SEC Info
HomeSearchMy InterestsHelpSign InPlease Sign In

Money Managers

   

The Top 1,000 Largest Managers, regardless of Sole or Shared Investment Discretion

This data is from Form 13F Filings, which may not include all Assets managed by a Manager, through yesterday.
  Assets Managed at Quarter Ended  ($Millions) Bottom
#Reporting Manager (in bold) or Other Manager 6/30/17Δ%3/31/17Δ%12/31/16Δ%


 
Sort in ascending order In descending order
1Vanguard Group IncNA1,945,200+91,792,633+5
2BlackRock Inc.NA1,811,208+++70,368+2
3State Street CorpNA1,120,952+51,062,700+7
4Ssga Funds Management IncNA1,117,712+51,059,488+7
5State Street Bank & Trust CoNA1,117,407+51,059,455+7
6State Street Global Advisors LtdNA1,106,615+51,049,146+7
7State Street Global Advisors, AustraliaNA1,104,460+51,048,599+7
8State Street Global Advisors Asia LtdNA1,065,109+51,010,223+7
9State Street Global Advisors (Japan) Co., Ltd.NA1,023,898+5972,599+7
10State Street Global Advisors France, S.A.NA1,020,805+5969,408+7
11Capital Group Companies IncNA825,848+4791,429+2
12Capital Research & Management CoNA808,960+4775,352+3
13FMR LLCNA787,096+5748,245-0
14BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.NA712,231+5675,340+5
15Fidelity Management & Research Co/MANA686,539+5654,936-1
16FMR Co IncNA676,674+5646,859-1
17BlackRock Fund AdvisorsNA588,512+9542,337+11
18Capital World InvestorsNA418,311+5397,604+3
19JPMorgan Chase & CoNA403,439+3390,021+3
20Wellington Management Co LLPNA387,973+4372,409-0
21Northern Trust CorpNA345,977+6325,200+2
22Northern Trust CoNA324,962+6305,693+2
23Capital Research Global InvestorsNA317,038+3308,471+2
24Wells Fargo & Company/MNNA307,748+9283,303+4
25Invesco Ltd.NA264,324+3256,365+1
26State Street Global Advisors Ireland LtdNA263,127+6248,693+9
27Geode Capital Management, LLCNA243,777+13215,038+8
28Northern Trust Investments, IncNA214,743+6202,532+2
29Dimensional Fund Advisors LPNA212,270+4203,283+8
30DFA Australia Ltd.NA207,099+5198,084+8
31Dimensional Fund Advisors Ltd.NA203,520+5194,508+8
32Franklin Resources IncNA197,034+2193,160+1
33Ameriprise Financial IncNA193,252+6183,135+3
34Columbia Management Investment Advisers, LLCNA193,035+4185,687+1
35Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLCNA176,682+8163,033+4
36Goldman Sachs & Co. LLCNA176,530+8163,228+10
37Royal Bank of CanadaNA169,574+2165,702+4
38UBS Group AGNA167,769+1166,038+19
39Berkshire Hathaway IncNA167,497+11151,199+15
40Buffett Warren ENA161,874+9147,985+15
41Managed Account Advisors LLCNA159,445+12142,771-6
42Merrill Lynch, Pierce, Fenner & Smith Inc.NA159,049+4152,878+6
43Prudential Financial IncNA155,031+4149,715-1
44AXANA147,294+5140,616-0
45Axa Assurances I A R D Mutuelle et alNA147,294+5140,616-0
46Axa Assurances Vie Mutuelle et alNA147,294+5140,616-0
47Invesco Advisers, Inc.NA144,453-4149,884+1
48Bank of America NANA141,260+10128,793+8
49Tiaa Cref Investment Management LLCNA138,976+4134,025-4
50Wells Fargo Clearing Services, LLCNA136,089+10124,123+5
51Deutsche Bank AGNA135,277+9124,214-12
52Legg Mason, Inc.NA135,169+5128,987+1
53Mellon Capital Management CorpNA133,618+4127,925+3
54Axa Financial IncNA126,578+5120,730+1
55Legal & General Group PLCNA117,845+10107,213+9
56Dodge & CoxNA117,721+5112,547+6
57UBS Financial Services IncNA113,161+9103,874+4
58BlackRock Investment Management, LLCNA110,634+2108,698+5
59Primecap Management Co/CANA110,174+8101,625+1
60American Century Investment Management IncNA103,038+499,324+2
61Bank of Montreal/CAN102,754+2100,664+1389,328+5
62National Indemnity CoNA101,507+1191,621+21
63UBS Asset Management Americas IncNA100,203+1090,830-4
64Schwab Charles Investment Management IncNA99,901+991,329+7
65American Century Companies IncNA96,317+492,787+2
66Jennison Associates LLCNA92,925+489,426-4
67Credit Suisse AGNA90,409+883,762-5
68PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.NA90,289+387,687+2
69Invesco PowerShares Capital Management LLCNA89,744+1081,249+4
70Bank of New York MellonNA87,031+483,413+++
71Aqr Capital Management LLCNA86,475+582,205+9
72Franklin Advisers IncNA86,001-086,359+2
73OppenheimerFunds, Inc.NA83,873+580,246-1
74Principal Financial Group IncNA83,100+578,836+4
75Principal Financial Services IncNA83,096+578,836+4
76Blackrock Advisors LLCNA82,998-1192,858-1
77Allianz Asset Management GmbHNA82,440+181,330-0
78Wells Fargo Bank NANA81,916+1769,784-1
79JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A.NA81,225+577,647+4
80Principal Life Insurance CoNA80,819+676,605+4
81Swiss National BankNA80,371+2763,428+2
82Principal Global InvestorsNA80,086+675,874+4
83Manufacturers Life Insurance Company, TheNA78,959+1270,199+4
84Manulife Financial CorpNA78,959+1270,199+4
85Neuberger Berman Group LLCNA77,450+474,394+1
86New York State Common Retirement FundNA74,198+570,741+2
87Capital International InvestorsNA73,611+669,276+0
88Sunamerica Asset Management, LLCNA73,048+768,495+173
89Renaissance Technologies LLCNA71,566+1363,208+12
90State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance CoNA71,364+270,209+4
91Nationwide Fund AdvisorsNA71,077+667,157+1
92Legal & General Investment Management America IncNA69,823+467,063+9
93Teachers Advisors, LLCNA68,922+863,935+6
94Sei Investments CoNA68,773+863,478+197
95Baillie Gifford & CoNA68,723+1360,790-5
96APG Asset Management N.V.66,924+166,464+265,184+15
97APG Group66,924+166,464+265,184+15
98Stichting Pensioenfonds Abp66,924+166,464+265,184+15
99Fisher Asset Management, LLC66,318+662,461+957,451+2
100Parametric Portfolio Associates LLCNA65,562-972,135+8
101Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings, Inc.NA64,719+661,279+0
102Nikko Asset Management Co., Ltd.NA64,695+661,253+1
103Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Asset Management Co., Ltd.NA64,519+660,982+1
104Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Bank LtdNA64,326+560,999+1
105TD Asset Management IncNA62,700+659,297+3
106PNC Bank, National AssociationNA62,480+360,915+2
107Citadel Advisors LLCNA61,872+2449,885-4
108California Public Employees Retirement SystemNA61,265+359,566-2
109Quantitative Management Associates LLCNA60,399+458,299+3
110Toronto Dominion BankNA56,831+653,759+9
111Russell Investments Group, Ltd.56,313+255,125+851,230+++
112Schroder Investment Management GroupNA55,642+752,239-2
113Macquarie Group LtdNA55,033+552,244+1
114LSV Asset ManagementNA54,870+154,338+7
115Mitsubishi UFJ Trust & Banking CorpNA54,609+551,800-1
116Citigroup IncNA53,540-656,891+10
117Voya Investments, LLCNA51,995+449,796-46
118Millennium Management LLCNA51,960+1246,300-13
119VTL Associates, LLCNA51,187-352,720-1
120Wells Capital Management IncNA50,563-352,164-8
121Barings LLCNA50,258+++2,311+3
122RBC Global Asset Management Inc.NA49,685+547,155+10
123California State Teachers Retirement SystemNA49,462+149,087+1
124Manulife Asset Management (US) LLCNA48,708+247,866+5
125D.E. Shaw & Co., Inc.NA48,423+545,912+2
126D.E. Shaw & Co, L.P.NA48,423+545,912+2
127Legal & General Investment Management LtdNA48,010+2040,138+7
128Barclays PLCNA47,451+1939,818+8
129Jackson National Asset Management LLCNA47,181+744,006+1
130Waddell & Reed Financial IncNA47,021+345,612-6
131Ofi Private Investments IncNA46,398+345,202+++
132UBS AGNA46,361+643,706-3
133Brighthouse Investment Advisers, LLCNA46,048+742,921+1
134Directed Services LLCNA45,867+742,754+1
135Pacific Life Fund Advisors LLCNA45,867+742,754+++
136Transamerica Asset Management, Inc.NA45,867+742,754+1
137Voya Financial, Inc.NA44,907+443,005+2
138Morgan Stanley & Co. LLCNA44,848+144,425+47
139Ofi Global Institutional, IncNA44,334+641,878-0
140Voya Investment Management LLCNA43,622+441,858+1
141ING Investment Management CoNA43,622+441,858+1
142Raymond James & AssociatesNA43,065+1039,166+7
143Rhumbline AdvisersNA42,810+839,459+9
144Putnam Investments LLCNA42,572+341,451-0
145J.P. Morgan Securities LLCNA42,399+341,236+17
146HSBC Holdings PLCNA42,226+2334,352+3
147Baillie Gifford Overseas LtdNA42,052+1536,652-6
148Victory Capital Management IncNA42,007+639,640+11
149First Trust Advisors LPNA41,640+838,587+1
150Northern Trust Global Investments LtdNA41,309+539,194-3
151Deutsche Asset Management InvestmentgesellshaftNA41,070+837,898-0
152First Eagle Investment Management, LLCNA40,502+339,363-1
153Caisse De Depot Et Placement Du QuebecNA40,221+239,565-2
154Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C.NA39,679+836,610+1
155Susquehanna International Group, LLPNA39,425-440,915-1
156New York State Teachers Retirement SystemNA39,235+238,379+2
157Epoch Investment Partners, Inc.NA39,151+1035,612-1
158Putnam Investment Management LLCNA39,073+238,274-0
159Eaton Vance ManagementNA38,703+935,502+2
160Allianz Global Investors U.S. LLCNA38,682+935,481-3
161Canada Pension Plan Investment BoardNA38,345+3927,551+1
162Asset Management One Co., Ltd.NA38,087-339,125+481
163Nordea Investment Management ABNA37,810-037,810-2
164Alps Advisors IncNA37,554+535,682+8
165Great West Life Assurance Co/CAN37,470+137,014+435,514+3
166Cohen & Steers IncNA37,371+336,208-7
167Guggenheim Capital LLCNA36,895+634,960+9
168Franklin Mutual Advisers LLCNA36,891+335,880+2
169Morgan Stanley Capital Services LLCNA36,820-739,753+13
170BNP Paribas Arbitrage, SANA36,618+8319,957-18
171Susquehanna SecuritiesNA35,888-337,014-2
172BNP Paribas Securities CorpNA35,574+++662+339
173Fil LtdNA35,542+434,079+2
174Dreyfus CorpNA35,272+533,747+3
175Prudential PLCNA35,045+6304,798-85
176Federated Investors Inc/PANA35,019+533,338-4
177Bny Mellon N.A.NA34,703+532,905+++
178State Board of Administration of Florida Retirement SystemNA34,564+433,102+3
179Strategic Advisers IncNA34,456+1729,448+12
180Lord, Abbett & Co. LLCNA33,416+132,940+0
181RBC Capital Markets, LLCNA33,100+332,272+5
182Evercore Trust Company, N.A.NA32,294+431,180+2
183Winslow Capital Management, LLCNA32,005+231,511-8
184Nuveen Investments, IncNA31,844-332,949+2
185Sands Capital Management, LLCNA31,842+1128,695-16
186United Services Automobile AssociationNA31,584+629,773+1
187USAA Asset Management CoNA31,584+629,773+1
188Usaa Capital CorpNA31,584+629,773+1
189Usaa Investment CorpNA31,584+629,773+1
190Usaa Investment Management CoNA31,584+629,773+1
191Envestnet Asset Management IncNA31,250+1327,582+7
192Jones Financial Companies LLLPNA30,937+1427,231+9
193Credit Agricole SANA30,700-130,873+1
194Pictet Asset Management LtdNA30,675+1426,914+1
195Pictet Asset Management SANA30,675+1426,914+1
196Two Sigma Advisers, LPNA30,501+1726,148+11
197Ameriprise Financial Services, Inc.NA30,467+2324,862+19
198Standard Life Investments LtdNA30,354+528,827+18
199Vanguard Fiduciary Trust CoNA30,267+528,953-10
200Edward D. Jones & Co., L.P.NA30,082+1426,391+9
201RBC Dominion Securities Inc.NA30,032+528,492+9
202US Bancorp/DE29,970+329,192+527,795+3
203FIL Investments InternationalNA29,855+329,126+3
204US Bank National Association29,740+329,002+527,655+3
205Pioneer Investment Management IncNA29,678+428,419+2
206Brown Advisory IncNA29,319+528,011-4
207Cohen & Steers UK LtdNA29,313+727,328-4
208BlackRock Japan Co. LtdNA29,164-430,293+3
209CIBC World Markets Inc.NA29,077+727,111+9
210Bank of Nova ScotiaNA28,887+1724,726+16
211Credit Suisse Capital LLCNA28,725+926,252-0
212Aberdeen Asset Management PLC/UKNA28,122+826,155-6
2131832 Asset Management L.P.NA27,965-5359,196+122
214Fidelity (Canada) Asset Management ULCNA27,864+227,334+4
215Security Investors LLCNA27,505+526,098+12
216American International Group IncNA27,309+525,917+3
217Arrowstreet Capital Holding LLCNA27,278-227,789-9
218Two Sigma Investments, LPNA27,064+1623,236-2
219AmundiNA26,939-327,739+2
220JPMorgan Asset Management (UK) LtdNA26,913+3819,566-6
221Brown Advisory LLCNA26,515+525,299-4
222William Blair Investment Management, LLCNA26,491+625,070-4
223Citibank, N.A.NA26,474-929,191+28
224CiticorpNA26,474-929,191+28
225Franklin Advisory Services LLCNA26,176+126,021+3
226Robeco Institutional Asset Management B.V.NA26,043+1422,916+1
227Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group IncNA25,940+225,387+22
228State of Wisconsin Investment BoardNA25,887+1223,215-9
229Stifel Financial CorpNA25,830+1023,554+6
230Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLCNA25,559+324,821+4
231Ivy Investment Management CoNA25,127+524,044+18
232Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc.25,091-526,409+724,782+7
233Eagle Capital Management LLCNA24,473+423,637+2
234Citigroup Financial Products Inc.NA24,429-325,220-5
235Citigroup Global Markets Holdings Inc.NA24,429-325,220-5
236Acadian Asset Management LLC24,372-024,379+622,993+2
237Allianz Global Investors GmbHNA24,354+423,466+8
238Walter Scott & Partners LtdNA24,246+523,090+++
239Bessemer Group IncNA23,980+1021,709+9
240State of New Jersey Common Pension Fund DNA23,959+323,292+0
241Omam Inc.23,625-77101,917+2100,000+3
242Davis Selected AdvisersNA23,185+222,837-0
243Thrivent Financial for LutheransNA23,095+322,428+2
244Van Eck Associates CorpNA22,683+1320,070-7
245Magellan Asset Management LtdNA22,655+621,317+7
246Viking Global Investors LPNA22,638+322,006-5
247STRS Ohio22,445-323,085+222,695+1
248UBS Global Asset Management Uk LtdNA22,330+920,462+3
249BMO Asset Management Inc.22,278+1519,403+917,816+4
250BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.NA22,012+321,270-5
251Waddell & Reed Financial Services IncNA21,894+221,568-23
252Waddell & Reed Inc/KSNA21,894+221,568-23
253Waddell & Reed Investment Management CoNA21,894+221,568-23
254DZ BANK AG Deutsche Zentral Genossenschafts Bank, Frankfurt am MainNA21,739+620,564+++
255Parnassus Investments/CANA21,427+620,250+11
256Credit Suisse Funds AGNA21,418-221,917-2
257Barclays Capital Derivative FundingNA21,396-1424,777+22
258Fayez Sarofim & CoNA21,284+121,086-2
259Chevy Chase Trust Holdings, Inc.20,895+320,372+818,867+3
260Glenmede Trust Co NANA20,629+1218,391+4
261Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance CoNA20,609+1517,984+84
262State of Tennessee, Treasury DepartmentNA20,595+1118,475-11
263Deutsche Investment Management Americas IncNA20,236+120,068+2
264Citigroup Global Markets Inc.NA20,211-320,817-6
265Korea Investment CorpNA20,157-320,806+11
266Fred Alger Management IncNA20,092+918,378-6
267Union Asset Management Holding AGNA20,069+319,553+++
268Icahn Carl CNA19,937-1122,374+13
269Geico CorpNA19,834+718,492+14
270Creative Planning19,755+818,306+1216,417+5
271I.G. Investment Management, Ltd.NA19,566+319,086-26
272PGGM Investments19,545+119,339-119,570-2
273Sprucegrove Investment Management LtdNA19,407+8492,044-15
274Balyasny Asset Management LLCNA19,241+2016,092-4
275Lone Pine Capital LLCNA19,012-119,154-14
276Bamco Inc/NYNA18,885+617,759-6
277Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation TrustNA18,862-119,020+3
278QS Investors, LLCNA18,665+5212,239-4
279Diamond Hill Capital Management Inc18,537+417,861+417,228+6
280Brown Brothers Harriman & CoNA18,427+118,316-3
281Point72 Asset Management, L.P.NA18,336-318,883-1
282Retirement Systems of AlabamaNA18,133+517,232+0
283Sei Trust CoNA18,074+1016,423+4
284Sanders Capital, LLC18,028+1116,239+415,675+11
285Edgewood Management LLCNA17,928+1815,196-0
286Public Employees Retirement System of OhioNA17,806-017,826+10
287Manulife Asset Management LtdNA17,791+6310,909-6
288Charles Schwab Investment Advisory, Inc.NA17,757+2314,447+13
289Nuveen Fund Advisors, LLCNA17,550-1420,356+14
290Aviva PLCNA17,472+416,742+4
291Suntrust Banks IncNA17,427+516,636+4
292Longview Partners (Guernsey) Ltd17,341+1315,376+215,133-2
293Longview Partners LLP17,341+1315,376+215,133-2
294Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLCNA17,176-518,133-13
295Mackenzie Financial CorpNA17,090+216,686+4
296Baron Capital Management Inc/NYNA17,039+815,828-5
297Gabelli Funds LLCNA16,961+116,870+0
298Fiam LLCNA16,938+715,867+14
299Capital Group International IncNA16,888+516,077-4
300First Manhattan CoNA16,835+216,445+0
301AMP Capital Investors LtdNA16,792+216,523+1
302National Pension Service16,789+1214,938+214,618+17
303Wellington Trust Co NANA16,676+++
304Keybank National Association/OHNA16,664+416,016+1
305HSBC Global Asset Management (UK) LtdNA16,593+815,305+747
306M&T Bank CorpNA16,561+316,053+2
307Aperio Group, LLC16,320+1014,810+1213,221-5
308Tortoise Capital Advisors, L.L.C.NA16,310+515,561+4
309Atlanta Capital Management Co LLCNA16,269+415,687+4
310Newton Investment Management LtdNA16,171+615,224-9
311Wells Fargo Advisors Financial Network, LLCNA16,153+914,821+5
312Boston Co Asset Management LLCNA16,089+315,575+5
313Aviva Investors Global Services LtdNA16,032+315,555+5
314Threadneedle Asset Management Holdings LtdNA16,001+215,746-1
315Atlantic Trust Group, LLCNA15,919+515,125+5
316AT Investment Advisers, Inc.NA15,911+515,103+5
317Daiwa Securities Group Inc.NA15,904+215,580-7
318Eagle Asset Management IncNA15,899+415,215+2
319Brookfield Asset Management Inc.NA15,891-316,361-4
320Templeton Global Advisors LtdNA15,879+1114,270-3
321Jarislowsky, Fraser Ltd15,796+015,791+115,629+5
322Gamco Investors, Inc. et alNA15,791-015,828+3
323Bessemer Trust Co National AssociationNA15,532+814,365+17
324TimesSquare Capital Management, LLCNA15,391+314,931-4
325Daiwa Capital Markets America Holdings Inc.NA15,372+++413+18
326Royce & Associates LPNA15,292-215,588+3
327PPM America Inc/ILNA15,238+++----
328Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd.NA15,235+514,570+2
329London Co of VirginiaNA15,229+414,623+9
330Loews CorpNA15,113+514,409+14
331Glenview Capital Management, LLCNA15,053+214,775+6
332Federated Equity Management Co of PennsylvaniaNA14,971-215,232-1
333Commonwealth Equity Services, IncNA14,935+1013,536+7
334Swedbank14,928+614,137+1212,662+4
335Swedbank Robur Fonder AB14,926+614,135+1212,661+4
336Atlantic Trust Company, N.A.NA14,894+514,212+5
337LPL Financial LLCNA14,684+1213,149+25
338Orbis Allan Gray LtdNA14,637+513,944-2
339Columbia Insurance CoNA14,585+1213,061+25
340Orbis Investment Management LtdNA14,527+613,767+3
341CIBC Asset Management Inc14,475-114,554+513,906+2
342Stifel Nicolaus & Co Inc/MONA14,436+1212,873+8
343Metropolitan Life Insurance Co/NYNA14,422+413,912+2
344Janus Henderson Group PLCNA14,244+513,559-0
345Alphagen Capital Ltd.NA14,244+513,559-0
346Henderson Fund Management LtdNA14,244+513,559-0
347Henderson Global Investors (North America) Inc.NA14,244+513,559-0
348Henderson Global Investors Holdings LtdNA14,244+513,559-0
349Henderson Global Investors LtdNA14,244+513,559-0
350Henderson Investment Management LtdNA14,244+513,559-0
351Fidelity Institutional Asset Management Trust CoNA14,192+413,603+4
352Teacher Retirement System of TexasNA14,010+113,876-3
353Mercer Investment Management, Inc.NA13,944-414,492-17
354Tiaa Cref Trust Co FSB/MONA13,847+912,693+6
355Los Angeles Capital Management & Equity Research IncNA13,725+712,774+6
356Public Employees Retirement Association of Colorado13,589+313,170+512,521+2
357Frontier Capital Management Co LLCNA13,575+413,036+4
358Barclays Bank PLCNA13,500+4522,448-3
359HSBC Bank PLCNA13,416+3310,074+++
360Temasek Holdings (Private) LtdNA13,411+712,495+1
361Select Equity Group, L.P.NA13,401+1311,882+3
362Capital Guardian Trust CoNA13,371+512,753-4
363Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB (publ)NA13,344+608,329-10
364Trian Fund Management, L.P.NA13,333+2011,094+8
365Garden Edward PNA13,333+2011,094+8
366May Peter WNA13,333+2011,094+8
367Peltz NelsonNA13,333+2011,094+8
368Trian Fund Management GP, LLCNA13,333+2011,094+8
369Iridian Asset Management LLC/CTNA13,290+113,151-8
370Edge Asset Management, IncNA13,243+212,937+8
371State Treasurer State of Michigan13,236+212,935+312,603-1
372M&G Investment Management LtdNA13,236+++----
373Fifth Third BancorpNA13,228+712,399+3
374Fifth Third BankNA13,228+712,399+3
375OFI SteelPath, Inc.NA13,203+712,369+7
376Comerica BankNA13,177+412,640+8
377PNC Bancorp Inc.NA13,172+113,070+4
378SEB Investment Management ABNA13,146+608,241-10
379D.E. Shaw Investment Management, L.L.C.NA13,128+512,474+9
380Raymond James Financial Services Advisors, Inc.NA13,124+1011,913+6
381Blackstone Group L.P.NA13,025-1916,164-6
382Carmignac GestionNA13,020+112,855-4
383First Republic Investment Management, Inc.NA12,973+1211,555+7
384Cornerstone Capital Management Holdings LLC.NA12,964-012,975-4
385Vontobel Asset Management Inc12,963+1111,730+311,433-10
386Gardner Russo & Gardner LLCNA12,925+911,821-2
387Calamos Advisors LLCNA12,689+112,572-10
388Marshall Wace North America L.P.NA12,673+++
389SunTrust BankNA12,640+012,623+3
390British Columbia Investment Management CorpNA12,605+1111,403+15
391Invesco Canada LtdNA12,506+312,166-2
392Vanguard Investments Australia, Ltd.NA12,504+1311,113-7
393Westpac Banking CorpNA12,477+1810,604+15
394First Pacific Advisors, LLCNA12,460-112,553+4
395Axa Rosenberg Investment Management LLCNA12,427-212,728-4
396Baird Robert W & Co Inc/WINA12,365+711,517+3
397Baird Financial Group, Inc.NA12,365+711,517+3
398Union Investment Privatfonds GmbHNA12,333+311,968+++
399Thornburg Investment Management IncNA12,312-512,968-1
400Westwood Holdings Group IncNA12,288+012,252+4
401Baker Bros. Advisors LPNA12,221+2010,201-7
402Virtus Investment Advisers, Inc.12,167-4120,503+419,790-6
403Schroder Investment Management North America Inc/DENA12,166+1110,931-7
404ValueAct Holdings, L.P.NA11,944-212,176+6
405ValueAct Capital Management, L.P.NA11,944-212,176+6
406APG Asset Management US Inc.11,868-011,896-112,012-4
407Highmark Capital Management Inc/CANA11,801+511,242-2
408Nomura Holdings IncNA11,715-2014,662+9
409TCI Fund Management LtdNA11,708+239,501+6
410Her Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta Investment Management CorpNA11,649+611,003+8
411Westfield Capital Management Co LPNA11,648+211,405-8
412Soroban Capital Partners LPNA11,639+239,478+5
413Manning & Napier Advisors LLC11,632-1012,898-1615,289-6
414Westwood TrustNA11,603+311,263+3
415Vulcan Value Partners, LLCNA11,582+311,226+3
416Lansdowne Partners (Uk) LLPNA11,480+211,230-2
417Standard Life Investments (USA) LtdNA11,398+1010,372+6
418Wedge Capital Management LLP/NCNA11,325+111,188+3
419Alyeska Investment Group, L.P.NA11,320-211,539+9
420Alyeska Master Fund 2, L.P.NA11,320-211,539+9
421Alyeska Master Fund, L.P.NA11,320-211,539+9
422Alecta Pensionsforsakring, Omsesidigt11,306+111,153+310,825+4
423Gateway Investment Advisers LLC11,156+210,908+210,688-5
424SG Americas Securities, LLCNA11,148-511,729+26
425Independent Franchise Partners LLP11,146+610,471+59,964-0
426Morgan Stanley Investment Management LtdNA11,083+159,619+0
427Veritas Asset Management LLPNA11,081+189,404+7
428KBC Group NVNA11,077+1010,089+19
429KBC Asset Management NVNA11,077+1010,089+21
430KBC Bank NVNA11,077+1010,089+19
431Thomaspartners, Inc.NA11,070+179,436+12
432Beutel, Goodman & Co Ltd.11,033-311,360+111,208+8
433Cibc World Markets CorpNA11,011+179,376+129
434Northwestern Mutual Wealth Management CoNA10,995+199,216+507
435Aristotle Capital Management, LLCNA10,989+710,227+6
436Ziegler Capital Management, LLCNA10,988+610,324+1
437DekaBank Deutsche GirozentraleNA10,913+169,402+4
438BNP Paribas Investment Partners S.A.NA10,907+510,417-11
439Jane Street Group, LLCNA10,877+510,336-3
440King Luther Capital Management CorpNA10,876+310,513+3
441NN Investment Partners Holdings N.V.10,836+310,556-110,616-0
442PNC Capital Advisors, LLCNA10,808+710,146+1
443Polen Capital Management LLCNA10,747+189,088+8
444United Capital Financial Advisers, LLCNA10,732+410,297-0
445Ngam Advisors, L.P.10,720-2314,008+613,243+6
446Highfields Capital Management LPNA10,712-611,387+14
447Jacobson Jonathon SNA10,712-611,387+14
448Yacktman Asset Management LPNA10,710-311,021-4
449Letko, Brosseau & Associates IncNA10,679-210,904+2
450Sterling Capital Management LLCNA10,628-411,086+2
451Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb IncNA10,602-010,642-0
452Oz Management LPNA10,602+188,953-24
453Deka Investment GmbHNA10,587+198,888+4
454Harvest Fund Advisors LLCNA10,562+99,707+3
455Natixis Global Asset Management, L.P.10,533-2814,708+114,504+2
456Analytic Investors, LLCNA10,504+109,543+7
457HighTower Advisors, LLCNA10,449+149,205+7
458Coatue Management LLCNA10,378+238,441+4
459Invesco Asset Management LtdNA10,358+49,977+3
460Mawer Investment Management Ltd.NA10,357+109,444-1
461Bmo Asset Management Corp.10,305-611,003+410,567-4
462Burgundy Asset Management Ltd.NA10,269-310,576+5
463Lilly Endowment Inc10,227-210,488+149,236-9
464Federated Global Investment Management CorpNA10,204+129,148-7
465Calc III LPNA10,170+110,022+14
466Third Point LLCNA10,155-010,188-11
467Fiduciary Trust Co InternationalNA10,146+79,481+0
468Zurcher Kantonalbank (Zurich Cantonalbank)NA10,144+59,677+1
469Cbre Clarion Securities LLCNA10,111-710,818-11
470Kayne Anderson Capital Advisors LPNA10,031+39,725+9
471Milliman Financial Risk Management LLCNA10,003+19,870-1
472Public Sector Pension Investment BoardNA9,950+39,629+6
473Tiger Global Management LLCNA9,862+247,952+16
474Southeastern Asset Management Inc/TNNA9,839-510,365-1
475Amundi Asset ManagementNA9,783-1111,018-54
476Thompson Siegel & Walmsley LLCNA9,679+118,725+14
477ProShare Advisors LLCNA9,561+69,031+26
478MFS International (U.K.) Ltd.NA9,471+58,993-8
479Jane Street Capital, LLCNA9,450+138,355-6
480Barclays Capital IncNA9,449-49,847-11
481Findlay Park Partners LLPNA9,420+158,215-5
482Earnest Partners LLCNA9,375+29,158-4
483Sei Investments Management CorpNA9,373+148,259-84
484Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLCNA9,337+58,923+7
485Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management LLCNA9,304+108,467+5
486Egerton Capital (UK) LLPNA9,247+128,224-7
487Coatue Offshore Master Fund LPNA9,220+187,838+3
488Agf Investments Inc.NA9,175+68,686-3
489Toronto Dominion (New York) LLCNA9,159-1010,161+19
490Commonwealth Bank of AustraliaNA9,147+128,167-3
491Colonial Holding Co LtdNA9,142+128,167+2
492Commonwealth Insurance Holdings LtdNA9,142+128,167+2
493Generation Investment Management LLPNA9,134+58,738-5
494Aberdeen Asset Investments LtdNA9,060+38,829+1
495City National Rochdale, LLCNA8,951+68,439+7
496Fidelity Management & Research (Hong Kong) LtdNA8,903+237,229-10
497Rothschild Asset Management Inc8,859+28,721+117,860+35
498Vaughan Nelson Investment Management, L.P.8,830-29,008+08,965-1
499Bridgewater Associates, LPNA8,818-1610,528+4
500Orbimed Advisors LLCNA8,791+137,798-11
501Ci Investments Inc.NA8,776-49,127-0
502AMF Pensionsforsakring AB8,7588,758+28,589+8
503Flossbach Von Storch AG8,731+356,481+66,118+3
504Bahl & Gaynor IncNA8,715+68,185-1
505NFJ Investment Group LLCNA8,694-1410,109-20
506CNH Partners LLCNA8,690-109,636-5
507Factory Mutual Insurance Co8,646+28,443+08,427+4
508Icahn Capital LPNA8,612+08,600+2
509Fundsmith LLPNA8,607+137,594+4
510Manulife Asset Management (North America) LtdNA8,561+117,744+2
511Lasalle Investment Management Securities LLCNA8,560-109,506-9
512MFS Investment Management K.K.NA8,544+38,327-1
513PointState Capital LPNA8,524+406,105-18
514Nisa Investment Advisors, LLC8,509+18,417+28,233+7
515Ariel Investments, LLCNA8,505-08,508+3
516Baupost Group LLC/MANA8,493+117,670+9
517Affiliated Managers Group, Inc.NA8,490-58,947-9
518Edelman Financial Services, LLCNA8,487+77,953+4
519WCM Investment Management/CANA8,454+137,496-6
520Mairs & Power IncNA8,452+58,067+3
521Regions Financial CorpNA8,447+38,168+5
522Ontario Teachers Pension Plan BoardNA8,341-109,307-7
523Betterment LLCNA8,309+236,771+14
524TPG Group Holdings (SBS) Advisors, Inc.NA8,290-109,251-7
525Windhaven Investment Management, Inc.NA8,277-68,766-13
526Bridgeway Capital Management IncNA8,260+87,664+14
527Par Capital Management IncNA8,227+87,649+11
528Renaissance Group LLCNA8,226+117,413+6
529Farallon Capital Management LLCNA8,209+206,848+15
530Senator Investment Group LPNA8,136+246,587-13
531Aberdeen Asset Managers LtdNA8,121+107,392-20
532Brown Capital Management LLCNA8,104+107,393+0
533NatixisNA8,024-189,742+12
534Janney Montgomery Scott LLC8,008+77,511+136,631+17
535Teachers Retirement System of the State of KentuckyNA7,950+17,854-1
536Sentry Investments Corp.NA7,923+47,611-33
537Sentry Investments Inc.NA7,923+47,611-33
538Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc.NA7,889+107,191+8
539Hershey Trust Co7,887-28,020+67,596+8
540Gotham Asset Management, LLCNA7,876+17,768+1
541Carlson Capital LPNA7,851-68,348+6
542Maverick Capital LtdNA7,838+27,687-9
543Cantillon Capital Management LLCNA7,822+107,142+1
544Golden Capital Management, LLCNA7,795+17,702-0
545Schafer Cullen Capital Management IncNA7,785+67,378-11
546Virginia Retirement Systems et alNA7,759+87,176+4
547Orbimed Capital LLCNA7,755+116,957-10
548TCW Investment Management Co LLCNA7,723-68,186-2
549Credit Suisse InternationalNA7,695+485,191-17
550Hexavest Inc.7,693-98,410+157,295+24
551Blue Ridge Capital, L.L.C.NA7,692-37,934-6
552Texas Permanent School FundNA7,670+27,513+1
553Invesco Investment Advisers, LLCNA7,636-47,940-12
554TD Waterhouse Private Investment Counsel Inc.NA7,623+67,161+4
555Champlain Investment Partners, LLCNA7,607+57,226+10
556Assetmark, IncNA7,592+126,788+4
557NWQ Investment Management Company, LLCNA7,589+17,509+9
558Smith Asset Management Group LPNA7,588+37,351-2
559Davenport & Co LLC7,567+87,006+16,969+3
560Wolverine Holdings, L.P.NA7,557-118,455+12
561Omers Administration CorpNA7,512+405,372-4
562Morgan Stanley Strategic Investments, IncNA7,488+116,759-5
563Paulson & Co. Inc.NA7,467-47,770-15
564Paulson Management LPNA7,467-47,770-15
565Geneva Capital Management LLCNA7,466-37,665+0
566Causeway Capital Management LLCNA7,381+295,714+5
567Northern Cross, LLCNA7,369+96,757+11
568Elliott Management CorpNA7,335-47,619+4
569Elliott Associates, L.P.NA7,335-47,619+4
570Elliott International, L.P.NA7,335-47,619+4
571Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc.NA7,332+116,634+10
572BB&T Securities, LLCNA7,327+76,878+2
573Employees Retirement System of TexasNA7,324-07,337-1
574ArrowMark Colorado Holdings LLCNA7,313+166,305+15
575USS Investment Management LtdNA7,234+116,526+0
576HNA Tourism Group Co., Ltd.NA7,204+++
577Aberdeen Asset Management Inc.NA7,165+76,685+5
578Jensen Investment Management IncNA7,139+56,830+2
579Wellington Management International LtdNA7,131+106,479-1
580Columbia Wanger Asset Management LLCNA7,121-07,123-7
581Arizona State Retirement SystemNA7,120+56,795+3
582Nomura Asset Management Co LtdNA7,101+285,551-0
583Duff & Phelps Investment Management CoNA7,068+26,941-3
584Gulf International Bank (UK) Ltd7,048+36,845+56,526+6
585Wilmington Trust CoNA7,043+16,955+2
586HBK Investments LPNA7,027+46,751+4
587Commerce BankNA7,014+56,699+4
588Fidelity Management Trust CoNA6,934+16,842+2
589RBC Global Asset Management (U.S.)NA6,930-47,246-22
590Martingale Asset Management LPNA6,922-27,097+6
591Longview Asset Management, LLCNA6,887+76,456+11
592DnB Asset Management AS6,859+86,363+175,448+7
593MFS Investment Management Canada LtdNA6,855+16,761-3
594Brandes Investment Partners, LPNA6,796+16,717-0
595TD Ameritrade Investment Management, LLCNA6,790+135,997+3
596Advisory Research IncNA6,784+16,726+9
597Wasatch Advisors IncNA6,784+26,621-1
598National Fire & Marine Insurance CoNA6,710+255,353+6
599Temasek Capital (Private) LtdNA6,689+384,836-5
600Greenlight Capital IncNA6,622+325,035-4
601Commerzbank Aktiengesellschaft/FINA6,601+06,589+8
602Quantitative Investment Management, LLCNA6,583+663,973+31
603Guardian Capital LPNA6,568-36,773+6
604Cramer Rosenthal McGlynn LLCNA6,568-36,737+3
605BT Alex Brown IncNA6,565+125,862-34
606Capital Fund Management S.A.NA6,525+76,098-1
607Federated Investment CounselingNA6,497+95,944-12
608Thrivent Asset Management, LLCNA6,491+46,235+3
609Brookfield Investment Management Inc.NA6,471-36,661-7
610Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P.NA6,471-177,826+2
611Oaktree Capital Group Holdings GP, LLCNA6,461-36,663-6
612Oaktree Capital Group Holdings, L.P.NA6,461-36,663-6
613Oaktree Capital Group, LLCNA6,461-36,663-6
614Oaktree Holdings, Inc.NA6,461-36,663-6
615Wellington Management Japan Pte LtdNA6,455+26,356-4
616Fiera Capital Inc.NA6,407+1752,330+14
617Re Advisers Corp6,394+26,268-16,353+5
618Colonial First State Group LtdNA6,385+135,647-5
619Cambiar Investors LLC6,362-36,567+36,406-13
620KA Fund Advisors LLCNA6,341+26,204+14
621Citadel Advisors II LLCNA6,339-96,932+6
622GAM Holding AGNA6,321+115,700+0
623Greenhaven Associates IncNA6,299+65,928+13
624Fort Washington Investment Advisors Inc/OHNA6,241+45,987+7
625Lyrical Asset Management LPNA6,237+115,609+10
626Brookfield Asset Management Private Institutional Capital Adviser US, LLCNA6,234-66,657-9
627BTIM Corp.6,223-36,437+16,362+5
628Seletar Investments Pte LtdNA6,205+414,386-10
629Centersquare Investment Management IncNA6,199-36,366-8
630Russell Investments Trust Co6,184-06,184+35,977+++
631Sumitomo Mitsui Asset Management Company, Ltd6,145+45,923+145,204+13
632Hermes Investment Management Ltd6,140-16,181+65,852-1
633Lansdowne Developed Markets Master Fund LtdNA6,133-26,264-6
634DSM Capital Partners LLCNA6,128+65,788-7
635Templeton Investment Counsel LLCNA6,104+65,769-6
636Akre Capital Management LLCNA6,083+125,454+5
637New England Asset Management IncNA6,063+673,624+34
638Amundi Japan Holding Ltd.NA6,027+55,739-2
639Amundi Japan Ltd.NA6,027+55,739-2
640Sound Shore Management Inc/CTNA6,023+45,811+4
641Kensico Capital Management CorpNA6,021+45,775+6
642Advisors Asset Management, Inc.NA5,967-16,023-1
643Pershing Square Capital Management, L.P.NA5,961+15,913+9
644Neuberger Berman Management LLCNA5,940+314,543-15
645Gilder Gagnon Howe & Co LLCNA5,930+175,071-13
646EdgePoint Investment Group Inc.NA5,920-15,950-3
647Commonwealth of Pennsylvania Public School Empls Retrmt SysNA5,908+105,382+6
648C WorldWide Group Holding A/SNA5,906+145,183-9
649Advance Asset Management LtdNA5,884-36,092+14
650WELLCOME TRUST Ltd (THE) as trustee of the WELLCOME TRUST5,876+65,556+124,944+6
651Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc.NA5,854+105,336-1
652Morgan Stanley & Co International PLCNA5,837+1752,124-1
653Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund5,834+145,121+64,831+4
6541919 Investment Counsel, LLCNA5,817+45,582+4
655Santa Barbara Asset Management, LLCNA5,814+55,523+2
656Alkeon Capital Management LLCNA5,799+145,072-5
657Wilmington Trust, National AssociationNA5,795+15,738+4
658GW&K Investment Management, LLC5,795+85,353+35,181-3
659Marathon Asset Management LLP5,773+274,563-14,629-1
660Appaloosa LPNA5,769+65,439+39
661Bessemer Investment Management LLCNA5,735+145,034-9
662Scotia Capital Inc.NA5,722-15,801+15
663Credit Suisse Securities (USA) LLCNA5,722+164,935-43
664Kornitzer Capital Management Inc/KS5,712+25,618+55,335-4
665Huntington National Bank5,697+15,620+25,498+2
666Foresters Investment Management Company, Inc.NA5,692+15,619+4
667Systematic Financial Management LPNA5,649-106,296-12
668Northwestern Mutual Investment Management Company, LLCNA5,644+115,071+7
669Mutual of America Capital Management LLCNA5,638+65,311+7
670General Re CorpNA5,624+753,214+39
671Salient Capital Advisors, LLCNA5,612+75,240+6
672Geneva Advisors, LLCNA5,597+95,123-4
673Congress Asset Management Co/MA5,589+75,232+104,771+5
674Eminence Capital, LPNA5,572-136,376+6
675Kohlberg Kravis Roberts & Co. L.P.NA5,564-116,264-22
676Paloma Partners Management CoNA5,549-55,812+23
677Spo Advisory CorpNA5,540+144,863-15
678C WorldWide Asset Management Fondsmaeglerselskab A/SNA5,539+174,743-9
679Magnetar Financial LLCNA5,506+++130-98
680Wealthfront IncNA5,500+244,435+19
681Aranda Investments Pte. Ltd.NA5,486+473,742-17
682Energy Income Partners, LLCNA5,486+45,270+7
683Cincinnati Financial CorpNA5,451+65,127+1
684Pwmco LLCNA5,441+35,283+12
685Goldman Sachs InternationalNA5,436+45,215+9
686Bain Capital Investors LLCNA5,393+45,170-7
687Bailard, Inc.NA5,374+75,014-7
688Madison Investment Holdings IncNA5,371+45,162+2
689Mirae Asset Global Investments Co., Ltd.NA5,355+204,474-8
690Warburg Pincus LLCNA5,315-75,720+15
691Warburg Pincus & Co.NA5,315-75,720+15
692State Farm Investment Management CorpNA5,299+25,198+4
693River Road Asset Management, LLCNA5,285+15,214+7
694Baillie Gifford Life LtdNA5,268+134,680-2
695Pinnacle Associates LtdNA5,237+64,956-1
696Riverbridge Partners LLC5,229+45,010+44,828-4
697Wedgewood Partners IncNA5,222+274,112-14
698ING Groep NV5,220-55,515+35,329-36
699Oppenheimer Asset Management Inc.NA5,215+2401,532-7
700JPMorgan Asset Management (Canada) Inc.NA5,199+44,977+3
701Highbridge Capital Management LLCNA5,198+104,726-11
702Hartford Investment Management Co5,192-35,330-05,333+7
703Sarofim International Management CoNA5,178-65,523+1
704Kellogg W K Foundation TrustNA5,160-25,264-2
705Hillhouse Capital Management, Ltd.NA5,157+154,482-8
706Nippon Life Insurance CoNA5,149+35,022+12
707Cooke & Bieler LPNA5,143+25,030+6
708Sarasin & Partners LLPNA5,141-135,914-7
709Discovery Capital Management, LLC/CTNA5,140-125,871+28
710Fairpointe Capital LLCNA5,138+44,942+11
711Spo Partners II LPNA5,136+144,509-15
712LMCG Investments, LLCNA5,110+15,066+5
713Candriam Luxembourg S.C.A.NA5,078+194,275+5
714BlackRock (Netherlands) B.V.NA5,071+54,846+8
715Pentwater Capital Management LPNA5,055+363,724-38
716BB&T Corp5,043+14,975+24,895+1
717Rockefeller Financial Services Inc5,037+15,006+24,922+3
718Miller Howard Investments Inc/NY5,020-45,231-15,260-4
719AMG Funds LLC4,998-367,818+67,383+1
720First Quadrant LP/CA4,998-25,083+54,859+3
721Scopus Asset Management, L.P.NA4,998+403,567-21
722Guggenheim Funds Distributors, LLCNA4,998+24,876-2
723Jefferies Group LLCNA4,984-45,193-6
724MML Investors Services, LLCNA4,981+++89+3
725Bank of New York Mellon Trust Company, N.A.NA4,935-25,040-5
726Confluence Investment Management LLC4,921+104,482+94,120+8
727Steadfast Capital Management LPNA4,920+34,770-12
728Advent International Corp/MANA4,912-55,183-3
729South Dakota Investment CouncilNA4,911+44,715-2
730Harbour Capital Advisors, LLC4,903+++219+57139-13
731Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings LtdNA4,901-85,344+21
732J O Hambro Capital Management LtdNA4,896+174,176+15
733Clal Insurance Co Ltd.NA4,891-85,335+21
734Clal Pension & Provident Funds Ltd.NA4,873-85,311+22
735HL Financial Services LLCNA4,871+54,646+8
736J.J.B. Hilliard, W.L. Lyons, LLCNA4,866+54,642+8
737Piedmont Investment Advisors LLCNA4,837-14,865+6
738Jana Partners LLCNA4,829+114,370-10
739Advisor Group, Inc.NA4,828+124,313+6
740Scopia Capital Management LPNA4,794-75,144+6
741Chickasaw Capital Management LLC4,793-85,236+74,871+10
742Loring Wolcott & Coolidge Fiduciary Advisors LLP/MANA4,785+74,485+3
743Synovus Financial CorpNA4,777+84,407+4
744Apollo Management Holdings, L.P.NA4,760+443,310+18
745National Mutual Insurance Federation of Agricultural CooperativesNA4,759+104,322+8
746GMT Capital CorpNA4,736-14,790-2
747Atudot Pension Fund For Employees & Independents Ltd.NA4,699-105,242+30
748Clearbridge, LLCNA4,645+54,429-16
749Norinchukin Bank, TheNA4,642+84,291+3
750FPR Partners LLCNA4,637+84,301+1
751Boston Trust & Investment Management Co4,629-44,809+04,802+6
752D.A. Davidson & Co.NA4,591-54,830+10
753Securities America Advisors IncNA4,577+84,240+8
754Personal Capital Advisors Corp4,568+153,973+183,359+13
755Morningstar Investment Services LLCNA4,560+253,635-10
756Ayco Co LPNA4,558+84,220+4
757Merrill Lynch InternationalNA4,549+383,304-14
758Dunearn Investments (Mauritius) Pte LtdNA4,546+213,761-17
759Rafferty Asset Management, LLCNA4,538+1082,183-20
760AHL Partners LLPNA4,535+383,283+22
761Fortress Investment Group LLCNA4,529+44,342-9
762FIG Corp.NA4,529+44,342-9
763Fortress Operating Entity I LPNA4,529+44,342-9
764Fig LLCNA4,527+44,339-9
765Disciplined Growth Investors Inc/MNNA4,511+34,400+4
766Dupont Capital Management CorpNA4,507+14,470+0
767Laurion Capital Management LPNA4,502+443,131-19
768Union Investment Institutional GmbHNA4,493-44,685+++
769Markel CorpNA4,439+74,149+7
770Hilliard Lyons Trust Company, LLCNA4,437+64,203+9
771Nicholas Company, Inc.NA4,403-24,484-2
772J.P. Morgan Trust Co of DelawareNA4,395+54,188+2
773Longleaf Partners Funds TrustNA4,387-104,877+6
774Putnam Advisory Co LLCNA4,381+84,042-1
775Mitsubishi UFJ Kokusai Asset Management Co., Ltd.NA4,381+74,111+2
776Greenleaf Trust4,381+54,157+93,809+0
777Haverford Trust CoNA4,380+64,127+3
778Boston Advisors LLC4,332-549,327-09,365-2
779New South Capital Management IncNA4,316+34,189+0
780CI Global Investments Inc.NA4,311+44,146-3
781Fischer Francis Trees & Watts IncNA4,287+44,104+7
782Clayton, Dubilier & Rice, LLCNA4,269-165,076+4
783Andra AP-fondenNA4,263+173,655-2
784Sarasin Asset Management LtdNA4,255-64,533-5
785Douglas Lane & Associates, LLC4,243+64,014+23,920+5
786O’Shaughnessy Asset Management, LLCNA4,241+04,230-1
787MLP Investment Holdings, Inc.NA4,230+64,007+1
788Sentinel Asset Management, Inc.NA4,228+64,003-5
789RBC Global Asset Management (Uk) LtdNA4,226+83,919+9
790SailingStone Capital Partners LLCNA4,224-154,987+3
791KBC Fund Management Ltd.NA4,208+04,199+16
792Apollo Management, L.P.NA4,207+462,876+20
793UBS Oconnor LLCNA4,202-44,355-30
794Veritable, L.P.NA4,198+34,091+3
795Arrowgrass Capital Partners (US) LPNA4,194+103,804-1
796Fjarde Ap-Fonden/Fourth Swedish National Pension FundNA4,188-24,265-7
797Cedar Rock Capital LtdNA4,184+63,958-3
798Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd.NA4,183+63,937+13
799Scharf Investments, LLCNA4,181-34,311+0
800Utah Retirement SystemsNA4,180+53,975+3
801Shapiro Capital Management LLCNA4,174+73,899+4
802Dai-ichi Life Holdings, Inc.NA4,171+83,860+17
803Soros Fund Management LLCNA4,169+173,553-2
804Soros GeorgeNA4,169+173,553-2
805Center Coast Capital Advisors, LPNA4,168+63,935+5
806SRS Investment Management, LLCNA4,166+203,464-8
807Segall Bryant & Hamill, LLCNA4,138+43,984+2
808Meadow Creek Investment Management LLCNA4,138+73,863+++
809Markel Gayner Asset Management CorpNA4,117+73,840+7
810Voloridge Investment Management, LLCNA4,104-124,655+1
811Paloma Partners Advisors LPNA4,099-34,241+44
812Aew Capital Management IncNA4,083-24,183-13
813Ares Management LLCNA4,079+1331,752+12
814Valmark Advisers, Inc.NA4,076+33,957-1
815Cantillon Capital Management LLPNA4,072+93,741-1
816Stephens Investment Management Group LLCNA4,059+143,574+7
817Sit Investment Associates Inc4,044+14,010+53,818+1
818Sit Investment Fixed Income Advisors Inc4,044+14,010+53,818+1
819Wolverine Asset Management LLCNA4,042-74,365+14
820Banque Pictet & Cie SANA4,042+63,816+0
821Canyon Capital Advisors LLCNA4,041+362,975+8
822Rockefeller & Co., Inc.4,033-04,052+23,962+3
823Shell Asset Management Co4,030+33,918+63,699-11
824York Capital Management Global Advisors, LLCNA4,018+143,511+17
825Peregrine Capital Management LLC4,011+23,932+23,855+0
826Migdal Insurance Co LtdNA4,008+63,791+9
827Glen Harbor Capital Management LLCNA4,005+93,688+++
828Exxonmobil Investment Management Inc/TX3,999-124,530+14,467-7
829Samlyn Capital, LLCNA3,963-84,296+6
830Artal Group S.A.NA3,942+43,778-8
831Artal International Management S.A.NA3,942+43,778-8
832Artal International S.C.A.NA3,942+43,778-8
833Stichting Administratiekantoor WestendNA3,942+43,778-8
834Westend S.A.NA3,942+43,778-8
835TCW Asset Management Co LLCNA3,938-184,792+4
836Zacks Investment ManagementNA3,932+133,484-1
837Zimmer Partners, LPNA3,930+253,152-13
838Melvin Capital Management LPNA3,922+313,002+5
839Handelsbanken Fonder AB3,920+93,602+103,267-4
840Southernsun Asset Management, LLCNA3,915+03,915-2
841RiverFront Investment Group, LLC3,904+63,688+43,555-5
842Mason Street Advisors, LLCNA3,894+53,697+5
843Donald Smith & Co., Inc.NA3,883+43,729+2
844Hound Partners, LLCNA3,878-54,087+19
845Banco Santander, S.A.NA3,877+23,795+++
846Hound Partners Offshore Fund, LPNA3,834-43,988+19
847Sennett Investments (Mauritius) Pte LtdNA3,832+233,123-26
848Churchill Management Corp3,823+83,528+173,003+23
849Williams Jones & Associates LLCNA3,823+93,502+2
850Migdal Makefet Pension Funds & Provident Funds LtdNA3,804+53,613+9
851PineBridge Investments, L.P.NA3,803+133,367+49
852Sasco Capital Inc/CTNA3,769-63,993-0
853Credit Agricole Corporate & Investment BankNA3,760+203,133-2
854ACOF Operating Manager IV, LLCNA3,746+1511,490+37
855Camden Asset Management LP/CANA3,744+83,466+6
856Edmond de Rothschild Holding S.A.NA3,738+53,573+9
857Partner Fund Management, L.P.NA3,737+223,059-7
858Hound Partners Long Master, LPNA3,734-23,818+20
859Advantus Capital Management IncNA3,734-03,736+1
860Lee Thomas H Partners LPNA3,729+23,661-2
861Comgest Global Investors S.A.S.NA3,727+213,079-8
862Singapore Technologies Telemedia PTE LtdNA3,725+23,665+22
863STT Communications LtdNA3,725+23,665+22
864STT Crossing LtdNA3,721+23,665+22
865Artemis Investment Management LLPNA3,717-03,717+4
866Dai-Ichi Life Insurance Company, LtdNA3,691+93,378+++
867Baillie Gifford & Co LtdNA3,690+73,462-2
868PineBridge Investments LLCNA3,680+133,260+51
869Winton Group LtdNA3,678+213,029-48
870Jefferies Investment Advisers, LLCNA3,676+13,645-1
871Credit Agricole Indosuez Wealth (Group)NA3,653+213,030+++
872Scout Investments, Inc.NA3,649+23,585+1
873TD Securities IncNA3,648+1111,730-15
874Caxton Associates LPNA3,646+951,871-2
875Mn Services Vermogensbeheer B.V.3,635+603517+5490-2
876Bristol John W & Co Inc/NYNA3,632+23,552-3
877Cushing Asset Management, LPNA3,626+93,339+7
878Hound Partners Concentrated Master, LPNA3,624-13,658+22
879Swan Global Investments, LLCNA3,620+173,103+9
880Platinum Investment Management LtdNA3,609+63,397-21
881Capstone Asset Management Co3,604+03,587+33,486+0
882Hosking Partners LLPNA3,603+153,122+5
883City National BankNA3,585+63,394+2
884Private Advisor Group, LLCNA3,576+173,051+24
885Forsta Ap-Fonden3,574+153,115+03,110-13
886Kames Capital plc3,551-53,725+53,533-1
887CPR Asset ManagementNA3,551+83,289+10
888DF Dent & Co IncNA3,538-13,562-2
889Oppenheimer & Co IncNA3,533+33,435+0
890Wolverine Trading, LLCNA3,515-144,090+9
891High Coast Limited PartnershipNA3,515+13,480+21
892Squarepoint Ops LLCNA3,514+442,444+62
893Squarepoint Capital LLPNA3,514+442,444+62
894Eagle Global Advisors LLC3,496-63,702+13,661+4
895Montag & Caldwell, LLCNA3,492-164,136-13
896Tweedy Browne Co LLCNA3,483+93,202-4
897Chicago Equity Partners LLCNA3,483-73,762+4
898Todd Asset Management LLCNA3,476+43,332+1
899Walleye Trading LLCNA3,464+133,065+1
900Johnson Investment Counsel IncNA3,459+63,254+4
901Zurich Insurance Group Ltd/FINA3,454+93,159+6
902Valinor Management, L.P.NA3,436+33,349+15
903Corvex Management LPNA3,414-355,215-2
904BNY Mellon Investment Management Cayman LtdNA3,403+43,285+++
905Hennessy Advisors IncNA3,401+13,371-4
906GLG Partners LPNA3,400+53,231-14
907Silver Lake Group, L.L.C.NA3,399-83,694-24
908Zurich Life Assurance plcNA3,397+93,115+4
909Tesco Pension Investment Ltd3,393+152,963+22,892-52
910Profuturo AFP S.A.NA3,389+352,514-22
911Jefferies LLCNA3,387-143,957-16
912Bmo Private Investment Counsel Inc.3,384+43,242+73,021+6
913Delta Lloyd NVNA3,330+53,184-1
914Delta Lloyd Asset Management N.V.NA3,330+53,184-1
915Hutchin Hill Capital, LPNA3,323+322,526-30
916Synovus Trust Co NANA3,323+83,084+4
917British Airways Pensions Investment Management LtdNA3,320-43,457+2
918Xact Kapitalforvaltning AB3,293+23,243+142,852+1
919Fiduciary Trust CoNA3,272+63,086+6
920FDx Advisors, Inc.NA3,270-63,477+45
921MFS Investment Management Co (LUX) S.A.R.L.NA3,268-03,278-0
922Luminus Management LLCNA3,266-63,457+6
923Starboard Value LPNA3,265-43,393+4
924Feld Peter ANA3,265-43,393+4
925Mitchell Mark RNA3,265-43,393+4
926Smith Jeffrey CNA3,265-43,393+4
927Starboard Principal Co GP LLCNA3,265-43,393+4
928Starboard Principal Co LPNA3,265-43,393+4
929Starboard Value GP LLCNA3,265-43,393+4
930Elkfork Partners LLCNA3,257+73,040+++
931Welch & Forbes LLCNA3,255-33,342+16
932Coronation Fund Managers Ltd.3,246+132,883+62,730+0
933Wellington Management Singapore Pte LtdNA3,233+63,046+1
934Credit Suisse Fund Management S.A.NA3,228+112,912+12
935James Investment Research Inc3,226-93,562-83,869+2
936Bokf, NANA3,204+53,040+1
937Stadion Money Management, LLCNA3,198+13,156-3
938Hudson Bay Capital Management LPNA3,197+332,408+29
939United States Steel & Carnegie Pension FundNA3,194-53,365-1
940OxFORD Asset Management LLPNA3,194+402,284-27
941Castleark Management LLCNA3,191+23,135-5
942Yozma Pension Fund for the Self Employed LtdNA3,187+102,895+14
943Federated Mdta LLCNA3,178+122,833+8
944Ardevora Asset Management LLP3,173+53,029+92,790+3
945SunTrust Advisory Services, Inc.NA3,164+++
946Manufacturers & Traders Trust CoNA3,157+162,730+5
947Cincinnati Insurance CoNA3,156+33,076+0
948Coronation Investment Management International (Pty) Ltd3,151+132,793+62,644+23
949Riverstone Holdings LLCNA3,148-73,392+101
950Riverstone Investment Group LLCNA3,148-73,392+101
951International Value Advisers, LLCNA3,143+62,967-12
952Alpine Associates Management Inc.NA3,119-143,632+33
953Horizon Kinetics LLCNA3,118+13,088-13
954Suvretta Capital Management, LLCNA3,105+42,994+13
955Scotiabanc Inc.NA3,104+292,403+47
956Honeywell International IncNA3,100+42,981+4
957Honeywell Capital Management LLCNA3,100+42,981+4
958World Asset Management IncNA3,088+172,649-6
959Sachem Head Capital Management LPNA3,086+182,614+29
960Equity Investment Corp Acquisition IncNA3,071-13,109+++
961Goldman Sachs Trust Company, N.A.NA3,066+162,652+7
962Tourbillon Capital Partners, L.P.NA3,062+23,011-10
963BB Biotech AGNA3,057+132,700-5
964Everett Harris & Co/CANA3,056+72,848+1
965New York Life Insurance CoNA3,047+312,318+7
966Security Capital Research & Management IncNA3,045-13,073+8
967Bank of Tokyo – Mitsubishi Ufj, LtdNA3,033+13,006+2
968MUFG Americas Holdings CorpNA3,033+13,006+2
969Credit Agricole Indosuez Wealth (Am)NA3,023+242,446+++
970Polar Asset Management Partners Inc.NA3,013+202,519+6
971Trilogy Global Advisors LPNA2,987+02,978-1
972Oak Ridge Investments LLCNA2,982-43,099-20
973Anchor Bolt Capital, LPNA2,980+32,893-11
974Highline Capital Management, L.P.NA2,972+52,829+7
975Echo Street Capital Management LLCNA2,972+192,504+6
976Beck Mack & Oliver LLC2,970+42,860+32,780+0
977Genesis Asset Managers, LLP2,964+52,816+92,593-3
978Compagnie Lombard Odier SCmANA2,961-133,417-0
979RBC Capital Markets Arbitrage S.A.NA2,946+252,360+31
980Saturna Capital CorpNA2,945+32,848-7
981Altrinsic Global Advisors LLCNA2,943+92,696-1
982Meritage Group LPNA2,932+32,840-11
983MWG GP LLCNA2,932+32,840-11
984Cullen/Frost Bankers, Inc.NA2,931+12,907+4
985Global Thematic Partners, LLCNA2,930-22,981-11
986PEAK6 Investments, L.P.NA2,928-163,482+16
987BlueMountain Capital Management, LLCNA2,923-73,148-2
988PEAK6 Capital Management LLCNA2,923-163,476+18
989Driehaus Capital Management LLCNA2,919+32,828-4
990Avalon Advisors, LLCNA2,915+52,772+4
991Old Republic International CorpNA2,902+42,787+21
992Genesis Investment Management, LLP2,894+52,747+282,149-18
993Anchor Capital Advisors LLCNA2,882+92,633-7
994Ronald Blue & Co LLCNA2,874+102,605+5
995Atalanta Sosnoff Capital, LLC2,871-02,880+22,837-2
996People’s United Financial, Inc.NA2,868+62,702+42
997UBS Global Asset Management Life LtdNA2,860+42,755-10
998Umb Bank NA/MONA2,858+52,717+9
999RiverPark Advisors, LLCNA2,856+751,628+83
1,000Samlyn Offshore Master Fund, Ltd.NA2,855-83,093+6
630 Reporting Managers — 370 Other Managers —
Top


Copyright 2017 Fran Finnegan & Company. All Rights Reserved.
AboutPrivacyRedactionsHelp — Fri, 28 Jul 14:46:41.0 GMT