SEC Info
HomeSearchMy InterestsHelpSign InPlease Sign In

Money Managers

   

The Top 1,000 Largest Managers, regardless of Sole or Shared Investment Discretion

This data is from Form 13F Filings, which may not include all Assets managed by a Manager, through yesterday.
  Assets Managed at Quarter Ended  ($Millions) Bottom
#Reporting Manager (in bold) or Other Manager 9/30/16Δ%6/30/16Δ%3/31/16Δ%


 
Sort in ascending order In descending order
1Vanguard Group Inc1,702,308+61,610,199+41,543,503+4
2State Street Global Advisors Ltd.NA873,002+0871,608+1
3State Street Corp776,956-17931,495+1925,511+1
4State Street Bank & Trust Co774,804-17928,159+1922,763+1
5Ssga Funds Management Inc773,727-17927,737+1922,139+1
6Capital Group Companies Inc772,732+3747,916+2733,841+0
7State Street Global Advisors Ltd766,337-17919,501+1914,383+1
8State Street Global Advisors, Australia764,670-17918,295+1912,666+1
9Capital Research & Management Co756,038+3731,528+2717,213+0
10FMR LLC750,859+2732,577+1722,798-3
11State Street Global Advisors Asia Ltd728,918-18884,654+1880,127+1
12State Street Global Advisors (Japan) Co., Ltd.694,752-19852,538+1846,855+1
13State Street Global Advisors France, S.A.691,277-20861,689+1854,145+1
14Fidelity Management & Research Co/MA664,339+2648,237+1643,811-4
15FMR Co Inc655,249+2639,849+1635,525-4
16BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.642,499+4615,432+2605,672+0
17Price T Rowe Associates Inc/MD497,649+5471,987+1468,473-1
18BlackRock Fund Advisors487,244+8452,964+5431,994-0
19Wellington Management Group LLP414,746+3401,582+2394,833+1
20Bank of America Corp/DE408,946+5390,611+3379,677-0
21Capital World Investors384,553+4370,847+2361,930+1
22JPMorgan Chase & Co379,754+1376,245+2369,500-3
23Wellington Management Co LLP372,574+3361,237+2353,853-1
24Bank of New York Mellon Corp352,437+4337,446-0338,824-1
25Northern Trust Corp320,311+4307,357+2300,970-0
26Capital Research Global Investors302,533+3292,467+1290,060-1
27Northern Trust Co299,112+4287,155+3279,110+6
28Morgan Stanley293,211+++----259,852-6
29Goldman Sachs Group Inc278,873+14244,499-2250,319-1
30Wells Fargo & Company/MN271,174+5258,078+3250,727-1
31Invesco Ltd.252,738+5240,973-0241,553-2
32J.P. Morgan Investment Management Inc.229,902+3223,047+1220,660-2
33Massachusetts Financial Services Co/MA218,629+3211,460+3204,968+4
34Northern Trust Investments, Inc199,467+4191,962+3185,535+0
35Geode Capital Management, LLC198,286+8183,874+2180,873+3
36BlackRock Group Ltd198,036+3191,493+4184,763+2
37Franklin Resources Inc191,257+3185,888-1188,383-33
38Dimensional Fund Advisors LP187,870+6176,430+4169,587+4
39Columbia Management Investment Advisers, LLC184,207+34137,762+1137,073-3
40DFA Australia Ltd.182,952+7171,670+4165,092+4
41Dimensional Fund Advisors Ltd.179,479+7168,380+4162,014+4
42Ameriprise Financial Inc178,263+4170,613+2167,539-2
43State Street Global Advisors Ireland Ltd168,040-32248,340+1245,370+2
44Royal Bank of Canada159,532+5151,921+4146,280+6
45Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC157,497+++458-100144,363-1
46Managed Account Advisors LLC151,680+6142,430+6133,860+4
47Prudential Financial Inc151,331+2148,330-1149,248-4
48Invesco Advisers, Inc.148,827+3144,626+1143,166-1
49Goldman Sachs & Co148,155+11133,628-5140,208-0
50Merrill Lynch, Pierce, Fenner & Smith Inc.144,759+3140,290+0139,699-5
51Deutsche Bank AG141,330-0141,499+7132,616-8
52AXA140,707+2137,724-1138,588-1
53Axa Assurances I A R D Mutuelle et al140,707+2137,724-1138,588-1
54Axa Assurances Vie Mutuelle et al140,707+2137,724-1138,588-1
55Tiaa Cref Investment Management LLC140,319+8130,370-0130,528-2
56UBS Group AG139,475+6131,454+4126,798-1
57Berkshire Hathaway Inc131,092-1132,100+1131,426-3
58Buffett Warren E128,787-1129,705+1128,570-2
59Legg Mason, Inc.128,069+10116,610+1115,315-7
60Janus Capital Management LLC125,909+1124,532+2122,125-2
61Mellon Capital Management Corp123,996+5118,006-5124,105-3
62Axa Financial Inc119,252+2117,121-0117,546-1
63Bank of America NA118,829+5113,468+3110,639-1
64Wells Fargo Advisors, LLC118,121+5112,062+6105,826+4
65Alliancebernstein L.P.118,022+2115,927-0116,343-1
66Dodge & Cox106,414+5101,253-1102,227+0
67BlackRock Investment Management, LLC103,392+3100,367+298,190-2
68Goldman Sachs Asset Management, L.P.101,194+199,832+198,566-3
69UBS Financial Services Inc100,224+694,500+589,602+4
70Primecap Management Co/CA100,197+793,917-396,415-1
71Legal & General Group PLC98,708+494,902+590,317+2
72American Century Investment Management Inc97,407+494,049+391,447+0
73Omam Inc.97,303+196,556-4100,869+3
74UBS Asset Management Americas Inc94,633+590,019+387,644-2
75Blackrock Advisors LLC93,486+093,239+192,722+1
76Voya Investments, LLC92,942+390,278-696,299-33
77Jennison Associates LLC92,696+290,689-595,222-6
78American Century Companies Inc91,025+487,922+385,708+0
79Clearbridge Investments, LLC88,933+584,629+183,711-3
80Credit Suisse AG88,137+1179,427+377,186-8
81PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.85,924+185,327-085,584+1
82Franklin Advisers Inc85,062+481,949-283,991-8
83Schwab Charles Investment Management Inc85,056+679,943+576,165+3
84Bank of Montreal/CAN84,698+382,608+777,133+5
85Allianz Asset Management AG81,461+577,233-379,990-2
86OppenheimerFunds, Inc.80,817+477,354+176,588-43
87Invesco PowerShares Capital Management LLC77,797+1070,859-373,004-5
88Principal Financial Group Inc76,025+671,685+468,904+2
89Principal Financial Services Inc76,025+671,685+468,904+2
90National Indemnity Co75,862-176,645-278,251-3
91Aqr Capital Management LLC75,472+3356,671+255,596-3
92Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC75,422+075,351+174,887+4
93JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A.74,574-578,356-078,513-0
94Principal Life Insurance Co73,736+669,449+466,665+2
95Neuberger Berman Group LLC73,633+272,537-072,721-5
96Principal Global Investors72,947+668,776+466,129+15
97Boston Partners72,185+369,854+268,518-3
98Wells Fargo Bank NA70,584+1660,809+259,679-3
99New York State Common Retirement Fund69,423+168,565+565,455+1
100BlackRock Inc.69,229+566,165+861,330-10
101Capital International Investors68,952+168,214+565,223+1
102Manufacturers Life Insurance Company, The67,520+465,141-44115,943+10
103Manulife Financial Corp67,520+465,141-44115,943+10
104State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Co67,318+166,366+463,606+3
105Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC66,737+563,378+261,950+6
106Nationwide Fund Advisors66,516+463,833-265,272-36
107Baillie Gifford & Co63,921+1456,061-156,824-1
108Swiss National Bank62,432+161,817+1354,514+32
109Legal & General Investment Management America Inc61,252+558,506+655,446-1
110Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings, Inc.60,975+558,056+257,176+2
111California Public Employees Retirement System60,809-261,738-061,981-2
112Nikko Asset Management Co., Ltd.60,568+458,027+256,846+3
113Teachers Advisors, LLC60,379+557,531+554,979+2
114Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Bank Ltd60,340+457,831+256,735+2
115Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Asset Management Co., Ltd.60,319+457,809+256,714+2
116PNC Bank, National Association59,898-160,340-160,793-1
117TD Asset Management Inc57,793+555,133+353,477+6
118APG Asset Management N.V.56,915-1465,943+960,579+9
119APG Group56,915-1465,943+960,579+9
120Stichting Pensioenfonds Abp56,915-1465,943+960,579+9
121Renaissance Technologies LLC56,575+852,540-052,609+15
122Quantitative Management Associates LLC56,507+255,568+552,869+0
123Wells Capital Management Inc56,409+1847,649-248,481-7
124Fisher Asset Management, LLC56,345+453,926+252,658+1
125Schroder Investment Management Group53,550+849,800+348,373-0
126Millennium Management LLC53,466+3240,480+1036,931-17
127VTL Associates, LLC53,205+252,123-353,961-49
128Sei Investments Management Corp52,639+550,177-251,156-41
129Mitsubishi UFJ Trust & Banking Corp52,274+649,403+248,224+2
130Citadel Advisors LLC52,107+1047,366+943,499-27
131Macquarie Group Ltd51,983+151,474+449,526+2
132Emerald Acquisition Ltd.51,762-1057,733+++
133Citigroup Inc51,756+549,426+347,912-13
134Harris Associates LP51,175+250,367-753,965-10
135LSV Asset Management50,915+448,880+247,725+4
136Artisan Partners Limited Partnership50,493+747,305-248,266-6
137Toronto Dominion Bank49,434+1244,081+2136,464+2
138Delaware Management Business Trust49,354+248,455+247,661+2
139California State Teachers Retirement System48,451+446,445-146,862+14
140Waddell & Reed Financial Inc48,323+247,462-1153,270-14
141Lazard Asset Management LLC46,839+644,310+442,553+6
142Loomis Sayles & Co LP45,878+842,520+440,888+9
143Manulife Asset Management (US) LLC45,463+543,162-5085,507+4
144UBS AG44,986+++----41,944-4
145D.E. Shaw & Co., Inc.44,964+144,411-647,039-9
146D.E. Shaw & Co, L.P.44,964+144,411-647,039-9
147Morgan Stanley Investment Management Inc43,921+++698-9841,749-7
148Jackson National Asset Management LLC43,486+740,729-342,146-46
149RBC Global Asset Management Inc.43,004+341,647-041,719+9
150Barings Real Estate Advisers LLC42,568+540,680-342,130-46
151MetLife Advisers, LLC42,428+540,557-542,554-46
152Voya Financial, Inc.42,346+241,526+141,045-2
153Directed Services LLC42,248+540,378-1346,287-41
154Axa Equitable Life Insurance Co42,248+540,378-441,925-46
155Pacific Life Insurance Co42,248+540,378-441,925-46
156Transamerica Asset Management, Inc.42,248+540,378-441,925-46
157Variable Annuity Life Insurance Co/TX42,248+540,378-441,925-46
158Ofi Global Institutional, Inc41,897+639,625-340,645-9
159Putnam Investments LLC41,549+141,065-242,106-5
160Susquehanna International Group, LLP41,535+1436,578-2750,410-19
161Voya Investment Management LLC41,366+240,671+140,327-2
162ING Investment Management Co41,366+240,671+140,327-2
163Northern Trust Global Investments Ltd40,303+538,476-439,909-2
164Caisse De Depot Et Placement Du Quebec40,268+438,896+437,248+3
165Cohen & Steers Capital Management Inc39,847+139,408+736,890+4
166First Eagle Investment Management, LLC39,585+139,253-039,319-2
167Intech Investment Management LLC39,574-240,512-040,541+3
168Cohen & Steers Inc38,994+138,640+736,113+4
169Baillie Gifford Overseas Ltd38,873+1633,515-234,264+0
170Nordea Investment Management AB38,601+835,789+833,182+13
171Putnam Investment Management LLC38,297+237,681+7334,523-89
172First Trust Advisors LP38,286+536,504+435,204-18
173Deutsche Asset Management Investmentgesellshaft38,051+436,540+634,547-1
174New York State Teachers Retirement System37,712-138,035+037,857+0
175Susquehanna Securities37,702+1233,573-2544,488-19
176Legal & General Investment Management Ltd37,446+336,387+434,864+7
177Barclays PLC36,934+335,844+633,678-14
178New York Life Investment Management LLC36,857-036,957-438,341-7
179Raymond James & Associates36,668+1531,940+829,557+6
180Allianz Global Investors U.S. LLC36,410+833,820-435,151-1
181Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C.36,309-136,654-136,874-3
182Rhumbline Advisers36,291+833,750+532,228+4
183Epoch Investment Partners, Inc.35,794+135,605+135,313+6
184Victory Capital Management Inc35,754+4325,001+324,212-0
185J.P. Morgan Securities LLC35,371+035,218+832,661-13
186Franklin Mutual Advisers LLC35,287+135,013-235,580-51
187Morgan Stanley Capital Services LLC35,062+++----28,565-19
188Federated Investors Inc/PA34,751+134,267+632,204+2
189Eaton Vance Management34,744+134,326+632,507-4
190MFS Institutional Advisors, Inc.34,445+333,495+133,129+4
191Great West Life Assurance Co/CAN34,314+333,244+2027,590+6
192Winslow Capital Management, LLC34,278+134,027-435,558+1
193Sands Capital Management, LLC33,968+532,351-433,855-13
194Mizuho Trust & Banking Co., Ltd.33,836+432,633+331,583+4
195Fil Ltd33,393+631,371-332,293-2
196HSBC Holdings PLC33,352+1229,890-330,798-13
197Alps Advisors Inc32,961+830,525+329,649-1
198Dreyfus Corp32,815+132,371+132,163-1
199Lord, Abbett & Co. LLC32,793+331,933+031,799-4
200Vanguard Fiduciary Trust Co32,247-333,363-334,229+6
201Nuveen Investments, Inc32,208+231,624-934,918-1
202Guggenheim Capital LLC32,146+131,840+031,695-8
203State Board of Administration of Florida Retirement System32,113+231,470+2026,275-2
204Arrowstreet Capital, Limited Partnership31,049+130,672+2823,975+9
205Prudential PLC30,981+429,777+428,558-3
206RBC Capital Markets, LLC30,780+828,582+1025,980+1
207Arrowstreet Capital Holding LLC30,634+130,270+2823,614+9
208Credit Agricole SA30,594+1925,787+2221,112-1
209Evercore Trust Company, N.A.30,585-231,288+330,510+12
210Morgan Stanley & Co. LLC30,182+++15-10022,352-20
211United Services Automobile Association29,367+527,891+127,606-2
212USAA Asset Management Co29,367+527,891+127,606-2
213Usaa Capital Corp29,367+527,891+127,606-2
214Usaa Investment Corp29,367+527,891+127,606-2
215Usaa Investment Management Co29,367+527,891+127,606-2
216BlackRock Japan Co. Ltd29,278+527,851+426,851+0
217Brown Advisory Inc29,094+228,466-228,966-2
218FIL Investments International28,405+3421,134-321,771-4
219Cohen & Steers UK Ltd28,319-1834,430+532,745+6
220Waddell & Reed Financial Services Inc27,971+327,142-929,762-7
221Waddell & Reed Inc/KS27,971+327,142-929,762-7
222Waddell & Reed Investment Management Co27,971+327,142-929,762-7
223Aberdeen Asset Management PLC/UK27,954+327,074-227,572-6
224Pioneer Investment Management Inc27,839+127,596+326,920+1
225Canada Pension Plan Investment Board27,372+1124,660+224,250+12
226Amundi27,318+2322,128+2717,413-9
227US Bancorp/DE26,979+326,293+325,441+2
228US Bank National Association26,874+326,212+325,378+2
229Citigroup Financial Products Inc.26,686-327,421+426,288+5
230Citigroup Global Markets Holdings Inc.26,686-327,421+426,288+5
2311832 Asset Management L.P.26,617+425,712-3741,044+77
232Pictet Asset Management Ltd26,586+425,606+1322,651-4
233Pictet Asset Management SA26,586+425,606+1322,651-4
234Brown Advisory LLC26,412+225,850-226,355-2
235Strategic Advisers Inc26,279+1023,816+1320,994+11
236Credit Suisse Capital LLC26,274+2321,447+1019,570-9
237Fidelity (Canada) Asset Management ULC26,224-327,122+924,972+5
238RBC Dominion Securities Inc.26,092+824,077+423,173+8
239William Blair Investment Management, LLC26,021+325,335+025,262+2
240Envestnet Asset Management Inc25,852+325,102+823,256+5
241I.G. Investment Management, Ltd.25,729+225,246+224,758+6
242State of Wisconsin Investment Board25,407+224,793-325,584-2
243Franklin Advisory Services LLC25,332+424,408+323,718+2
244American International Group Inc25,198+623,823-725,567+5
245Sunamerica Asset Management, LLC25,058+623,717+422,791+6
246Jones Financial Companies LLLP25,045+823,297+3816,871+5
247Standard Life Investments Ltd24,339+1022,171+121,978-7
248BNP Paribas Arbitrage, SA24,294+1022,168-623,641-42
249Edward D. Jones & Co., L.P.24,236+822,505+4016,107+5
250Amundi Asset Management24,195+2718,977+2914,727-11
251Ajo, LP24,042+423,153-323,791+0
252Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLC23,935+223,400-223,798-3
253Two Sigma Investments, LP23,829+1321,028+819,428-1
254Two Sigma Advisers, LP23,477+1919,684+1017,871+6
255Security Investors LLC23,398+322,770+122,576-9
256CIBC World Markets Inc.23,235+222,716+621,522+21
257State of New Jersey Common Pension Fund D23,218+522,040-122,180-7
258Eagle Capital Management LLC23,193-023,271-323,895-2
259Viking Global Investors LP23,184-223,541+422,715-14
260Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc.23,060+521,880+520,872+8
261Davis Selected Advisers22,941+122,711+022,602-6
262Citibank, N.A.22,763+1519,854+219,554-29
263Citicorp22,763+1519,854+219,554-29
264Robeco Institutional Asset Management B.V.22,715+222,170-222,535+73
265Acadian Asset Management LLC22,474+321,793-222,194+3
266Credit Suisse Funds AG22,411+920,503+120,252+1
267BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.22,400-222,934+422,106+3
268Lone Pine Capital LLC22,392+321,670+1019,695-13
269STRS Ohio22,386-022,494+122,264-0
270Jackson Square Partners, LLC22,313-623,805-424,926-8
271Citigroup Global Markets Inc.22,262-423,127+522,100+9
272Stifel Financial Corp22,236+321,616+1518,764-2
273Thrivent Financial for Lutherans21,917+420,991+120,682-1
274Allianz Global Investors GmbH21,762+321,165-121,460+0
275Panagora Asset Management Inc21,693+320,973+020,948-1
276Fayez Sarofim & Co21,529-021,539+320,872-0
277Van Eck Associates Corp21,488+1019,515+3114,847+18
278Sei Investments Co21,375+1618,365+417,708-3
279Bank of Nova Scotia21,342+220,952+420,105-10
280Virtus Investment Advisers, Inc.21,007-421,898+221,426+336
281Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group Inc20,841+1617,985+317,400-13
282Ameriprise Financial Services, Inc.20,832+1717,880+1715,261+16
283Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC20,811-1424,193-1026,769-4
284State of Tennessee, Treasury Department20,739+519,717+1317,374+3
285JPMorgan Asset Management (UK) Ltd20,723+020,702+419,911-5
286Investec Asset Management Ltd20,533+619,336+518,496+6
287Ivy Investment Management Co20,352+020,320-1423,508-21
288Barclays Capital Derivative Funding20,326+020,305+219,875-12
289PGGM Investments19,965+219,546+318,894+0
290Magellan Asset Management Ltd19,944+1217,817-418,552+4
291Bessemer Group Inc19,883+918,237+317,717-1
292UBS Global Asset Management Uk Ltd19,837+9351,916-8918,023+3
293Icahn Carl C19,805-220,276-621,485-27
294Deutsche Investment Management Americas Inc19,696+1716,772-217,092-17
295Irish Life Investment Managers Ltd.19,634+++
296Fred Alger Management Inc19,481+318,939-419,743-4
297Ge Asset ManagementNA19,043-219,398-5
298Fiera Capital Corp18,995+118,863+2914,602+13
299Point72 Asset Management, L.P.18,992+518,009+517,222-7
300Bamco Inc/NY18,864+018,810-018,898-12
301Brown Brothers Harriman & Co18,853-219,261-119,378+2
302Korea Investment Corp18,761+1216,795+2313,675-5
303Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation Trust18,452+1016,821-217,189+3
304Parnassus Investments/CA18,314+1116,431+515,574+4
305Chevy Chase Trust Holdings, Inc.18,273+217,943+317,490+3
306Nuveen Fund Advisors, LLC17,800+516,919-1119,078-2
307Nuveen Asset Management, LLC17,751+516,832-1419,586-1
308Glenmede Trust Co NA17,751+816,496+715,443+5
309Mercer Investment Management, Inc.17,427+217,112-317,613-51
310Blackstone Group L.P.17,222-2021,594-823,474-13
311Retirement Systems of Alabama17,150+017,104+116,878-1
312BMO Asset Management Inc.17,101+815,879-316,298+17
313Brookfield Asset Management Inc.17,043-1219,264+418,608+3
314Gabelli Funds LLC16,850-116,949+216,581+0
315Newton Investment Management Ltd16,784-317,306+516,522-0
316Balyasny Asset Management LLC16,777+3412,477-813,628+2
317Daiwa Securities Group Inc.16,747+016,726+615,826+5
318Capital Group International Inc16,694+216,388-116,628-1
319Baron Capital Management Inc/NY16,653-016,657-116,750-13
320Pzena Investment Management LLC16,559+216,175-216,498+1
321First Manhattan Co16,395+116,280+016,255-0
322Daiwa Asset Management Co. Ltd16,318+016,273+615,374+5
323Manning & Napier Advisors LLC16,297-116,503-417,269+1
324AMP Capital Investors Ltd16,284+815,011+014,961+2
325Public Employees Retirement System of Ohio16,278+515,487+215,224-7
326Geico Corp16,242+715,136-315,555-6
327Diamond Hill Capital Management Inc16,182+215,831+115,702+4
328Aviva PLC16,027+1014,594+813,455+2
329Suntrust Banks Inc16,014-216,338+116,137-0
330Mackenzie Financial Corp16,006-1017,697+6210,931-32
331Fiduciary Management Inc/WI15,947-316,423-316,987-3
332Keybank National Association/OH15,914+415,332+215,069+1
333Threadneedle Asset Management Holdings Ltd15,899+415,359-215,702-2
334Sei Trust Co15,838+1413,859-113,960-3
335Creative Planning15,703+1413,811+812,826+6
336M&T Bank Corp15,694+614,857+114,773-2
337TimesSquare Capital Management, LLC15,477+215,131-115,313-3
338Longview Partners (Guernsey) Ltd15,443+315,025-015,039+3
339Longview Partners LLP15,443+++----15,039+3
340Gamco Investors, Inc. et al15,374+215,117-015,163-1
341Federated Equity Management Co of Pennsylvania15,337+314,944+1113,417+10
342Edgewood Management LLC15,214+1213,635-213,901+3
343Royce & Associates LP15,188+015,133-515,847-5
344Brandywine Global Investment Management, LLC15,186+214,845-315,314-3
345Atlanta Capital Management Co LLC15,077+114,979+714,045+3
346Tortoise Capital Advisors, L.L.C.14,960+514,301+1512,489+5
347Aviva Investors Global Services Ltd14,878+1013,519+912,394+2
348Boston Co Asset Management LLC14,862+214,533+414,031-2
349Eagle Asset Management Inc14,851+314,444+014,411-4
350HSBC Global Asset Management (France)14,845+++192-37307+2
351Jarislowsky, Fraser Ltd14,831+314,385+114,300+9
352Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Co14,790-215,107+714,087+5
353Shinko Asset Management Co., Ltd.14,743+414,244+1412,527+12
354Templeton Global Advisors Ltd14,719-114,865+114,754-54
355Atlantic Trust Group, LLC14,418+513,698+612,941+1
356AT Investment Advisers, Inc.14,411+513,680+612,922+1
357Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd.14,332+513,664+612,903+8
358Orbis Allan Gray Ltd14,281+913,139+712,324+++
359Teacher Retirement System of Texas14,249-314,682-114,824+7
360Natixis Global Asset Management, L.P.14,232+638,712-3413,124+6
361Iridian Asset Management LLC/CT14,226+413,685-914,977-5
362Harding Loevner LP14,154+913,034+112,927+3
363Sanders Capital, LLC14,123+++1,276+11,265-90
364HSBC Global Asset Management (International) LtdNA14,122+++
365Wells Fargo Advisors Financial Network, LLC14,118+613,370+612,616+2
366Marshall Wace LLP14,057+2111,637+1210,378-3
367Glenview Capital Management, LLC13,982-114,144+313,679-23
368Aperio Group, LLC13,966+812,917+911,822+7
369Fiam LLC13,958-214,270+913,080+1
370Societe GeneraleNA13,929+++
371Calamos Advisors LLC13,921-214,193-615,039-4
372Metropolitan Life Insurance Co/NY13,647+113,468+413,012-0
373Atlantic Trust Company, N.A.13,588+512,898+811,929-1
374CIBC Asset Management Inc13,570+213,299-013,353+10
375Henderson Group PLC13,569+1312,026-212,328-1
376Alphagen Capital Ltd.13,569+1312,026-212,328-1
377Henderson Fund Management Ltd13,569+1312,026-212,328-1
378Henderson Global Investors (North America) Inc.13,569+1312,026-212,328-1
379Henderson Global Investors Holdings Ltd13,569+1312,026-212,328-1
380Henderson Global Investors Ltd13,569+1312,026-212,328-1
381Henderson Investment Management Ltd13,569+1312,026-212,328-1
382Robeco Groep NV13,529-8171,416+170,428-15
383Cornerstone Capital Management Holdings LLC.13,487+912,419+411,983-2
384London Co of Virginia13,439+313,029+612,268+6
385Nomura Holdings Inc13,421+469,180+148,073-29
386Orbis Investment Management Ltd13,413+1012,213+911,240-4
387Carmignac Gestion13,324+1411,683+1410,266+13
388Capital Guardian Trust Co13,255+213,005+012,990+1
389TCW Group Inc13,220-113,294-313,692-2
390Axa Rosenberg Investment Management LLC13,220+312,781+012,773+1
391Thornburg Investment Management Inc13,139+212,928-1415,008-5
392Fidelity Institutional Asset Management Trust Co13,099+911,965-612,779+2
393QS Investors, LLC12,802+911,726+1210,485+1
394Vontobel Asset Management Inc12,752+412,290-512,962+0
395Charles Schwab Investment Advisory, Inc.12,741+1610,966+149,601+16
396State Treasurer State of Michigan12,680-112,774+112,600-3
397Loews Corp12,655+112,486+212,204-4
398NFJ Investment Group LLC12,631-513,273-1515,691-8
399Commonwealth Equity Services, Inc12,606+611,862+611,220+6
400APG Asset Management US Inc.12,550-212,807+312,381+3
401Ngam Advisors, L.P.12,535+611,802+311,426+4
402PNC Bancorp Inc.12,521+611,833+111,765+0
403Frontier Capital Management Co LLC12,518+312,211-312,600+4
404National Pension Service12,477+1111,265+139,984+5
405Cbre Clarion Securities LLC12,458-212,751-012,796+1
406Invesco Canada Ltd12,455+312,054+411,569+4
407Westfield Capital Management Co LP12,391+212,121-813,142-12
408M&G Investment Management Ltd12,383+312,053+111,986-2
409RidgeWorth Capital Management LLC12,377+112,203+112,052-1
410Temasek Holdings (Private) Ltd12,347-412,799+112,690-4
411PPM America Inc/IL12,345+311,985+411,510-2
412Public Employees Retirement Association of Colorado12,327+212,079-112,142+2
413Bessemer Trust Co National Association12,304+1011,225+310,863-3
414Blair William & Co/IL12,279+511,698+511,114+1
415SunTrust Bank12,277-512,942-113,062-1
416Swedbank12,195+311,830-412,295-3
417Swedbank Robur Fonder AB12,194+311,828-412,294-3
418Fifth Third Bancorp12,084+311,776+211,557+1
419Fifth Third Bank12,084+311,776+211,557+1
420First Pacific Advisors, LLC12,052+211,859+811,024-2
421Gardner Russo & Gardner LLC12,019+111,941+111,836+1
422Los Angeles Capital Management & Equity Research Inc11,996+211,788+511,205+3
423Stifel Nicolaus & Co Inc/MO11,943+811,044+169,526-2
424Tiaa Cref Trust Co FSB/MO11,940+1010,887+610,239+5
425Edge Asset Management, Inc11,934+611,214+810,423+1
426Vanguard Investments Australia, Ltd.11,907+411,470+1410,048+14
427Westwood Holdings Group Inc11,789+511,265-311,585+1
428BNP Paribas Investment Partners S.A.11,742-111,835+011,803+0
429Rreef America LLC11,719-2114,766+1213,166+33
430Schroder Investment Management North America Inc/DE11,709+1210,415-110,501+1
431Oz Management LP11,705+211,480-1012,704-3
432Comerica Bank11,671+111,578+311,199+10
433OFI SteelPath, Inc.11,580+610,943+308,409-4
434Select Equity Group, L.P.11,578+311,228-511,847+15
435Manulife Asset Management Ltd11,573-512,220-3920,155+63
436Lansdowne Partners (Uk) LLP11,518+810,690-1612,658-13
437Yacktman Asset Management LP11,510-512,080-612,849-3
438Third Point LLC11,502+1110,388-310,691+8
439ValueAct Holdings, L.P.11,491+411,018+1010,019-31
440ValueAct Capital Management, L.P.11,491+411,018+1010,019-31
441D.E. Shaw Investment Management, L.L.C.11,471+710,716+410,316-2
442Highmark Capital Management Inc/CA11,438+311,093+111,035+2
443Sentry Investments Corp.11,354+610,669+298,261-5
444Sentry Investments Inc.11,354+610,669+298,261-5
445Gateway Investment Advisers LLC11,277-311,664+111,535-4
446Raymond James Financial Services Advisors, Inc.11,233+910,332+198,692+4
447Westwood Management Corp/TX11,167+310,835-411,274-1
448Baird Robert W & Co Inc/WI11,164+210,904+510,418+5
449Baird Financial Group, Inc.11,164+210,904+410,452+5
450American Beacon Advisors, Inc.11,122+410,652-210,826+4
451Barclays Capital Inc11,048+169,501+178,155-22
452Baker Bros. Advisors LP11,020+169,538+19,482-21
453Westwood Trust10,988+310,654-411,064+41
454Bmo Asset Management Corp.10,987-111,068-711,890-3
455GLC Asset Management Group Ltd.10,960+++
456Numeric Investors LLC10,895-1212,364+1610,656+2
457Vulcan Value Partners, LLC10,887+710,168-911,128+3
458Sterling Capital Management LLC10,857-110,953-010,997-3
459Wedge Capital Management LLP/NC10,843+310,506+110,435+1
460First Republic Investment Management, Inc.10,785+410,353-210,513+7
461Letko, Brosseau & Associates Inc10,693+210,486+310,137+5
462Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb Inc10,682+110,527-1912,920-27
463NN Investment Partners Holdings N.V.10,641+010,588+210,421+++
464Jane Street Group, LLC10,633+169,131+68,649+10
465LPL Financial LLC10,526-1111,842-6735,932-0
466Lasalle Investment Management Securities LLC10,466-210,628+79,960+10
467Southeastern Asset Management Inc/TN10,441+79,799-610,453-6
468Columbia Insurance Co10,439-510,953-311,277-13
469Alecta Pensionsforsakring, Omsesidigt10,435+210,217-210,378+8
470Beutel, Goodman & Co Ltd.10,344+69,740+89,019+9
471United Capital Financial Advisers, LLC10,298+59,817+89,069+4
472King Luther Capital Management Corp10,240+010,215+110,065-6
473Trian Fund Management, L.P.10,236-210,497+110,385-16
474Garden Edward P10,236-210,497+110,385-16
475May Peter W10,236-210,497+110,385-16
476Peltz Nelson10,236-210,497+110,385-16
477Trian Fund Management GP, LLC10,236-210,497+110,385-16
478Ziegler Capital Management, LLC10,193+110,046+89,339-1
479CNH Partners LLC10,192+109,246+78,615-4
480Her Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta Investment Management Corp10,185+168,769+157,615-11
481Bridgewater Associates, LP10,157+277,977+17,900+2
482Burgundy Asset Management Ltd.10,099+110,020+49,622+5
483Lilly Endowment Inc10,095+19,974+89,207-15
484PNC Capital Advisors, LLC10,068+39,792+09,746+5
485Windhaven Investment Management, Inc.10,032-410,453-410,864-6
486Highfields Capital Management LP10,028-410,500+59,998-10
487Jacobson Jonathon S10,028-410,500+59,998-10
488Ontario Teachers Pension Plan Board10,009+138,888-89,684-6
489Independent Franchise Partners LLP10,005+109,100+38,860+1
490Alyeska Investment Group, L.P.9,998-010,027-610,652+14
491Alyeska Master Fund 2, L.P.9,998-010,027-610,652+14
492Alyeska Master Fund, L.P.9,998-010,027-610,652+14
493Milliman Financial Risk Management LLC9,989+119,012-99,908+4
494British Columbia Investment Management Corp9,922-1311,400+710,631+2
495TPG Group Holdings (SBS) Advisors, Inc.9,909+99,102-910,042-27
496Federated Global Investment Management Corp9,817-19,947-110,009-11
497Columbus Circle Investors9,758-710,476-1011,701-11
498Standard Life Investments (USA) Ltd9,748-19,827-09,857-5
499Invesco Asset Management Ltd9,711+59,272+29,090-1
500Blackrock Capital Management Inc9,647+39,388+29,164+1
501Aristotle Capital Management, LLC9,630+49,225+78,619+4
502MFS International (U.K.) Ltd.9,607+29,414-69,981+2
503Zurcher Kantonalbank (Zurich Cantonalbank)9,605+257,686-37,891-0
504Boston Advisors LLC9,600+29,435+59,024-6
505Morgan Stanley Investment Management Ltd9,576+++----9,085+3
506Earnest Partners LLC9,534+39,216-39,543-3
507Mawer Investment Management Ltd.9,528+357,082-188,618+11
508Fiduciary Trust Co International9,471+39,163+19,074-51
509Harvest Fund Advisors LLC9,409+108,582+316,528+0
510SG Americas Securities, LLC9,306-3313,929+213,663-1
511Aberdeen Asset Managers Ltd9,292+39,036-69,647-8
512Westpac Banking Corp9,258+19,134-19,198+3
513Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB (publ)9,241+48,927+08,918+16
514RBC Global Asset Management (U.S.)9,240+48,880+38,618+2
515Generation Investment Management LLP9,235+78,645+58,206+5
516SEB Investment Management AB9,150+48,839-08,850+++
517Paulson & Co. Inc.9,139-69,738-2713,410-20
518Paulson Management LP9,139-69,738-2713,410-20
519Ci Investments Inc.9,130+48,742+127,840+0
520HSBC Securities USA Inc9,086+++66-89581+83
521Vaughan Nelson Investment Management, L.P.9,082+78,509-08,523+0
522Public Sector Pension Investment Board9,055+137,992-78,627-16
523DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale9,032+38,795+48,449-3
524Soroban Capital Partners LP9,000+167,747+186,587-30
525Invesco Investment Advisers, LLC8,988-49,332+19,273+4
526TCI Fund Management Ltd8,961+227,346+365,399+8
527Agf Investments Inc.8,934-08,960+88,286+2
528Analytic Investors, LLC8,932+68,459+38,211+3
529Kayne Anderson Capital Advisors LP8,888-19,004+257,196-17
530Jane Street Capital, LLC8,880+98,159+97,504+9
531Calc III LP8,845+108,060+137,107+9
532Veritas Asset Management LLP8,823-39,100+147,986+0
533Egerton Capital (UK) LLP8,822-18,908-1510,497+9
534Frontier Investment Mgmt Co8,816+++787+5752+17
535BT Alex Brown Inc8,816-3313,118-1014,579-19
536Aberdeen Asset Investments Ltd8,775+48,399-18,507-3
537Orbimed Advisors LLC8,715-89,490+09,476-14
538Natixis8,696+625,377-105,959-1
539Credit Suisse Securities (USA) LLC8,647+227,091+195,970-47
540Findlay Park Partners LLP8,634-18,737-18,799+0
541HighTower Advisors, LLC8,631+97,904-98,701+4
542Deka Investment GmbH8,575+28,412+48,086-0
543Toronto Dominion (New York) LLC8,559+187,235+++561-47
544KBC Group NV8,465+216,990+166,019+11
545KBC Bank NV8,465+216,990+166,019+11
546Jacobs Levy Equity Management, Inc8,451+77,891+47,588-8
547Maverick Capital Ltd8,440+157,369+176,320-9
548Blue Ridge Capital, L.L.C.8,434+97,751-37,980-11
549Commonwealth Bank of Australia8,421-18,501+48,200+5
550Icahn Capital LP8,411-38,653+58,209-42
551MFS Investment Management K.K.8,409+48,118+18,015+9
552Thomaspartners, Inc.8,397+77,837+107,149+7
553Polen Capital Management LLC8,393+67,882+87,284+13
554KBC Asset Management NV8,361+216,894+165,931+11
555Tocqueville Asset Management L.P.8,338-1910,325+387,504+2
556TCW Investment Management Co LLC8,331-28,500-48,838+0
557Wellington Management Canada LLC8,326+67,858-28,031-1
558Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLC8,323+67,859+87,253+1
559Schafer Cullen Capital Management Inc8,312+18,231+18,168-3
560Metropolitan West Capital Management LLC/CANA8,301-129,444-13
561Ariel Investments, LLC8,300+47,993-48,332-0
562ING Groep NV8,294+127,438-78,022-52
563Bahl & Gaynor Inc8,268+77,713+27,530+3
564Coatue Management LLC8,154+167,016-128,013-21
565Factory Mutual Insurance Co8,087+77,590-27,728+4
566Pacific Investment Management Co LLC8,083+206,757+155,867-5
567Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management LLC8,073+216,695+86,201+2
568Fidelity Management & Research (Hong Kong) Ltd8,062+87,438+17,362-4
569Colonial Holding Co Ltd8,038-18,156+57,795+7
570Commonwealth Insurance Holdings Ltd8,038-18,156+57,795+7
571Kohlberg Kravis Roberts & Co. L.P.8,030-159,472-610,064-2
572WCM Investment Management/CA8,009+405,701-35,867+20
573AMF Pensionsforsakring AB7,976+37,774+27,620+7
574Teachers Retirement System of the State of Kentucky7,930+47,600-17,707-2
575Carlson Capital LP7,885-28,033-38,301-7
576City National Rochdale, LLC7,867+107,153+36,915+8
577Mairs & Power Inc7,860+27,689+57,304+6
578Regions Financial Corp7,758+17,712+27,543+1
579Orbimed Capital LLC7,755-98,562-38,848-14
580Nisa Investment Advisors, LLC7,723+47,440+76,957-1
581Golden Capital Management, LLC7,706+107,023-17,113+1
582Gotham Asset Management, LLC7,679-88,339-78,921-3
583Geneva Capital Management LLC7,663+515,082-287,044+22
584Levin Capital Strategies, L.P.7,653+196,449-06,464-2
585Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P.7,646+116,871+146,019-18
586Thompson Siegel & Walmsley LLC7,645+17,539-3812,113+83
587Edelman Financial Services, LLC7,638+47,343+66,921+4
588Columbia Wanger Asset Management LLC7,631-118,623-79,285-7
589Coatue Offshore Master Fund LP7,607+325,759-136,596-18
590Manulife Asset Management (North America) Ltd7,593+47,307-87,944+2
591Senator Investment Group LP7,591+226,248-187,584-5
592Salem Investment Counselors Inc7,584+810833+3809+2
593Wolverine Holdings, L.P.7,578+136,686+++
594Smith Asset Management Group LP7,484+07,460-27,598-1
595PointState Capital LP7,482+634,578+253,668-5
596Texas Permanent School Fund7,455-17,535-57,915-3
597Perkins Investment Management, LLC7,425+96,800-06,834-2
598Employees Retirement System of Texas7,401+17,293+17,241+0
599Cambiar Investors LLC7,377-27,544+17,478+3
600Brown Capital Management LLC7,360+86,836+56,510-5
601Brookfield Asset Management Private Institutional Capital Adviser US, LLC7,349-219,264-29,499+10
602Oaktree Capital Management LP7,343+245,935+45,726-26
603Elliott Management Corp7,321-108,152+97,511+7
604Elliott Associates, L.P.7,321-108,152+97,511+7
605Elliott International, L.P.7,321-108,152+97,511+7
606Fundsmith LLP7,316+166,313+364,645+17
607AMG Funds LLC7,278+76,816-26,963+0
608Institutional Capital LLC7,242-118,169-139,403-19
609Brookfield Investment Management Inc.7,177-77,678+57,335-7
610Franklin Templeton Investments Corp7,173-87,827-118,787-49
611ProShare Advisors LLC7,162-87,763+77,264-12
612Duff & Phelps Investment Management Co7,128+76,683+66,306+6
613Morgan Stanley Strategic Investments, Inc7,103+++----5,092-3
614Cantillon Capital Management LLC7,079+195,938+45,714+7
615Oaktree Capital Group Holdings GP, LLC7,068+285,535+05,524-27
616Oaktree Capital Group Holdings, L.P.7,068+285,535+05,524-27
617Oaktree Capital Group, LLC7,068+285,535+05,524-27
618Oaktree Holdings, Inc.7,068+285,535+05,524-27
619Baupost Group LLC/MA7,036-47,367+66,925+26
620Hershey Trust Co7,015-168,326+236,756+3
621MFS Investment Management Canada Ltd6,995+16,906+36,725+0
622Renaissance Group LLC6,985+56,641-77,131+104
623Advent Capital Management/DE6,975+86,456-16,546+1
624Virginia Retirement Systems et al6,922+26,787+++----
625Par Capital Management Inc6,920+156,026-36,240+15
626Centersquare Investment Management Inc6,910+26,796+205,674+4
627TD Waterhouse Private Investment Counsel Inc.6,874+76,447+46,223+3
628NWQ Investment Management Company, LLC6,873+185,820-96,402-1
629Tiger Global Management LLC6,842+355,062-276,934-44
630Wilmington Trust Co6,830+116,169+06,159-4
631Federated Investment Counseling6,790+26,653+125,923+15
632Davenport & Co LLC6,782+36,565+36,371+3
633Systematic Financial Management LP6,759-87,310-97,994-13
634DIAM Co., Ltd.6,732+16,665-36,851+2
635Brandes Investment Partners, LP6,724+26,577-67,020+2
636Wasatch Advisors Inc6,717+36,533-06,543-10
637Martingale Asset Management LP6,713+116,042+195,063+12
638Fidelity Management Trust Co6,712-36,913+46,655+1
639Bridgeway Capital Management Inc6,712+46,451+95,944+11
640BB&T Securities, LLC6,712+46,453+66,088+28
641Jensen Investment Management Inc6,687+46,445+36,270+5
642Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc6,676+76,262+105,683+5
643Lansdowne Developed Markets Master Fund Ltd6,646+76,207-197,673-14
644Wellington Management Japan Pte Ltd6,623+56,336-26,471+6
645Champlain Investment Partners, LLC6,589+145,804+55,519-6
646Arizona State Retirement System6,586-87,123-77,683+2
647Wellington Management International Ltd6,574+26,436-66,832-3
648Assetmark, Inc6,557+115,932+45,712+6
649AqGen Liberty Holdings, LLC6,557+115,932+45,712+6
650AssetMark Financial Holdings, Inc.6,557+115,932+45,712+6
651AssetMark Financial, Inc.6,557+115,932+45,712+6
652Citadel Advisors II LLC6,537+66,139+145,384+2
653Northwestern Mutual Wealth Management Co6,529-66,978+136,175+23
654Cramer Rosenthal McGlynn LLC6,510+56,196-26,354-4
655USS Investment Management Ltd6,506+135,744-35,949-2
656Commerce Bank6,424+26,322+56,024+1
657Sarasin & Partners LLP6,378+66,024-26,129+2
658Guardian Capital LP6,371+46,122+35,926+14
659Aberdeen Asset Management Inc.6,365+56,072+45,834-11
660FIL Investment Services (UK) LtdNA6,351+205,312+2
661DSM Capital Partners LLC6,204+75,811-56,095-4
662Capital Fund Management S.A.6,172+16,118-46,354+7
663Gulf International Bank (UK) Ltd6,172+45,950+15,912+3
664Advisory Research Inc6,148+65,806+105,288-20
665Royal London Asset Management LtdNA6,126+++70-99
666EdgePoint Investment Group Inc.6,117+75,722-15,767+12
667Commerzbank Aktiengesellschaft/FI6,115-5714,205+2011,834+0
668Templeton Investment Counsel LLC6,105+55,833+55,552-49
669Advisors Asset Management, Inc.6,097-16,168+36,011-5
670Thrivent Asset Management, LLC6,081+35,883+15,819-2
671BTIM Corp.6,076+35,873+25,762+7
672Northern Cross, LLC6,074-116,833+06,813+29
673Sustainable Growth Advisers, LP6,073+115,448+45,254-8
674Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc.6,057+45,840+135,149+10
675Nomura Global Financial Products Inc6,052+++----1,546-43
676Pentwater Capital Management LP6,052+414,294-407,100-14
677Re Advisers Corp6,036+45,822+45,591+178
678Tesco Pension Investment Ltd6,021+++
679Schroder Investment Management North America LtdNA6,010+15,968-1
680QS Batterymarch Financial Management, Inc6,003+105,436+65,122+110
681Eminence Capital, LP5,988+214,939-135,674-23
682Flossbach Von Storch AG5,958+35,804-76,268+7
683Betterment LLC5,956+224,901+224,020+24
684Citicorp Venture Capital Ltd5,948+45,717-15,802+1
685Farallon Capital Management LLC5,932+85,470-307,833-8
686Colonial First State Group Ltd5,931-26,083+55,780+9
687Hermes Investment Management Ltd5,889+184,974+44,770+8
688Hexavest Inc.5,870-116,597-26,710+6
689Amundi Japan Holding Ltd.5,845-05,854+75,467+15
690Amundi Japan Ltd.5,845-05,854+75,467+15
691Rothschild Asset Management Inc5,837+55,537+45,332-3
692Winton Group Ltd5,819-46,053-349,225-18
693Gilder Gagnon Howe & Co LLC5,818+165,032-15,090-18
694Amerivest Investment Management LLC5,816+85,368+75,018+4
695Longview Asset Management, LLC5,812+115,242+114,723-3
696Old Mutual Global Investors (UK) Ltd.5,768+85,338+94,887+30
697Credit Suisse International5,760+164,964-105,520+9
698HBK Investments LP5,714+55,462-146,374-5
699Spo Advisory Corp5,701+144,997-85,460-4
700GAM Holding AG5,688-126,448+76,007-6
701Janney Montgomery Scott LLC5,678+1312,455-363,818-1
702CAM Group Holding A/S5,673+95,223+15,170-10
703Omers Administration Corp5,623+164,858+84,509+17
704UBS Oconnor LLC5,615+443,903-224,994-13
705Sound Shore Management Inc/CT5,612+35,457-15,498+0
706Chartwell Investment Partners, LLC5,611+05,609+65,300+9
707Fort Washington Investment Advisors Inc/OH5,589+45,357+45,153+4
708Nomura Asset Management Co Ltd5,574+55,289+15,250+2
709Kornitzer Capital Management Inc/KS5,566+15,522-55,819-5
710Bessemer Investment Management LLC5,553+85,126+25,021+2
711Bain Capital Investors LLC5,550-176,694-67,100-1
712Jefferies Group LLC5,550+75,203+114,676-3
713Nomura Securities International Inc5,512+++----3,880-23
714Wilmington Trust, National Association5,510+05,507+45,299+0
715Miller Howard Investments Inc/NY5,496-25,637+35,455-3
716Sarofim International Management Co5,494+65,166+34,996-1
717Arrowpoint Asset Management, LLC5,487+114,937+104,500+23
718Kensico Capital Management Corp5,459+104,976+04,966+2
719Polar Capital LLP5,448+45,242-15,316-4
720KA Fund Advisors LLC5,439+35,270+274,148-21
721Santa Barbara Asset Management, LLC5,436+25,326+55,070+2
722Steadfast Capital Management LP5,417+393,886+63,655-22
723Pershing Square Capital Management, L.P.5,413-287,513-158,853-29
724Foresters Investment Management Company, Inc.5,389+45,180+54,928+0
725Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc.5,387+154,694+64,424+5
726Huntington National Bank5,385+354,003-24,092+4
727Bailard, Inc.5,380+144,709-24,804+8
728Kellogg W K Foundation Trust5,374-75,771+55,507+6
729Advance Asset Management Ltd5,354+164,635+144,074-6
7301919 Investment Counsel, LLC5,345+25,245+134,624-4
731GW&K Investment Management, LLC5,325+104,844+74,512+2
732Neuberger Berman Management LLC5,322+45,135-65,469+3
733Geneva Advisors, LLC5,321+55,060+24,974-4
734Highbridge Capital Management LLC5,320+25,197+104,744-11
735Advent International Corp/MA5,319+15,291+284,122+10
736Alkeon Capital Management LLC5,319+25,193+74,846-43
737Corvex Management LP5,308-126,011-16,054-13
738Spo Partners II LP5,308+144,652-85,066-4
739Bank of New York Mellon Trust Company, N.A.5,297-85,772+55,507+6
740Colonial First State Asset Management (Australia) Ltd5,290+64,984+174,249+16
741Deprince Race & Zollo Inc5,285-35,467+05,462-10
742Aew Capital Management LP5,260-35,434+35,301+2
743Clearbridge, LLC5,246+45,028-15,053-3
744Greenhaven Associates Inc5,243+35,099-25,230-1
745Greenlight Capital Inc5,232-45,451-85,898+8
746Magnetar Financial LLC5,213+45,029-95,547-23
747Kennedy Capital Management, Inc.5,211+54,948+14,919-0
748Akre Capital Management LLC5,209-15,244+104,749+5
749Carnegie Asset Management Fondsmaeglerselskab A/S5,191+84,789+14,734-10
750Causeway Capital Management LLC5,152+104,697+84,344-8
751Temasek Capital (Private) Ltd5,116-55,385+114,867-1
752Lyrical Asset Management LP5,102+64,793+44,592+13
753DnB Asset Management AS5,083+84,718-14,787+3
754Cincinnati Financial Corp5,082+15,022+64,729+5
755Madison Investment Holdings Inc5,077+54,827+24,714+2
756National Fire & Marine Insurance Co5,059-75,452+15,375-18
757Commonwealth of Pennsylvania Public School Empls Retrmt Sys5,057-75,421+154,702-1
758Scotia Capital Inc.5,038+104,573+64,305+15
759Riverbridge Partners LLC5,037+44,855+04,836-1
760State Farm Investment Management Corp5,017+14,972+54,754+3
761Hartford Investment Management Co5,002+64,734-04,745+1
762Pinnacle Associates Ltd4,986+74,641-14,675-2
763Mutual of America Capital Management LLC4,980+64,697+44,515+1
764Guggenheim Funds Distributors, LLC4,960+34,805+34,674-3
765Warburg Pincus LLC4,958+84,592-135,254-4
766Warburg Pincus & Co.4,958+84,592-135,254-4
767Salient Capital Advisors, LLC4,931+104,493+273,538-6
768Energy Income Partners, LLC4,923+94,518+183,841-1
769Hillhouse Capital Management, Ltd.4,896+233,969-134,577-20
770GMT Capital Corp4,892+184,130+14,075+5
771Seletar Investments Pte Ltd4,890-65,213+124,673-1
772Clayton, Dubilier & Rice, LLC4,873+2321,469-121,665+5
773BB&T Corp4,865+24,760+233,866+0
774River Road Asset Management, LLC4,854+34,710-165,575-3
775Jana Partners LLC4,853-115,424+85,019-27
776Scopia Capital Management LP4,848+74,510-94,944+5
777JPMorgan Asset Management (Canada) Inc.4,846+14,802+34,645-1
778SailingStone Capital Partners LLC4,842+24,739+184,019+22
779Mirae Asset Global Investments Co., Ltd.4,837+253,875+53,685+22
780Silver Lake Group, L.L.C.4,836+14,789-206,002-15
781South Dakota Investment Council4,829+64,555-14,578+0
782LMCG Investments, LLC4,808+64,554+54,357-9
783Aew Capital Management Inc4,807+++----4,868+2
784Exxonmobil Investment Management Inc/TX4,799+14,731+84,392+9
785Baillie Gifford Life Ltd4,790+104,360-134,993-2
786Rockefeller Financial Services Inc4,788-45,004-35,151+0
787Wedgewood Partners Inc4,787-34,951-105,531-5
788Goldman Sachs International4,781-175,792+15,749+16
789Fortress Investment Group LLC4,767+233,885-134,446-27
790FIG Corp.4,767+233,885-134,442-27
791Fortress Operating Entity I LP4,767+233,885-134,442-27
792Sarasin Asset Management Ltd4,767+104,353-104,810-2
793Fig LLC4,763+233,880-124,432-27
794Montag & Caldwell, LLC4,758-34,907-105,450+1
795Northwestern Mutual Investment Management Company, LLC4,750+14,696+14,635-2
796Cooke & Bieler LP4,747+54,501+14,472-1
797First Quadrant LP/CA4,725+44,535-14,588+1
798Paloma Partners Management Co4,721-195,813+424,100+36
799Capula Management Ltd4,703+852,542+1241,136-20
800Jefferies LLC4,703+24,601+114,153-4
801Pwmco LLC4,696-256,293+++----
802Marathon Asset Management LLP4,658-14,715+44,555+3
803WELLCOME TRUST Ltd (THE) as trustee of the WELLCOME TRUST4,643+94,266-34,393-10
804Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund4,634+44,474+34,360+2
805Piedmont Investment Advisors LLC4,607-54,860+24,752+0
806TCW Asset Management Co LLC4,601+24,500+14,473-5
807Longleaf Partners Funds Trust4,599+34,446-34,604-7
808Voloridge Investment Management, LLC4,598+313,499-184,272+205
809Discovery Capital Management, LLC/CT4,592+153,994-356,192-16
810Sumitomo Mitsui Asset Management Company, Ltd4,588+393,290+23,240+9
811Fjarde Ap-Fonden/Fourth Swedish National Pension Fund4,568+64,311-04,317+13
812Nicholas Co Inc/WI4,555-84,961+14,919-8
813Dunearn Investments (Mauritius) Pte Ltd4,546-74,910+124,366-2
814Boston Trust & Investment Management Co4,535+34,399+24,331+7
815Congress Asset Management Co/MA4,534+54,331+54,130+3
816Aranda Investments Pte. Ltd.4,529-24,604+++265+++
817Nippon Life Insurance Co4,499+133,987-34,094+4
818Scopus Asset Management, L.P.4,496+104,078+63,835+31
819BlackRock (Netherlands) B.V.4,493+04,488-14,553+52
820Dupont Capital Management Corp4,466-14,490+24,391+6
821Fairpointe Capital LLC4,441+14,418-84,820-13
822Chickasaw Capital Management LLC4,439+94,070+343,040+3
823Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd4,435+133,935+153,430-8
824Clal Insurance Co Ltd.4,422+143,873+143,412-8
825D.A. Davidson & Co.4,398+173,746+63,543+4
826EverPoint Asset Management, LLC4,375+133,887+53,700-12
827Loring Wolcott & Coolidge Fiduciary Advisors LLP/MA4,372+04,352+34,240+5
828Clal Pension & Provident Funds Ltd.4,347+123,886+143,401-8
829Scharf Investments, LLC4,306-34,450+44,295+2
830CI Global Investments Inc.4,289+44,107+24,034-13
831HL Financial Services LLC4,288+14,231+34,116+5
832Platinum Investment Management Ltd4,286+64,038-104,500-1
833J.J.B. Hilliard, W.L. Lyons, LLC4,283+14,227+34,113+5
834O’Shaughnessy Asset Management, LLC4,270+113,864-33,987-1
835FPR Partners LLC4,257+73,976-14,030-5
836Synovus Financial Corp4,253-24,331+54,120+2
837Disciplined Growth Investors Inc/MN4,236+64,002+13,955-1
838Sentinel Asset Management, Inc.4,199-14,238-54,479+13
839Sennett Investments (Mauritius) Pte Ltd4,192-34,307+143,765-3
840Shell Asset Management Co4,178-34,311+34,176-1
841New South Capital Management Inc4,173+34,052-34,163+7
842Norinchukin Bank, The4,162+14,106-04,121+5
843Apex Capital Management4,155-14,204-74,538+1
844Morgan Stanley Equity Services Inc4,146+++----5,023-13
845Teachers Insurance & Annuity Association of America4,130+832,253+42,170+6
846J.P. Morgan Trust Co of Delaware4,124-64,372-34,500-1
847Calvert Investment Management, Inc.4,101+652,491+102,272+3
848Drexel Morgan & Co.4,101+14,070+43,927+3
849Cibc World Markets Corp4,100+343,065-43,209-19
850Mondrian Investment Partners Ltd4,088-34,230-64,505-1
851Candriam Luxembourg S.C.A.4,086+83,781-43,935+7
852Artal Group S.A.4,085-74,379-54,622+7
853Artal International Management S.A.4,085-74,379-54,622+7
854Artal International S.C.A.4,085-74,379-54,622+7
855Stichting Administratiekantoor Westend4,085-74,379-54,622+7
856Westend S.A.4,085-74,379-54,622+7
857Cedar Rock Capital Ltd4,084-34,197+63,955-2
858Putnam Advisory Co LLC4,069-04,080+++----
859Advisor Group, Inc.4,061+73,795+++
860Ayco Co LP4,046+43,897+33,789-0
861Morningstar Investment Services LLC4,037+83,740+83,473+38
862Samlyn Capital, LLC4,034+43,893-134,497-6
863Atudot Pension Fund For Employees & Independents Ltd.4,028+93,699+113,329-9
864Mitsubishi UFJ Kokusai Asset Management Co., Ltd.4,025+53,831+43,699+7
865Haverford Trust Co4,010+13,982+43,842+3
866Valmark Advisers, Inc.4,002+13,973-03,985+2
867Southernsun Asset Management, LLC4,000+53,809-43,960-5
868Sasco Capital Inc/CT3,996-04,003+23,925-4
869Veritable, L.P.3,989+23,929+33,824+5
870National Mutual Insurance Federation of Agricultural Cooperatives3,985+263,154+232,573-12
871MLP Investment Holdings, Inc.3,958+03,952+283,084-16
872Appaloosa LP3,917+33,803-255,059+++
873Securities America Advisors Inc3,914+63,689+103,361+1
874Segall Bryant & Hamill, LLC3,898+33,794-64,039-3
875Markel Corp3,879+23,794+23,725+1
876Oak Ridge Investments LLC3,867-13,905-23,976-5
877Hilliard Lyons Trust Company, LLC3,865+13,839+23,762+6
878Utah Retirement Systems3,864+33,752+23,688-0
879Timber Hill LLC3,857+53,683+43,541+7
880Laurion Capital Management LP3,854+842,095+271,653-34
881Merrill Lynch International3,852+43,695-224,727+73
882Fischer Francis Trees & Watts Inc3,846+++
883Arrowgrass Capital Partners (US) LP3,839-214,846+44,673-10
884Peregrine Capital Management LLC3,837+123,422+113,089-4
885Rockefeller & Co., Inc.3,837-54,054-24,157-0
886Pine River Capital Management L.P.3,835+253,069-415,179-9
887Confluence Investment Management LLC3,833+53,637+63,416+9
888Wolverine Asset Management LLC3,828+43,693+143,242-23
889Banque Pictet & Cie SA3,815+33,708-23,787+2
890Greenleaf Trust3,800-33,904+63,677+11
891Carlyle Group L.P.3,798-345,799-288,030+5
892Sit Investment Associates Inc3,787+03,774-315,456+2
893Sit Investment Fixed Income Advisors Inc3,787+03,774-315,456+2
894SRS Investment Management, LLC3,786+153,287+202,729-2
895Cantillon Capital Management LLP3,777+183,204+23,142+2
896James Investment Research Inc3,776-43,952-44,103+2
897Shapiro Capital Management LLC3,763+43,603+43,455+1
898Carlyle Investment Management LLC3,758-355,748-287,978+5
899GLG Partners LP3,751-33,867-54,072-4
900Douglas Lane & Associates, LLC3,751+83,484-53,658+++
901Wolverine Trading, LLC3,749+252,993+++
902Center Coast Capital Advisors, LP3,746+53,570+222,936-1
903RiverFront Investment Group, LLC3,746-13,770+23,707+7
904Kleinwort Benson Investors Dublin LtdNA3,743+213,104-19
905Axiom International Investors LLC/DE3,739+33,632+63,441+4
906Lee Thomas H Partners LP3,738+113,354+43,222+2
907Andra AP-fonden3,734-53,916+33,820+9
908Great Lakes Advisors, LLC3,732+03,717+03,699+10
909Wealthfront Inc3,731+63,520+113,161+14
910Advantus Capital Management Inc3,694+33,575+33,471+3
911Jefferies Investment Advisers, LLC3,685+63,491+212,886-5
912Donald Smith & Co., Inc.3,657-13,701+43,574-7
913J O Hambro Capital Management Ltd3,646+163,142-73,361+18
914Bristol John W & Co Inc/NY3,643+33,543-43,699-3
915ClariVest Asset Management LLC3,640+23,552+13,504-6
916Soros Fund Management LLC3,624+13,577-13,618-33
917Soros George3,624+13,577-13,618-33
918Zimmer Partners, LP3,622+93,314+392,387+79
919KBC Fund Management Ltd.3,622+312,768+322,091+18
920Chicago Equity Partners LLC3,617+63,428+03,426-9
921DF Dent & Co Inc3,616+23,562+43,436-4
922Aviance Capital Management, LLC3,604+83,325+103,035-1
923Forsta Ap-Fonden3,593+43,443+736412-87
924Markel Gayner Asset Management Corp3,591+23,513+23,447+0
925Hutchin Hill Capital, LP3,587+921,866-362,924-6
926RBC Global Asset Management (Uk) Ltd3,586+183,051+561,952+11
927Blackstone Management Partners L.L.C.3,578-315,213-337,761-29
928Credit Suisse Securities (Europe) Ltd3,577+43,446+123,086+18
929Artemis Investment Management LLP3,577-33,678-73,972-1
930Kames Capital plc3,566+23,495+53,320-3
931Scout Investments, Inc.3,566-13,591-23,672-8
932Horizon Kinetics LLC3,565-53,744-43,898-14
933Citigroup Derivatives Markets Inc.3,561+13,539+63,330-11
934Eagle Global Advisors LLC3,538+43,407+232,780-3
935Zacks Investment Management3,535+83,279+43,152+3
936Baillie Gifford & Co Ltd3,533+63,331+43,216+2
937Granahan Investment Management Inc/MA3,529+123,140-13,158-3
938Hennessy Advisors Inc3,521+73,301+03,293+3
939Mason Street Advisors, LLC3,510+23,433+53,277+3
940Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd.3,493+23,420+53,262-7
941Migdal Insurance Co Ltd3,491+23,420+63,223-8
942Capstone Asset Management Co3,476+53,321-43,473+0
943Eton Park Capital Management, L.P.3,456-53,626-285,024+21
944United States Steel & Carnegie Pension Fund3,455-204,337+04,319+2
945Herndon Capital Management LLC3,439-184,203-285,802-14
946Oppenheimer & Co Inc3,430+23,355+23,293-2
947Hound Partners, LLC3,428+63,234+23,155-17
948Compagnie Lombard Odier SCmA3,427-03,441+53,266+3
949Williams Jones & Associates LLC3,417+53,244+512,146-2
950Handelsbanken Fonder AB3,412+402,439+42,345-55
951Folketrygdfondet3,394-53,565+133,149-4
952British Airways Pensions Investment Management Ltd3,392+23,318+33,225+0
953International Value Advisers, LLC3,384+03,374-23,452-9
954Ivory Investment Management, LLC3,380+152,947+32,867-21
955Tourbillon Capital Partners, L.P.3,359-03,367+53,216-2
956Global Thematic Partners, LLC3,358-254,459-135,138-5
957Stephens Investment Management Group LLC3,356+103,045+62,861+1
958Comgest Global Investors S.A.S.3,356+23,290+122,936-2
959Lazard Asset Management Ltd3,339+43,195-43,340+26
960Hound Partners Offshore Fund, LP3,338+63,145-03,155-17
961Tweedy Browne Co LLC3,322-73,564-23,633+7
962City National Bank3,320+33,225+23,156+2
963Migdal Makefet Pension Funds & Provident Funds Ltd3,319+33,211+92,950-7
964Todd Asset Management LLC3,309+63,133-73,357+2
965Castleark Management LLC3,306+53,135-23,202-4
966Partner Fund Management, L.P.3,295+232,687-72,900-10
967Dai-ichi Life Holdings, Inc.3,286-13,322-03,325+4
968MFS Investment Management Co (LUX) S.A.R.L.3,283+13,256+23,201-2
969Edmond de Rothschild Holding S.A.3,280+53,110-13,138-16
970Stadion Money Management, LLC3,264+122,911-143,398+34
971Starboard Value LP3,261+352,408-22,454-10
972Feld Peter A3,261+352,408-22,454-10
973Mitchell Mark R3,261+352,408-22,454-10
974Smith Jeffrey C3,261+352,408-22,454-10
975Starboard Principal Co GP LLC3,261+352,408-22,454-10
976Starboard Principal Co LP3,261+352,408-22,454-10
977Starboard Value GP LLC3,261+352,408-22,454-10
978Anchor Bolt Capital, LP3,257+142,865-63,042-20
979Luminus Management LLC3,246+192,727+12,708+5
980Omega Advisors Inc.3,241-83,530-73,802-18
981Delta Lloyd NV3,222+82,975-23,022+4
982Delta Lloyd Asset Management N.V.3,222+82,975-23,022+4
983BlueMountain Capital Management, LLC3,221-83,493+43,352-28
984Profuturo AFP S.A.3,207+122,876-73,077+5
985Credit Agricole Corporate & Investment Bank3,206-113,590-13,629+67
986Meritage Group LP3,200+13,175-143,692+0
987MWG GP LLC3,200+13,175-143,692+0
988Hound Partners Long Master, LP3,176+23,109+03,108-17
989Exeter Trust Co3,165-13,194+63,024+6
990Dividend Assets Capital, LLC3,158-83,422-33,531-6
991Manning & Napier Fund, Inc/NY3,145-63,344-103,712-3
992Equity Investment Corp/GA3,134-23,210-53,363+0
993Cushing Asset Management, LP3,133+112,815+272,217-5
994Johnson Investment Counsel Inc3,128+33,040+62,860+0
995Cincinnati Insurance Co3,071+13,047+72,852+4
996KCG Holdings, Inc.3,065-13,087+202,567-8
997KCG Americas LLC3,065-13,087+202,567-8
998Saturna Capital Corp3,064-23,124+03,122-4
999UBS Global Asset Management Life Ltd3,050+++----3,093-0
1,000Walleye Trading LLC3,040+82,809+362,064-24
641 Reporting Managers — 359 Other Managers —
Top


Copyright 2016 Fran Finnegan & Company. All Rights Reserved.
AboutPrivacyRedactionsHelp — Sat, 10 Dec 14:35:27.1 GMT