SEC Info
HomeSearchMy InterestsHelpSign InPlease Sign In

Money Managers

   

The Top 1,000 Largest Managers, regardless of Sole or Shared Investment Discretion

This data is from Form 13F Filings, which may not include all Assets managed by a Manager, through yesterday.
  Assets Managed at Quarter Ended  ($Millions) Bottom
#Reporting Manager (in bold) or Other Manager 6/30/16Δ%3/31/16Δ%12/31/15Δ%


 
Sort in ascending order In descending order
1Vanguard Group Inc1,610,199+41,543,503+41,487,144+7
2State Street Corp931,495+1925,511+1915,507+7
3State Street Bank & Trust Co928,159+1922,763+1914,003+7
4Ssga Funds Management Inc927,737+1922,139+1911,830+7
5State Street Global Advisors Ltd919,501+1914,383+1905,751+7
6State Street Global Advisors, Australia918,295+1912,666+1904,174+7
7State Street Global Advisors Asia Ltd884,654+1880,127+1870,411+7
8State Street Global Advisors Ltd.873,002+0871,608+1862,830+7
9State Street Global Advisors France, S.A.861,689+1854,145+1845,628+7
10State Street Global Advisors (Japan) Co., Ltd.852,538+1846,855+1839,533+7
11Capital Group Companies Inc747,916+2733,841+0731,247+6
12FMR LLC732,577+1722,798-3743,321+6
13Capital Research & Management Co731,528+2717,213+0714,484+6
14Fidelity Management & Research Co/MA648,237+1643,811-4667,807+6
15FMR Co Inc639,849+1635,525-4659,046+6
16California Public Employees Retirement System617,352+89661,981-263,222+7
17BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.615,432+2605,672+0605,485+6
18Price T Rowe Associates Inc/MD471,987+1468,473-1475,452+6
19BlackRock Fund Advisors452,964+5431,994-0433,610+12
20Wellington Management Group LLP401,582+2394,833+1389,225+5
21Bank of America Corp/DE390,611+3379,677-0379,896+7
22JPMorgan Chase & Co376,245+2369,500-3381,872+6
23Capital World Investors370,847+2361,930+1357,465+5
24Wellington Management Co LLP361,237+2353,853-1356,002+6
25Bank of New York Mellon Corp337,446-0338,824-1340,585+0
26Feltz Wealth PLAN Inc.322,974+++----285,428+++
27Northern Trust Corp307,357+2300,970-0301,186+1
28Capital Research Global Investors292,467+1290,060-1292,221+5
29Northern Trust Co287,155+3279,110+6263,835-3
30Morgan StanleyNA259,852-6276,257+2
31Wells Fargo & Company/MN258,078+3250,727-1253,237+6
32State Street Global Advisors Ireland Ltd248,340+1245,370+2241,640+2
33Goldman Sachs Group Inc244,499-2250,319-1252,677+11
34Invesco Ltd.240,973-0241,553-2245,804+6
35J.P. Morgan Investment Management Inc.223,047+1220,660-2225,036+5
36Massachusetts Financial Services Co/MA211,460+3204,968+4196,532+3
37Northern Trust Investments, Inc191,962+3185,535+0185,477+1
38BlackRock Group Ltd191,493+4184,763+2181,124+7
39Franklin Resources Inc185,888-1188,383-33281,074+39
40Geode Capital Management, LLC183,874+2180,873+3175,467+6
41Dimensional Fund Advisors LP176,430+4169,587+4162,926+6
42DFA Australia Ltd.171,670+4165,092+4158,255+6
43Ameriprise Financial Inc170,613+2167,539-2170,344+6
44Dimensional Fund Advisors Ltd.168,380+4162,014+4155,565+6
45Royal Bank of Canada151,921+4146,280+6138,396+15
46Prudential Financial Inc148,330-1149,248-4154,907+6
47Invesco Advisers, Inc.144,626+1143,166-1144,487+3
48Managed Account Advisors LLC142,430+6133,860+4129,163+9
49Deutsche Bank AG141,499+7132,616-8144,369+12
50Merrill Lynch, Pierce, Fenner & Smith Inc.140,290+0139,699-5146,378+5
51Columbia Management Investment Advisers, LLC137,762+1137,073-3141,683+5
52AXA137,724-1138,588-1140,164+3
53Axa Assurances I A R D Mutuelle et al137,724-1138,588-1140,164+3
54Axa Assurances Vie Mutuelle et al137,724-1138,588-1140,164+3
55Goldman Sachs & Co133,628-5140,208-0140,898+16
56Berkshire Hathaway Inc132,100+1131,426-3135,479+3
57UBS Group AG131,454+4126,798-1128,210+7
58Tiaa Cref Investment Management LLC130,370-0130,528-2133,537+5
59Buffett Warren E129,705+1128,570-2131,856+3
60Janus Capital Management LLC124,532+2122,125-2124,343+5
61Mellon Capital Management Corp118,006-5124,105-3127,663+1
62Axa Financial Inc117,121-0117,546-1118,490+5
63Legg Mason, Inc.116,610+1115,315-7124,217+6
64Alliancebernstein L.P.115,927-0116,343-1117,317+5
65Bank of America NA113,468+3110,639-1111,227+6
66Wells Fargo Advisors, LLC112,062+6105,826+4101,937+7
67Dodge & Cox101,253-1102,227+0101,911+3
68BlackRock Investment Management, LLC100,367+298,190-299,707+5
69Goldman Sachs Asset Management, L.P.99,832+198,566-3101,509+4
70Omam Inc.96,556-4100,869+398,348+4
71Legal & General Group PLC94,902+590,317+288,493+8
72UBS Financial Services Inc94,500+589,602+486,568+10
73American Century Investment Management Inc94,049+391,447+091,028+1
74Primecap Management Co/CA93,917-396,415-197,810+9
75Blackrock Advisors LLC93,239+192,722+192,177+2
76Jennison Associates LLC90,689-595,222-6101,636+4
77Voya Investments, LLC90,278-696,299-33143,827+169
78UBS Asset Management Americas Inc90,019+387,644-289,263-4
79American Century Companies Inc87,922+385,708+085,341+4
80PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.85,327-085,584+184,891+1
81Clearbridge Investments, LLC84,629+183,711-386,361+3
82Bank of Montreal/CAN82,608+777,133+573,504+4
83Franklin Advisers Inc81,949-283,991-891,771-5
84Schwab Charles Investment Management Inc79,943+576,165+374,288+9
85Credit Suisse AG79,427+377,186-883,568+5
86JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A.78,356-078,513-078,665+5
87OppenheimerFunds, Inc.77,354+176,588-43134,203+79
88Allianz Asset Management AG77,233-379,990-281,846+3
89National Indemnity Co76,645-278,251-380,452+3
90Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC75,351+174,887+471,846-3
91Neuberger Berman Group LLC72,537-072,721-576,383-2
92Principal Financial Group Inc71,685+468,904+267,304+6
93Principal Financial Services Inc71,685+468,904+267,304+6
94Robeco Groep NV71,416+170,428-1582,520+21
95Invesco PowerShares Capital Management LLC70,859-373,004-576,857+13
96Boston Partners69,854+268,518-370,424+7
97Principal Life Insurance Co69,449+466,665+265,108+6
98Principal Global Investors68,776+466,129+1557,644+5
99New York State Common Retirement Fund68,565+565,455+165,084+3
100Capital International Investors68,214+565,223+164,797+18
101State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Co66,366+463,606+361,731+4
102BlackRock Inc.66,165+861,330-1067,930+7
103APG Asset Management N.V.65,943+960,579+955,428+1
104APG Group65,943+960,579+955,428+1
105Stichting Pensioenfonds Abp65,943+960,579+955,428+1
106Manulife Financial Corp65,141-44115,943+10105,258+11
107Manufacturers Life Insurance Company, The65,141-44115,943+10105,142+11
108Nationwide Fund Advisors63,833-265,272-36101,604+349
109Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC63,378+261,950+658,679+14
110Swiss National Bank61,817+1354,514+3241,342+6
111Wells Fargo Bank NA60,809+259,679-361,227+11
112PNC Bank, National Association60,340-160,793-161,110-1
113Legal & General Investment Management America Inc58,506+655,446-155,977+6
114Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings, Inc.58,056+257,176+255,935+8
115Nikko Asset Management Co., Ltd.58,027+256,846+355,454+8
116Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Bank Ltd57,831+256,735+255,469+9
117Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Asset Management Co., Ltd.57,809+256,714+255,487+8
118Emerald Acquisition Ltd.57,733+++
119Teachers Advisors Inc57,531+554,979+253,650+7
120Russell Frank CoNA56,874-157,246+7
121Aqr Capital Management LLC56,671+255,596-357,130+14
122Baillie Gifford & Co56,061-156,824-157,506+13
123Quantitative Management Associates LLC55,568+552,869+052,785+10
124TD Asset Management Inc55,133+353,477+650,411-1
125Fisher Asset Management, LLC53,926+252,658+151,948+8
126Renaissance Technologies LLC52,540-052,609+1545,892+10
127VTL Associates, LLC52,123-353,961-49106,592+++
128Macquarie Group Ltd51,474+449,526+248,603+4
129Harris Associates LP50,367-753,965-1059,898+3
130Sei Investments Management Corp50,177-251,156-4187,143+825
131Schroder Investment Management Group49,800+348,373-048,470+3
132Citigroup Inc49,426+347,912-1354,928+3
133Mitsubishi UFJ Trust & Banking Corp49,403+248,224+247,283+7
134LSV Asset Management48,880+247,725+446,067+3
135Delaware Management Business Trust48,455+247,661+246,646+5
136Wells Capital Management Inc47,649-248,481-752,219+1
137Waddell & Reed Financial Inc47,462-1153,270-1461,668+1
138Citadel Advisors LLC47,366+943,499-2759,858-13
139Artisan Partners Limited Partnership47,305-248,266-651,087+4
140California State Teachers Retirement System46,445-146,862+1441,014+7
141D.E. Shaw & Co., Inc.44,411-647,039-951,840-5
142D.E. Shaw & Co, L.P.44,411-647,039-951,840-5
143Lazard Asset Management LLC44,310+442,553+640,239+2
144Toronto Dominion Bank44,081+2136,464+235,909-0
145UBS AG43,372+341,944-443,477-1
146Manulife Asset Management (US) LLC43,162-5085,507+482,572+15
147Loomis Sayles & Co LP42,520+440,888+937,465-4
148RBC Global Asset Management Inc.41,647-041,719+938,162-5
149Voya Financial, Inc.41,526+141,045-241,675+966
150Putnam Investments LLC41,065-242,106-544,256-1
151Jackson National Asset Management LLC40,729-342,146-4678,271+++
152Cornerstone Real Estate Advisers LLC40,680-342,130-4678,179+++
153Voya Investment Management LLC40,671+140,327-240,999+3
154ING Investment Management Co40,671+140,327-240,999+3
155MetLife Advisers, LLC40,557-542,554-4678,428+++
156Intech Investment Management LLC40,512-040,541+339,350+2
157Millennium Management LLC40,480+1036,931-1744,650-9
158Directed Services LLC40,378-1346,287-4177,974+++
159Axa Equitable Life Insurance Co40,378-441,925-4677,974+++
160Pacific Life Insurance Co40,378-441,925-4677,974+++
161Transamerica Asset Management, Inc.40,378-441,925-4677,974+++
162Variable Annuity Life Insurance Co/TX40,378-441,925-4677,974+++
163Ofi Global Institutional, Inc39,625-340,645-944,554+13
164Cohen & Steers Capital Management Inc39,408+736,890+435,608+5
165First Eagle Investment Management, LLC39,253-039,319-239,995+1
166Caisse De Depot Et Placement Du Quebec38,896+437,248+336,205-0
167Cohen & Steers Inc38,640+736,113+434,796+5
168Northern Trust Global Investments Ltd38,476-439,909-240,746-9
169New York State Teachers Retirement System38,035+037,857+037,671+6
170Putnam Investment Management LLC37,681+7334,523-8941,145-1
171New York Life Investment Management LLC36,957-438,341-741,405-4
172Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C.36,654-136,874-338,144+6
173Susquehanna International Group, LLP36,578-2750,410-1961,921-9
174Deutsche Asset Management Investmentgesellshaft36,540+634,547-134,743-12
175First Trust Advisors LP36,504+435,204-1843,120+12
176Legal & General Investment Management Ltd36,387+434,864+732,506+11
177Barclays PLC35,844+633,678-1438,971-9
178Nordea Investment Management AB35,789+833,182+1329,407+8
179Epoch Investment Partners, Inc.35,605+135,313+633,284-1
180J.P. Morgan Securities LLC35,218+832,661-1337,555+28
181Franklin Mutual Advisers LLC35,013-235,580-5173,345+96
182Cohen & Steers UK Ltd34,430+532,745+630,848+6
183Eaton Vance Management34,326+632,507-433,732+4
184Federated Investors Inc/PA34,267+632,204+231,502+2
185Winslow Capital Management, LLC34,027-435,558+135,365-0
186Allianz Global Investors U.S. LLC33,820-435,151-135,614+5
187Rhumbline Advisers33,750+532,228+431,076+6
188Susquehanna Securities33,573-2544,488-1955,151-10
189Baillie Gifford Overseas Ltd33,515-234,264+034,224+14
190MFS Institutional Advisors, Inc.33,495+133,129+431,798+6
191Vanguard Fiduciary Trust Co33,363-334,229+632,373+6
192Great West Life Assurance Co/CAN33,244+2027,590+626,033+2
193Mizuho Trust & Banking Co., Ltd.32,633+331,583+430,367+5
194Dreyfus Corp32,371+132,163-132,517-2
195Sands Capital Management, LLC32,351-433,855-1338,817+8
196Raymond James & Associates31,940+829,557+627,932+14
197Lord, Abbett & Co. LLC31,933+031,799-433,251+0
198Guggenheim Capital LLC31,840+031,695-834,357+7
199Nuveen Investments Inc31,624-934,918-135,403+5
200State Board of Administration of Florida Retirement System31,470+2026,275-226,843+4
201Fil Ltd31,371-332,293-232,874+14
202Evercore Trust Company, N.A.31,288+330,510+1227,235+4
203Arrowstreet Capital, Limited Partnership30,672+2823,975+922,056-44
204Alps Advisors Inc30,525+329,649-129,922-72
205Arrowstreet Capital Holding LLC30,270+2823,614+921,734-44
206HSBC Holdings PLC29,890-330,798-1335,396-2
207Prudential PLC29,777+428,558-329,497-3
208Blackrock Financial Management Inc/DENA28,909-2236,873+4
209RBC Capital Markets, LLC28,582+1025,980+125,771+8
210Morgan Stanley Capital Services LLCNA28,565-1935,194+12
211Brown Advisory Inc28,466-228,966-229,480+5
212United Services Automobile Association27,891+127,606-228,038+5
213USAA Asset Management Co27,891+127,606-228,038+5
214Usaa Capital Corp27,891+127,606-228,038+5
215Usaa Investment Corp27,891+127,606-228,038+5
216Usaa Investment Management Co27,891+127,606-228,038+5
217BlackRock Japan Co. Ltd27,851+426,851+026,753+7
218Pioneer Investment Management Inc27,596+326,920+126,756+10
219Citigroup Financial Products Inc.27,421+426,288+525,000-12
220Citigroup Global Markets Holdings Inc.27,421+426,288+525,000-12
221Waddell & Reed Financial Services Inc27,142-929,762-732,055+6
222Waddell & Reed Inc/KS27,142-929,762-732,055+6
223Waddell & Reed Investment Management Co27,142-929,762-732,055+6
224Fidelity (Canada) Asset Management ULC27,122+924,972+523,690-2
225Aberdeen Asset Management PLC/UK27,074-227,572-629,401+0
226US Bancorp/DE26,293+325,441+224,857+4
227US Bank National Association26,212+325,378+224,809+4
228Brown Advisory LLC25,850-226,355-226,880+5
229Credit Agricole SA25,787+2221,112-121,348+6
2301832 Asset Management L.P.25,712-3741,044+7723,139-3
231Scotia Institutional Investments US, LP25,702-3740,871+++60+22
232Pictet Asset Management Ltd25,606+1322,651-423,613+4
233Pictet Asset Management SA25,606+1322,651-423,613+4
234William Blair Investment Management, LLC25,335+025,262+224,722-49
235I.G. Investment Management, Ltd.25,246+224,758+623,398-2
236Envestnet Asset Management Inc25,102+823,256+522,046+9
237Victory Capital Management Inc25,001+324,212-024,319-1
238State of Wisconsin Investment Board24,793-325,584-225,991+0
239Canada Pension Plan Investment Board24,660+224,250+1221,610-11
240Franklin Advisory Services LLC24,408+323,718+223,180+4
241Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC24,193-1026,769-427,818-3
242RBC Dominion Securities Inc.24,077+423,173+821,445+6
243American International Group Inc23,823-725,567+524,316+6
244Strategic Advisers Inc23,816+1320,994+1118,989+17
245Jackson Square Partners, LLC23,805-424,926-827,087+24
246Sunamerica Asset Management, LLC23,717+422,791+621,526+7
247Viking Global Investors LP23,541+422,715-1426,520+2
248Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLC23,400-223,798-324,649-1
249Jones Financial Companies LLLP23,297+3816,871+516,089+4
250Eagle Capital Management LLC23,271-323,895-224,470+7
251Ajo, LP23,153-323,791+023,684+6
252Citigroup Global Markets Inc.23,127+522,100+920,342-13
253BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.22,934+422,106+321,470+3
254Security Investors LLC22,770+122,576-924,720+11
255CIBC World Markets Inc.22,716+621,522+2117,855-11
256Davis Selected Advisers22,711+022,602-623,968-1
257Edward D. Jones & Co., L.P.22,505+4016,107+515,278+4
258STRS Ohio22,494+122,264-022,362+6
259Standard Life Investments Ltd22,171+121,978-723,617+1
260Robeco Institutional Asset Management B.V.22,170-222,535+7312,994-46
261BNP Paribas Arbitrage, SA22,168-623,641-4240,577+2
262Amundi22,128+2717,413-919,070+7
263State of New Jersey Common Pension Fund D22,040-122,180-723,739+1
264Virtus Investment Advisers, Inc.21,898+221,426+3364,912+110
265Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc.21,880+520,872+819,238-8
266Acadian Asset Management LLC21,793-222,194+321,605+5
267Lone Pine Capital LLC21,670+1019,695-1322,538-0
268Stifel Financial Corp21,616+1518,764-219,205+8
269Blackstone Group L.P.21,594-823,474-1326,981-12
270Fayez Sarofim & Co21,539+320,872-020,930-2
271Credit Suisse Capital LLC21,447+1019,570-921,534+25
272Allianz Global Investors GmbH21,165-121,460+021,367+8
273FIL Investments International21,134-321,771-422,600+13
274Two Sigma Investments, LP21,028+819,428-119,596+4
275Thrivent Financial for Lutherans20,991+120,682-120,802+9
276Panagora Asset Management Inc20,973+020,948-121,186+7
277Bank of Nova Scotia20,952+420,105-1022,414+4
278JPMorgan Asset Management (UK) Ltd20,702+419,911-520,921+8
279Credit Suisse Funds AG20,503+120,252+120,151+9
280Ivy Investment Management Co20,320-1423,508-2129,612-3
281Barclays Capital Derivative Funding20,305+219,875-1222,563-6
282Icahn Carl C20,276-621,485-2729,438+6
283Citibank, N.A.19,854+219,554-2927,601+20
284Citicorp19,854+219,554-2927,601+20
285State of Tennessee, Treasury Department19,717+1317,374+316,883+4
286Two Sigma Advisers, LP19,684+1017,871+616,781+6
287PGGM Investments19,546+318,894+018,886+2
288Van Eck Associates Corp19,515+3114,847+1812,606-3
289Investec Asset Management Ltd19,336+518,496+617,525+10
290Brown Brothers Harriman & Co19,261-119,378+218,987-3
291Brookfield Asset Management Inc.19,232+418,457+218,142+2
292General Electric Co19,205-219,558-620,701-51
293Ge Asset Management19,043-219,398-520,506-0
294Amundi Asset Management18,977+2914,727-1116,529+7
295Fred Alger Management Inc18,939-419,743-420,563+12
296UBS Global Asset Management Uk Ltd18,883+518,023+317,558+9
297Fiera Capital Corp18,863+2914,602+1312,953+8
298Bamco Inc/NY18,810-018,898-1221,591-3
299Sei Investments Co18,365+417,708-318,238+43
300Bessemer Group Inc18,237+317,717-117,958+3
301Point72 Asset Management, L.P.18,009+517,222-718,595+4
302Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group Inc17,985+317,400-1320,056+2
303Chevy Chase Trust Holdings, Inc.17,943+317,490+317,050+6
304Ameriprise Financial Services, Inc.17,880+1715,261+1613,133+10
305Magellan Asset Management Ltd17,817-418,552+417,857+12
306Mackenzie Financial Corp17,697+6210,931-3216,061-2
307Newton Management Ltd17,306+516,522-016,603+7
308Mercer Investment Management, Inc.17,112-317,613-5135,988+7
309Retirement Systems of Alabama17,104+116,878-117,021+2
310Gabelli Funds LLC16,949+216,581+016,519-2
311Nuveen Fund Advisors, LLC16,919-1119,078-219,374+10
312Nuveen Asset Management, LLC16,832-1419,586-119,834+11
313Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation Trust16,821-217,189+316,665-3
314Korea Investment Corp16,795+2313,675-514,353+14
315Deutsche Investment Management Americas Inc16,772-217,092-1720,610-3
316Daiwa Securities Group Inc.16,726+615,826+515,120+8
317Baron Capital Management Inc/NY16,657-116,750-1319,284-2
318Manning & Napier Advisors LLC16,503-417,269+117,133-8
319Glenmede Trust Co NA16,496+715,443+514,649+7
320Parnassus Investments/CA16,431+515,574+414,909+10
321Fiduciary Management Inc/WI16,423-316,987-317,596-3
322Capital Group International Inc16,388-116,628-116,763+4
323Suntrust Banks Inc16,338+116,137-016,213+9
324First Manhattan Co16,280+016,255-016,295+5
325Daiwa Asset Management Co. Ltd16,273+615,374+514,618+7
326Pzena Investment Management LLC16,175-216,498+116,396+3
327BMO Asset Management Inc.15,879-316,298+1713,938+11
328Diamond Hill Capital Management Inc15,831+115,702+415,067+4
329Public Employees Retirement System of Ohio15,487+215,224-716,314+3
330Threadneedle Asset Management Holdings Ltd15,359-215,702-215,943+2
331Keybank National Association/OH15,332+215,069+114,865+5
332Geico Corp15,136-315,555-616,584+5
333Royce & Associates LP15,133-515,847-516,753-11
334TimesSquare Capital Management, LLC15,131-115,313-315,868-0
335Gamco Investors, Inc. et al15,117-015,163-115,288+0
336Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Co15,107+714,087+513,467+9
337Longview Partners LLPNA15,039+314,663+4
338Longview Partners (Guernsey) Ltd15,025-015,039+314,663+4
339AMP Capital Investors Ltd15,011+014,961+214,632+6
340Atlanta Capital Management Co LLC14,979+714,045+313,657+3
341Federated Equity Management Co of Pennsylvania14,944+1113,417+1012,251+5
342Templeton Global Advisors Ltd14,865+114,754-5431,913+91
343M&T Bank Corp14,857+114,773-215,066+3
344Brandywine Global Investment Management, LLC14,845-315,314-315,730+3
345Rreef America LLC14,766+1213,166+339,887+++
346Teacher Retirement System of Texas14,682-114,824+713,806+9
347Aviva PLC14,594+813,455+213,187+9
348Boston Co Institutional Investors Inc14,533+414,031-214,247-8
349Eagle Asset Management Inc14,444+014,411-414,965+2
350Jarislowsky, Fraser Ltd14,385+114,300+913,161-1
351Tortoise Capital Advisors, L.L.C.14,301+1512,489+511,865-7
352Fiam LLC14,270+913,080+112,991-30
353Shinko Asset Management Co., Ltd.14,244+1412,527+1211,176+7
354Commerzbank Aktiengesellschaft/FI14,205+2011,834+011,803-3
355Calamos Advisors LLC14,193-615,039-415,710+8
356Glenview Capital Management, LLC14,144+313,679-2317,760-12
357HSBC Global Asset Management (International) Ltd14,122+++
358SG Americas Securities, LLC13,929+213,663-113,827-16
359Societe Generale13,929+++
360Sei Trust Co13,859-113,960-314,417+57
361Creative Planning13,811+812,826+612,157+7
362Atlantic Trust Group, LLC13,698+612,941+112,780+5
363Iridian Asset Management LLC/CT13,685-914,977-515,773+3
364AT Investment Advisers, Inc.13,680+612,922+112,762+5
365Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd.13,664+612,903+811,967-3
366Edgewood Management LLC13,635-213,901+313,482+14
367Aviva Investors Global Services Ltd13,519+912,394+212,102+10
368Wells Fargo Advisors Financial Network, LLC13,370+612,616+212,316+5
369Metropolitan Life Insurance Co/NY13,358+313,012-013,023-6
370CIBC Asset Management Inc13,299-013,353+1012,142-3
371TCW Group Inc13,294-313,692-213,927-0
372NFJ Investment Group LLC13,273-1515,691-817,105-8
373Orbis Allan Gray Ltd13,139+712,324+++
374BT Alex Brown Inc13,118-1014,579-1918,076+55
375Harding Loevner LP13,034+112,927+312,577-0
376London Co of Virginia13,029+612,268+611,627+7
377Capital Guardian Trust Co13,005+012,990+112,869+4
378SunTrust Bank12,942-113,062-113,162+10
379Thornburg Investment Management Inc12,928-1415,008-515,756-1
380Aperio Group, LLC12,917+911,822+711,036+11
381Atlantic Trust Company, N.A.12,898+811,929-112,053+5
382APG Asset Management US Inc.12,807+312,381+312,006+6
383Temasek Holdings (Private) Ltd12,799+112,690-413,171+25
384Axa Rosenberg Investment Management LLC12,781+012,773+112,605-2
385State Treasurer State of Michigan12,774+112,600-313,055+1
386Cbre Clarion Securities LLC12,751-012,796+112,710+5
387Loews Corp12,486+212,204-412,674+3
388Balyasny Asset Management LLC12,477-813,628+213,304+13
389Cornerstone Capital Management Holdings LLC.12,419+411,983-212,191+13
390Numeric Investors LLC12,364+1610,656+210,495+7
391Vontobel Asset Management Inc12,290-512,962+012,955+10
392Manulife Asset Management Ltd12,220-3920,155+6312,353-17
393Orbis Investment Management Ltd12,213+911,240-411,743+7
394Frontier Capital Management Co LLC12,211-312,600+412,121+2
395RidgeWorth Capital Management LLC12,203+112,052-112,150-0
396Westfield Capital Management Co LP12,121-813,142-1214,859+5
397Yacktman Asset Management LP12,080-612,849-313,206-13
398Public Employees Retirement Association of Colorado12,079-112,142+211,878+5
399Invesco Canada Ltd12,054+411,569+411,078+2
400M&G Investment Management Ltd12,053+111,986-212,201+3
401Henderson Group PLC12,026-212,328-112,463+10
402Alphagen Capital Ltd.12,026-212,328-112,463+10
403Henderson Global Investors (North America) Inc.12,026-212,328-112,463+10
404Henderson Global Investors Ltd12,026-212,328-112,463+10
405Henderson Investment Management Ltd12,026-212,328-112,463+10
406Henderson Fund Management Ltd12,026-212,328-112,461+10
407Henderson Global Investors Holdings Ltd12,026-212,328-112,461+10
408PPM America Inc/IL11,985+411,510-211,782+7
409Fidelity Institutional Asset Management Trust Co11,965-612,779+212,543+2
410Gardner Russo & Gardner LLC11,941+111,836+111,698+6
411Commonwealth Equity Services, Inc11,862+611,220+610,560+11
412First Pacific Advisors, LLC11,859+811,024-211,268-3
413LPL Financial LLC11,842-6735,932-036,056+99
414BNP Paribas Investment Partners S.A.11,835+011,803+011,773+3
415PNC Bancorp Inc.11,833+111,765+011,763+14
416Swedbank11,830-412,295-312,715+5
417Swedbank Robur Fonder AB11,828-412,294-312,715+6
418Ngam Advisors, L.P.11,802+311,426+411,015+7
419Los Angeles Capital Management & Equity Research Inc11,788+511,205+310,932+6
420Fifth Third Bancorp11,776+211,557+111,390+6
421Fifth Third Bank11,776+211,557+111,390+6
422QS Investors, LLC11,726+1210,485+110,357+9
423Blair William & Co/IL11,698+511,114+111,026-8
424Carmignac Gestion11,683+1410,266+139,080+15
425Gateway Investment Advisers LLC11,664+111,535-411,964+6
426Marshall Wace LLP11,637+1210,378-310,657+31
427Comerica Bank11,578+311,199+1010,191-4
428Oz Management LP11,480-1012,704-313,080-38
429Vanguard Investments Australia, Ltd.11,470+1410,048+148,843+20
430British Columbia Investment Management Corp11,400+710,631+210,406+6
431Westwood Holdings Group Inc11,265-311,585+111,520-0
432National Pension Service11,265+139,984+59,521+20
433Select Equity Group, L.P.11,228-511,847+1510,290-0
434Bessemer Trust Co National Association11,225+310,863-311,233+2
435Edge Asset Management, Inc11,214+810,423+110,316+3
436Highmark Capital Management Inc/CA11,093+111,035+210,865-14
437Bmo Asset Management Corp.11,068-711,890-312,313+4
438Stifel Nicolaus & Co Inc/MO11,044+169,526-29,708+238
439ValueAct Holdings, L.P.11,018+1010,019-3114,446-16
440ValueAct Capital Management, L.P.11,018+1010,019-3114,446-16
441Charles Schwab Investment Advisory, Inc.10,966+149,601+168,278+17
442Columbia Insurance Co10,953-311,277-1312,895+5
443Sterling Capital Management LLC10,953-010,997-311,295+1
444OFI SteelPath, Inc.10,943+308,409-48,752-5
445Baird Robert W & Co Inc/WI10,904+510,418+59,963+6
446Baird Financial Group, Inc.10,904+410,452+59,998+6
447Tiaa Cref Trust Co FSB/MO10,887+610,239+59,768+8
448Westwood Management Corp/TX10,835-411,274-111,356+4
449D.E. Shaw Investment Management, L.L.C.10,716+410,316-210,493+4
450Lansdowne Partners (Uk) LLP10,690-1612,658-1314,551+23
451Sentry Investments Corp.10,669+298,261-58,714+5
452Sentry Investments Inc.10,669+298,261-58,714+5
453Westwood Trust10,654-411,064+417,841+7
454American Beacon Advisors, Inc.10,652-210,826+410,426+2
455Lasalle Investment Management Securities LLC10,628+79,960+109,032+6
456NN Investment Partners Holdings N.V.10,588+210,421+++
457Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb Inc10,527-1912,920-2717,627-10
458Wedge Capital Management LLP/NC10,506+110,435+110,344+0
459Highfields Capital Management LP10,500+59,998-1011,165+2
460Jacobson Jonathon S10,500+59,998-1011,165+2
461Trian Fund Management, L.P.10,497+110,385-1612,330+5
462Garden Edward P10,497+110,385-1612,330+5
463May Peter W10,497+110,385-1612,330+5
464Peltz Nelson10,497+110,385-1612,330+5
465Trian Fund Management GP, LLC10,497+110,385-1612,330+5
466Letko, Brosseau & Associates Inc10,486+310,137+59,665-2
467Columbus Circle Investors10,476-1011,701-1113,192+2
468Windhaven Investment Management, Inc.10,453-410,864-611,519-7
469Schroder Investment Management North America Inc/DE10,415-110,501+110,349+28
470Third Point LLC10,388-310,691+89,859-5
471First Republic Investment Management, Inc.10,353-210,513+79,790+22
472Raymond James Financial Services Advisors, Inc.10,332+198,692+48,345+40
473Tocqueville Asset Management L.P.10,325+387,504+27,352-1
474Alecta Pensionsforsakring, Omsesidigt10,217-210,378+89,616+15
475King Luther Capital Management Corp10,215+110,065-610,665+3
476Vulcan Value Partners, LLC10,168-911,128+310,756+4
477Ziegler Capital Management, LLC10,046+89,339-19,410+52
478Burgundy Asset Management Ltd.10,020+49,622+59,129+2
479Lilly Endowment Inc9,974+89,207-1510,774-0
480Federated Global Investment Management Corp9,947-110,009-1111,213+2
481Standard Life Investments (USA) Ltd9,827-09,857-510,409-4
482Affiliated Managers Group, Inc.9,818-810,649-1011,869-2
483United Capital Financial Advisers, LLC9,817+89,069+48,689+4
484Southeastern Asset Management Inc/TN9,799-610,453-611,079-6
485PNC Capital Advisors, LLC9,792+09,746+59,299+9
486Beutel, Goodman & Co Ltd.9,740+89,019+98,306-9
487Paulson & Co. Inc.9,738-2713,410-2016,729-13
488Paulson Management LP9,738-2713,410-2016,729-13
489RS Investment Management Co LLC9,738-410,124-911,185-0
490Alyeska Investment Group, L.P.9,732-710,480+139,256+9
491Alyeska Master Fund 2, L.P.9,732-710,480+139,256+9
492Alyeska Master Fund, L.P.9,732-710,480+139,256+9
493Baker Bros. Advisors LP9,538+19,482-2112,071+12
494Barclays Capital Inc9,501+178,155-2210,485-17
495Orbimed Advisors LLC9,490+09,476-1411,043+12
496Kohlberg Kravis Roberts & Co. L.P.9,472-610,064-210,270+9
497Boston Advisors LLC9,435+59,024-69,575+49
498MFS International (U.K.) Ltd.9,414-69,981+29,750+1
499Blackrock Capital Management Inc9,388+29,164+19,092+6
500Brookfield Asset Management Private Institutional Capital Adviser US, LLC9,364-19,499+108,633+4
501Invesco Investment Advisers, LLC9,332+19,273+48,896-2
502Invesco Asset Management Ltd9,272+29,090-19,188+10
503CNH Partners LLC9,246+78,615-48,940+8
504Aristotle Capital Management, LLC9,225+78,619+48,290+3
505Earnest Partners LLC9,216-39,543-39,806-4
506Nomura Holdings Inc9,180+148,073-2911,330+15
507Fiduciary Trust Co International9,163+19,074-5118,586+108
508Westpac Banking Corp9,134-19,198+38,938-1
509Jane Street Group, LLC9,131+68,649+107,840-4
510TPG Group Holdings (SBS) Advisors, Inc.9,102-910,021-2813,830-33
511Independent Franchise Partners LLP9,100+38,860+18,788+11
512Veritas Asset Management LLP9,100+147,986+07,964+7
513Morgan Stanley Investment Management LtdNA9,085+38,860+11
514Aberdeen Asset Managers Ltd9,036-69,647-810,438-1
515Milliman Financial Risk Management LLC9,012-99,908+49,559+++
516Kayne Anderson Capital Advisors LP9,004+257,196-178,717-12
517Agf Investments Inc.8,960+88,286+28,141+2
518Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB (publ)8,927+08,918+167,719+++
519Egerton Capital (UK) LLP8,908-1510,497+99,641+9
520Ontario Teachers Pension Plan Board8,888-89,684-610,328-5
521RBC Global Asset Management (U.S.)8,880+38,618+28,436+12
522SEB Investment Management AB8,839-08,850+++
523DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale8,795+48,449-38,734+7
524Her Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta Investment Management Corp8,769+157,615-118,589-0
525Ci Investments Inc.8,742+127,840+07,828+2
526Findlay Park Partners LLP8,737-18,799+08,793-2
527Natixis Global Asset Management, L.P.8,712-3413,124+612,418+11
528Icahn Capital LP8,653+58,209-4214,164+12
529Generation Investment Management LLP8,645+58,206+57,784+13
530Columbia Wanger Asset Management LLC8,623-79,285-79,984-20
531Harvest Fund Advisors LLC8,582+316,528+06,525+1
532Orbimed Capital LLC8,562-38,848-1410,235+11
533Vaughan Nelson Investment Management, L.P.8,509-08,523+08,518+11
534Commonwealth Bank of Australia8,501+48,200+57,798-0
535TCW Investment Management Co LLC8,500-48,838+08,809-0
536Analytic Investors, LLC8,459+38,211+37,998+7
537Deka Investment GmbH8,412+48,086-08,114+11
538Aberdeen Asset Investments Ltd8,399-18,507-38,739+7
539Gotham Asset Management, LLC8,339-78,921-39,210-10
540Hershey Trust Co8,326+236,756+36,551-3
541Metropolitan West Capital Management LLC/CA8,301-129,444-1310,815+2
542Schafer Cullen Capital Management Inc8,231+18,168-38,406-4
543Institutional Capital LLC8,169-139,403-1911,625-7
544Jane Street Capital, LLC8,159+97,504+96,910-3
545Colonial Holding Co Ltd8,156+57,795+77,294-1
546Commonwealth Insurance Holdings Ltd8,156+57,795+77,294-1
547Elliott Management Corp8,152+97,511+77,004+50
548Elliott Associates, L.P.8,152+97,511+77,004+50
549Elliott International, L.P.8,152+97,511+77,004+50
550MFS Investment Management K.K.8,118+18,015+97,341-2
551Calc III LP8,060+137,107+96,540-16
552HSBC Global Asset Management (Deutschland) GmbH8,037+++234+14206+2
553Carlson Capital LP8,033-38,301-78,949+3
554Ariel Investments, LLC7,993-48,332-08,370+4
555Public Sector Pension Investment Board7,992-78,627-1610,308+2
556Bridgewater Associates, LP7,977+17,900+27,708+3
557HighTower Advisors, LLC7,904-98,701+48,401+11
558Jacobs Levy Equity Management, Inc7,891+47,588-88,261+17
559Polen Capital Management LLC7,882+87,284+136,467+19
560Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLC7,859+87,253+17,215+10
561Wellington Management Canada LLC7,858-28,031-18,100+9
562Thomaspartners, Inc.7,837+107,149+76,687+9
563Franklin Templeton Investments Corp7,827-118,787-4917,103+100
564AMF Pensionsforsakring AB7,774+27,620+77,117+8
565ProShare Advisors LLC7,763+77,264-128,255+16
566Blue Ridge Capital, L.L.C.7,751-37,980-118,983+3
567Soroban Capital Partners LP7,747+186,587-309,367+6
568Bahl & Gaynor Inc7,713+27,530+37,304+5
569Regions Financial Corp7,712+27,543+17,454+6
570Mairs & Power Inc7,689+57,304+66,923+4
571Zurcher Kantonalbank (Zurich Cantonalbank)7,686-37,891-07,897+11
572Brookfield Investment Management Inc.7,678+57,335-77,925+1
573Teachers Retirement System of the State of Kentucky7,600-17,707-27,843+3
574Factory Mutual Insurance Co7,590-27,728+47,434+2
575Cambiar Investors LLC7,544+17,478+37,268+0
576Thompson Siegel & Walmsley LLC7,539-3812,113+836,608+2
577Texas Permanent School Fund7,535-57,915-38,118+4
578Pershing Square Capital Management, L.P.7,513-158,853-2912,460-11
579Smith Asset Management Group LP7,460-27,598-17,650+186
580Nisa Investment Advisors, LLC7,440+76,957-16,996+7
581ING Groep NV7,438-78,022-5216,621+15
582Fidelity Management & Research (Hong Kong) Ltd7,438+17,362-47,693+26
583Maverick Capital Ltd7,369+176,320-96,941+19
584Baupost Group LLC/MA7,367+66,925+265,513-8
585TCI Fund Management Ltd7,346+365,399+84,979-2
586Edelman Financial Services, LLC7,343+66,921+46,631+7
587Systematic Financial Management LP7,310-97,994-139,150-3
588Manulife Asset Management (North America) Ltd7,307-87,944+27,778+8
589Employees Retirement System of Texas7,293+17,241+07,226+3
590Toronto Dominion (New York) LLC7,235+++561-471,067-18
591City National Rochdale, LLC7,153+36,915+86,400-27
592Arizona State Retirement System7,123-77,683+27,514+5
593Credit Suisse Securities (USA) LLC7,091+195,970-4711,270-13
594Mawer Investment Management Ltd.7,082-188,618+117,782+7
595Golden Capital Management, LLC7,023-17,113+17,012+10
596Coatue Management LLC7,016-128,013-2110,100+13
597KBC Group NV6,990+166,019+115,429+9
598KBC Bank NV6,990+166,019+115,429+9
599Northwestern Mutual Wealth Management Co6,978+136,175+235,011+19
600Fidelity Management Trust Co6,913+46,655+16,582+4
601MFS Investment Management Canada Ltd6,906+36,725+06,692+4
602Virginia Retirement SystemNA6,904+++
603KBC Asset Management NV6,894+165,931+115,351+9
604Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P.6,871+146,019-187,323+2
605Brown Capital Management LLC6,836+56,510-56,859+9
606Northern Cross, LLC6,833+06,813+295,264+38
607Perkins Investment Management, LLC6,800-06,834-26,945-1
608Urdang Investment Management Inc6,796+205,674+45,458+15
609Virginia Retirement Systems et al6,787+++----6,687+3
610Pacific Investment Management Co LLC6,757+155,867-56,150+6
611AMG Funds LLC6,738-36,963+06,956+13
612Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management LLC6,695+86,201+26,097+3
613Bain Capital Investors LLC6,694-67,100-17,166+2
614Wolverine Holdings, L.P.6,686+++
615Duff & Phelps Investment Management Co6,683+66,306+65,959-4
616DIAM Co., Ltd.6,665-36,851+26,700+2
617Federated Investment Counseling6,653+125,923+155,135-3
618Renaissance Group LLC6,602-77,131+1043,490-48
619Hexavest Inc.6,597-26,710+66,316+10
620Brandes Investment Partners, LP6,577-67,020+26,862-0
621Davenport & Co LLC6,565+36,371+36,182+4
622Wasatch Advisors Inc6,533-06,543-107,256-3
623Advent Capital Management/DE6,456-16,546+16,494-1
624BB&T Securities, LLC6,453+66,088+284,769+5
625Bridgeway Capital Management Inc6,451+95,944+115,378+12
626Levin Capital Strategies, L.P.6,449-06,464-26,628-1
627GAM Holding AG6,448+76,007-66,419+10
628TD Waterhouse Private Investment Counsel Inc.6,447+46,223+36,026-0
629Jensen Investment Management Inc6,445+36,270+55,965+5
630Wellington Management International Ltd6,436-66,832-37,021+8
631FIL Investment Services (UK) Ltd6,351+205,312+25,183+13
632Wellington Management Japan Pte Ltd6,336-26,471+66,096+8
633Commerce Bank6,322+56,024+15,976+3
634Fundsmith LLP6,313+364,645+173,981+21
635Pwmco LLC6,293+++----4,806+++
636Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc6,262+105,683+55,409+12
637Senator Investment Group LP6,248-187,584-58,009-2
638Lansdowne Developed Markets Master Fund Ltd6,207-197,673-148,875+16
639Cramer Rosenthal McGlynn LLC6,196-26,354-46,651-10
640Wilmington Trust Co6,169+06,159-46,443+4
641Advisors Asset Management, Inc.6,168+36,011-56,303+1
642Citadel Advisors II LLC6,139+145,384+25,286-4
643Royal London Asset Management Ltd6,126+++70-996,474+4
644Guardian Capital LP6,122+35,926+145,207-1
645Capital Fund Management S.A.6,118-46,354+75,945+15
646Colonial First State Group Ltd6,083+55,780+95,325-3
647Aberdeen Asset Management Inc.6,072+45,834-116,521-5
648Winton Capital Group Ltd6,053-349,225-1811,250-11
649Martingale Asset Management LP6,042+195,063+124,507+10
650Par Capital Management Inc6,026-36,240+155,435+15
651Sarasin & Partners LLP6,024-26,129+26,016+8
652Schroder Investment Management North America Ltd6,010+15,968-16,053+19
653Gulf International Bank (UK) Ltd5,950+15,912+35,761+8
654Corvex Management LP5,941-26,054-136,967-13
655Cantillon Capital Management LLC5,938+45,714+75,317+13
656Oaktree Capital Management LP5,935+45,726-267,766-1
657Assetmark, Inc5,932+45,712+65,380+12
658AqGen Liberty Holdings, LLC5,932+45,712+65,380+11
659AssetMark Financial Holdings, Inc.5,932+45,712+65,380+11
660AssetMark Financial, Inc.5,932+45,712+65,380+11
661Thrivent Asset Management, LLC5,883+15,819-25,913+4
662BTIM Corp.5,873+25,762+75,410-10
663Amundi Japan Holding Ltd.5,854+75,467+154,741+32
664Amundi Japan Ltd.5,854+75,467+154,741+32
665Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc.5,840+135,149+104,678+21
666Templeton Investment Counsel LLC5,833+55,552-4910,782+108
667Re Advisers Corp5,822+45,591+1782,014+9
668NWQ Investment Management Company, LLC5,820-96,402-16,445+0
669Paloma Partners Management Co5,813+424,100+363,015-3
670DSM Capital Partners LLC5,811-56,095-46,380+19
671Advisory Research Inc5,806+105,288-206,595-6
672Flossbach Von Storch AG5,804-76,268+75,849+2
673Champlain Investment Partners, LLC5,804+55,519-65,856+2
674Carlyle Group L.P.5,799-288,030+57,639-45
675Goldman Sachs International5,792+15,749+164,974+16
676Bank of New York Trust Company, N.A.5,772+55,507+65,202+7
677Kellogg W K Foundation Trust5,771+55,507+65,201+7
678Coatue Offshore Master Fund LP5,759-136,596-188,022+++
679Carlyle Investment Management LLC5,748-287,978+57,579-45
680USS Investment Management Ltd5,744-35,949-26,062+8
681EdgePoint Investment Group Inc.5,722-15,767+125,159+3
682Citicorp Venture Capital Ltd5,717-15,802+15,766+4
683WCM Investment Management/CA5,701-35,867+204,892+22
684Miller Howard Investments Inc/NY5,637+35,455-35,627-8
685Chartwell Investment Partners, LLC5,609+65,300+94,885+5
686Rothschild Asset Management Inc5,537+45,332-35,492+7
687Oaktree Capital Group Holdings GP, LLC5,535+05,524-277,575-0
688Oaktree Capital Group Holdings, L.P.5,535+05,524-277,575-0
689Oaktree Capital Group, LLC5,535+05,524-277,575-0
690Oaktree Holdings, Inc.5,535+05,524-277,575-0
691Kornitzer Capital Management Inc/KS5,522-55,819-56,108-3
692Wilmington Trust, National Association5,507+45,299+05,295+5
693Farallon Capital Management LLC5,470-307,833-88,540+32
694Deprince Race & Zollo Inc5,467+05,462-106,092-4
695Sound Shore Management Inc/CT5,457-15,498+05,496+3
696National Fire & Marine Insurance Co5,452+15,375-186,554+6
697Greenlight Capital Inc5,451-85,898+85,469-8
698Sustainable Growth Advisers, LP5,448+45,254-85,693+3
699QS Batterymarch Financial Management, Inc5,436+65,122+1102,435-48
700Aew Capital Management LP5,434+35,301+25,188+11
701Jana Partners LLC5,424+85,019-276,889-22
702Commonwealth of Pennsylvania Public School Empls Retrmt Sys5,421+154,702-14,755+13
703Temasek Capital (Private) Ltd5,385+114,867-14,910+45
704Natixis5,377-105,959-16,004+25
705Amerivest Investment Management LLC5,368+75,018+44,842+4
706Fort Washington Investment Advisors Inc/OH5,357+45,153+44,961+3
707Old Mutual Global Investors (UK) Ltd.5,338+94,887+303,752+6
708Santa Barbara Asset Management, LLC5,326+55,070+24,995+4
709HBK Investments LP5,294-156,256-66,686+7
710Advent International Corp/MA5,291+284,122+103,761+3
711Nomura Asset Management Co Ltd5,289+15,250+25,170+4
712KA Fund Advisors LLC5,270+274,148-215,238-19
7131919 Investment Counsel, LLC5,245+134,624-44,794+++
714Akre Capital Management LLC5,244+104,749+54,504+4
715Longview Asset Management, LLC5,242+114,723-34,894+5
716Polar Capital LLP5,242-15,316-45,520+12
717CAM Group Holding A/S5,223+15,170-105,715-4
718Seletar Investments Pte Ltd5,213+124,673-14,714+39
719Blackstone Management Partners L.L.C.5,213-337,761-2910,923+++
720Jefferies Group LLC5,203+114,676-34,809-9
721Highbridge Capital Management LLC5,197+104,744-115,355-3
722Alkeon Capital Management LLC5,193+74,846-438,434+76
723Foresters Investment Management Company, Inc.5,180+54,928+04,916+5
724Sarofim International Management Co5,166+34,996-15,057+4
725Neuberger Berman Management LLC5,135-65,469+35,317-12
726Bessemer Investment Management LLC5,126+25,021+24,942+1
727Greenhaven Associates Inc5,099-25,230-15,258+5
728Morgan Stanley Strategic Investments, IncNA5,092-35,265+0
729Geneva Capital Management LLC5,082-287,044+225,760-4
730Tiger Global Management LLC5,062-276,934-4412,440+53
731Geneva Advisors, LLC5,060+24,974-45,201+5
732Gilder Gagnon Howe & Co LLC5,032-15,090-186,219-1
733Clearbridge, LLC5,028-15,053-35,226+7
734Morgan Stanley Equity Services IncNA5,023-135,752-0
735Cincinnati Financial Corp5,022+64,729+54,493+4
736Rockefeller Financial Services Inc5,004-35,151+05,147+5
737Spo Advisory Corp4,997-85,460-45,714-3
738Colonial First State Asset Management (Australia) Ltd4,984+174,249+163,667-3
739Kensico Capital Management Corp4,976+04,966+24,853+2
740Hermes Investment Management Ltd4,974+44,770+84,425+14
741State Farm Investment Management Corp4,972+54,754+34,617+1
742Credit Suisse International4,964-105,520+95,065+19
743Nicholas Co Inc/WI4,961+14,919-85,347+1
744Wedgewood Partners Inc4,951-105,531-55,840-15
745Kennedy Capital Management, Inc.4,948+14,919-04,937+1
746Eminence Capital, LP4,939-135,674-237,406+17
747Arrowpoint Asset Management, LLC4,937+104,500+233,654-0
748Dunearn Investments (Mauritius) Pte Ltd4,910+124,366-24,444+31
749Montag & Caldwell, LLC4,907-105,450+15,418-10
750Betterment LLC4,901+224,020+243,251+23
751Aew Capital Management IncNA4,868+24,777+12
752Piedmont Investment Advisors LLC4,860+24,752+04,739+7
753Omers Administration Corp4,858+84,509+173,868+13
754Riverbridge Partners LLC4,855+04,836-14,897-0
755Arrowgrass Capital Partners (US) LP4,846+44,673-105,196+75
756GW&K Investment Management, LLC4,844+74,512+24,413+5
757Madison Investment Holdings Inc4,827+24,714+24,605+1
758Guggenheim Funds Distributors, LLC4,805+34,674-34,805-0
759JPMorgan Asset Management (Canada) Inc.4,802+34,645-14,711+5
760Lyrical Asset Management LP4,793+44,592+134,072-3
761Carnegie Asset Management Fondsmaeglerselskab A/S4,789+14,734-105,245-4
762Silver Lake Group, L.L.C.4,789-206,002-157,072+10
763BB&T Corp4,760+233,866+03,855+0
764Magnetar Financial LLC4,740-95,210-246,844+5
765SailingStone Capital Partners LLC4,739+184,019+223,297+1
766Hartford Investment Management Co4,734-04,745+14,697+3
767Exxonmobil Investment Management Inc/TX4,731+84,392+94,039+3
768DnB Asset Management AS4,718-14,787+34,665+16
769Marathon Asset Management LLP4,715+44,555+34,420+7
770River Road Asset Management, LLC4,710-165,575-35,768-11
771Bailard, Inc.4,709-24,804+84,433-5
772Causeway Capital Management LLC4,697+84,344-84,724-5
773Mutual of America Capital Management LLC4,697+44,515+14,457+6
774Northwestern Mutual Investment Management Company, LLC4,696+14,635-24,737+0
775Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc.4,694+64,424+54,224+21
776Spo Partners II LP4,652-85,066-45,305-4
777Pinnacle Associates Ltd4,641-14,675-24,767+5
778Advance Asset Management Ltd4,635+144,074-64,326+3
779Aranda Investments Pte. Ltd.4,604+++265+++
780Jefferies LLC4,601+114,153-44,327-12
781Warburg Pincus LLC4,592-135,254-45,491-31
782Warburg Pincus & Co.4,592-135,254-45,491-31
783PointState Capital LP4,578+253,668-53,858+20
784Scotia Capital Inc.4,573+64,305+153,759+2
785South Dakota Investment Council4,555-14,578+04,563+5
786LMCG Investments, LLC4,554+54,357-94,783+3
787First Quadrant LP/CA4,535-14,588+14,556+2
788Energy Income Partners, LLC4,518+183,841-13,894-10
789Scopia Capital Management LP4,510-94,944+54,701+14
790Cooke & Bieler LP4,501+14,472-14,537+6
791TCW Asset Management Co LLC4,500+14,473-54,716+3
792Salient Capital Advisors, LLC4,493+273,538-63,761-9
793Dupont Capital Management Corp4,490+24,391+64,146+5
794BlackRock (Netherlands) B.V.4,488-14,553+522,986+7
795Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund4,474+34,360+24,255+6
796Global Thematic Partners, LLC4,459-135,138-55,414-15
797Scharf Investments, LLC4,450+44,295+24,191+10
798Longleaf Partners Funds Trust4,446-34,604-74,951-11
799Fairpointe Capital LLC4,418-84,820-135,530-6
800Boston Trust & Investment Management Co4,399+24,331+74,066+0
801Artal Group S.A.4,379-54,622+74,332+26
802Artal International Management S.A.4,379-54,622+74,332+26
803Artal International S.C.A.4,379-54,622+74,332+26
804Stichting Administratiekantoor Westend4,379-54,622+74,332+26
805Westend S.A.4,379-54,622+74,332+26
806J.P. Morgan Trust Co of Delaware4,372-34,500-14,526+6
807Baillie Gifford Life Ltd4,360-134,993-25,098+11
808Sarasin Asset Management Ltd4,353-104,810-24,903+16
809Loring Wolcott & Coolidge Fiduciary Advisors LLP/MA4,352+34,240+54,039+3
810United States Steel & Carnegie Pension Fund4,337+04,319+24,225-6
811Synovus Financial Corp4,331+54,120+24,049+7
812Congress Asset Management Co/MA4,331+54,130+34,027+4
813Fjarde Ap-Fonden/Fourth Swedish National Pension Fund4,311-04,317+133,806+6
814Shell Asset Management Co4,311+34,176-14,235-33
815Sennett Investments (Mauritius) Pte Ltd4,307+143,765-33,873+36
816Pentwater Capital Management LP4,294-407,100-148,253+7
817WELLCOME TRUST Ltd (THE) as trustee of the WELLCOME TRUST4,266-34,393-104,865+11
818Paloma Partners Advisors LP4,259+472,893+292,236+3
819Sentinel Asset Management, Inc.4,238-54,479+133,972+2
820HL Financial Services LLC4,231+34,116+53,912+10
821Mondrian Investment Partners Ltd4,230-64,505-14,548-4
822J.J.B. Hilliard, W.L. Lyons, LLC4,227+34,113+53,907+10
823Herndon Capital Management LLC4,216-275,802-146,712-8
824Apex Capital Management4,204-74,538+14,475+1
825Cedar Rock Capital Ltd4,197+63,955-24,026+5
826GMT Capital Corp4,130+14,075+53,883-2
827CI Global Investments Inc.4,107+24,034-134,616+8
828Norinchukin Bank, The4,106-04,121+53,942+3
829Putnam Advisory Co LLC4,080+++----3,776+5
830Scopus Asset Management, L.P.4,078+63,835+312,919+10
831Drexel Morgan & Co.4,070+43,927+33,806+8
832Chickasaw Capital Management LLC4,070+343,040+32,961+14
833Rockefeller & Co., Inc.4,054-24,157-04,158+5
834New South Capital Management Inc4,052-34,163+73,880-2
835Platinum Investment Management Ltd4,038-104,500-14,540+23
836Sasco Capital Inc/CT4,003+23,925-44,077-12
837Huntington National Bank4,003-24,092+43,949+3
838Disciplined Growth Investors Inc/MN4,002+13,955-13,989+2
839Discovery Capital Management, LLC/CT3,994-356,192-167,373-15
840Nippon Life Insurance Co3,987-34,094+43,921+4
841Haverford Trust Co3,982+43,842+33,716+8
842FPR Partners LLC3,976-14,030-54,242+17
843Valmark Advisers, Inc.3,973-03,985+23,893-6
844Hillhouse Capital Management, Ltd.3,969-134,577-205,719+16
845James Investment Research Inc3,952-44,103+24,041+8
846MLP Investment Holdings, Inc.3,952+283,084-163,682-10
847Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd3,935+153,430-83,738-3
848Veritable, L.P.3,929+33,824+53,650+7
849Andra AP-fonden3,916+33,820+93,500+3
850Honeywell International Inc3,915-13,966-03,971+8
851Honeywell Capital Management LLC3,915-13,966-03,971+8
852Oak Ridge Investments LLC3,905-23,976-54,189-0
853Greenleaf Trust3,904+63,677+113,313-1
854Ayco Co LP3,897+33,789-03,806+8
855Samlyn Capital, LLC3,893-134,497-64,807-10
856EverPoint Asset Management, LLC3,887+53,700-124,195+26
857Clal Pension & Provident Funds Ltd.3,886+143,401-83,715-3
858Steadfast Capital Management LP3,886+63,655-224,714-2
859Fortress Investment Group LLC3,885-134,446-276,069-8
860FIG Corp.3,885-134,442-276,064-8
861Fortress Operating Entity I LP3,885-134,442-276,064-8
862Nomura Securities International IncNA3,880-235,054+34
863Fig LLC3,880-124,432-276,056-8
864Mirae Asset Global Investments Co., Ltd.3,875+53,685+223,027+24
865Clal Insurance Co Ltd.3,873+143,412-83,729-3
866GLG Partners LP3,867-54,072-44,240-38
867O’Shaughnessy Asset Management, LLC3,864-33,987-14,045-16
868Hilliard Lyons Trust Company, LLC3,839+23,762+63,541+10
869Mitsubishi UFJ Kokusai Asset Management Co., Ltd.3,831+43,699+73,471+10
870Anchor Capital Advisors LLC3,827-23,915-13,951+1
871Southernsun Asset Management, LLC3,809-43,960-54,156-54
872Appaloosa LP3,803-255,059+++
873Advisor Group, Inc.3,795+++
874Segall Bryant & Hamill, LLC3,794-64,039-34,160+1
875Markel Corp3,794+23,725+13,694-3
876Candriam Luxembourg S.C.A.3,781-43,935+73,667-9
877Sit Investment Associates Inc3,774-315,456+25,342-0
878Sit Investment Fixed Income Advisors Inc3,774-315,456+25,342-0
879RiverFront Investment Group, LLC3,770+23,707+73,457-0
880Utah Retirement Systems3,752+23,688-03,689+6
881D.A. Davidson & Co.3,746+63,543+43,407+7
882Horizon Kinetics LLC3,744-43,898-144,523-8
883Kleinwort Benson Investors Dublin Ltd3,743+213,104-193,856+71
884Morningstar Investment Services LLC3,740+83,473+382,526+7
885Great Lakes Advisors, LLC3,717+03,699+103,376+3
886Banque Pictet & Cie SA3,708-23,787+23,708+12
887Donald Smith & Co., Inc.3,703+43,574-73,842-0
888Atudot Pension Fund For Employees & Independents Ltd.3,699+113,329-93,671-3
889Merrill Lynch International3,695-224,727+732,730+2
890Wolverine Asset Management LLC3,693+143,242-234,206+12
891Securities America Advisors Inc3,689+103,361+13,323+11
892Timber Hill LLC3,683+43,541+73,308-26
893Artemis Investment Management LLP3,678-73,972-13,997+18
894Confluence Investment Management LLC3,637+63,416+93,125+14
895Axiom International Investors LLC/DE3,632+63,441+43,323-2
896Eton Park Capital Management, L.P.3,626-285,024+214,138+38
897Shapiro Capital Management LLC3,603+43,455+13,427+3
898Scout Investments, Inc.3,591-23,672-83,978-7
899Credit Agricole Corporate & Investment Bank3,590-13,629+672,169+1
900Soros Fund Management LLC3,577-13,618-335,421-9
901Soros George3,577-13,618-335,421-9
902Advantus Capital Management Inc3,575+33,471+33,366+11
903Center Coast Capital Advisors, LP3,570+222,936-12,978-10
904Folketrygdfondet3,565+133,149-43,292-1
905Tweedy Browne Co LLC3,564-23,633+73,407-7
906Passport Capital, LLC3,564+23,505-93,870+25
907DF Dent & Co Inc3,562+43,436-43,566+1
908ClariVest Asset Management LLC3,552+13,504-63,715+7
909Bristol John W & Co Inc/NY3,543-43,699-33,800+2
910Altrinsic Global Advisors LLC3,540-13,576-73,852-11
911Citigroup Derivatives Markets Inc.3,539+63,330-113,728-15
912Omega Advisors Inc.3,530-73,802-184,623-7
913Wealthfront Inc3,520+113,161+142,780+11
914Markel Gayner Asset Management Corp3,513+23,447+03,435-3
915Voloridge Investment Management, LLC3,499-184,272+2051,399-34
916Kames Capital plc3,495+53,320-33,426+4
917BlueMountain Capital Management, LLC3,493+43,352-284,654+5
918Jefferies Investment Advisers, LLC3,491+212,886-53,038-3
919Douglas Lane & Associates, LLC3,484-53,658+++
920Credit Suisse Securities (Europe) Ltd3,446+123,086+182,610+1
921Forsta Ap-Fonden3,443+736412-873,130+++
922Compagnie Lombard Odier SCmA3,441+53,266+33,181+30
923BHF Kleinwort Benson Group S.A.NA3,441-214,362+72
924Kleinwort Benson Group LtdNA3,441-214,352+71
925Mason Street Advisors, LLC3,433+53,277+33,194+8
926Chicago Equity Partners LLC3,428+03,426-93,763+5
927Dividend Assets Capital, LLC3,422-33,531-63,737-6
928Peregrine Capital Management Inc/MN3,422+113,089-43,211+11
929Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd.3,420+53,262-73,508+++
930Migdal Insurance Co Ltd3,420+63,223-83,506+++
931Eagle Global Advisors LLC3,407+232,780-32,880-5
932International Value Advisers, LLC3,374-23,452-93,783-1
933Tourbillon Capital Partners, L.P.3,367+53,216-23,276+20
934Oppenheimer & Co Inc3,355+23,293-23,361+2
935Lee Thomas H Partners LP3,354+43,222+23,148-8
936UBS Oconnor LLC3,349-314,850-125,528-6
937Singapore Technologies Telemedia PTE Ltd3,348-33,437-33,535+24
938STT Communications Ltd3,348-33,437-33,535+24
939STT Crossing Ltd3,348-33,437-33,535+24
940Manning & Napier Fund, Inc/NY3,344-103,712-33,821-13
941Baillie Gifford & Co Ltd3,331+43,216+23,150+6
942Westchester Capital Management, LLC3,327-163,969-24,056-13
943Aviance Capital Management, LLC3,325+103,035-13,051+7
944Dai Ichi Life Insurance Co., Ltd.3,322-03,325+43,195-1
945Capstone Asset Management Co3,321-43,473+03,473+8
946British Airways Pensions Investment Management Ltd3,318+33,225+03,223+10
947Provida Pension Fund AdministratorNA3,316-244,337+4
948Credit Agricole Luxembourg3,315-13,354+509550+11
949Zimmer Partners, LP3,314+392,387+791,334+8
950York Capital Management Global Advisors, LLC3,308-143,868-235,053-1
951Hennessy Advisors Inc3,301+03,293+33,197-4
952Sumitomo Mitsui Asset Management Company, Ltd3,290+23,240+92,965+1
953Comgest Global Investors S.A.S.3,290+122,936-22,999+13
954SRS Investment Management, LLC3,287+202,729-22,778-2
955Welch & Forbes LLC3,281+23,211+33,117+4
956Zacks Investment Management3,279+43,152+33,059+7
957Green Valley Investors LLC3,268-204,088-164,877+5
958MFS Investment Management Co (LUX) S.A.R.L.3,256+23,201-23,271+4
959Trilogy Global Advisors LP3,252-103,622-63,845+4
960Pennant Capital Management, LLC3,249-43,382-133,890-18
961Pennant General Partner LLC3,249-43,382-133,890-18
962Williams Jones & Associates LLC3,244+512,146-22,186-2
963Hound Partners, LLC3,234+23,155-173,782-6
964City National Bank3,225+23,156+23,100-73
965Migdal Makefet Pension Funds & Provident Funds Ltd3,211+92,950-73,188+++
966Equity Investment Corp/GA3,210-53,363+03,355+1
967Cantillon Capital Management LLP3,204+23,142+23,086+13
968Pennant Windward Master Fund, L.P.3,198-53,358-133,873-18
969Lazard Asset Management Ltd3,195-43,340+262,650+12
970Exeter Trust Co3,194+63,024+62,852-2
971Meritage Group LP3,175-143,692+03,687-4
972MWG GP LLC3,175-143,692+03,687-4
973Hitchwood Capital Management LP3,156-103,501+83,246+71
974Hitchwood Capital LLC3,156-103,501+83,246+71
975Deutsche Bank Trust Co Americas3,154-13,178+13,150+4
976National Mutual Insurance Federation of Agricultural Cooperatives3,154+232,573-122,908+7
977Hound Partners Offshore Fund, LP3,145-03,155-173,782-6
978J O Hambro Capital Management Ltd3,142-73,361+182,854-13
979Granahan Investment Management Inc/MA3,140-13,158-33,262-10
980Castleark Management LLC3,135-23,202-43,328+7
981Todd Asset Management LLC3,133-73,357+23,299+3
982Saturna Capital Corp3,124+03,122-43,240+2
983Riverhead Capital Management LLC3,112-567,087+36,862+8
984Edmond de Rothschild Holding S.A.3,110-13,138-163,749-4
985Hound Partners Long Master, LP3,109+03,108-173,755-7
986Pennant Master Fund, L.P.3,098-63,299-113,701-20
987KCG Holdings, Inc.3,087+202,567-82,780-9
988KCG Americas LLC3,087+202,567-82,780-9
989Cibc World Markets Corp3,065-43,209-193,958+40
990RBC Global Asset Management (Uk) Ltd3,051+561,952+111,753+28
991Cincinnati Insurance Co3,047+72,852+42,741+5
992Stephens Investment Management Group LLC3,045+62,861+12,831+0
993Brahman Capital Corp.3,041+112,745-163,272-19
994Johnson Investment Counsel Inc3,040+62,860+02,856+5
995Synovus Trust Co NA3,038+52,904+12,865+7
996CPR Asset Management3,022+192,543+42,437+10
997Atalanta Sosnoff Capital, LLC3,010-53,180-53,361+7
998Valinor Management, L.P.3,004-133,440-63,645-4
999Wells Fargo Securities, LLC2,999+252,405-172,885+2
1,000Wolverine Trading, LLC2,993+++
641 Reporting Managers — 359 Other Managers —
Top


Copyright 2016 Fran Finnegan & Company. All Rights Reserved.
AboutPrivacyRedactionsHelp — Thu, 29 Sep 03:13:45.1 GMT