SEC Info
HomeSearchMy InterestsHelpSign InPlease Sign In

Money Managers

   

The Top 1,000 Largest Managers, regardless of Sole or Shared Investment Discretion

This data is from Form 13F Filings, which may not include all Assets managed by a Manager, through yesterday.
  Assets Managed at Quarter Ended  ($Millions) Bottom
#Reporting Manager (in bold) or Other Manager 12/31/16Δ%9/30/16Δ%6/30/16Δ%


 
Sort in ascending order In descending order
1Vanguard Group IncNA1,702,308+61,610,199+4
2State Street CorpNA992,681+7931,495+1
3State Street Bank & Trust CoNA990,529+7928,159+1
4Ssga Funds Management IncNA989,451+7927,737+1
5State Street Global Advisors LtdNA982,064+7919,501+1
6State Street Global Advisors, AustraliaNA980,372+7918,295+1
7State Street Global Advisors Asia LtdNA944,615+7884,654+1
8State Street Global Advisors (Japan) Co., Ltd.NA910,451+7852,538+1
9State Street Global Advisors France, S.A.NA906,508+5861,689+1
10Capital Group Companies IncNA772,732+3747,916+2
11Capital Research & Management CoNA756,038+3731,528+2
12FMR LLCNA750,859+2732,577+1
13Fidelity Management & Research Co/MANA664,339+2648,237+1
14FMR Co IncNA655,249+2639,849+1
15BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.NA642,499+4615,432+2
16Price T Rowe Associates Inc/MDNA497,649+5471,987+1
17BlackRock Fund AdvisorsNA487,244+8452,964+5
18Wellington Management Group LLPNA414,746+3401,582+2
19Bank of America Corp/DENA408,946+5390,611+3
20Capital World InvestorsNA384,553+4370,847+2
21JPMorgan Chase & CoNA379,754+1376,245+2
22Wellington Management Co LLPNA372,574+3361,237+2
23Bank of New York Mellon CorpNA352,437+4337,446-0
24Northern Trust CorpNA320,311+4307,357+2
25Capital Research Global InvestorsNA302,533+3292,467+1
26Northern Trust CoNA299,112+4287,155+3
27Morgan StanleyNA293,211+++----
28Wells Fargo & Company/MNNA271,174+5258,078+3
29Invesco Ltd.NA252,738+5240,973-0
30J.P. Morgan Investment Management Inc.NA229,902+3223,047+1
31State Street Global Advisors Ireland LtdNA227,489-8248,340+1
32Massachusetts Financial Services Co/MANA218,629+3211,460+3
33Geode Capital Management, LLCNA198,286+8183,874+2
34BlackRock Group LtdNA198,036+3191,493+4
35Franklin Resources IncNA191,257+3185,888-1
36Dimensional Fund Advisors LPNA187,870+6176,430+4
37Columbia Management Investment Advisers, LLCNA184,207+34137,762+1
38DFA Australia Ltd.NA182,952+7171,670+4
39Dimensional Fund Advisors Ltd.NA179,479+7168,380+4
40Ameriprise Financial IncNA178,263+4170,613+2
41Royal Bank of CanadaNA159,532+5151,921+4
42Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLCNA157,497+++458-100
43Managed Account Advisors LLCNA151,680+6142,430+6
44Prudential Financial IncNA151,331+2148,330-1
45Invesco Advisers, Inc.NA148,827+3144,626+1
46Goldman Sachs & CoNA148,155+11133,628-5
47Merrill Lynch, Pierce, Fenner & Smith Inc.NA144,759+3140,290+0
48Deutsche Bank AGNA141,330-0141,499+7
49AXANA140,707+2137,724-1
50Axa Assurances I A R D Mutuelle et alNA140,707+2137,724-1
51Axa Assurances Vie Mutuelle et alNA140,707+2137,724-1
52Tiaa Cref Investment Management LLCNA140,319+8130,370-0
53UBS Group AGNA139,475+6131,454+4
54Berkshire Hathaway IncNA131,092-1132,100+1
55Buffett Warren ENA128,787-1129,705+1
56Legg Mason, Inc.NA128,069+10116,610+1
57Janus Capital Management LLCNA125,909+1124,532+2
58Mellon Capital Management CorpNA123,996+5118,006-5
59Axa Financial IncNA119,252+2117,121-0
60Bank of America NANA118,829+5113,468+3
61Wells Fargo Advisors, LLCNA118,121+5112,062+6
62Alliancebernstein L.P.NA118,022+2115,927-0
63Dodge & CoxNA106,414+5101,253-1
64BlackRock Investment Management, LLCNA103,392+3100,367+2
65Goldman Sachs Asset Management, L.P.NA101,194+199,832+1
66UBS Financial Services IncNA100,224+694,500+5
67Primecap Management Co/CANA100,197+793,917-3
68Legal & General Group PLCNA98,708+494,902+5
69American Century Investment Management IncNA97,407+494,049+3
70UBS Asset Management Americas IncNA94,633+590,019+3
71Blackrock Advisors LLCNA93,486+093,239+1
72Voya Investments, LLCNA92,942+390,278-6
73Jennison Associates LLCNA92,696+290,689-5
74American Century Companies IncNA91,025+487,922+3
75Clearbridge Investments, LLCNA88,933+584,629+1
76Credit Suisse AGNA88,625+1279,427+3
77PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.NA85,924+185,327-0
78Franklin Advisers IncNA85,062+481,949-2
79Schwab Charles Investment Management IncNA85,056+679,943+5
80Bank of Montreal/CANNA84,698+382,608+7
81Allianz Asset Management AGNA81,461+577,233-3
82OppenheimerFunds, Inc.NA80,817+477,354+1
83Invesco PowerShares Capital Management LLCNA77,797+1070,859-3
84Principal Financial Group IncNA76,025+671,685+4
85Principal Financial Services IncNA76,025+671,685+4
86National Indemnity CoNA75,862-176,645-2
87Aqr Capital Management LLCNA75,472+3356,671+2
88Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLCNA75,422+075,351+1
89JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A.NA74,574-578,356-0
90Principal Life Insurance CoNA73,736+669,449+4
91Neuberger Berman Group LLCNA73,633+272,537-0
92Principal Global InvestorsNA72,947+668,776+4
93Boston PartnersNA72,185+369,854+2
94Wells Fargo Bank NANA70,584+1660,809+2
95New York State Common Retirement FundNA69,423+168,565+5
96BlackRock Inc.NA69,229+566,165+8
97Capital International InvestorsNA68,952+168,214+5
98Manufacturers Life Insurance Company, TheNA67,520+465,141-44
99Manulife Financial CorpNA67,520+465,141-44
100State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance CoNA67,318+166,366+4
101Parametric Portfolio Associates LLCNA66,737+563,378+2
102Nationwide Fund AdvisorsNA66,516+463,833-2
103Baillie Gifford & CoNA63,921+1456,061-1
104Swiss National BankNA62,432+161,817+13
105Legal & General Investment Management America IncNA61,252+558,506+6
106Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings, Inc.NA60,975+558,056+2
107California Public Employees Retirement SystemNA60,809-261,738-0
108Nikko Asset Management Co., Ltd.NA60,568+458,027+2
109Teachers Advisors, LLCNA60,379+557,531+5
110Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Bank LtdNA60,340+457,831+2
111Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Asset Management Co., Ltd.NA60,319+457,809+2
112PNC Bank, National AssociationNA59,898-160,340-1
113TD Asset Management IncNA57,793+555,133+3
114Fisher Asset Management, LLC57,429+256,345+453,926+2
115APG Asset Management N.V.NA56,915-1465,943+9
116APG GroupNA56,915-1465,943+9
117Stichting Pensioenfonds AbpNA56,915-1465,943+9
118Renaissance Technologies LLCNA56,575+852,540-0
119Quantitative Management Associates LLCNA56,507+255,568+5
120Wells Capital Management IncNA56,409+1847,649-2
121Schroder Investment Management GroupNA53,550+849,800+3
122Millennium Management LLCNA53,466+3240,480+10
123VTL Associates, LLCNA53,205+252,123-3
124Sei Investments Management CorpNA52,639+550,177-2
125Mitsubishi UFJ Trust & Banking CorpNA52,274+649,403+2
126Citadel Advisors LLCNA52,107+1047,366+9
127Macquarie Group LtdNA51,983+151,474+4
128Emerald Acquisition Ltd.NA51,762-1057,733+++
129Citigroup IncNA51,756+549,426+3
130Harris Associates LPNA51,175+250,367-7
131LSV Asset ManagementNA50,915+448,880+2
132Artisan Partners Limited PartnershipNA50,493+747,305-2
133Toronto Dominion BankNA49,434+1244,081+21
134Delaware Management Business TrustNA49,354+248,455+2
135California State Teachers Retirement SystemNA48,451+446,445-1
136Waddell & Reed Financial IncNA48,323+247,462-11
137Lazard Asset Management LLCNA46,839+644,310+4
138Loomis Sayles & Co LPNA45,878+842,520+4
139Manulife Asset Management (US) LLCNA45,463+543,162-50
140UBS AGNA44,986+++----
141D.E. Shaw & Co., Inc.NA44,964+144,411-6
142D.E. Shaw & Co, L.P.NA44,964+144,411-6
143Morgan Stanley Investment Management IncNA43,921+++698-98
144Jackson National Asset Management LLCNA43,486+740,729-3
145RBC Global Asset Management Inc.NA43,004+341,647-0
146Barings Real Estate Advisers LLCNA42,568+540,680-3
147MetLife Advisers, LLCNA42,428+540,557-5
148Voya Financial, Inc.NA42,346+241,526+1
149Axa Equitable Life Insurance CoNA42,248+540,378-4
150Directed Services LLCNA42,248+540,378-13
151Pacific Life Insurance CoNA42,248+540,378-4
152Transamerica Asset Management, Inc.NA42,248+540,378-4
153Variable Annuity Life Insurance Co/TXNA42,248+540,378-4
154Ofi Global Institutional, IncNA41,897+639,625-3
155Putnam Investments LLCNA41,549+141,065-2
156Susquehanna International Group, LLPNA41,535+1436,578-27
157Voya Investment Management LLCNA41,366+240,671+1
158ING Investment Management CoNA41,366+240,671+1
159Northern Trust Global Investments LtdNA40,303+538,476-4
160Caisse De Depot Et Placement Du QuebecNA40,268+438,896+4
161Cohen & Steers Capital Management IncNA39,847+139,408+7
162First Eagle Investment Management, LLCNA39,585+139,253-0
163Intech Investment Management LLCNA39,574-240,512-0
164Cohen & Steers IncNA38,994+138,640+7
165Baillie Gifford Overseas LtdNA38,873+1633,515-2
166Nordea Investment Management ABNA38,601+835,789+8
167Putnam Investment Management LLCNA38,297+237,681+733
168First Trust Advisors LPNA38,286+536,504+4
169Deutsche Asset Management InvestmentgesellshaftNA38,051+436,540+6
170New York State Teachers Retirement SystemNA37,712-138,035+0
171Susquehanna SecuritiesNA37,702+1233,573-25
172Legal & General Investment Management LtdNA37,446+336,387+4
173Barclays PLCNA36,934+335,844+6
174Raymond James & AssociatesNA36,668+1531,940+8
175Allianz Global Investors U.S. LLCNA36,410+833,820-4
176Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C.NA36,309-136,654-1
177Rhumbline AdvisersNA36,291+833,750+5
178Epoch Investment Partners, Inc.NA35,794+135,605+1
179Victory Capital Management IncNA35,754+4325,001+3
180J.P. Morgan Securities LLCNA35,371+035,218+8
181Franklin Mutual Advisers LLCNA35,287+135,013-2
182Morgan Stanley Capital Services LLCNA35,062+++----
183Federated Investors Inc/PANA34,751+134,267+6
184Eaton Vance ManagementNA34,744+134,326+6
185MFS Institutional Advisors, Inc.NA34,445+333,495+1
186Great West Life Assurance Co/CANNA34,314+333,244+20
187Winslow Capital Management, LLCNA34,278+134,027-4
188Sands Capital Management, LLCNA33,968+532,351-4
189Mizuho Trust & Banking Co., Ltd.NA33,836+432,633+3
190Fil LtdNA33,393+631,371-3
191HSBC Holdings PLCNA33,352+1229,890-3
192Alps Advisors IncNA32,961+830,525+3
193Dreyfus CorpNA32,815+132,371+1
194Lord, Abbett & Co. LLCNA32,793+331,933+0
195Vanguard Fiduciary Trust CoNA32,247-333,363-3
196Nuveen Investments, IncNA32,208+231,624-9
197Guggenheim Capital LLCNA32,146+131,840+0
198State Board of Administration of Florida Retirement SystemNA32,113+231,470+20
199Arrowstreet Capital, Limited PartnershipNA31,049+130,672+28
200RBC Capital Markets, LLCNA30,780+828,582+10
201Arrowstreet Capital Holding LLCNA30,634+130,270+28
202Credit Agricole SANA30,594+1925,787+22
203Evercore Trust Company, N.A.NA30,585-231,288+3
204Morgan Stanley & Co. LLCNA30,182+++15-100
205United Services Automobile AssociationNA29,367+527,891+1
206USAA Asset Management CoNA29,367+527,891+1
207Usaa Capital CorpNA29,367+527,891+1
208Usaa Investment CorpNA29,367+527,891+1
209Usaa Investment Management CoNA29,367+527,891+1
210BlackRock Japan Co. LtdNA29,278+527,851+4
211Brown Advisory IncNA29,094+228,466-2
212FIL Investments InternationalNA28,405+3421,134-3
213Cohen & Steers UK LtdNA28,319-1834,430+5
214Waddell & Reed Financial Services IncNA27,971+327,142-9
215Waddell & Reed Inc/KSNA27,971+327,142-9
216Waddell & Reed Investment Management CoNA27,971+327,142-9
217Aberdeen Asset Management PLC/UKNA27,954+327,074-2
218Pioneer Investment Management IncNA27,839+127,596+3
219Canada Pension Plan Investment BoardNA27,372+1124,660+2
220AmundiNA27,318+2322,128+27
221US Bancorp/DENA26,979+326,293+3
222US Bank National AssociationNA26,874+326,212+3
223Citigroup Financial Products Inc.NA26,686-327,421+4
224Citigroup Global Markets Holdings Inc.NA26,686-327,421+4
2251832 Asset Management L.P.NA26,617+425,712-37
226Pictet Asset Management LtdNA26,586+425,606+13
227Pictet Asset Management SANA26,586+425,606+13
228Brown Advisory LLCNA26,412+225,850-2
229Strategic Advisers IncNA26,279+1023,816+13
230Credit Suisse Capital LLCNA26,274+2321,447+10
231Fidelity (Canada) Asset Management ULCNA26,224-327,122+9
232RBC Dominion Securities Inc.NA26,092+824,077+4
233William Blair Investment Management, LLCNA26,021+325,335+0
234Envestnet Asset Management IncNA25,852+325,102+8
235I.G. Investment Management, Ltd.NA25,729+225,246+2
236State of Wisconsin Investment BoardNA25,407+224,793-3
237Franklin Advisory Services LLCNA25,332+424,408+3
238American International Group IncNA25,198+623,823-7
239Sunamerica Asset Management, LLCNA25,058+623,717+4
240Jones Financial Companies LLLPNA25,045+823,297+38
241Standard Life Investments LtdNA24,339+1022,171+1
242BNP Paribas Arbitrage, SANA24,294+1022,168-6
243Edward D. Jones & Co., L.P.NA24,236+822,505+40
244CIBC World Markets Inc.24,226+423,235+222,716+6
245Amundi Asset ManagementNA24,195+2718,977+29
246Ajo, LPNA24,042+423,153-3
247Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLCNA23,935+223,400-2
248Two Sigma Investments, LPNA23,829+1321,028+8
249Two Sigma Advisers, LPNA23,477+1919,684+10
250Security Investors LLCNA23,398+322,770+1
251State of New Jersey Common Pension Fund DNA23,218+522,040-1
252Eagle Capital Management LLCNA23,193-023,271-3
253Viking Global Investors LPNA23,184-223,541+4
254Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc.NA23,060+521,880+5
255Davis Selected AdvisersNA22,941+122,711+0
256Citibank, N.A.NA22,763+1519,854+2
257CiticorpNA22,763+1519,854+2
258Robeco Institutional Asset Management B.V.NA22,715+222,170-2
259Credit Suisse Funds AGNA22,411+920,503+1
260BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.NA22,400-222,934+4
261Lone Pine Capital LLCNA22,392+321,670+10
262STRS OhioNA22,386-022,494+1
263Jackson Square Partners, LLCNA22,313-623,805-4
264Citigroup Global Markets Inc.NA22,262-423,127+5
265Stifel Financial CorpNA22,236+321,616+15
266Omam Inc.22,137-7797,303+196,556-4
267Thrivent Financial for LutheransNA21,917+420,991+1
268Allianz Global Investors GmbHNA21,762+321,165-1
269Panagora Asset Management IncNA21,693+320,973+0
270Fayez Sarofim & CoNA21,529-021,539+3
271Van Eck Associates CorpNA21,488+1019,515+31
272Bank of Nova ScotiaNA21,342+220,952+4
273Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group IncNA20,841+1617,985+3
274Ameriprise Financial Services, Inc.NA20,832+1717,880+17
275Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLCNA20,811-1424,193-10
276State of Tennessee, Treasury DepartmentNA20,739+519,717+13
277JPMorgan Asset Management (UK) LtdNA20,723+020,702+4
278Acadian Asset Management LLC20,576-822,474+321,793-2
279Investec Asset Management LtdNA20,533+619,336+5
280Ivy Investment Management CoNA20,352+020,320-14
281Barclays Capital Derivative FundingNA20,326+020,305+2
282PGGM InvestmentsNA19,965+219,546+3
283Magellan Asset Management LtdNA19,944+1217,817-4
284Bessemer Group IncNA19,883+918,237+3
285UBS Global Asset Management Uk LtdNA19,837+9351,916-89
286Icahn Carl CNA19,805-220,276-6
287Deutsche Investment Management Americas IncNA19,696+1716,772-2
288Irish Life Investment Managers Ltd.NA19,634+++
289Fred Alger Management IncNA19,481+318,939-4
290Fiera Capital CorpNA18,995+118,863+29
291Point72 Asset Management, L.P.NA18,992+518,009+5
292Chevy Chase Trust Holdings, Inc.18,867+318,273+217,943+3
293Bamco Inc/NYNA18,864+018,810-0
294Brown Brothers Harriman & CoNA18,853-219,261-1
295Korea Investment CorpNA18,761+1216,795+23
296Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation TrustNA18,452+1016,821-2
297Parnassus Investments/CANA18,314+1116,431+5
298Nuveen Fund Advisors, LLCNA17,800+516,919-11
299Nuveen Asset Management, LLCNA17,751+516,832-14
300Glenmede Trust Co NANA17,751+816,496+7
301Mercer Investment Management, Inc.NA17,427+217,112-3
302Blackstone Group L.P.NA17,222-2021,594-8
303Retirement Systems of AlabamaNA17,150+017,104+1
304BMO Asset Management Inc.NA17,101+815,879-3
305Brookfield Asset Management Inc.NA17,043-1219,264+4
306Gabelli Funds LLCNA16,850-116,949+2
307Newton Investment Management LtdNA16,784-317,306+5
308Balyasny Asset Management LLCNA16,777+3412,477-8
309Daiwa Securities Group Inc.NA16,743+016,726+6
310Capital Group International IncNA16,694+216,388-1
311Baron Capital Management Inc/NYNA16,653-016,657-1
312Pzena Investment Management LLCNA16,559+216,175-2
313Creative Planning16,417+515,703+1413,811+8
314First Manhattan CoNA16,395+116,280+0
315Daiwa Asset Management Co. LtdNA16,318+016,273+6
316Manning & Napier Advisors LLCNA16,297-116,503-4
317AMP Capital Investors LtdNA16,284+815,011+0
318Public Employees Retirement System of OhioNA16,278+515,487+2
319Geico CorpNA16,242+715,136-3
320Diamond Hill Capital Management IncNA16,182+215,831+1
321Aviva PLCNA16,027+1014,594+8
322Suntrust Banks IncNA16,014-216,338+1
323Mackenzie Financial CorpNA16,006-1017,697+62
324Fiduciary Management Inc/WINA15,947-316,423-3
325Keybank National Association/OHNA15,914+415,332+2
326Threadneedle Asset Management Holdings LtdNA15,899+415,359-2
327Sei Trust CoNA15,838+1413,859-1
328M&T Bank CorpNA15,694+614,857+1
329TimesSquare Capital Management, LLCNA15,477+215,131-1
330Longview Partners (Guernsey) LtdNA15,443+315,025-0
331Longview Partners LLPNA15,443+++----
332Gamco Investors, Inc. et alNA15,374+215,117-0
333Federated Equity Management Co of PennsylvaniaNA15,337+314,944+11
334Edgewood Management LLCNA15,214+1213,635-2
335Royce & Associates LPNA15,188+015,133-5
336Brandywine Global Investment Management, LLCNA15,186+214,845-3
337Atlanta Capital Management Co LLCNA15,077+114,979+7
338Tortoise Capital Advisors, L.L.C.NA14,960+514,301+15
339Aviva Investors Global Services LtdNA14,878+1013,519+9
340Boston Co Asset Management LLCNA14,862+214,533+4
341Eagle Asset Management IncNA14,851+314,444+0
342HSBC Global Asset Management (France)NA14,845+++192-37
343Jarislowsky, Fraser LtdNA14,831+314,385+1
344Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance CoNA14,790-215,107+7
345Shinko Asset Management Co., Ltd.NA14,743+414,244+14
346Templeton Global Advisors LtdNA14,719-114,865+1
347National Pension Service14,618+1712,477+1111,265+13
348Atlantic Trust Group, LLCNA14,418+513,698+6
349AT Investment Advisers, Inc.NA14,411+513,680+6
350Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd.NA14,332+513,664+6
351Harding Loevner LP14,309+114,154+913,034+1
352Orbis Allan Gray LtdNA14,290+913,139+7
353Teacher Retirement System of TexasNA14,249-314,682-1
354Natixis Global Asset Management, L.P.NA14,232+638,712-34
355Iridian Asset Management LLC/CTNA14,226+413,685-9
356Sanders Capital, LLCNA14,123+++1,276+1
357Wells Fargo Advisors Financial Network, LLCNA14,118+613,370+6
358Marshall Wace LLPNA14,057+2111,637+12
359Glenview Capital Management, LLCNA13,982-114,144+3
360Aperio Group, LLCNA13,966+812,917+9
361Fiam LLCNA13,958-214,270+9
362Calamos Advisors LLCNA13,921-214,193-6
363Metropolitan Life Insurance Co/NYNA13,647+113,468+4
364Atlantic Trust Company, N.A.NA13,588+512,898+8
365CIBC Asset Management IncNA13,570+213,299-0
366Henderson Group PLCNA13,569+1312,026-2
367Alphagen Capital Ltd.NA13,569+1312,026-2
368Henderson Fund Management LtdNA13,569+1312,026-2
369Henderson Global Investors (North America) Inc.NA13,569+1312,026-2
370Henderson Global Investors Holdings LtdNA13,569+1312,026-2
371Henderson Global Investors LtdNA13,569+1312,026-2
372Henderson Investment Management LtdNA13,569+1312,026-2
373Robeco Groep NVNA13,529-8171,416+1
374Cornerstone Capital Management Holdings LLC.NA13,487+912,419+4
375London Co of VirginiaNA13,439+313,029+6
376Orbis Investment Management LtdNA13,422+1012,213+9
377Nomura Holdings IncNA13,421+469,180+14
378Carmignac GestionNA13,324+1411,683+14
379Capital Guardian Trust CoNA13,255+213,005+0
380TCW Group IncNA13,220-113,294-3
381Axa Rosenberg Investment Management LLCNA13,220+312,781+0
382Thornburg Investment Management IncNA13,139+212,928-14
383Fidelity Institutional Asset Management Trust CoNA13,099+911,965-6
384QS Investors, LLCNA12,802+911,726+12
385Charles Schwab Investment Advisory, Inc.NA12,741+1610,966+14
386State Treasurer State of MichiganNA12,680-112,774+1
387Loews CorpNA12,655+112,486+2
388NFJ Investment Group LLCNA12,631-513,273-15
389Commonwealth Equity Services, IncNA12,606+611,862+6
390APG Asset Management US Inc.NA12,550-212,807+3
391Ngam Advisors, L.P.NA12,535+611,802+3
392PNC Bancorp Inc.NA12,521+611,833+1
393Frontier Capital Management Co LLCNA12,518+312,211-3
394Cbre Clarion Securities LLCNA12,458-212,751-0
395Invesco Canada LtdNA12,455+312,054+4
396Westfield Capital Management Co LPNA12,391+212,121-8
397M&G Investment Management LtdNA12,383+312,053+1
398RidgeWorth Capital Management LLCNA12,377+112,203+1
399Temasek Holdings (Private) LtdNA12,347-412,799+1
400PPM America Inc/ILNA12,345+311,985+4
401Public Employees Retirement Association of ColoradoNA12,327+212,079-1
402Bessemer Trust Co National AssociationNA12,304+1011,225+3
403Blair William & Co/ILNA12,279+511,698+5
404SunTrust BankNA12,277-512,942-1
405SwedbankNA12,195+311,830-4
406Swedbank Robur Fonder ABNA12,194+311,828-4
407Fifth Third BancorpNA12,084+311,776+2
408Fifth Third BankNA12,084+311,776+2
409First Pacific Advisors, LLCNA12,052+211,859+8
410Gardner Russo & Gardner LLCNA12,019+111,941+1
411Los Angeles Capital Management & Equity Research IncNA11,996+211,788+5
412Stifel Nicolaus & Co Inc/MONA11,943+811,044+16
413Tiaa Cref Trust Co FSB/MONA11,940+1010,887+6
414Edge Asset Management, IncNA11,934+611,214+8
415Vanguard Investments Australia, Ltd.NA11,907+411,470+14
416Westwood Holdings Group IncNA11,789+511,265-3
417BNP Paribas Investment Partners S.A.NA11,742-111,835+0
418Rreef America LLCNA11,719-2114,766+12
419Schroder Investment Management North America Inc/DENA11,709+1210,415-1
420Oz Management LPNA11,705+211,480-10
421Comerica BankNA11,671+111,578+3
422OFI SteelPath, Inc.NA11,580+610,943+30
423Select Equity Group, L.P.NA11,578+311,228-5
424Manulife Asset Management LtdNA11,573-512,220-39
425Lansdowne Partners (Uk) LLPNA11,518+810,690-16
426Yacktman Asset Management LPNA11,510-512,080-6
427Third Point LLCNA11,502+1110,388-3
428ValueAct Holdings, L.P.NA11,491+411,018+10
429ValueAct Capital Management, L.P.NA11,491+411,018+10
430D.E. Shaw Investment Management, L.L.C.NA11,471+710,716+4
431Highmark Capital Management Inc/CANA11,438+311,093+1
432Vontobel Asset Management Inc11,433-1012,752+412,290-5
433Sentry Investments Corp.NA11,354+610,669+29
434Sentry Investments Inc.NA11,354+610,669+29
435Raymond James Financial Services Advisors, Inc.NA11,233+910,332+19
436Beutel, Goodman & Co Ltd.11,208+810,344+69,740+8
437Westwood Management Corp/TXNA11,167+310,835-4
438Baird Robert W & Co Inc/WINA11,164+210,904+5
439Baird Financial Group, Inc.NA11,164+210,904+4
440Barclays Capital IncNA11,048+169,501+17
441Baker Bros. Advisors LPNA11,020+169,538+1
442Westwood TrustNA10,988+310,654-4
443Bmo Asset Management Corp.NA10,987-111,068-7
444Virtus Investment Advisers, Inc.10,976-4821,007-421,898+2
445GLC Asset Management Group Ltd.NA10,960+++
446Numeric Investors LLCNA10,895-1212,364+16
447Vulcan Value Partners, LLCNA10,887+710,168-9
448Sterling Capital Management LLCNA10,857-110,953-0
449Wedge Capital Management LLP/NCNA10,843+310,506+1
450Alecta Pensionsforsakring, Omsesidigt10,825+410,435+210,217-2
451First Republic Investment Management, Inc.NA10,785+410,353-2
452Letko, Brosseau & Associates IncNA10,693+210,486+3
453Gateway Investment Advisers LLC10,688-511,277-311,664+1
454Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb IncNA10,682+110,527-19
455Jane Street Group, LLCNA10,633+169,131+6
456NN Investment Partners Holdings N.V.10,616-010,641+010,588+2
457LPL Financial LLCNA10,526-1111,842-67
458Lasalle Investment Management Securities LLCNA10,466-210,628+7
459Southeastern Asset Management Inc/TNNA10,441+79,799-6
460Columbia Insurance CoNA10,439-510,953-3
461United Capital Financial Advisers, LLCNA10,298+59,817+8
462King Luther Capital Management CorpNA10,240+010,215+1
463Trian Fund Management, L.P.NA10,236-210,497+1
464Garden Edward PNA10,236-210,497+1
465May Peter WNA10,236-210,497+1
466Peltz NelsonNA10,236-210,497+1
467Trian Fund Management GP, LLCNA10,236-210,497+1
468Ziegler Capital Management, LLCNA10,193+110,046+8
469CNH Partners LLCNA10,192+109,246+7
470Her Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta Investment Management CorpNA10,185+168,769+15
471Bridgewater Associates, LPNA10,157+277,977+1
472Burgundy Asset Management Ltd.NA10,099+110,020+4
473PNC Capital Advisors, LLCNA10,068+39,792+0
474Windhaven Investment Management, Inc.NA10,032-410,453-4
475Highfields Capital Management LPNA10,028-410,500+5
476Jacobson Jonathon SNA10,028-410,500+5
477Ontario Teachers Pension Plan BoardNA10,009+138,888-8
478Independent Franchise Partners LLPNA10,005+109,100+3
479Alyeska Investment Group, L.P.NA9,998-010,027-6
480Alyeska Master Fund 2, L.P.NA9,998-010,027-6
481Alyeska Master Fund, L.P.NA9,998-010,027-6
482Milliman Financial Risk Management LLCNA9,989+119,012-9
483British Columbia Investment Management CorpNA9,922-1311,400+7
484TPG Group Holdings (SBS) Advisors, Inc.NA9,909+99,102-9
485Federated Global Investment Management CorpNA9,817-19,947-1
486Columbus Circle InvestorsNA9,758-710,476-10
487Standard Life Investments (USA) LtdNA9,748-19,827-0
488Invesco Asset Management LtdNA9,711+59,272+2
489Blackrock Capital Management IncNA9,647+39,388+2
490Aristotle Capital Management, LLCNA9,630+49,225+7
491MFS International (U.K.) Ltd.NA9,607+29,414-6
492Zurcher Kantonalbank (Zurich Cantonalbank)NA9,605+257,686-3
493Boston Advisors LLCNA9,600+29,435+5
494Morgan Stanley Investment Management LtdNA9,576+++----
495Earnest Partners LLCNA9,534+39,216-3
496Mawer Investment Management Ltd.NA9,528+357,082-18
497Fiduciary Trust Co InternationalNA9,471+39,163+1
498Harvest Fund Advisors LLCNA9,409+108,582+31
499DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale9,402+49,032+38,795+4
500SG Americas Securities, LLCNA9,306-3313,929+2
501Aberdeen Asset Managers LtdNA9,292+39,036-6
502Westpac Banking CorpNA9,258+19,134-1
503Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB (publ)NA9,241+48,927+0
504RBC Global Asset Management (U.S.)NA9,240+48,880+3
505Lilly Endowment Inc9,236-910,095+19,974+8
506Generation Investment Management LLPNA9,235+78,645+5
507SEB Investment Management ABNA9,150+48,839-0
508Paulson & Co. Inc.NA9,139-69,738-27
509Paulson Management LPNA9,139-69,738-27
510Ci Investments Inc.NA9,130+48,742+12
511HSBC Securities USA IncNA9,086+++66-89
512Vaughan Nelson Investment Management, L.P.NA9,082+78,509-0
513Public Sector Pension Investment BoardNA9,055+137,992-7
514Soroban Capital Partners LPNA9,000+167,747+18
515Invesco Investment Advisers, LLCNA8,988-49,332+1
516TCI Fund Management LtdNA8,961+227,346+36
517Agf Investments Inc.NA8,934-08,960+8
518Analytic Investors, LLCNA8,932+68,459+3
519Deka Investment GmbH8,888+48,575+28,412+4
520Kayne Anderson Capital Advisors LPNA8,888-19,004+25
521Jane Street Capital, LLCNA8,880+98,159+9
522Calc III LPNA8,845+108,060+13
523Veritas Asset Management LLPNA8,823-39,100+14
524Egerton Capital (UK) LLPNA8,822-18,908-15
525Frontier Investment Mgmt CoNA8,816+++787+5
526BT Alex Brown IncNA8,816-3313,118-10
527Aberdeen Asset Investments LtdNA8,775+48,399-1
528Orbimed Advisors LLCNA8,715-89,490+0
529NatixisNA8,696+625,377-10
530Credit Suisse Securities (USA) LLCNA8,647+227,091+19
531Findlay Park Partners LLPNA8,634-18,737-1
532HighTower Advisors, LLCNA8,631+97,904-9
533Toronto Dominion (New York) LLCNA8,559+187,235+++
534KBC Group NVNA8,465+216,990+16
535KBC Bank NVNA8,465+216,990+16
536Jacobs Levy Equity Management, IncNA8,451+77,891+4
537Maverick Capital LtdNA8,440+157,369+17
538Blue Ridge Capital, L.L.C.NA8,434+97,751-3
539Factory Mutual Insurance Co8,427+48,087+77,590-2
540Commonwealth Bank of AustraliaNA8,421-18,501+4
541Icahn Capital LPNA8,411-38,653+5
542MFS Investment Management K.K.NA8,409+48,118+1
543Thomaspartners, Inc.NA8,397+77,837+10
544Polen Capital Management LLCNA8,393+67,882+8
545KBC Asset Management NVNA8,361+216,894+16
546Tocqueville Asset Management L.P.NA8,338-1910,325+38
547TCW Investment Management Co LLCNA8,331-28,500-4
548Wellington Management Canada LLCNA8,326+67,858-2
549Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLCNA8,323+67,859+8
550Schafer Cullen Capital Management IncNA8,312+18,231+1
551Ariel Investments, LLCNA8,300+47,993-4
552ING Groep NVNA8,294+127,438-7
553Bahl & Gaynor IncNA8,268+77,713+2
554Coatue Management LLCNA8,154+167,016-12
555Pacific Investment Management Co LLCNA8,083+206,757+15
556Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management LLCNA8,073+216,695+8
557Fidelity Management & Research (Hong Kong) LtdNA8,062+87,438+1
558Colonial Holding Co LtdNA8,038-18,156+5
559Commonwealth Insurance Holdings LtdNA8,038-18,156+5
560Kohlberg Kravis Roberts & Co. L.P.NA8,030-159,472-6
561WCM Investment Management/CANA8,009+405,701-3
562AMF Pensionsforsakring ABNA7,976+37,774+2
563Teachers Retirement System of the State of KentuckyNA7,930+47,600-1
564Carlson Capital LPNA7,885-28,033-3
565City National Rochdale, LLCNA7,867+107,153+3
566Mairs & Power IncNA7,860+27,689+5
567Regions Financial CorpNA7,758+17,712+2
568Orbimed Capital LLCNA7,755-98,562-3
569Nisa Investment Advisors, LLCNA7,723+47,440+7
570Golden Capital Management, LLCNA7,706+107,023-1
571Gotham Asset Management, LLCNA7,679-88,339-7
572Geneva Capital Management LLCNA7,663+515,082-28
573Levin Capital Strategies, L.P.NA7,653+196,449-0
574Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P.NA7,646+116,871+14
575Thompson Siegel & Walmsley LLCNA7,645+17,539-38
576Edelman Financial Services, LLCNA7,638+47,343+6
577Columbia Wanger Asset Management LLCNA7,631-118,623-7
578Coatue Offshore Master Fund LPNA7,607+325,759-13
579Manulife Asset Management (North America) LtdNA7,593+47,307-8
580Senator Investment Group LPNA7,591+226,248-18
581Salem Investment Counselors IncNA7,584+810833+3
582Wolverine Holdings, L.P.NA7,578+136,686+++
583Smith Asset Management Group LPNA7,484+07,460-2
584PointState Capital LPNA7,482+634,578+25
585Texas Permanent School FundNA7,455-17,535-5
586Perkins Investment Management, LLCNA7,425+96,800-0
587Employees Retirement System of TexasNA7,401+17,293+1
588Cambiar Investors LLCNA7,377-27,544+1
589Brown Capital Management LLCNA7,360+86,836+5
590Brookfield Asset Management Private Institutional Capital Adviser US, LLCNA7,349-219,264-2
591Oaktree Capital Management LPNA7,343+245,935+4
592Elliott Management CorpNA7,321-108,152+9
593Elliott Associates, L.P.NA7,321-108,152+9
594Elliott International, L.P.NA7,321-108,152+9
595Fundsmith LLPNA7,316+166,313+36
596AMG Funds LLCNA7,278+76,816-2
597Institutional Capital LLCNA7,242-118,169-13
598Brookfield Investment Management Inc.NA7,177-77,678+5
599Franklin Templeton Investments CorpNA7,173-87,827-11
600ProShare Advisors LLCNA7,162-87,763+7
601Duff & Phelps Investment Management CoNA7,128+76,683+6
602Morgan Stanley Strategic Investments, IncNA7,103+++----
603Cantillon Capital Management LLCNA7,079+195,938+4
604Oaktree Capital Group Holdings GP, LLCNA7,068+285,535+0
605Oaktree Capital Group Holdings, L.P.NA7,068+285,535+0
606Oaktree Capital Group, LLCNA7,068+285,535+0
607Oaktree Holdings, Inc.NA7,068+285,535+0
608Baupost Group LLC/MANA7,036-47,367+6
609Hershey Trust CoNA7,015-168,326+23
610MFS Investment Management Canada LtdNA6,995+16,906+3
611Renaissance Group LLCNA6,985+56,641-7
612Advent Capital Management/DENA6,975+86,456-1
613Davenport & Co LLC6,969+36,782+36,565+3
614Virginia Retirement Systems et alNA6,922+26,787+++
615Par Capital Management IncNA6,920+156,026-3
616Centersquare Investment Management IncNA6,910+26,796+20
617TD Waterhouse Private Investment Counsel Inc.NA6,874+76,447+4
618NWQ Investment Management Company, LLCNA6,873+185,820-9
619Tiger Global Management LLCNA6,842+355,062-27
620Wilmington Trust CoNA6,830+116,169+0
621Federated Investment CounselingNA6,790+26,653+12
622Systematic Financial Management LPNA6,759-87,310-9
623DIAM Co., Ltd.NA6,732+16,665-3
624Brandes Investment Partners, LPNA6,724+26,577-6
625Wasatch Advisors IncNA6,717+36,533-0
626Martingale Asset Management LPNA6,713+116,042+19
627Fidelity Management Trust CoNA6,712-36,913+4
628Bridgeway Capital Management IncNA6,712+46,451+9
629BB&T Securities, LLCNA6,712+46,453+6
630Jensen Investment Management IncNA6,687+46,445+3
631Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc.NA6,676+76,262+10
632Lansdowne Developed Markets Master Fund LtdNA6,646+76,207-19
633Wellington Management Japan Pte LtdNA6,623+56,336-2
634Champlain Investment Partners, LLCNA6,589+145,804+5
635Arizona State Retirement SystemNA6,586-87,123-7
636Wellington Management International LtdNA6,574+26,436-6
637Assetmark, IncNA6,557+115,932+4
638AqGen Liberty Holdings, LLCNA6,557+115,932+4
639AssetMark Financial Holdings, Inc.NA6,557+115,932+4
640AssetMark Financial, Inc.NA6,557+115,932+4
641Citadel Advisors II LLCNA6,537+66,139+14
642Northwestern Mutual Wealth Management CoNA6,529-66,978+13
643Cramer Rosenthal McGlynn LLCNA6,510+56,196-2
644USS Investment Management LtdNA6,506+135,744-3
645Commerce BankNA6,424+26,322+5
646Sarasin & Partners LLPNA6,378+66,024-2
647Guardian Capital LPNA6,371+46,122+3
648Aberdeen Asset Management Inc.NA6,365+56,072+4
649Credit Suisse InternationalNA6,240+264,964-10
650DSM Capital Partners LLCNA6,204+75,811-5
651Capital Fund Management S.A.NA6,172+16,118-4
652Gulf International Bank (UK) LtdNA6,172+45,950+1
653Advisory Research IncNA6,148+65,806+10
654EdgePoint Investment Group Inc.NA6,117+75,722-1
655Commerzbank Aktiengesellschaft/FINA6,115-5714,205+20
656Templeton Investment Counsel LLCNA6,105+55,833+5
657Advisors Asset Management, Inc.NA6,097-16,168+3
658Thrivent Asset Management, LLCNA6,081+35,883+1
659BTIM Corp.NA6,076+35,873+2
660Northern Cross, LLCNA6,074-116,833+0
661Sustainable Growth Advisers, LPNA6,073+115,448+4
662Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc.NA6,057+45,840+13
663Nomura Global Financial Products IncNA6,052+++----
664Pentwater Capital Management LPNA6,052+414,294-40
665Re Advisers CorpNA6,036+45,822+4
666Tesco Pension Investment LtdNA6,021+++
667QS Batterymarch Financial Management, IncNA6,003+105,436+6
668Eminence Capital, LPNA5,988+214,939-13
669Flossbach Von Storch AGNA5,958+35,804-7
670Betterment LLCNA5,956+224,901+22
671Citicorp Venture Capital LtdNA5,948+45,717-1
672Farallon Capital Management LLCNA5,932+85,470-30
673Colonial First State Group LtdNA5,931-26,083+5
674Hermes Investment Management Ltd5,852-15,889+184,974+4
675Amundi Japan Holding Ltd.NA5,845-05,854+7
676Amundi Japan Ltd.NA5,845-05,854+7
677Rothschild Asset Management IncNA5,837+55,537+4
678Winton Group LtdNA5,819-46,053-34
679Gilder Gagnon Howe & Co LLCNA5,818+165,032-1
680Amerivest Investment Management LLCNA5,816+85,368+7
681Longview Asset Management, LLCNA5,812+115,242+11
682Old Mutual Global Investors (UK) Ltd.NA5,768+85,338+9
683HBK Investments LPNA5,714+55,462-14
684Spo Advisory CorpNA5,701+144,997-8
685GAM Holding AGNA5,688-126,448+7
686Janney Montgomery Scott LLCNA5,678+1312,455-36
687CAM Group Holding A/SNA5,673+95,223+1
688Omers Administration CorpNA5,623+164,858+8
689UBS Oconnor LLCNA5,615+443,903-22
690Sound Shore Management Inc/CTNA5,612+35,457-1
691Chartwell Investment Partners, LLCNA5,611+05,609+6
692Fort Washington Investment Advisors Inc/OHNA5,589+45,357+4
693Nomura Asset Management Co LtdNA5,574+55,289+1
694Kornitzer Capital Management Inc/KSNA5,566+15,522-5
695Bessemer Investment Management LLCNA5,553+85,126+2
696Bain Capital Investors LLCNA5,550-176,694-6
697Jefferies Group LLCNA5,550+75,203+11
698Nomura Securities International IncNA5,512+++----
699Wilmington Trust, National AssociationNA5,510+05,507+4
700Miller Howard Investments Inc/NYNA5,496-25,637+3
701Sarofim International Management CoNA5,494+65,166+3
702Arrowpoint Asset Management, LLCNA5,487+114,937+10
703Kensico Capital Management CorpNA5,459+104,976+0
704DnB Asset Management AS5,448+75,083+84,718-1
705Polar Capital LLPNA5,448+45,242-1
706KA Fund Advisors LLCNA5,439+35,270+27
707Santa Barbara Asset Management, LLCNA5,436+25,326+5
708Steadfast Capital Management LPNA5,417+393,886+6
709Pershing Square Capital Management, L.P.NA5,413-287,513-15
710Foresters Investment Management Company, Inc.NA5,389+45,180+5
711Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc.NA5,387+154,694+6
712Huntington National BankNA5,385+354,003-2
713Bailard, Inc.NA5,380+144,709-2
714Kellogg W K Foundation TrustNA5,374-75,771+5
715Advance Asset Management LtdNA5,354+164,635+14
7161919 Investment Counsel, LLCNA5,345+25,245+13
717Neuberger Berman Management LLCNA5,322+45,135-6
718Geneva Advisors, LLCNA5,321+55,060+2
719Highbridge Capital Management LLCNA5,320+25,197+10
720Advent International Corp/MANA5,319+15,291+28
721Alkeon Capital Management LLCNA5,319+25,193+7
722Corvex Management LPNA5,308-126,011-1
723Spo Partners II LPNA5,308+144,652-8
724Bank of New York Mellon Trust Company, N.A.NA5,297-85,772+5
725Deprince Race & Zollo IncNA5,285-35,467+0
726Aew Capital Management LPNA5,260-35,434+3
727Clearbridge, LLCNA5,246+45,028-1
728Greenhaven Associates IncNA5,243+35,099-2
729Greenlight Capital IncNA5,232-45,451-8
730River Road Asset Management, LLC5,214+74,854+34,710-16
731Magnetar Financial LLCNA5,213+45,029-9
732Kennedy Capital Management, Inc.NA5,211+54,948+1
733Akre Capital Management LLCNA5,209-15,244+10
734Hexavest Inc.5,204-115,870-116,597-2
735Carnegie Asset Management Fondsmaeglerselskab A/SNA5,191+84,789+1
736Causeway Capital Management LLCNA5,152+104,697+8
737GW&K Investment Management, LLC5,137-45,325+104,844+7
738Temasek Capital (Private) LtdNA5,116-55,385+11
739Lyrical Asset Management LPNA5,102+64,793+4
740Cincinnati Financial CorpNA5,082+15,022+6
741Madison Investment Holdings IncNA5,077+54,827+2
742National Fire & Marine Insurance CoNA5,059-75,452+1
743Commonwealth of Pennsylvania Public School Empls Retrmt SysNA5,057-75,421+15
744Scotia Capital Inc.NA5,038+104,573+6
745State Farm Investment Management CorpNA5,017+14,972+5
746Hartford Investment Management CoNA5,002+64,734-0
747Pinnacle Associates LtdNA4,986+74,641-1
748Mutual of America Capital Management LLCNA4,980+64,697+4
749Guggenheim Funds Distributors, LLCNA4,960+34,805+3
750Warburg Pincus LLCNA4,958+84,592-13
751Warburg Pincus & Co.NA4,958+84,592-13
752WELLCOME TRUST Ltd (THE) as trustee of the WELLCOME TRUST4,944+64,643+94,266-3
753Salient Capital Advisors, LLCNA4,931+104,493+27
754Energy Income Partners, LLCNA4,923+94,518+18
755Rockefeller Financial Services Inc4,922+34,788-45,004-3
756Hillhouse Capital Management, Ltd.NA4,896+233,969-13
757GMT Capital CorpNA4,892+184,130+1
758Seletar Investments Pte LtdNA4,890-65,213+12
759Clayton, Dubilier & Rice, LLCNA4,873+2321,469-12
760BB&T CorpNA4,865+24,760+23
761Jana Partners LLCNA4,853-115,424+8
762Chickasaw Capital Management LLC4,849+94,439+94,070+34
763Scopia Capital Management LPNA4,848+74,510-9
764JPMorgan Asset Management (Canada) Inc.NA4,846+14,802+3
765SailingStone Capital Partners LLCNA4,842+24,739+18
766Mirae Asset Global Investments Co., Ltd.NA4,837+253,875+5
767Silver Lake Group, L.L.C.NA4,836+14,789-20
768South Dakota Investment CouncilNA4,829+64,555-1
769LMCG Investments, LLCNA4,808+64,554+5
770Aew Capital Management IncNA4,807+++----
771Baillie Gifford Life LtdNA4,790+104,360-13
772Riverbridge Partners LLC4,788-55,037+44,855+0
773Wedgewood Partners IncNA4,787-34,951-10
774Goldman Sachs InternationalNA4,781-175,792+1
775Fortress Investment Group LLCNA4,767+233,885-13
776FIG Corp.NA4,767+233,885-13
777Fortress Operating Entity I LPNA4,767+233,885-13
778Sarasin Asset Management LtdNA4,767+104,353-10
779Fig LLCNA4,763+233,880-12
780Montag & Caldwell, LLCNA4,758-34,907-10
781Northwestern Mutual Investment Management Company, LLCNA4,750+14,696+1
782Cooke & Bieler LPNA4,747+54,501+1
783First Quadrant LP/CANA4,725+44,535-1
784Paloma Partners Management CoNA4,721-195,813+42
785Capula Management LtdNA4,703+852,542+124
786Jefferies LLCNA4,703+24,601+11
787Pwmco LLCNA4,696-256,293+++
788Oregon Public Employees Retirement FundNA4,634+44,474+3
789Marathon Asset Management LLP4,629-14,658-14,715+4
790Piedmont Investment Advisors LLCNA4,607-54,860+2
791TCW Asset Management Co LLCNA4,601+24,500+1
792Longleaf Partners Funds TrustNA4,599+34,446-3
793Voloridge Investment Management, LLCNA4,598+313,499-18
794Discovery Capital Management, LLC/CTNA4,592+153,994-35
795Sumitomo Mitsui Asset Management Company, LtdNA4,588+393,290+2
796Fjarde Ap-Fonden/Fourth Swedish National Pension FundNA4,568+64,311-0
797Nicholas Co Inc/WINA4,555-84,961+1
798Dunearn Investments (Mauritius) Pte LtdNA4,546-74,910+12
799Boston Trust & Investment Management CoNA4,535+34,399+2
800Congress Asset Management Co/MANA4,534+54,331+5
801Aranda Investments Pte. Ltd.NA4,529-24,604+++
802Nippon Life Insurance CoNA4,499+133,987-3
803Scopus Asset Management, L.P.NA4,496+104,078+6
804BlackRock (Netherlands) B.V.NA4,493+04,488-1
805Exxonmobil Investment Management Inc/TX4,467-74,799+14,731+8
806Dupont Capital Management CorpNA4,466-14,490+2
807Fairpointe Capital LLCNA4,441+14,418-8
808Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings LtdNA4,435+133,935+15
809Clal Insurance Co Ltd.NA4,422+143,873+14
810D.A. Davidson & Co.NA4,398+173,746+6
811EverPoint Asset Management, LLCNA4,375+133,887+5
812Loring Wolcott & Coolidge Fiduciary Advisors LLP/MANA4,372+04,352+3
813Clal Pension & Provident Funds Ltd.NA4,347+123,886+14
814Scharf Investments, LLCNA4,306-34,450+4
815CI Global Investments Inc.NA4,289+44,107+2
816HL Financial Services LLCNA4,288+14,231+3
817Platinum Investment Management LtdNA4,286+64,038-10
818J.J.B. Hilliard, W.L. Lyons, LLCNA4,283+14,227+3
819O’Shaughnessy Asset Management, LLCNA4,270+113,864-3
820FPR Partners LLCNA4,257+73,976-1
821Synovus Financial CorpNA4,253-24,331+5
822Disciplined Growth Investors Inc/MNNA4,236+64,002+1
823Sentinel Asset Management, Inc.NA4,199-14,238-5
824Sennett Investments (Mauritius) Pte LtdNA4,192-34,307+14
825New South Capital Management IncNA4,173+34,052-3
826Norinchukin Bank, TheNA4,162+14,106-0
827Apex Capital ManagementNA4,155-14,204-7
828Morgan Stanley Equity Services IncNA4,146+++----
829Teachers Insurance & Annuity Association of AmericaNA4,130+832,253+4
830J.P. Morgan Trust Co of DelawareNA4,124-64,372-3
831Calvert Investment Management, Inc.NA4,101+652,491+10
832Drexel Morgan & Co.NA4,101+14,070+4
833Cibc World Markets CorpNA4,100+343,065-4
834Mondrian Investment Partners LtdNA4,088-34,230-6
835Candriam Luxembourg S.C.A.NA4,086+83,781-4
836Artal Group S.A.NA4,085-74,379-5
837Artal International Management S.A.NA4,085-74,379-5
838Artal International S.C.A.NA4,085-74,379-5
839Stichting Administratiekantoor WestendNA4,085-74,379-5
840Westend S.A.NA4,085-74,379-5
841Cedar Rock Capital LtdNA4,084-34,197+6
842Putnam Advisory Co LLCNA4,069-04,080+++
843Advisor Group, Inc.NA4,061+73,795+++
844Ayco Co LPNA4,046+43,897+3
845Morningstar Investment Services LLCNA4,037+83,740+8
846Samlyn Capital, LLCNA4,034+43,893-13
847Atudot Pension Fund For Employees & Independents Ltd.NA4,028+93,699+11
848Mitsubishi UFJ Kokusai Asset Management Co., Ltd.NA4,025+53,831+4
849Haverford Trust CoNA4,010+13,982+4
850Valmark Advisers, Inc.NA4,002+13,973-0
851Southernsun Asset Management, LLCNA4,000+53,809-4
852Sasco Capital Inc/CTNA3,996-04,003+2
853Veritable, L.P.NA3,989+23,929+3
854National Mutual Insurance Federation of Agricultural CooperativesNA3,985+263,154+23
855Rockefeller & Co., Inc.3,962+33,837-54,054-2
856MLP Investment Holdings, Inc.NA3,958+03,952+28
857Douglas Lane & Associates, LLC3,920+53,751+83,484-5
858Appaloosa LPNA3,917+33,803-25
859Securities America Advisors IncNA3,914+63,689+10
860Segall Bryant & Hamill, LLCNA3,898+33,794-6
861Markel CorpNA3,879+23,794+2
862James Investment Research Inc3,869+23,776-43,952-4
863Oak Ridge Investments LLCNA3,867-13,905-2
864Hilliard Lyons Trust Company, LLCNA3,865+13,839+2
865Utah Retirement SystemsNA3,864+33,752+2
866Timber Hill LLCNA3,857+53,683+4
867Laurion Capital Management LPNA3,854+842,095+27
868Merrill Lynch InternationalNA3,852+43,695-22
869Fischer Francis Trees & Watts IncNA3,846+++
870Arrowgrass Capital Partners (US) LPNA3,839-214,846+4
871Peregrine Capital Management LLCNA3,837+123,422+11
872Confluence Investment Management LLCNA3,833+53,637+6
873Wolverine Asset Management LLCNA3,828+43,693+14
874Sit Investment Associates Inc3,818+13,787+03,774-31
875Sit Investment Fixed Income Advisors Inc3,818+13,787+03,774-31
876Banque Pictet & Cie SANA3,815+33,708-2
877Greenleaf TrustNA3,800-33,904+6
878Carlyle Group L.P.NA3,798-345,799-28
879SRS Investment Management, LLCNA3,786+153,287+20
880Cantillon Capital Management LLPNA3,777+183,204+2
881Shapiro Capital Management LLCNA3,763+43,603+4
882Carlyle Investment Management LLCNA3,758-355,748-28
883GLG Partners LPNA3,751-33,867-5
884Wolverine Trading, LLCNA3,749+252,993+++
885Center Coast Capital Advisors, LPNA3,746+53,570+22
886RiverFront Investment Group, LLCNA3,746-13,770+2
887Axiom International Investors LLC/DENA3,739+33,632+6
888Andra AP-fondenNA3,734-53,916+3
889Great Lakes Advisors, LLCNA3,732+03,717+0
890Wealthfront IncNA3,731+63,520+11
891Shell Asset Management Co3,699-114,178-34,311+3
892Advantus Capital Management IncNA3,694+33,575+3
893Jefferies Investment Advisers, LLCNA3,685+63,491+21
894Lee Thomas H Partners LP3,661-23,738+113,354+4
895Donald Smith & Co., Inc.NA3,657-13,701+4
896J O Hambro Capital Management LtdNA3,646+163,142-7
897ClariVest Asset Management LLCNA3,640+23,552+1
898Soros Fund Management LLCNA3,624+13,577-1
899Soros GeorgeNA3,624+13,577-1
900Zimmer Partners, LPNA3,622+93,314+39
901KBC Fund Management Ltd.NA3,622+312,768+32
902Chicago Equity Partners LLCNA3,617+63,428+0
903DF Dent & Co IncNA3,616+23,562+4
904Aviance Capital Management, LLCNA3,604+83,325+10
905Forsta Ap-FondenNA3,593+43,443+736
906Markel Gayner Asset Management CorpNA3,591+23,513+2
907Hutchin Hill Capital, LPNA3,587+921,866-36
908RBC Global Asset Management (Uk) LtdNA3,586+183,051+56
909Blackstone Management Partners L.L.C.NA3,578-315,213-33
910Credit Suisse Securities (Europe) LtdNA3,577+43,446+12
911Artemis Investment Management LLPNA3,577-33,678-7
912Kames Capital plcNA3,566+23,495+5
913Scout Investments, Inc.NA3,566-13,591-2
914Horizon Kinetics LLCNA3,565-53,744-4
915Citigroup Derivatives Markets Inc.NA3,561+13,539+6
916Bristol John W & Co Inc/NY3,552-33,643+33,543-4
917Eagle Global Advisors LLCNA3,538+43,407+23
918Zacks Investment ManagementNA3,535+83,279+4
919Baillie Gifford & Co LtdNA3,533+63,331+4
920Granahan Investment Management Inc/MANA3,529+123,140-1
921Mason Street Advisors, LLCNA3,510+23,433+5
922Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd.NA3,493+23,420+5
923Migdal Insurance Co LtdNA3,491+23,420+6
924Capstone Asset Management Co3,486+03,476+53,321-4
925Eton Park Capital Management, L.P.NA3,456-53,626-28
926United States Steel & Carnegie Pension FundNA3,455-204,337+0
927Herndon Capital Management LLCNA3,439-184,203-28
928Oppenheimer & Co IncNA3,430+23,355+2
929Hound Partners, LLCNA3,428+63,234+2
930Compagnie Lombard Odier SCmANA3,427-03,441+5
931Williams Jones & Associates LLCNA3,417+53,244+51
932Handelsbanken Fonder ABNA3,412+402,439+4
933FolketrygdfondetNA3,394-53,565+13
934British Airways Pensions Investment Management LtdNA3,392+23,318+3
935International Value Advisers, LLCNA3,384+03,374-2
936Ivory Investment Management, LLCNA3,380+152,947+3
937Hennessy Advisors Inc3,371-43,521+73,301+0
938Tourbillon Capital Partners, L.P.NA3,359-03,367+5
939Global Thematic Partners, LLCNA3,358-254,459-13
940Stephens Investment Management Group LLCNA3,356+103,045+6
941Comgest Global Investors S.A.S.NA3,356+23,290+12
942Pine River Capital Management L.P.NA3,343+93,069-41
943Lazard Asset Management LtdNA3,339+43,195-4
944Hound Partners Offshore Fund, LPNA3,338+63,145-0
945Tweedy Browne Co LLCNA3,322-73,564-2
946City National BankNA3,320+33,225+2
947Migdal Makefet Pension Funds & Provident Funds LtdNA3,319+33,211+9
948Todd Asset Management LLCNA3,309+63,133-7
949Castleark Management LLCNA3,306+53,135-2
950Partner Fund Management, L.P.NA3,295+232,687-7
951Dai-ichi Life Holdings, Inc.NA3,286-13,322-0
952MFS Investment Management Co (LUX) S.A.R.L.NA3,283+13,256+2
953Edmond de Rothschild Holding S.A.NA3,280+53,110-1
954Stadion Money Management, LLCNA3,264+122,911-14
955Starboard Value LPNA3,261+352,408-2
956Feld Peter ANA3,261+352,408-2
957Mitchell Mark RNA3,261+352,408-2
958Smith Jeffrey CNA3,261+352,408-2
959Starboard Principal Co GP LLCNA3,261+352,408-2
960Starboard Principal Co LPNA3,261+352,408-2
961Starboard Value GP LLCNA3,261+352,408-2
962Anchor Bolt Capital, LPNA3,257+142,865-6
963Luminus Management LLCNA3,246+192,727+1
964Omega Advisors Inc.NA3,241-83,530-7
965Delta Lloyd NVNA3,222+82,975-2
966Delta Lloyd Asset Management N.V.NA3,222+82,975-2
967BlueMountain Capital Management, LLCNA3,221-83,493+4
968Profuturo AFP S.A.NA3,207+122,876-7
969Credit Agricole Corporate & Investment BankNA3,206-113,590-1
970Meritage Group LPNA3,200+13,175-14
971MWG GP LLCNA3,200+13,175-14
972Hound Partners Long Master, LPNA3,176+23,109+0
973Exeter Trust CoNA3,165-13,194+6
974Dividend Assets Capital, LLCNA3,158-83,422-3
975Manning & Napier Fund, Inc/NYNA3,145-63,344-10
976Equity Investment Corp/GANA3,134-23,210-5
977Cushing Asset Management, LPNA3,133+112,815+27
978Johnson Investment Counsel IncNA3,128+33,040+6
979MSI Financial Services Inc3,074+52,917+52,786+17
980Cincinnati Insurance CoNA3,071+13,047+7
981KCG Holdings, Inc.NA3,065-13,087+20
982KCG Americas LLCNA3,065-13,087+20
983Saturna Capital CorpNA3,064-23,124+0
984UBS Global Asset Management Life LtdNA3,050+++----
985Walleye Trading LLCNA3,040+82,809+36
986Quantitative Investment Management, LLCNA3,029+412,145+4
987Setanta Asset ManagementNA3,025+++
988Trilogy Global Advisors LPNA3,023-73,252-10
989Deutsche Bank Trust Co AmericasNA3,022-43,154-1
990Bokf, NANA3,021+62,838+3
991Singapore Technologies Telemedia PTE LtdNA3,016-103,348-3
992STT Communications LtdNA3,016-103,348-3
993STT Crossing LtdNA3,016-103,348-3
994McKinley Capital Management LLC/DelawareNA3,012+322,280+1
995Wellington Management Singapore Pte LtdNA3,007+72,809+4
996Churchill Management Corp3,003+232,447+601,528+7
997CPR Asset ManagementNA2,993-13,022+19
998York Capital Management Global Advisors, LLCNA2,993-103,308-14
999PEAK6 Investments, L.P.NA2,989+62,826+14
1,000Hound Partners Concentrated Master, LPNA2,989+42,882+3
642 Reporting Managers — 358 Other Managers —
Top


Copyright 2017 Fran Finnegan & Company. All Rights Reserved.
AboutPrivacyRedactionsHelp — Sun, 22 Jan 16:26:25.0 GMT