 366 Other Managers —
Top


Copyright 2017 Fran Finnegan & Company. All Rights Reserved.
AboutPrivacyRedactionsHelp — Sun, 26 Feb 12:14:16.1 GMT