SEC Info
HomeSearchMy InterestsHelpSign InPlease Sign In

Money Managers

   

The Top 1,000 Largest Managers, regardless of Sole or Shared Investment Discretion

This data is from Form 13F Filings, which may not include all Assets managed by a Manager, through yesterday.
  Assets Managed at Quarter Ended  ($Millions) Bottom
#Reporting Manager (in bold) or Other Manager 3/31/17Δ%12/31/16Δ%9/30/16Δ%


 
Sort in ascending order In descending order
1Vanguard Group Inc1,945,200+91,792,633+51,702,308+6
2BlackRock Inc.1,811,208+++70,368+269,229+5
3State Street Corp1,120,952+51,062,700+7992,681+7
4Ssga Funds Management Inc1,117,712+51,059,488+7989,451+7
5State Street Bank & Trust Co1,117,407+51,059,455+7990,529+7
6State Street Global Advisors Ltd1,106,615+51,049,146+7982,064+7
7State Street Global Advisors, Australia1,104,460+51,048,599+7980,372+7
8State Street Global Advisors Asia Ltd1,065,109+51,010,223+7944,615+7
9State Street Global Advisors (Japan) Co., Ltd.1,023,898+5972,599+7910,451+7
10State Street Global Advisors France, S.A.1,020,805+5969,408+7906,508+5
11Capital Group Companies Inc825,848+4791,429+2772,732+3
12Capital Research & Management Co808,960+4775,352+3756,038+3
13FMR LLC787,096+5748,245-0750,859+2
14BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.712,231+5675,340+5642,499+4
15Fidelity Management & Research Co/MA686,539+5654,936-1664,339+2
16FMR Co Inc676,674+5646,859-1655,249+2
17BlackRock Fund Advisors588,512+9542,337+11487,244+8
18Price T Rowe Associates Inc/MD533,806+6503,421+1497,649+5
19Bank of America Corp/DE454,529+9417,617+2408,946+5
20Wellington Management Group LLP431,270+4413,547-0414,746+3
21Capital World Investors418,311+5397,604+3384,553+4
22JPMorgan Chase & Co403,439+3390,021+3379,754+1
23Wellington Management Co LLP387,973+4372,409-0372,574+3
24Bank of New York Mellon Corp379,508+5361,676+3352,437+4
25Northern Trust Corp345,977+6325,200+2320,311+4
26Morgan Stanley326,165+7305,989+4293,211+++
27Northern Trust Co324,962+6305,693+2299,112+4
28Capital Research Global Investors317,038+3308,471+2302,533+3
29Goldman Sachs Group Inc315,408+6297,134+7278,873+14
30Wells Fargo & Company/MN307,748+9283,303+4271,174+5
31Invesco Ltd.264,324+3256,365+1252,738+5
32State Street Global Advisors Ireland Ltd263,127+6248,693+9227,489-8
33Geode Capital Management, LLC243,796+13215,038+8198,286+8
34J.P. Morgan Investment Management Inc.231,651-0232,130+1229,902+3
35Massachusetts Financial Services Co/MA226,992+4217,298-1218,755+3
36Northern Trust Investments, Inc214,743+6202,532+2199,467+4
37Dimensional Fund Advisors LP212,270+4203,283+8187,870+6
38BlackRock Group LtdNA209,147+6198,036+3
39DFA Australia Ltd.207,099+5198,084+8182,952+7
40Dimensional Fund Advisors Ltd.203,520+5194,508+8179,479+7
41Franklin Resources Inc197,034+2193,160+1191,257+3
42Ameriprise Financial Inc193,252+6183,135+3178,263+4
43Columbia Management Investment Advisers, LLC193,035+4185,687+1184,207+34
44Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC176,682+8163,033+4157,497+++
45Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC176,530+8163,228+10148,155+11
46Royal Bank of Canada169,574+2165,702+4159,532+5
47UBS Group AG167,769+1166,038+19139,475+6
48Berkshire Hathaway Inc167,497+11151,199+15131,092-1
49Buffett Warren E161,874+9147,985+15128,787-1
50Managed Account Advisors LLC159,445+12142,771-6151,680+6
51Merrill Lynch, Pierce, Fenner & Smith Inc.159,049+4152,878+6144,759+3
52Prudential Financial Inc155,031+4149,715-1151,331+2
53AXA147,294+5140,616-0140,707+2
54Axa Assurances I A R D Mutuelle et al147,294+5140,616-0140,707+2
55Axa Assurances Vie Mutuelle et al147,294+5140,616-0140,707+2
56Invesco Advisers, Inc.144,453-4149,884+1148,827+3
57Bank of America NA141,260+10128,793+8118,829+5
58Tiaa Cref Investment Management LLC138,976+4134,025-4140,319+8
59Wells Fargo Clearing Services, LLC136,089+10124,123+5118,121+5
60Deutsche Bank AG135,277+9124,214-12141,330-0
61Legg Mason, Inc.135,166+5128,987+1128,069+10
62Mellon Capital Management Corp133,618+4127,925+3123,996+5
63Janus Capital Management LLC130,846+3126,919+1125,909+1
64Axa Financial Inc126,578+5120,730+1119,252+2
65Alliancebernstein L.P.125,198+5119,494+1118,022+2
66Legal & General Group PLC117,845+10107,213+998,708+4
67Dodge & Cox117,721+5112,547+6106,414+5
68UBS Financial Services Inc113,161+9103,874+4100,224+6
69BlackRock Investment Management, LLC110,634+2108,698+5103,392+3
70Primecap Management Co/CA110,174+8101,625+1100,197+7
71Goldman Sachs Asset Management, L.P.106,336+4102,351+1101,194+1
72American Century Investment Management Inc103,038+499,324+297,407+4
73Omam Inc.101,917+2100,000+397,303+1
74National Indemnity Co101,507+1191,621+2175,862-1
75Bank of Montreal/CAN100,664+1389,328+584,698+3
76UBS Asset Management Americas Inc100,203+1090,830-494,633+5
77Schwab Charles Investment Management Inc99,901+991,329+785,056+6
78Clearbridge Investments, LLC99,410+991,102+288,933+5
79American Century Companies Inc96,317+492,787+291,025+4
80Jennison Associates LLC92,925+489,426-492,696+2
81Credit Suisse AG90,409+883,762-588,625+12
82PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.90,289+387,687+285,924+1
83Invesco PowerShares Capital Management LLC89,744+1081,249+477,797+10
84Bank of New York Mellon87,031+483,413+++
85Aqr Capital Management LLC86,475+582,205+975,472+33
86Franklin Advisers Inc86,001-086,359+285,062+4
87OppenheimerFunds, Inc.83,873+580,246-180,817+4
88Principal Financial Group Inc83,100+578,836+476,025+6
89Principal Financial Services Inc83,096+578,836+476,025+6
90Blackrock Advisors LLC82,998-1192,858-193,486+0
91Allianz Asset Management GmbH82,440+181,330-081,461+4
92Wells Fargo Bank NA81,916+1769,784-170,584+16
93JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A.81,225+577,647+474,574-5
94Principal Life Insurance Co80,819+676,605+473,736+6
95Swiss National Bank80,371+2763,428+262,432+1
96Principal Global Investors80,086+675,874+472,947+6
97Boston Partners79,023+376,745+672,185+3
98Manufacturers Life Insurance Company, The78,959+1270,199+467,520+4
99Manulife Financial Corp78,959+1270,199+467,520+4
100Neuberger Berman Group LLC77,450+474,394+173,633+2
101Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC77,042-077,116+275,422+0
102New York State Common Retirement Fund74,198+570,741+269,423+1
103Capital International Investors73,611+669,276+068,952+1
104Sunamerica Asset Management, LLC73,048+768,495+17325,058+6
105Renaissance Technologies LLC71,566+1363,208+1256,575+8
106State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Co71,364+270,209+467,318+1
107Nationwide Fund Advisors71,077+667,157+166,516+4
108Legal & General Investment Management America Inc69,823+467,063+961,252+5
109Teachers Advisors, LLC68,922+863,935+660,379+5
110Sei Investments Co68,773+863,478+19721,375+16
111Baillie Gifford & Co68,723+1360,790-563,921+14
112APG Asset Management N.V.66,464+265,184+1556,915-14
113APG Group66,464+265,184+1556,915-14
114Stichting Pensioenfonds Abp66,464+265,184+1556,915-14
115Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC65,559-972,135+866,737+5
116Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings, Inc.64,719+661,279+060,975+5
117Nikko Asset Management Co., Ltd.64,695+661,253+160,568+4
118Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Asset Management Co., Ltd.64,519+660,982+160,319+4
119Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Bank Ltd64,326+560,999+160,340+4
120TD Asset Management Inc62,700+659,297+357,793+5
121PNC Bank, National Association62,480+360,915+259,898-1
122Fisher Asset Management, LLC62,461+957,451+256,345+4
123Citadel Advisors LLC61,872+2449,885-452,052+10
124California Public Employees Retirement System61,265+359,566-260,809-2
125Quantitative Management Associates LLC60,399+458,299+356,507+2
126Toronto Dominion Bank56,831+653,759+949,434+12
127Harris Associates LP55,667+652,635+351,175+2
128Schroder Investment Management Group55,642+752,239-253,550+8
129Russell Investments Group, Ltd.55,125+851,230+++
130Macquarie Group Ltd55,033+552,244+151,983+1
131LSV Asset Management54,870+154,338+750,915+4
132Mitsubishi UFJ Trust & Banking Corp54,609+551,800-152,274+6
133Citigroup Inc53,540-656,891+1051,756+5
134Macquarie Investment Management Business Trust52,112+549,402+049,354+2
135Voya Investments, LLC51,995+449,796-4692,942+3
136Millennium Management LLC51,960+1246,300-1353,466+32
137Artisan Partners Limited Partnership51,356+648,343-450,493+7
138VTL Associates, LLC51,187-352,720-153,205+2
139Wells Capital Management Inc50,563-352,164-856,409+18
140Barings LLC50,258+++2,311+32,240-4
141RBC Global Asset Management Inc.49,685+547,155+1043,004+3
142California State Teachers Retirement System49,462+149,087+148,451+4
143Lazard Asset Management LLC49,096+845,258-346,839+6
144Manulife Asset Management (US) LLC48,708+247,866+545,463+5
145D.E. Shaw & Co., Inc.48,423+545,912+244,964+1
146D.E. Shaw & Co, L.P.48,423+545,912+244,964+1
147Legal & General Investment Management Ltd48,010+2040,138+737,446+3
148AXA Equitable Funds Management Group, LLC47,528+744,288+++1,534+4
149Barclays PLC47,451+1939,818+836,934+3
150Jackson National Asset Management LLC47,181+744,006+143,486+7
151Waddell & Reed Financial Inc47,021+345,612-648,323+2
152Loomis Sayles & Co LP46,933+046,766+245,878+8
153Ofi Private Investments Inc46,398+345,202+++
154UBS AG46,361+643,706-344,986+++
155Cornerstone Advisors, Inc.46,070+742,890+++136+13
156Brighthouse Investment Advisers, LLC46,048+742,921+142,428+5
157Directed Services LLC45,867+742,754+142,248+5
158Transamerica Asset Management, Inc.45,867+742,754+142,248+5
159Pacific Life Fund Advisors LLC45,867+742,754+++
160Voya Financial, Inc.44,907+443,005+242,346+2
161Morgan Stanley & Co. LLC44,848+144,425+4730,182+++
162Ofi Global Institutional, Inc44,334+641,878-041,897+6
163Voya Investment Management LLC43,622+441,858+141,366+2
164ING Investment Management Co43,622+441,858+141,366+2
165Raymond James & Associates43,065+1039,166+736,668+15
166Barings Real Estate Advisers LLCNA43,048+142,568+5
167Rhumbline Advisers42,810+839,459+936,291+8
168Putnam Investments LLC42,572+341,451-041,549+1
169J.P. Morgan Securities LLC42,399+341,236+1735,371+0
170HSBC Holdings PLC42,226+2334,352+333,352+12
171Baillie Gifford Overseas Ltd42,052+1536,652-638,873+16
172Victory Capital Management Inc42,007+639,640+1135,754+43
173First Trust Advisors LP41,640+838,587+138,286+5
174Northern Trust Global Investments Ltd41,309+539,194-340,303+5
175Deutsche Asset Management Investmentgesellshaft41,070+837,898-038,051+4
176First Eagle Investment Management, LLC40,502+339,363-139,585+1
177Morgan Stanley Investment Management Inc40,413+937,101-1643,921+++
178Caisse De Depot Et Placement Du Quebec40,221+239,565-240,268+4
179Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C.39,679+836,610+136,309-1
180Susquehanna International Group, LLP39,425-440,915-141,535+14
181New York State Teachers Retirement System39,235+238,379+237,712-1
182Epoch Investment Partners, Inc.39,151+1035,612-135,794+1
183Putnam Investment Management LLC39,073+238,274-038,297+2
184Eaton Vance Management38,703+935,502+234,744+1
185Allianz Global Investors U.S. LLC38,682+935,481-336,410+8
186Canada Pension Plan Investment Board38,345+3927,551+127,372+11
187Cohen & Steers Capital Management Inc38,240+337,100-739,847+1
188Asset Management One Co., Ltd.38,087-339,125+4816,732+1
189Nordea Investment Management AB37,810-037,810-238,601+8
190Alps Advisors Inc37,554+535,682+832,961+8
191Cohen & Steers Inc37,371+336,208-738,994+1
192Intech Investment Management LLC37,031-338,310-339,574-2
193Great West Life Assurance Co/CAN37,014+435,514+334,314+3
194Guggenheim Capital LLC36,895+634,960+932,146+1
195Franklin Mutual Advisers LLC36,891+335,880+235,287+1
196Morgan Stanley Capital Services LLC36,820-739,753+1335,062+++
197BNP Paribas Arbitrage, SA36,618+8319,957-1824,294+10
198Susquehanna Securities35,888-337,014-237,702+12
199BNP Paribas Securities Corp35,574+++662+339151+740
200Fil Ltd35,542+434,079+233,393+6
201Dreyfus Corp35,272+533,747+332,815+1
202New York Life Investment Management LLC35,206-035,361-436,857-0
203Prudential PLC35,045+6304,798-8530,981+4
204Federated Investors Inc/PA35,019+533,338-434,751+1
205Bny Mellon N.A.34,703+532,905+++
206State Board of Administration of Florida Retirement System34,564+433,102+332,113+2
207Strategic Advisers Inc34,456+1729,448+1226,279+10
208Lord, Abbett & Co. LLC33,416+132,940+032,793+3
209RBC Capital Markets, LLC33,100+332,272+530,780+8
210Nuveen Investments, Inc32,760-132,926+232,208+2
211Evercore Trust Company, N.A.32,294+431,180+230,585-2
212Winslow Capital Management, LLC32,005+231,511-834,278+1
213MFS Institutional Advisors, Inc.31,861-734,167-134,445+3
214Sands Capital Management, LLC31,842+1128,695-1633,968+5
215United Services Automobile Association31,584+629,773+129,367+5
216USAA Asset Management Co31,584+629,773+129,367+5
217Usaa Capital Corp31,584+629,773+129,367+5
218Usaa Investment Corp31,584+629,773+129,367+5
219Usaa Investment Management Co31,584+629,773+129,367+5
220Envestnet Asset Management Inc31,250+1327,582+725,852+3
221Jones Financial Companies LLLP30,937+1427,231+925,045+8
222Credit Agricole SA30,700-130,873+130,594+19
223Pictet Asset Management Ltd30,675+1426,914+126,586+4
224Pictet Asset Management SA30,675+1426,914+126,586+4
225Two Sigma Advisers, LP30,501+1726,148+1123,477+19
226Ameriprise Financial Services, Inc.30,467+2324,862+1920,832+17
227Standard Life Investments Ltd30,354+528,827+1824,339+10
228Vanguard Fiduciary Trust Co30,267+528,953-1032,247-3
229Edward D. Jones & Co., L.P.30,082+1426,391+924,236+8
230RBC Dominion Securities Inc.30,032+528,492+926,092+8
231FIL Investments International29,855+329,126+328,405+34
232Pioneer Investment Management Inc29,678+428,419+227,839+1
233Brown Advisory Inc29,319+528,011-429,094+2
234Cohen & Steers UK Ltd29,313+727,328-428,319-18
235US Bancorp/DE29,192+527,795+326,979+3
236BlackRock Japan Co. Ltd29,164-430,293+329,278+5
237CIBC World Markets Inc.29,077+727,111+924,901+10
238US Bank National Association29,002+527,655+326,874+3
239Bank of Nova Scotia28,887+1724,726+1621,342+2
240Credit Suisse Capital LLC28,725+926,252-026,274+23
241Aberdeen Asset Management PLC/UK28,122+826,155-627,954+3
2421832 Asset Management L.P.27,965-5359,196+12226,617+4
243Fidelity (Canada) Asset Management ULC27,864+227,334+426,224-3
244Arrowstreet Capital, Limited Partnership27,672-228,207-931,049+1
245Security Investors LLC27,505+526,098+1223,398+3
246American International Group Inc27,309+525,917+325,198+6
247Arrowstreet Capital Holding LLC27,278-227,789-930,634+1
248Two Sigma Investments, LP27,064+1623,236-223,829+13
249Amundi26,939-327,739+227,318+23
250JPMorgan Asset Management (UK) Ltd26,913+3819,566-620,723+0
251Brown Advisory LLC26,515+525,299-426,412+2
252William Blair Investment Management, LLC26,491+625,070-426,021+3
253Citibank, N.A.26,474-929,191+2822,763+15
254Citicorp26,474-929,191+2822,763+15
255Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc.26,409+724,782+723,060+5
256Franklin Advisory Services LLC26,176+126,021+325,332+4
257Robeco Institutional Asset Management B.V.26,043+1422,916+122,715+2
258Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group Inc25,940+225,387+2220,841+16
259State of Wisconsin Investment Board25,887+1223,215-925,407+2
260Stifel Financial Corp25,830+1023,554+622,236+3
261Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLC25,559+324,821+423,935+2
262Ivy Investment Management Co25,127+524,044+1820,352+0
263Ajo, LP24,802-124,971+424,042+4
264Eagle Capital Management LLC24,473+423,637+223,193-0
265Citigroup Financial Products Inc.24,429-325,220-526,686-3
266Citigroup Global Markets Holdings Inc.24,429-325,220-526,686-3
267Acadian Asset Management LLC24,379+622,993+222,474+3
268Allianz Global Investors GmbH24,354+423,466+821,762+3
269Walter Scott & Partners Ltd24,246+523,090+++
270Panagora Asset Management Inc24,095+1021,907+121,693+3
271Bessemer Group Inc23,980+1021,709+919,883+9
272State of New Jersey Common Pension Fund D23,959+323,292+023,218+5
273Davis Selected Advisers23,185+222,837-022,941+1
274Thrivent Financial for Lutherans23,095+322,428+221,917+4
275STRS Ohio23,085+222,695+122,386-0
276Van Eck Associates Corp22,683+1320,070-721,488+10
277Magellan Asset Management Ltd22,655+621,317+719,944+12
278Viking Global Investors LP22,638+322,006-523,184-2
279UBS Global Asset Management Uk Ltd22,330+920,462+319,837+935
280BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.22,012+321,270-522,400-2
281Waddell & Reed Financial Services Inc21,894+221,568-2327,971+3
282Waddell & Reed Inc/KS21,894+221,568-2327,971+3
283Waddell & Reed Investment Management Co21,894+221,568-2327,971+3
284DZ BANK AG Deutsche Zentral Genossenschafts Bank, Frankfurt am Main21,739+620,564+++
285Parnassus Investments/CA21,427+620,250+1118,314+11
286Credit Suisse Funds AG21,418-221,917-222,411+9
287Barclays Capital Derivative Funding21,396-1424,777+2220,326+0
288Fayez Sarofim & Co21,284+121,086-221,529-0
289Glenmede Trust Co NA20,629+1218,391+417,751+8
290Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Co20,609+1517,984+849,778-35
291State of Tennessee, Treasury Department20,595+1118,475-1120,739+5
292Virtus Investment Advisers, Inc.20,503+419,790-621,007-4
293Chevy Chase Trust Holdings, Inc.20,372+818,867+318,273+2
294Jackson Square Partners, LLC20,339+519,330-1322,313-6
295Investec Asset Management Ltd20,246+619,152-720,533+6
296Deutsche Investment Management Americas Inc20,236+120,068+219,696+17
297Citigroup Global Markets Inc.20,211-320,817-622,262-4
298Korea Investment Corp20,157-320,806+1118,761+12
299Fiera Capital Corp20,097+718,797-118,995+1
300Fred Alger Management Inc20,092+918,378-619,481+3
301Union Asset Management Holding AG20,069+319,553+++
302Icahn Carl C19,937-1122,374+1319,805-2
303Geico Corp19,834+718,492+1416,242+7
304I.G. Investment Management, Ltd.19,566+319,086-2625,729+2
305Sprucegrove Investment Management Ltd19,407+8492,044-152,395-9
306BMO Asset Management Inc.19,403+917,816+417,101+8
307PGGM Investments19,339-119,570-219,965+2
308Balyasny Asset Management LLC19,241+2016,092-416,777+34
309Lone Pine Capital LLC19,012-119,154-1422,392+3
310Bamco Inc/NY18,885+617,759-618,864+0
311Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation Trust18,862-119,020+318,452+10
312QS Investors, LLC18,665+5212,239-412,802+9
313Brown Brothers Harriman & Co18,427+118,316-318,853-2
314Point72 Asset Management, L.P.18,336-318,883-118,992+5
315Creative Planning18,306+1216,417+515,703+14
316Retirement Systems of Alabama18,133+517,232+017,150+0
317Sei Trust Co18,074+1016,423+415,838+14
318Edgewood Management LLC17,928+1815,196-015,214+12
319Pzena Investment Management LLC17,900+117,713+716,559+2
320Diamond Hill Capital Management Inc17,861+417,228+616,182+2
321Public Employees Retirement System of Ohio17,806-017,826+1016,278+5
322Manulife Asset Management Ltd17,791+6310,909-611,573-5
323Charles Schwab Investment Advisory, Inc.17,757+2314,447+1312,741+16
324Nuveen Asset Management, LLC17,484-1420,417+1517,751+5
325Nuveen Fund Advisors, LLC17,473-1420,356+1417,800+5
326Aviva PLC17,472+416,742+416,027+10
327Suntrust Banks Inc17,427+516,636+416,014-2
328Fiduciary Management Inc/WI17,294+616,352+315,947-3
329Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC17,176-518,133-1320,811-14
330Mackenzie Financial Corp17,090+216,686+416,006-10
331Baron Capital Management Inc/NY17,039+815,828-516,653-0
332Gabelli Funds LLC16,961+116,870+016,850-1
333Fiam LLC16,938+715,867+1413,958-2
334Capital Group International Inc16,888+516,077-416,694+2
335First Manhattan Co16,835+216,445+016,395+1
336AMP Capital Investors Ltd16,792+216,523+116,284+8
337Wellington Trust Co NA16,676+++
338Keybank National Association/OH16,664+416,016+115,914+4
339HSBC Global Asset Management (UK) Ltd16,593+815,305+7471,806+212
340M&T Bank Corp16,561+316,053+215,694+6
341Tortoise Capital Advisors, L.L.C.16,310+515,561+414,960+5
342Atlanta Capital Management Co LLC16,269+415,687+415,077+1
343Sanders Capital, LLC16,239+415,675+1114,123+++
344Newton Investment Management Ltd16,171+615,224-916,784-3
345Wells Fargo Advisors Financial Network, LLC16,153+914,821+514,118+6
346Boston Co Asset Management LLC16,089+315,575+514,862+2
347Aviva Investors Global Services Ltd16,032+315,555+514,878+10
348Threadneedle Asset Management Holdings Ltd16,001+215,746-115,899+4
349Atlantic Trust Group, LLC15,919+515,125+514,418+5
350AT Investment Advisers, Inc.15,911+515,103+514,411+5
351Daiwa Securities Group Inc.15,904+215,580-716,743+0
352Eagle Asset Management Inc15,899+415,215+214,851+3
353Brookfield Asset Management Inc.15,891-316,361-417,125-11
354Templeton Global Advisors Ltd15,879+1114,270-314,719-1
355Brandywine Global Investment Management, LLC15,820+015,743+415,186+2
356Jarislowsky, Fraser Ltd15,791+115,629+514,831+3
357Gamco Investors, Inc. et al15,791-015,828+315,374+2
358Harding Loevner LP15,624+714,589+314,154+9
359Bessemer Trust Co National Association15,532+814,365+1712,304+10
360TimesSquare Capital Management, LLC15,391+314,931-415,477+2
361Longview Partners (Guernsey) Ltd15,376+215,133-215,443+3
362Longview Partners LLP15,376+215,133-215,443+++
363Daiwa Capital Markets America Holdings Inc.15,372+++413+18349-9
364Royce & Associates LP15,292-215,588+315,188+0
365PPM America Inc/IL15,238+++----12,345+3
366Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd.15,235+514,570+214,332+5
367London Co of Virginia15,229+414,623+913,439+3
368Loews Corp15,113+514,409+1412,655+1
369Glenview Capital Management, LLC15,053+214,775+613,982-1
370Federated Equity Management Co of Pennsylvania14,971-215,232-115,337+3
371National Pension Service14,938+214,618+1712,477+11
372Commonwealth Equity Services, Inc14,935+1013,536+712,606+6
373Atlantic Trust Company, N.A.14,894+514,212+513,588+5
374Aperio Group, LLC14,809+1213,221-513,966+8
375Natixis Global Asset Management, L.P.14,708+114,504+214,232+63
376LPL Financial LLC14,684+1213,149+2510,526-11
377Orbis Allan Gray Ltd14,637+513,944-214,290+9
378Columbia Insurance Co14,585+1213,061+2510,439-5
379CIBC Asset Management Inc14,554+513,906+213,570+2
380Orbis Investment Management Ltd14,527+613,767+313,422+10
381Stifel Nicolaus & Co Inc/MO14,436+1212,873+811,943+8
382Metropolitan Life Insurance Co/NY14,422+413,912+213,647+1
383Henderson Group PLC14,244+513,559-013,569+13
384Alphagen Capital Ltd.14,244+513,559-013,569+13
385Henderson Fund Management Ltd14,244+513,559-013,569+13
386Henderson Global Investors (North America) Inc.14,244+513,559-013,569+13
387Henderson Global Investors Holdings Ltd14,244+513,559-013,569+13
388Henderson Global Investors Ltd14,244+513,559-013,569+13
389Henderson Investment Management Ltd14,244+513,559-013,569+13
390Fidelity Institutional Asset Management Trust Co14,192+413,603+413,099+9
391Swedbank14,137+1212,662+412,195+3
392Swedbank Robur Fonder AB14,135+1212,661+412,194+3
393Teacher Retirement System of Texas14,010+113,876-314,249-3
394Ngam Advisors, L.P.14,008+613,243+612,535+6
395Mercer Investment Management, Inc.13,944-414,492-1717,427+2
396Tiaa Cref Trust Co FSB/MO13,847+912,693+611,940+10
397Los Angeles Capital Management & Equity Research Inc13,725+712,774+611,996+2
398Blair William & Co/IL13,585+1112,204-112,279+5
399Frontier Capital Management Co LLC13,575+413,036+412,518+3
400Barclays Bank PLC13,500+4522,448-32,533-11
401HSBC Bank PLC13,416+3310,074+++232+19
402Temasek Holdings (Private) Ltd13,411+712,495+112,347-4
403Select Equity Group, L.P.13,401+1311,882+311,578+3
404Capital Guardian Trust Co13,371+512,753-413,255+2
405Trian Fund Management, L.P.13,333+2011,094+810,236-2
406Garden Edward P13,333+2011,094+810,236-2
407May Peter W13,333+2011,094+810,236-2
408Peltz Nelson13,333+2011,094+810,236-2
409Trian Fund Management GP, LLC13,333+2011,094+810,236-2
410Iridian Asset Management LLC/CT13,290+113,151-814,226+4
411Edge Asset Management, Inc13,243+212,937+811,934+6
412M&G Investment Management Ltd13,236+++----12,383+3
413Fifth Third Bancorp13,228+712,399+312,084+3
414Fifth Third Bank13,228+712,399+312,084+3
415OFI SteelPath, Inc.13,203+712,369+711,580+6
416Comerica Bank13,177+412,640+811,671+1
417PNC Bancorp Inc.13,172+113,070+412,521+6
418Public Employees Retirement Association of Colorado13,170+512,521+212,327+2
419D.E. Shaw Investment Management, L.L.C.13,128+512,474+911,471+7
420Raymond James Financial Services Advisors, Inc.13,124+1011,913+611,233+9
421Blackstone Group L.P.13,025-1916,164-617,222-20
422Carmignac Gestion13,020+112,855-413,324+14
423First Republic Investment Management, Inc.12,973+1211,555+710,785+4
424Cornerstone Capital Management Holdings LLC.12,964-012,975-413,487+9
425State Treasurer State of Michigan12,935+312,603-112,680-1
426Gardner Russo & Gardner LLC12,925+911,821-212,019+1
427Manning & Napier Advisors LLC12,898-1615,289-616,297-1
428Calamos Advisors LLC12,689+112,572-1013,921-2
429Marshall Wace North America L.P.12,673+++
430SunTrust Bank12,640+012,623+312,277-5
431British Columbia Investment Management Corp12,605+1111,403+159,922-13
432Invesco Canada Ltd12,506+312,166-212,455+3
433Vanguard Investments Australia, Ltd.12,504+1311,113-711,907+4
434Westpac Banking Corp12,477+1810,604+159,258+1
435First Pacific Advisors, LLC12,460-112,553+412,052+2
436Axa Rosenberg Investment Management LLC12,427-212,728-413,220+3
437Baird Financial Group, Inc.12,365+711,517+311,164+2
438Union Investment Privatfonds GmbH12,333+311,968+++
439Thornburg Investment Management Inc12,312-512,968-113,139+2
440Numeric Investors LLC12,291+212,076+211,815-4
441Westwood Holdings Group Inc12,288+012,252+411,789+5
442Baker Bros. Advisors LP12,221+2010,201-711,020+16
443Schroder Investment Management North America Inc/DE12,166+1110,931-711,709+12
444TCW Group Inc12,010-1013,340+113,220-1
445ValueAct Holdings, L.P.11,944-212,176+611,491+4
446ValueAct Capital Management, L.P.11,944-212,176+611,491+4
447APG Asset Management US Inc.11,896-112,012-412,550-2
448RidgeWorth Capital Management LLC11,826-913,063+612,377+1
449Highmark Capital Management Inc/CA11,801+511,242-211,438+3
450Vontobel Asset Management Inc11,730+311,433-1012,752+4
451Nomura Holdings Inc11,715-2014,662+913,421+46
452TCI Fund Management Ltd11,708+239,501+68,961+22
453Westwood Management Corp/TX11,659+810,754-411,167+3
454Her Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta Investment Management Corp11,649+611,003+810,185+16
455Westfield Capital Management Co LP11,648+211,405-812,391+2
456Soroban Capital Partners LP11,639+239,478+59,000+16
457Westwood Trust11,603+311,263+310,988+3
458Vulcan Value Partners, LLC11,582+311,226+310,887+7
459Lansdowne Partners (Uk) LLP11,480+211,230-211,518+8
460Standard Life Investments (USA) Ltd11,398+1010,372+69,748-1
461American Beacon Advisors, Inc.11,372-111,502+311,122+4
462Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB (publ)11,366+368,329-109,241+4
463Beutel, Goodman & Co Ltd.11,360+111,208+810,344+6
464Rreef America LLC11,344+111,237-411,719-21
465Wedge Capital Management LLP/NC11,325+111,188+310,843+3
466Alyeska Investment Group, L.P.11,293-211,516+910,551+1
467Alyeska Master Fund 2, L.P.11,293-211,516+910,551+1
468Alyeska Master Fund, L.P.11,293-211,516+910,551+1
469SEB Investment Management AB11,201+368,241-109,150+4
470Alecta Pensionsforsakring, Omsesidigt11,153+310,825+410,435+2
471SG Americas Securities, LLC11,148-511,729+269,306-33
472Morgan Stanley Investment Management Ltd11,083+159,619+09,576+++
473Veritas Asset Management LLP11,081+189,404+78,823-3
474KBC Group NV11,077+1010,089+198,465+21
475KBC Bank NV11,077+1010,089+198,465+21
476KBC Asset Management NV11,077+1010,089+218,361+21
477Thomaspartners, Inc.11,070+179,436+128,397+7
478Cibc World Markets Corp11,011+179,376+1294,100+34
479Bmo Asset Management Corp.11,003+410,567-410,987-1
480Northwestern Mutual Wealth Management Co10,995+199,216+5071,517-78
481Aristotle Capital Management, LLC10,989+710,227+69,630+4
482Ziegler Capital Management, LLC10,988+610,324+110,193+1
483DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale10,913+169,402+49,032+3
484Gateway Investment Advisers LLC10,908+210,688-511,277-3
485BNP Paribas Investment Partners S.A.10,907+510,417-1111,742-1
486Jane Street Group, LLC10,877+510,336-310,633+16
487King Luther Capital Management Corp10,876+310,513+310,240+0
488PNC Capital Advisors, LLC10,808+710,146+110,068+3
489Polen Capital Management LLC10,747+189,088+88,393+6
490United Capital Financial Advisers, LLC10,732+410,297-010,298+5
491Highfields Capital Management LP10,712-611,387+1410,028-4
492Jacobson Jonathon S10,712-611,387+1410,028-4
493Yacktman Asset Management LP10,710-311,021-411,510-5
494Letko, Brosseau & Associates Inc10,679-210,904+210,693+2
495Sterling Capital Management LLC10,628-411,086+210,857-1
496Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb Inc10,602-010,642-010,682+1
497Oz Management LP10,602+188,953-2411,705+2
498Deka Investment GmbH10,587+198,888+48,575+2
499Harvest Fund Advisors LLC10,562+99,707+39,409+10
500NN Investment Partners Holdings N.V.10,556-110,616-010,641+0
501Analytic Investors, LLC10,504+109,543+78,932+6
502Lilly Endowment Inc10,488+149,236-910,095+1
503Independent Franchise Partners LLP10,471+59,964-010,005+10
504HighTower Advisors, LLC10,449+149,205+78,631+9
505Coatue Management LLC10,378+238,441+48,154+16
506Invesco Asset Management Ltd10,358+49,977+39,711+5
507Mawer Investment Management Ltd.10,357+109,444-19,528+35
508Burgundy Asset Management Ltd.10,269-310,576+510,099+1
509Federated Global Investment Management Corp10,204+129,148-79,817-1
510Calc III LP10,170+110,022+148,790+10
511Third Point LLC10,155-010,188-1111,502+11
512Fiduciary Trust Co International10,146+79,481+09,471+3
513Zurcher Kantonalbank (Zurich Cantonalbank)10,144+59,677+19,605+25
514Cbre Clarion Securities LLC10,111-710,818-1112,139-5
515Blackrock Capital Management Inc10,098+69,565-19,647+3
516Kayne Anderson Capital Advisors LP10,031+39,725+98,888-1
517Milliman Financial Risk Management LLC10,003+19,870-19,989+11
518Public Sector Pension Investment Board9,950+39,629+69,055+13
519Tiger Global Management LLC9,862+247,952+166,842+35
520Southeastern Asset Management Inc/TN9,839-510,365-110,441+7
521Amundi Asset Management9,783-1111,018-5424,195+27
522Thompson Siegel & Walmsley LLC9,679+118,725+147,645+1
523ProShare Advisors LLC9,561+69,031+267,162-8
524MFS International (U.K.) Ltd.9,471+58,993-89,734+2
525Jane Street Capital, LLC9,450+138,355-68,880+9
526Barclays Capital Inc9,449-49,847-1111,048+16
527Findlay Park Partners LLP9,420+158,215-58,634-1
528Earnest Partners LLC9,375+29,158-49,534+3
529Sei Investments Management Corp9,373+148,259-8452,639+5
530Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLC9,337+58,923+78,323+6
531Boston Advisors LLC9,327-09,365-29,600+2
532Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management LLC9,304+108,467+58,073+21
533Egerton Capital (UK) LLP9,247+128,224-78,822-1
534Coatue Offshore Master Fund LP9,220+187,838+37,607+32
535Agf Investments Inc.9,175+68,686-38,934-0
536Toronto Dominion (New York) LLC9,159-1010,161+198,559+18
537Commonwealth Bank of Australia9,147+128,167-38,421-1
538Colonial Holding Co Ltd9,142+128,167+28,038-1
539Commonwealth Insurance Holdings Ltd9,142+128,167+28,038-1
540Generation Investment Management LLP9,134+58,738-59,235+7
541Aberdeen Asset Investments Ltd9,060+38,829+18,775+4
542Vaughan Nelson Investment Management, L.P.9,008+08,965-19,082+7
543City National Rochdale, LLC8,951+68,439+77,867+10
544Fidelity Management & Research (Hong Kong) Ltd8,903+237,229-108,062+8
545Bridgewater Associates, LP8,818-1610,528+410,157+27
546Orbimed Advisors LLC8,791+137,798-118,715-8
547Ci Investments Inc.8,776-49,127-09,130+4
548AMF Pensionsforsakring AB8,758+28,589+87,976+3
549Rothschild Asset Management Inc8,721+117,860+355,837+5
550Bahl & Gaynor Inc8,715+68,185-18,268+7
551NFJ Investment Group LLC8,694-1410,109-2012,631-5
552CNH Partners LLC8,690-109,636-510,192+10
553Icahn Capital LP8,612+08,600+28,411-3
554Fundsmith LLP8,607+137,594+47,316+16
555Manulife Asset Management (North America) Ltd8,561+117,744+27,593+4
556Lasalle Investment Management Securities LLC8,560-109,506-910,466-2
557MFS Investment Management K.K.8,544+38,327-18,409+4
558PointState Capital LP8,524+406,105-187,482+63
559Ariel Investments, LLC8,505-08,508+38,300+4
560Baupost Group LLC/MA8,493+117,670+97,036-4
561Affiliated Managers Group, Inc.8,490-58,947-99,783-1
562Edelman Financial Services, LLC8,487+77,953+47,638+4
563WCM Investment Management/CA8,454+137,496-68,009+40
564Mairs & Power Inc8,452+58,067+37,860+2
565Regions Financial Corp8,447+38,168+57,758+1
566Factory Mutual Insurance Co8,443+08,427+48,087+7
567Nisa Investment Advisors, LLC8,417+28,233+77,723+4
568Hexavest Inc.8,410+157,295+245,870-11
569Ontario Teachers Pension Plan Board8,341-109,307-710,009+13
570Perkins Investment Management, LLC8,330+38,064+97,425+9
571Betterment LLC8,309+236,771+145,956+22
572TPG Group Holdings (SBS) Advisors, Inc.8,290-109,251-79,908+9
573Windhaven Investment Management, Inc.8,277-68,766-1310,032-4
574Pacific Investment Management Co LLC8,270-149,629+198,083+7
575Bridgeway Capital Management Inc8,260+87,664+146,712+4
576Par Capital Management Inc8,227+87,649+116,920+15
577Renaissance Group LLC8,226+117,413+66,985+5
578Farallon Capital Management LLC8,209+206,848+155,932+8
579Tocqueville Asset Management L.P.8,203+57,826-68,338-19
580Senator Investment Group LP8,136+246,587-137,591+22
581Wellington Management Canada LLC8,136-28,320-08,326+6
582Aberdeen Asset Managers Ltd8,121+107,392-209,292+3
583Brown Capital Management LLC8,104+107,393+07,360+8
584Natixis8,024-189,742+128,696+62
585Hershey Trust Co8,020+67,596+87,015-16
586Teachers Retirement System of the State of Kentucky7,950+17,854-17,930+4
587Sentry Investments Corp.7,923+47,611-3311,354+6
588Sentry Investments Inc.7,923+47,611-3311,354+6
589Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc.7,889+107,191+86,676+7
590Gotham Asset Management, LLC7,876+17,768+17,679-8
591Jacobs Levy Equity Management, Inc7,859-68,338-18,451+7
592Franklin Templeton Investments Corp7,857+67,393+37,173-8
593Carlson Capital LP7,851-68,348+67,885-2
594Maverick Capital Ltd7,838+27,687-98,440+15
595Cantillon Capital Management LLC7,822+107,142+17,079+19
596AMG Funds LLC7,818+67,383+17,278+7
597Golden Capital Management, LLC7,795+17,702-07,706+10
598Schafer Cullen Capital Management Inc7,785+67,378-118,312+1
599Virginia Retirement Systems et al7,759+87,176+46,922+2
600Orbimed Capital LLC7,755+116,957-107,755-9
601TCW Investment Management Co LLC7,723-68,186-28,331-2
602Credit Suisse International7,695+485,191-176,240+26
603Blue Ridge Capital, L.L.C.7,692-37,934-68,434+9
604Texas Permanent School Fund7,670+27,513+17,455-1
605Invesco Investment Advisers, LLC7,636-47,940-128,988-4
606TD Waterhouse Private Investment Counsel Inc.7,623+67,161+46,874+7
607Champlain Investment Partners, LLC7,607+57,226+106,589+14
608Assetmark, Inc7,592+126,788+46,557+11
609NWQ Investment Management Company, LLC7,589+17,509+96,873+18
610Smith Asset Management Group LP7,588+37,351-27,484+0
611Wolverine Holdings, L.P.7,557-118,455+127,578+13
612Omers Administration Corp7,512+405,372-45,623+16
613Janney Montgomery Scott LLC7,511+136,631+175,678+131
614Morgan Stanley Strategic Investments, Inc7,488+116,759-57,103+++
615Paulson & Co. Inc.7,467-47,770-159,139-6
616Paulson Management LP7,467-47,770-159,139-6
617Geneva Capital Management LLC7,466-37,665+07,663+51
618Northern Cross, LLC7,369+96,757+116,074-11
619Elliott Management Corp7,335-47,619+47,321-10
620Elliott Associates, L.P.7,335-47,619+47,321-10
621Elliott International, L.P.7,335-47,619+47,321-10
622Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc.7,332+116,634+106,057+4
623Columbus Circle Investors7,328-77,872-199,758-7
624BB&T Securities, LLC7,327+76,878+26,712+4
625Employees Retirement System of Texas7,324-07,337-17,401+1
626ArrowMark Colorado Holdings LLC7,313+166,305+155,487+11
627USS Investment Management Ltd7,234+116,526+06,506+13
628HNA Tourism Group Co., Ltd.7,204+++
629Nomura Asset Management Co Ltd7,179+295,551-05,574+5
630Aberdeen Asset Management Inc.7,165+76,685+56,365+5
631Jensen Investment Management Inc7,139+56,830+26,687+4
632Wellington Management International Ltd7,131+106,479-16,574+2
633Columbia Wanger Asset Management LLC7,121-07,123-77,631-11
634Arizona State Retirement System7,120+56,795+36,586-8
635Old Mutual Global Investors (UK) Ltd.7,079+225,801+15,768+8
636Duff & Phelps Investment Management Co7,068+26,941-37,128+7
637Wilmington Trust Co7,043+16,955+26,830+11
638HBK Investments LP7,027+46,751+46,479+1
639Commerce Bank7,014+56,699+46,424+2
640Davenport & Co LLC7,006+16,969+36,782+3
641Fidelity Management Trust Co6,934+16,842+26,712-3
642RBC Global Asset Management (U.S.)6,930-47,246-229,240+4
643Martingale Asset Management LP6,922-27,097+66,713+11
644Longview Asset Management, LLC6,887+76,456+115,812+11
645MFS Investment Management Canada Ltd6,855+16,761-36,995+1
646Gulf International Bank (UK) Ltd6,845+56,526+66,172+4
647Brandes Investment Partners, LP6,796+16,717-06,724+2
648TD Ameritrade Investment Management, LLC6,790+135,997+35,816+8
649Advisory Research Inc6,784+16,726+96,148+6
650Wasatch Advisors Inc6,784+26,621-16,717+3
651Institutional Capital LLCNA6,748-77,242-11
652Oaktree Capital Management LP6,728-36,932-67,343+24
653National Fire & Marine Insurance Co6,710+255,353+65,059-7
654Temasek Capital (Private) Ltd6,689+384,836-55,116-5
655Greenlight Capital Inc6,622+325,035-45,232-4
656Commerzbank Aktiengesellschaft/FI6,601+06,589+86,115-57
657Quantitative Investment Management, LLC6,583+663,973+313,029+41
658Polar Capital LLP6,571+115,941+95,448+4
659Guardian Capital LP6,568-36,773+66,371+4
660Cramer Rosenthal McGlynn LLC6,568-36,737+36,510+5
661Cambiar Investors LLC6,567+36,406-137,377-2
662BT Alex Brown Inc6,565+125,862-348,816-33
663Sustainable Growth Advisers, LP6,532+165,610-86,073+11
664Capital Fund Management S.A.6,525+76,098-16,172+1
665Federated Investment Counseling6,497+95,944-126,790+2
666Thrivent Asset Management, LLC6,491+46,235+36,081+3
667Flossbach Von Storch AG6,481+66,118+35,958+3
668Brookfield Investment Management Inc.6,471-36,661-77,177-7
669Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P.6,471-177,826+27,646+11
670Oaktree Capital Group Holdings GP, LLC6,461-36,663-67,068+28
671Oaktree Capital Group Holdings, L.P.6,461-36,663-67,068+28
672Oaktree Capital Group, LLC6,461-36,663-67,068+28
673Oaktree Holdings, Inc.6,461-36,663-67,068+28
674Wellington Management Japan Pte Ltd6,455+26,356-46,623+5
675BTIM Corp.6,437+16,362+56,076+3
676Fiera Capital Inc.6,407+1752,330+142,045+9
677Levin Capital Strategies, L.P.6,398-36,621-137,653+19
678Colonial First State Group Ltd6,385+135,647-55,931-2
679DnB Asset Management AS6,363+175,448+75,083+8
680KA Fund Advisors LLC6,341+26,204+145,439+3
681Citadel Advisors II LLC6,339-96,932+66,537+6
682GAM Holding AG6,321+115,700+05,688-12
683Greenhaven Associates Inc6,299+65,928+135,243+3
684Re Advisers Corp6,268-16,353+56,036+4
685QS Batterymarch Financial Management, IncNA6,260+46,003+10
686Fort Washington Investment Advisors Inc/OH6,241+45,987+75,589+4
687Lyrical Asset Management LP6,237+115,609+105,102+6
688Brookfield Asset Management Private Institutional Capital Adviser US, LLC6,234-66,657-97,349-21
689Seletar Investments Pte Ltd6,205+414,386-104,890-6
690Centersquare Investment Management Inc6,199-36,366-86,910+2
691Russell Investments Trust Co6,184+35,977+++
692Hermes Investment Management Ltd6,181+65,852-15,889+18
693Lansdowne Developed Markets Master Fund Ltd6,133-26,264-66,646+7
694DSM Capital Partners LLC6,128+65,788-76,204+7
695Templeton Investment Counsel LLC6,104+65,769-66,105+5
696Akre Capital Management LLC6,083+125,454+55,209-1
697New England Asset Management Inc6,063+673,624+342,711-3
698Amundi Japan Holding Ltd.6,027+55,739-25,845-0
699Amundi Japan Ltd.6,027+55,739-25,845-0
700Sound Shore Management Inc/CT6,023+45,811+45,612+3
701Kensico Capital Management Corp6,021+45,775+65,459+10
702Causeway Capital Management LLC6,010+145,280+25,152+10
703Advisors Asset Management, Inc.5,967-16,023-16,097-1
704Nomura Securities International IncNA5,962+85,512+++
705Pershing Square Capital Management, L.P.5,961+15,913+95,413-28
706Colonial First State Asset Management (Australia) Ltd5,956+95,443+35,290+6
707Neuberger Berman Management LLC5,940+314,543-155,322+4
708Gilder Gagnon Howe & Co LLC5,930+175,071-135,818+16
709Sumitomo Mitsui Asset Management Company, Ltd5,923+145,204+134,588+39
710EdgePoint Investment Group Inc.5,920-15,950-36,117+7
711Commonwealth of Pennsylvania Public School Empls Retrmt Sys5,908+105,382+65,057-7
712C WorldWide Group Holding A/S5,906+145,183-95,673+9
713Advance Asset Management Ltd5,884-36,092+145,354+16
714Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc.5,854+105,336-15,387+15
715Nomura Global Financial Products IncNA5,845-36,052+++
716Morgan Stanley & Co International PLC5,837+1752,124-12,156+++
7171919 Investment Counsel, LLC5,817+45,582+45,345+2
718Santa Barbara Asset Management, LLC5,814+55,523+25,436+2
719Alkeon Capital Management LLC5,799+145,072-55,319+2
720Wilmington Trust, National Association5,795+15,738+45,510+0
721Appaloosa LP5,769+65,439+393,917+3
722Bessemer Investment Management LLC5,735+145,034-95,553+8
723Kennedy Capital Management, Inc.5,723-05,749+105,211+5
724Scotia Capital Inc.5,722-15,801+155,038+10
725Credit Suisse Securities (USA) LLC5,722+164,935-438,647+22
726Foresters Investment Management Company, Inc.5,692+15,619+45,389+4
727Systematic Financial Management LP5,649-106,296-127,132-3
728Northwestern Mutual Investment Management Company, LLC5,644+115,071+74,750+1
729Mutual of America Capital Management LLC5,638+65,311+74,980+6
730General Re Corp5,624+753,214+392,305-4
731Huntington National Bank5,620+25,498+25,385+35
732Kornitzer Capital Management Inc/KS5,618+55,335-45,566+1
733Salient Capital Advisors, LLC5,612+75,240+64,931+10
734Geneva Advisors, LLC5,597+95,123-45,321+5
735Eminence Capital, LP5,572-136,376+65,988+21
736WELLCOME TRUST Ltd (THE) as trustee of the WELLCOME TRUST5,556+124,944+64,643+9
737Kohlberg Kravis Roberts & Co. L.P.5,554-116,264-228,030-15
738Paloma Partners Management Co5,549-55,812+234,721-19
739Spo Advisory Corp5,540+144,863-155,701+14
740C WorldWide Asset Management Fondsmaeglerselskab A/S5,539+174,743-95,191+8
741ING Groep NV5,515+35,329-368,294+12
742Magnetar Financial LLC5,506+++130-985,670+10
743Wealthfront Inc5,500+244,435+193,731+6
744Aranda Investments Pte. Ltd.5,486+473,742-174,529-2
745Energy Income Partners, LLC5,486+45,270+74,923+9
746Cincinnati Financial Corp5,451+65,127+15,082+1
747Pwmco LLC5,441+35,283+124,696-25
748Goldman Sachs International5,436+45,215+94,781-17
749Advent Capital Management/DE5,406-25,498-216,975+8
750Bain Capital Investors LLC5,393+45,170-75,550-17
751Bailard, Inc.5,374+75,014-75,380+14
752Deprince Race & Zollo Inc5,372-55,674+75,285-3
753Madison Investment Holdings Inc5,371+45,162+25,077+5
754Mirae Asset Global Investments Co., Ltd.5,355+204,474-84,837+25
755GW&K Investment Management, LLC5,353+35,181-35,325+10
756Hartford Investment Management Co5,330-05,333+75,002+6
757Warburg Pincus LLC5,315-75,720+154,958+8
758Warburg Pincus & Co.5,315-75,720+154,958+8
759State Farm Investment Management Corp5,299+25,198+45,017+1
760River Road Asset Management, LLC5,285+15,214+74,854+3
761Baillie Gifford Life Ltd5,268+134,680-24,790+10
762Pinnacle Associates Ltd5,237+64,956-14,986+7
763Chickasaw Capital Management LLC5,236+74,871+104,439+9
764Congress Asset Management Co/MA5,232+104,771+54,534+5
765Miller Howard Investments Inc/NY5,231-15,260-45,496-2
766Wedgewood Partners Inc5,222+274,112-144,787-3
767Oppenheimer Asset Management Inc.5,215+2401,532-71,642+1
768JPMorgan Asset Management (Canada) Inc.5,199+44,977+34,846+1
769Highbridge Capital Management LLC5,198+104,726-115,320+2
770Sarofim International Management Co5,178-65,523+15,494+6
771Kellogg W K Foundation Trust5,160-25,264-25,374-7
772Hillhouse Capital Management, Ltd.5,157+154,482-84,896+23
773Nippon Life Insurance Co5,149+35,022+124,499+13
774Cooke & Bieler LP5,143+25,030+64,747+5
775Sarasin & Partners LLP5,141-135,914-76,378+6
776Discovery Capital Management, LLC/CT5,140-125,871+284,592+15
777Fairpointe Capital LLC5,138+44,942+114,441+1
778Spo Partners II LP5,136+144,509-155,308+14
779Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund5,121+64,831+44,634+4
780LMCG Investments, LLC5,110+15,066+54,808+6
781First Quadrant LP/CA5,083+54,859+34,725+4
782Candriam Luxembourg S.C.A.5,078+194,275+54,086+8
783BlackRock (Netherlands) B.V.5,071+54,846+84,493+0
784Pentwater Capital Management LP5,055+363,724-386,052+41
785Riverbridge Partners LLC5,010+44,828-45,037+4
786Rockefeller Financial Services Inc5,006+24,922+34,788-4
787Scopus Asset Management, L.P.4,998+403,567-214,496+10
788Guggenheim Funds Distributors, LLC4,998+24,876-24,960+3
789Jefferies Group LLC4,984-45,193-65,550+7
790MML Investors Services, LLC4,981+++89+387-22
791BB&T Corp4,975+24,895+14,865+2
792Bank of New York Mellon Trust Company, N.A.4,935-25,040-55,297-8
793Steadfast Capital Management LP4,920+34,770-125,417+39
794Advent International Corp/MA4,912-55,183-35,319+1
795South Dakota Investment Council4,911+44,715-24,829+6
796Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd4,901-85,344+214,435+13
797J O Hambro Capital Management Ltd4,896+174,176+153,646+16
798Clal Insurance Co Ltd.4,891-85,335+214,422+14
799Clal Pension & Provident Funds Ltd.4,873-85,311+224,347+12
800HL Financial Services LLC4,871+54,646+84,288+1
801J.J.B. Hilliard, W.L. Lyons, LLC4,866+54,642+84,283+1
802Piedmont Investment Advisors LLCNA4,865+64,607-5
803Jana Partners LLC4,829+114,370-104,853-11
804Advisor Group, Inc.4,828+124,313+64,061+7
805Boston Trust & Investment Management Co4,809+04,802+64,535+3
806Scopia Capital Management LP4,794-75,144+64,848+7
807Loring Wolcott & Coolidge Fiduciary Advisors LLP/MA4,785+74,485+34,372+0
808Synovus Financial Corp4,777+84,407+44,253-2
809Apollo Management Holdings, L.P.4,760+443,310+182,811-2
810National Mutual Insurance Federation of Agricultural Cooperatives4,759+104,322+83,985+26
811GMT Capital Corp4,736-14,790-24,892+18
812Atudot Pension Fund For Employees & Independents Ltd.4,699-105,242+304,028+9
813Clearbridge, LLC4,645+54,429-165,246+4
814Norinchukin Bank, The4,642+84,291+34,162+1
815FPR Partners LLC4,637+84,301+14,257+7
816D.A. Davidson & Co.4,591-54,830+104,398+17
817Securities America Advisors Inc4,577+84,240+83,914+6
818Marathon Asset Management LLP4,563-14,629-14,658-1
819Morningstar Investment Services LLC4,560+253,635-104,037+8
820Ayco Co LP4,558+84,220+44,046+4
821Merrill Lynch International4,549+383,304-143,852+4
822Dunearn Investments (Mauritius) Pte Ltd4,546+213,761-174,546-7
823Rafferty Asset Management, LLC4,538+1082,183-202,738+85
824AHL Partners LLP4,535+383,283+222,689+45
825Exxonmobil Investment Management Inc/TX4,530+14,467-74,799+1
826Fortress Investment Group LLC4,529+44,342-94,767+23
827FIG Corp.4,529+44,342-94,767+23
828Fortress Operating Entity I LP4,529+44,342-94,767+23
829Fig LLC4,527+44,339-94,763+23
830Disciplined Growth Investors Inc/MN4,511+34,400+44,236+6
831Aew Capital Management LP4,509-34,631-125,260-3
832Dupont Capital Management Corp4,507+14,470+04,466-1
833Laurion Capital Management LP4,502+443,131-193,854+84
834Union Investment Institutional GmbH4,493-44,685+++
835Confluence Investment Management LLC4,482+94,120+83,833+5
836Markel Corp4,439+74,149+73,879+2
837Hilliard Lyons Trust Company, LLC4,437+64,203+93,865+1
838Nicholas Company, Inc.4,403-24,484-24,555-8
839J.P. Morgan Trust Co of Delaware4,395+54,188+24,124-6
840Longleaf Partners Funds Trust4,387-104,877+64,599+3
841Putnam Advisory Co LLC4,381+84,042-14,069-0
842Mitsubishi UFJ Kokusai Asset Management Co., Ltd.4,381+74,111+24,025+5
843Haverford Trust Co4,380+64,127+34,010+1
844EverPoint Asset Management, LLCNA4,318-14,375+13
845New South Capital Management Inc4,316+34,189+04,173+3
846CI Global Investments Inc.4,311+44,146-34,289+4
847Fischer Francis Trees & Watts Inc4,287+44,104+73,846+++
848Clayton, Dubilier & Rice, LLC4,269-165,076+44,873+232
849Andra AP-fonden4,263+173,655-23,734-5
850Sarasin Asset Management Ltd4,255-64,533-54,767+10
851O’Shaughnessy Asset Management, LLC4,241+04,230-14,270+11
852MLP Investment Holdings, Inc.4,230+64,007+13,958+0
853Sentinel Asset Management, Inc.4,228+64,003-54,199-1
854RBC Global Asset Management (Uk) Ltd4,226+83,919+93,586+18
855SailingStone Capital Partners LLC4,224-154,987+34,842+2
856KBC Fund Management Ltd.4,208+04,199+163,622+31
857Apollo Management, L.P.4,207+462,876+202,399-6
858Veritable, L.P.4,198+34,091+33,989+2
859Arrowgrass Capital Partners (US) LP4,194+103,804-13,839-21
860Fjarde Ap-Fonden/Fourth Swedish National Pension Fund4,188-24,265-74,568+6
861Cedar Rock Capital Ltd4,184+63,958-34,084-3
862Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd.4,183+63,937+133,493+2
863Scharf Investments, LLC4,181-34,311+04,306-3
864Utah Retirement Systems4,180+53,975+33,864+3
865Shapiro Capital Management LLC4,174+73,899+43,763+4
866Dai-ichi Life Holdings, Inc.4,171+83,860+173,286-1
867Soros Fund Management LLC4,169+173,553-23,624+1
868Soros George4,169+173,553-23,624+1
869Center Coast Capital Advisors, LP4,168+63,935+53,746+5
870SRS Investment Management, LLC4,166+203,464-83,786+15
871ClariVest Asset Management LLC4,165+63,935+83,640+2
872Greenleaf Trust4,157+93,809+03,800-3
873UBS Oconnor LLC4,153-54,355-306,223+37
874Segall Bryant & Hamill, LLC4,138+43,984+23,898+3
875Meadow Creek Investment Management LLC4,138+73,863+++
876Markel Gayner Asset Management Corp4,117+73,840+73,591+2
877Calvert Investment Management, Inc.NA4,109+04,101+65
878Voloridge Investment Management, LLC4,104-124,655+14,598+31
879Paloma Partners Advisors LP4,099-34,241+442,936-31
880Aew Capital Management Inc4,083-24,183-134,807+++
881Ares Management LLC4,079+1331,752+121,561+26
882Valmark Advisers, Inc.4,076+33,957-14,002+1
883Cantillon Capital Management LLP4,072+93,741-13,777+18
884Stephens Investment Management Group LLC4,059+143,574+73,356+10
885Axiom International Investors LLC/DE4,053+113,656-23,739+3
886Rockefeller & Co., Inc.4,052+23,962+33,837-5
887Wolverine Asset Management LLC4,042-74,365+143,828+4
888Banque Pictet & Cie SA4,042+63,816+03,815+3
889Canyon Capital Advisors LLC4,041+362,975+82,748+9
890York Capital Management Global Advisors, LLC4,018+143,511+172,993-10
891Douglas Lane & Associates, LLC4,014+23,920+53,751+8
892Sit Investment Associates Inc4,010+53,818+13,787+0
893Sit Investment Fixed Income Advisors Inc4,010+53,818+13,787+0
894Migdal Insurance Co Ltd4,008+63,791+93,491+2
895Glen Harbor Capital Management LLC4,005+93,688+++
896Personal Capital Advisors Corp3,973+183,359+132,969+14
897Samlyn Capital, LLC3,963-84,296+64,034+4
898Artal Group S.A.3,942+43,778-84,085-7
899Artal International Management S.A.3,942+43,778-84,085-7
900Artal International S.C.A.3,942+43,778-84,085-7
901Stichting Administratiekantoor Westend3,942+43,778-84,085-7
902Westend S.A.3,942+43,778-84,085-7
903TCW Asset Management Co LLC3,938-184,792+44,601+2
904Great Lakes Advisors, LLC3,933+23,851+33,732+0
905Peregrine Capital Management LLC3,932+23,855+03,837+12
906Zacks Investment Management3,932+133,484-13,535+8
907Zimmer Partners, LP3,930+253,152-133,622+9
908Melvin Capital Management LP3,922+313,002+52,858+23
909Shell Asset Management Co3,918+63,699-114,178-3
910Southernsun Asset Management, LLC3,915+03,915-24,004+5
911Mason Street Advisors, LLC3,894+53,697+53,510+2
912Donald Smith & Co., Inc.3,883+43,729+23,657-1
913Hound Partners, LLC3,878-54,087+193,428+6
914Banco Santander, S.A.3,877+23,795+++
915Hound Partners Offshore Fund, LP3,834-43,988+193,338+6
916Sennett Investments (Mauritius) Pte Ltd3,832+233,123-264,192-3
917Williams Jones & Associates LLC3,823+93,502+23,417+5
918Migdal Makefet Pension Funds & Provident Funds Ltd3,804+53,613+93,319+3
919PineBridge Investments, L.P.3,803+133,367+492,254+16
920Sasco Capital Inc/CT3,769-63,993-03,996-0
921Credit Agricole Corporate & Investment Bank3,760+203,133-23,206-11
922ACOF Operating Manager IV, LLC3,746+1511,490+371,085+58
923Camden Asset Management LP/CA3,744+83,466+63,269+12
924Edmond de Rothschild Holding S.A.3,738+53,573+93,280+5
925Partner Fund Management, L.P.3,737+223,059-73,295+23
926Hound Partners Long Master, LP3,734-23,818+203,176+2
927Advantus Capital Management Inc3,734-03,736+13,694+3
928Lee Thomas H Partners LP3,729+23,661-23,738+11
929Comgest Global Investors S.A.S.3,727+213,079-83,356+2
930Kames Capital plc3,725+53,533-13,566+2
931Apex Capital ManagementNA3,724-104,155-1
932Singapore Technologies Telemedia PTE Ltd3,721+23,665+223,016-10
933STT Communications Ltd3,721+23,665+223,016-10
934STT Crossing Ltd3,721+23,665+223,016-10
935Artemis Investment Management LLP3,717-03,717+43,577-3
936Eagle Global Advisors LLC3,702+13,661+43,538+4
937Dai-Ichi Life Insurance Company, Ltd3,691+93,378+++
938Baillie Gifford & Co Ltd3,690+73,462-23,533+6
939RiverFront Investment Group, LLC3,688+43,555-53,746-1
940PineBridge Investments LLC3,680+133,260+512,153+12
941Winton Group Ltd3,678+213,029-485,819-4
942Jefferies Investment Advisers, LLC3,676+13,645-13,685+6
943Credit Agricole Indosuez Wealth (Group)3,653+213,030+++
944Scout Investments, Inc.3,649+23,585+13,566-1
945TD Securities Inc3,648+1111,730-152,026+50
946Caxton Associates LP3,646+951,871-21,916-23
947Bristol John W & Co Inc/NY3,632+23,552-33,643+3
948Cushing Asset Management, LP3,626+93,339+73,133+11
949Hound Partners Concentrated Master, LP3,624-13,658+222,989+4
950Swan Global Investments, LLC3,620+173,103+92,845+11
951Platinum Investment Management Ltd3,609+63,397-214,286+6
952Hosking Partners LLP3,603+153,122+52,985+24
953Handelsbanken Fonder AB3,602+103,267-43,412+40
954Capstone Asset Management Co3,587+33,486+03,476+5
955City National Bank3,585+63,394+23,320+3
956Private Advisor Group, LLC3,576+173,051+242,452-1
957James Investment Research Inc3,562-83,869+23,776-4
958Mondrian Investment Partners Ltd3,554+33,462-154,088-3
959CPR Asset Management3,551+83,289+102,993-1
960DF Dent & Co Inc3,538-13,562-23,616+2
961Oppenheimer & Co Inc3,533+33,435+03,430+2
962Churchill Management Corp3,528+173,003+232,447+60
963Wolverine Trading, LLC3,515-144,090+93,749+25
964High Coast Limited Partnership3,515+13,480+212,867-4
965Squarepoint Ops LLC3,514+442,444+621,506-6
966Squarepoint Capital LLP3,514+442,444+621,506-6
967Montag & Caldwell, LLC3,492-164,136-134,758-3
968Tweedy Browne Co LLC3,483+93,202-43,322-7
969Chicago Equity Partners LLC3,483-73,762+43,617+6
970Todd Asset Management LLC3,476+43,332+13,309+6
971Walleye Trading LLC3,464+133,065+13,040+8
972Johnson Investment Counsel Inc3,459+63,254+43,128+3
973Zurich Insurance Group Ltd/FI3,454+93,159+62,983+4
974Valinor Management, L.P.3,436+33,349+152,905-3
975Corvex Management LP3,414-355,215-25,308-12
976BNY Mellon Investment Management Cayman Ltd3,403+43,285+++
977Hennessy Advisors Inc3,401+13,371-43,521+7
978GLG Partners LP3,400+53,231-143,751-3
979Silver Lake Group, L.L.C.3,399-83,694-244,836+1
980Zurich Life Assurance plc3,397+93,115+42,983+4
981Profuturo AFP S.A.3,389+352,514-223,207+12
982Jefferies LLC3,387-143,957-164,703+2
983Delta Lloyd NV3,330+53,184-13,222+8
984Delta Lloyd Asset Management N.V.3,330+53,184-13,222+8
985Hutchin Hill Capital, LP3,323+322,526-303,587+92
986Synovus Trust Co NA3,323+83,084+42,975-2
987British Airways Pensions Investment Management Ltd3,320-43,457+23,392+2
988Fiduciary Trust Co3,272+63,086+62,920+3
989FDx Advisors, Inc.3,270-63,477+452,405+9
990MFS Investment Management Co (LUX) S.A.R.L.3,268-03,278-03,283+1
991Luminus Management LLC3,266-63,457+63,246+19
992Starboard Value LP3,265-43,393+43,261+35
993Feld Peter A3,265-43,393+43,261+35
994Mitchell Mark R3,265-43,393+43,261+35
995Smith Jeffrey C3,265-43,393+43,261+35
996Starboard Principal Co GP LLC3,265-43,393+43,261+35
997Starboard Principal Co LP3,265-43,393+43,261+35
998Starboard Value GP LLC3,265-43,393+43,261+35
999Elkfork Partners LLC3,257+73,040+++
1,000Welch & Forbes LLC3,255-33,342+162,892-12
636 Reporting Managers — 364 Other Managers —
Top


Copyright 2017 Fran Finnegan & Company. All Rights Reserved.
AboutPrivacyRedactionsHelp — Sat, 27 May 23:11:38.0 GMT