SEC Info
HomeSearchMy InterestsHelpSign InPlease Sign In

Money Managers

   

The Top 1,000 Largest Managers, regardless of Sole or Shared Investment Discretion

This data is from Form 13F Filings, which may not include all Assets managed by a Manager, through yesterday.
  Assets Managed at Quarter Ended  ($Millions) Bottom
#Reporting Manager (in bold) or Other Manager 3/31/17Δ%12/31/16Δ%9/30/16Δ%


 
Sort in ascending order In descending order
1Vanguard Group Inc1,945,200+91,792,633+51,702,308+6
2BlackRock Inc.1,811,208+++70,368+269,229+5
3State Street Corp1,120,952+51,062,700+7992,681+7
4Ssga Funds Management Inc1,117,712+51,059,488+7989,451+7
5State Street Bank & Trust Co1,117,407+51,059,455+7990,529+7
6State Street Global Advisors Ltd1,106,615+51,049,146+7982,064+7
7State Street Global Advisors, Australia1,104,460+51,048,599+7980,372+7
8State Street Global Advisors Asia Ltd1,065,109+51,010,223+7944,615+7
9State Street Global Advisors (Japan) Co., Ltd.1,023,898+5972,599+7910,451+7
10State Street Global Advisors France, S.A.1,020,805+5969,408+7906,508+5
11Capital Group Companies Inc825,848+4791,429+2772,732+3
12Capital Research & Management Co808,960+4775,352+3756,038+3
13FMR LLC787,096+5748,245-0750,859+2
14BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.712,231+5675,340+5642,499+4
15Fidelity Management & Research Co/MA686,539+5654,936-1664,339+2
16FMR Co Inc676,674+5646,859-1655,249+2
17BlackRock Fund Advisors588,512+9542,337+11487,244+8
18Price T Rowe Associates Inc/MD533,806+6503,421+1497,649+5
19Bank of America Corp/DE454,534+9417,633+2408,946+5
20Wellington Management Group LLP431,270+4413,547-0414,746+3
21Capital World Investors418,311+5397,604+3384,553+4
22JPMorgan Chase & Co403,439+3390,021+3379,754+1
23Wellington Management Co LLP387,973+4372,409-0372,574+3
24Bank of New York Mellon Corp379,508+5361,676+3352,437+4
25Northern Trust Corp345,977+6325,200+2320,311+4
26Morgan Stanley326,165+7305,989+4293,211+++
27Northern Trust Co324,962+6305,693+2299,112+4
28Capital Research Global Investors317,038+3308,471+2302,533+3
29Goldman Sachs Group Inc315,408+6297,134+7278,873+14
30Wells Fargo & Company/MN307,748+9283,303+4271,174+5
31Invesco Ltd.264,324+3256,365+1252,738+5
32State Street Global Advisors Ireland Ltd263,127+6248,693+9227,489-8
33Geode Capital Management, LLC243,777+13215,038+8198,286+8
34J.P. Morgan Investment Management Inc.231,651-0232,130+1229,902+3
35Massachusetts Financial Services Co/MA226,992+4217,298-1218,755+3
36Northern Trust Investments, Inc214,743+6202,532+2199,467+4
37Dimensional Fund Advisors LP212,270+4203,283+8187,870+6
38BlackRock Group LtdNA209,147+6198,036+3
39DFA Australia Ltd.207,099+5198,084+8182,952+7
40Dimensional Fund Advisors Ltd.203,520+5194,508+8179,479+7
41Franklin Resources Inc197,034+2193,160+1191,257+3
42Ameriprise Financial Inc193,252+6183,135+3178,263+4
43Columbia Management Investment Advisers, LLC193,035+4185,687+1184,207+34
44Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC176,682+8163,033+4157,497+++
45Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC176,530+8163,228+10148,155+11
46Royal Bank of Canada169,574+2165,702+4159,532+5
47UBS Group AG167,769+1166,038+19139,475+6
48Berkshire Hathaway Inc167,497+11151,199+15131,092-1
49Buffett Warren E161,874+9147,985+15128,787-1
50Managed Account Advisors LLC159,445+12142,771-6151,680+6
51Merrill Lynch, Pierce, Fenner & Smith Inc.159,049+4152,878+6144,759+3
52Prudential Financial Inc155,031+4149,715-1151,331+2
53AXA147,294+5140,616-0140,707+2
54Axa Assurances I A R D Mutuelle et al147,294+5140,616-0140,707+2
55Axa Assurances Vie Mutuelle et al147,294+5140,616-0140,707+2
56Invesco Advisers, Inc.144,453-4149,884+1148,827+3
57Bank of America NA141,260+10128,793+8118,829+5
58Tiaa Cref Investment Management LLC138,976+4134,025-4140,319+8
59Wells Fargo Clearing Services, LLC136,089+10124,123+5118,121+5
60Deutsche Bank AG135,277+9124,214-12141,330-0
61Legg Mason, Inc.135,169+5128,987+1128,069+10
62Mellon Capital Management Corp133,618+4127,925+3123,996+5
63Janus Capital Management LLC130,846+3126,919+1125,909+1
64Axa Financial Inc126,578+5120,730+1119,252+2
65Alliancebernstein L.P.125,198+5119,494+1118,022+2
66Legal & General Group PLC117,845+10107,213+998,708+4
67Dodge & Cox117,721+5112,547+6106,414+5
68UBS Financial Services Inc113,161+9103,874+4100,224+6
69BlackRock Investment Management, LLC110,634+2108,698+5103,392+3
70Primecap Management Co/CA110,174+8101,625+1100,197+7
71Goldman Sachs Asset Management, L.P.106,336+4102,351+1101,194+1
72American Century Investment Management Inc103,038+499,324+297,407+4
73Omam Inc.101,917+2100,000+397,303+1
74National Indemnity Co101,507+1191,621+2175,862-1
75Bank of Montreal/CAN100,664+1389,328+584,698+3
76UBS Asset Management Americas Inc100,203+1090,830-494,633+5
77Schwab Charles Investment Management Inc99,901+991,329+785,056+6
78Clearbridge Investments, LLC99,414+991,102+288,933+5
79American Century Companies Inc96,317+492,787+291,025+4
80Jennison Associates LLC92,925+489,426-492,696+2
81Credit Suisse AG90,409+883,762-588,625+12
82PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.90,289+387,687+285,924+1
83Invesco PowerShares Capital Management LLC89,744+1081,249+477,797+10
84Bank of New York Mellon87,031+483,413+++
85Aqr Capital Management LLC86,475+582,205+975,472+33
86Franklin Advisers Inc86,001-086,359+285,062+4
87OppenheimerFunds, Inc.83,873+580,246-180,817+4
88Principal Financial Group Inc83,100+578,836+476,025+6
89Principal Financial Services Inc83,096+578,836+476,025+6
90Blackrock Advisors LLC82,998-1192,858-193,486+0
91Allianz Asset Management GmbH82,440+181,330-081,461+4
92Wells Fargo Bank NA81,916+1769,784-170,584+16
93JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A.81,225+577,647+474,574-5
94Principal Life Insurance Co80,819+676,605+473,736+6
95Swiss National Bank80,371+2763,428+262,432+1
96Principal Global Investors80,086+675,874+472,947+6
97Boston Partners79,023+376,745+672,185+3
98Manufacturers Life Insurance Company, The78,959+1270,199+467,520+4
99Manulife Financial Corp78,959+1270,199+467,520+4
100Neuberger Berman Group LLC77,450+474,394+173,633+2
101Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC77,042-077,116+275,422+0
102New York State Common Retirement Fund74,198+570,741+269,423+1
103Capital International Investors73,611+669,276+068,952+1
104Sunamerica Asset Management, LLC73,048+768,495+17325,058+6
105Renaissance Technologies LLC71,566+1363,208+1256,575+8
106State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Co71,364+270,209+467,318+1
107Nationwide Fund Advisors71,077+667,157+166,516+4
108Legal & General Investment Management America Inc69,823+467,063+961,252+5
109Teachers Advisors, LLC68,922+863,935+660,379+5
110Sei Investments Co68,773+863,478+19721,375+16
111Baillie Gifford & Co68,723+1360,790-563,921+14
112APG Asset Management N.V.66,464+265,184+1556,915-14
113APG Group66,464+265,184+1556,915-14
114Stichting Pensioenfonds Abp66,464+265,184+1556,915-14
115Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC65,562-972,135+866,737+5
116Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings, Inc.64,719+661,279+060,975+5
117Nikko Asset Management Co., Ltd.64,695+661,253+160,568+4
118Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Asset Management Co., Ltd.64,519+660,982+160,319+4
119Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Bank Ltd64,326+560,999+160,340+4
120TD Asset Management Inc62,700+659,297+357,793+5
121PNC Bank, National Association62,480+360,915+259,898-1
122Fisher Asset Management, LLC62,461+957,451+256,345+4
123Citadel Advisors LLC61,872+2449,885-452,052+10
124California Public Employees Retirement System61,265+359,566-260,809-2
125Quantitative Management Associates LLC60,399+458,299+356,507+2
126Toronto Dominion Bank56,831+653,759+949,434+12
127Harris Associates LP55,667+652,635+351,175+2
128Schroder Investment Management Group55,642+752,239-253,550+8
129Russell Investments Group, Ltd.55,125+851,230+++
130Macquarie Group Ltd55,033+552,244+151,983+1
131LSV Asset Management54,870+154,338+750,915+4
132Mitsubishi UFJ Trust & Banking Corp54,609+551,800-152,274+6
133Citigroup Inc53,540-656,891+1051,756+5
134Macquarie Investment Management Business Trust52,112+549,402+049,354+2
135Voya Investments, LLC51,995+449,796-4692,942+3
136Millennium Management LLC51,960+1246,300-1353,466+32
137Artisan Partners Limited Partnership51,356+648,343-450,493+7
138VTL Associates, LLC51,187-352,720-153,205+2
139Wells Capital Management Inc50,563-352,164-856,409+18
140Barings LLC50,258+++2,311+32,240-4
141RBC Global Asset Management Inc.49,685+547,155+1043,004+3
142California State Teachers Retirement System49,462+149,087+148,451+4
143Lazard Asset Management LLC49,096+845,258-346,839+6
144Manulife Asset Management (US) LLC48,708+247,866+545,463+5
145D.E. Shaw & Co., Inc.48,423+545,912+244,964+1
146D.E. Shaw & Co, L.P.48,423+545,912+244,964+1
147Legal & General Investment Management Ltd48,010+2040,138+737,446+3
148AXA Equitable Funds Management Group, LLC47,528+744,288+++1,534+4
149Barclays PLC47,451+1939,818+836,934+3
150Jackson National Asset Management LLC47,181+744,006+143,486+7
151Waddell & Reed Financial Inc47,021+345,612-648,323+2
152Loomis Sayles & Co LP46,933+046,766+245,878+8
153Ofi Private Investments Inc46,398+345,202+++
154UBS AG46,361+643,706-344,986+++
155Cornerstone Advisors, Inc.46,070+742,890+++136+13
156Brighthouse Investment Advisers, LLC46,048+742,921+142,428+5
157Directed Services LLC45,867+742,754+142,248+5
158Transamerica Asset Management, Inc.45,867+742,754+142,248+5
159Pacific Life Fund Advisors LLC45,867+742,754+++
160Voya Financial, Inc.44,907+443,005+242,346+2
161Morgan Stanley & Co. LLC44,848+144,425+4730,182+++
162Ofi Global Institutional, Inc44,334+641,878-041,897+6
163Voya Investment Management LLC43,622+441,858+141,366+2
164ING Investment Management Co43,622+441,858+141,366+2
165Raymond James & Associates43,065+1039,166+736,668+15
166Barings Real Estate Advisers LLCNA43,048+142,568+5
167Rhumbline Advisers42,810+839,459+936,291+8
168Putnam Investments LLC42,572+341,451-041,549+1
169J.P. Morgan Securities LLC42,399+341,236+1735,371+0
170HSBC Holdings PLC42,226+2334,352+333,352+12
171Baillie Gifford Overseas Ltd42,052+1536,652-638,873+16
172Victory Capital Management Inc42,007+639,640+1135,754+43
173First Trust Advisors LP41,640+838,587+138,286+5
174Northern Trust Global Investments Ltd41,309+539,194-340,303+5
175Deutsche Asset Management Investmentgesellshaft41,070+837,898-038,051+4
176First Eagle Investment Management, LLC40,502+339,363-139,585+1
177Morgan Stanley Investment Management Inc40,413+937,101-1643,921+++
178Caisse De Depot Et Placement Du Quebec40,221+239,565-240,268+4
179Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C.39,679+836,610+136,309-1
180Susquehanna International Group, LLP39,425-440,915-141,535+14
181New York State Teachers Retirement System39,235+238,379+237,712-1
182Epoch Investment Partners, Inc.39,151+1035,612-135,794+1
183Putnam Investment Management LLC39,073+238,274-038,297+2
184Eaton Vance Management38,703+935,502+234,744+1
185Allianz Global Investors U.S. LLC38,682+935,481-336,410+8
186Canada Pension Plan Investment Board38,345+3927,551+127,372+11
187Cohen & Steers Capital Management Inc38,240+337,100-739,847+1
188Asset Management One Co., Ltd.38,087-339,125+4816,732+1
189Nordea Investment Management AB37,810-037,810-238,601+8
190Alps Advisors Inc37,554+535,682+832,961+8
191Cohen & Steers Inc37,371+336,208-738,994+1
192Intech Investment Management LLC37,031-338,310-339,574-2
193Great West Life Assurance Co/CAN37,014+435,514+334,314+3
194Guggenheim Capital LLC36,895+634,960+932,146+1
195Franklin Mutual Advisers LLC36,891+335,880+235,287+1
196Morgan Stanley Capital Services LLC36,820-739,753+1335,062+++
197BNP Paribas Arbitrage, SA36,618+8319,957-1824,294+10
198Susquehanna Securities35,888-337,014-237,702+12
199BNP Paribas Securities Corp35,574+++662+339151+740
200Fil Ltd35,542+434,079+233,393+6
201Dreyfus Corp35,272+533,747+332,815+1
202New York Life Investment Management LLC35,206-035,361-436,857-0
203Prudential PLC35,045+6304,798-8530,981+4
204Federated Investors Inc/PA35,019+533,338-434,751+1
205Bny Mellon N.A.34,703+532,905+++
206State Board of Administration of Florida Retirement System34,564+433,102+332,113+2
207Strategic Advisers Inc34,456+1729,448+1226,279+10
208Lord, Abbett & Co. LLC33,416+132,940+032,793+3
209RBC Capital Markets, LLC33,100+332,272+530,780+8
210Evercore Trust Company, N.A.32,294+431,180+230,585-2
211Winslow Capital Management, LLC32,005+231,511-834,278+1
212MFS Institutional Advisors, Inc.31,861-734,167-134,445+3
213Sands Capital Management, LLC31,842+1128,695-1633,968+5
214Nuveen Investments, Inc31,767-432,949+232,235+2
215United Services Automobile Association31,584+629,773+129,367+5
216USAA Asset Management Co31,584+629,773+129,367+5
217Usaa Capital Corp31,584+629,773+129,367+5
218Usaa Investment Corp31,584+629,773+129,367+5
219Usaa Investment Management Co31,584+629,773+129,367+5
220Envestnet Asset Management Inc31,250+1327,582+725,852+3
221Jones Financial Companies LLLP30,937+1427,231+925,045+8
222Credit Agricole SA30,700-130,873+130,594+19
223Pictet Asset Management Ltd30,675+1426,914+126,586+4
224Pictet Asset Management SA30,675+1426,914+126,586+4
225Two Sigma Advisers, LP30,501+1726,148+1123,477+19
226Ameriprise Financial Services, Inc.30,467+2324,862+1920,832+17
227Standard Life Investments Ltd30,354+528,827+1824,339+10
228Vanguard Fiduciary Trust Co30,267+528,953-1032,247-3
229Edward D. Jones & Co., L.P.30,082+1426,391+924,236+8
230RBC Dominion Securities Inc.30,032+528,492+926,092+8
231FIL Investments International29,855+329,126+328,405+34
232Pioneer Investment Management Inc29,678+428,419+227,839+1
233Brown Advisory Inc29,319+528,011-429,094+2
234Cohen & Steers UK Ltd29,313+727,328-428,319-18
235US Bancorp/DE29,192+527,795+326,979+3
236BlackRock Japan Co. Ltd29,164-430,293+329,278+5
237CIBC World Markets Inc.29,077+727,111+924,901+10
238US Bank National Association29,002+527,655+326,874+3
239Bank of Nova Scotia28,887+1724,726+1621,342+2
240Credit Suisse Capital LLC28,725+926,252-026,274+23
241Aberdeen Asset Management PLC/UK28,122+826,155-627,954+3
2421832 Asset Management L.P.27,965-5359,196+12226,617+4
243Fidelity (Canada) Asset Management ULC27,864+227,334+426,224-3
244Arrowstreet Capital, Limited Partnership27,672-228,207-931,049+1
245Security Investors LLC27,505+526,098+1223,398+3
246American International Group Inc27,309+525,917+325,198+6
247Arrowstreet Capital Holding LLC27,278-227,789-930,634+1
248Two Sigma Investments, LP27,064+1623,236-223,829+13
249Amundi26,939-327,739+227,318+23
250JPMorgan Asset Management (UK) Ltd26,913+3819,566-620,723+0
251Brown Advisory LLC26,515+525,299-426,412+2
252William Blair Investment Management, LLC26,491+625,070-426,021+3
253Citibank, N.A.26,474-929,191+2822,763+15
254Citicorp26,474-929,191+2822,763+15
255Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc.26,409+724,782+723,060+5
256Franklin Advisory Services LLC26,176+126,021+325,332+4
257Robeco Institutional Asset Management B.V.26,043+1422,916+122,715+2
258Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group Inc25,940+225,387+2220,841+16
259State of Wisconsin Investment Board25,887+1223,215-925,407+2
260Stifel Financial Corp25,830+1023,554+622,236+3
261Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLC25,559+324,821+423,935+2
262Ivy Investment Management Co25,127+524,044+1820,352+0
263Ajo, LP24,802-124,971+424,042+4
264Eagle Capital Management LLC24,473+423,637+223,193-0
265Citigroup Financial Products Inc.24,429-325,220-526,686-3
266Citigroup Global Markets Holdings Inc.24,429-325,220-526,686-3
267Acadian Asset Management LLC24,379+622,993+222,474+3
268Allianz Global Investors GmbH24,354+423,466+821,762+3
269Walter Scott & Partners Ltd24,246+523,090+++
270Panagora Asset Management Inc24,095+1021,907+121,693+3
271Bessemer Group Inc23,980+1021,709+919,883+9
272State of New Jersey Common Pension Fund D23,959+323,292+023,218+5
273Davis Selected Advisers23,185+222,837-022,941+1
274Thrivent Financial for Lutherans23,095+322,428+221,917+4
275STRS Ohio23,085+222,695+122,386-0
276Van Eck Associates Corp22,683+1320,070-721,488+10
277Magellan Asset Management Ltd22,655+621,317+719,944+12
278Viking Global Investors LP22,638+322,006-523,184-2
279UBS Global Asset Management Uk Ltd22,330+920,462+319,837+935
280BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.22,012+321,270-522,400-2
281Waddell & Reed Financial Services Inc21,894+221,568-2327,971+3
282Waddell & Reed Inc/KS21,894+221,568-2327,971+3
283Waddell & Reed Investment Management Co21,894+221,568-2327,971+3
284DZ BANK AG Deutsche Zentral Genossenschafts Bank, Frankfurt am Main21,739+620,564+++
285Parnassus Investments/CA21,427+620,250+1118,314+11
286Credit Suisse Funds AG21,418-221,917-222,411+9
287Barclays Capital Derivative Funding21,396-1424,777+2220,326+0
288Fayez Sarofim & Co21,284+121,086-221,529-0
289Glenmede Trust Co NA20,629+1218,391+417,751+8
290Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Co20,609+1517,984+849,778-35
291State of Tennessee, Treasury Department20,595+1118,475-1120,739+5
292Virtus Investment Advisers, Inc.20,503+419,790-621,007-4
293Chevy Chase Trust Holdings, Inc.20,372+818,867+318,273+2
294Jackson Square Partners, LLC20,339+519,330-1322,313-6
295Investec Asset Management Ltd20,246+619,152-720,533+6
296Deutsche Investment Management Americas Inc20,236+120,068+219,696+17
297Citigroup Global Markets Inc.20,211-320,817-622,262-4
298Korea Investment Corp20,157-320,806+1118,761+12
299Fiera Capital Corp20,097+718,797-118,995+1
300Fred Alger Management Inc20,092+918,378-619,481+3
301Union Asset Management Holding AG20,069+319,553+++
302Icahn Carl C19,937-1122,374+1319,805-2
303Geico Corp19,834+718,492+1416,242+7
304I.G. Investment Management, Ltd.19,566+319,086-2625,729+2
305Sprucegrove Investment Management Ltd19,407+8492,044-152,395-9
306BMO Asset Management Inc.19,403+917,816+417,101+8
307PGGM Investments19,339-119,570-219,965+2
308Balyasny Asset Management LLC19,241+2016,092-416,777+34
309Lone Pine Capital LLC19,012-119,154-1422,392+3
310Bamco Inc/NY18,885+617,759-618,864+0
311Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation Trust18,862-119,020+318,452+10
312QS Investors, LLC18,665+5212,239-412,802+9
313Brown Brothers Harriman & Co18,427+118,316-318,853-2
314Point72 Asset Management, L.P.18,336-318,883-118,992+5
315Creative Planning18,306+1216,417+515,703+14
316Retirement Systems of Alabama18,133+517,232+017,150+0
317Sei Trust Co18,074+1016,423+415,838+14
318Edgewood Management LLC17,928+1815,196-015,214+12
319Pzena Investment Management LLC17,900+117,713+716,559+2
320Diamond Hill Capital Management Inc17,861+417,228+616,182+2
321Public Employees Retirement System of Ohio17,806-017,826+1016,278+5
322Manulife Asset Management Ltd17,791+6310,909-611,573-5
323Charles Schwab Investment Advisory, Inc.17,757+2314,447+1312,741+16
324Nuveen Asset Management, LLC17,484-1420,417+1517,751+5
325Nuveen Fund Advisors, LLC17,473-1420,356+1417,800+5
326Aviva PLC17,472+416,742+416,027+10
327Suntrust Banks Inc17,427+516,636+416,014-2
328Fiduciary Management Inc/WI17,294+616,352+315,947-3
329Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC17,176-518,133-1320,811-14
330Mackenzie Financial Corp17,090+216,686+416,006-10
331Baron Capital Management Inc/NY17,039+815,828-516,653-0
332Gabelli Funds LLC16,961+116,870+016,850-1
333Fiam LLC16,938+715,867+1413,958-2
334Capital Group International Inc16,888+516,077-416,694+2
335First Manhattan Co16,835+216,445+016,395+1
336AMP Capital Investors Ltd16,792+216,523+116,284+8
337Wellington Trust Co NA16,676+++
338Keybank National Association/OH16,664+416,016+115,914+4
339HSBC Global Asset Management (UK) Ltd16,593+815,305+7471,806+212
340M&T Bank Corp16,561+316,053+215,694+6
341Tortoise Capital Advisors, L.L.C.16,310+515,561+414,960+5
342Atlanta Capital Management Co LLC16,269+415,687+415,077+1
343Sanders Capital, LLC16,239+415,675+1114,123+++
344Newton Investment Management Ltd16,171+615,224-916,784-3
345Wells Fargo Advisors Financial Network, LLC16,153+914,821+514,118+6
346Boston Co Asset Management LLC16,089+315,575+514,862+2
347Aviva Investors Global Services Ltd16,032+315,555+514,878+10
348Threadneedle Asset Management Holdings Ltd16,001+215,746-115,899+4
349Atlantic Trust Group, LLC15,919+515,125+514,418+5
350AT Investment Advisers, Inc.15,911+515,103+514,411+5
351Daiwa Securities Group Inc.15,904+215,580-716,743+0
352Eagle Asset Management Inc15,899+415,215+214,851+3
353Brookfield Asset Management Inc.15,891-316,361-417,125-11
354Templeton Global Advisors Ltd15,879+1114,270-314,719-1
355Brandywine Global Investment Management, LLC15,820+015,743+415,186+2
356Jarislowsky, Fraser Ltd15,791+115,629+514,831+3
357Gamco Investors, Inc. et al15,791-015,828+315,374+2
358Harding Loevner LP15,624+714,589+314,154+9
359Bessemer Trust Co National Association15,532+814,365+1712,304+10
360TimesSquare Capital Management, LLC15,391+314,931-415,477+2
361Longview Partners (Guernsey) Ltd15,376+215,133-215,443+3
362Longview Partners LLP15,376+215,133-215,443+++
363Daiwa Capital Markets America Holdings Inc.15,372+++413+18349-9
364Royce & Associates LP15,292-215,588+315,188+0
365PPM America Inc/IL15,238+++----12,345+3
366Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd.15,235+514,570+214,332+5
367London Co of Virginia15,229+414,623+913,439+3
368Loews Corp15,113+514,409+1412,655+1
369Glenview Capital Management, LLC15,053+214,775+613,982-1
370Federated Equity Management Co of Pennsylvania14,971-215,232-115,337+3
371National Pension Service14,938+214,618+1712,477+11
372Commonwealth Equity Services, Inc14,935+1013,536+712,606+6
373Atlantic Trust Company, N.A.14,894+514,212+513,588+5
374Aperio Group, LLC14,810+1213,221-513,966+8
375Natixis Global Asset Management, L.P.14,708+114,504+214,232+63
376LPL Financial LLC14,684+1213,149+2510,526-11
377Orbis Allan Gray Ltd14,637+513,944-214,290+9
378Columbia Insurance Co14,585+1213,061+2510,439-5
379CIBC Asset Management Inc14,554+513,906+213,570+2
380Orbis Investment Management Ltd14,527+613,767+313,422+10
381Stifel Nicolaus & Co Inc/MO14,436+1212,873+811,943+8
382Metropolitan Life Insurance Co/NY14,422+413,912+213,647+1
383Janus Henderson Group PLC14,244+513,559-013,569+13
384Alphagen Capital Ltd.14,244+513,559-013,569+13
385Henderson Fund Management Ltd14,244+513,559-013,569+13
386Henderson Global Investors (North America) Inc.14,244+513,559-013,569+13
387Henderson Global Investors Holdings Ltd14,244+513,559-013,569+13
388Henderson Global Investors Ltd14,244+513,559-013,569+13
389Henderson Investment Management Ltd14,244+513,559-013,569+13
390Fidelity Institutional Asset Management Trust Co14,192+413,603+413,099+9
391Swedbank14,137+1212,662+412,195+3
392Swedbank Robur Fonder AB14,135+1212,661+412,194+3
393Teacher Retirement System of Texas14,010+113,876-314,249-3
394Ngam Advisors, L.P.14,008+613,243+612,535+6
395Mercer Investment Management, Inc.13,944-414,492-1717,427+2
396Tiaa Cref Trust Co FSB/MO13,847+912,693+611,940+10
397Los Angeles Capital Management & Equity Research Inc13,725+712,774+611,996+2
398Blair William & Co/IL13,585+1112,204-112,279+5
399Frontier Capital Management Co LLC13,575+413,036+412,518+3
400Barclays Bank PLC13,500+4522,448-32,533-11
401HSBC Bank PLC13,416+3310,074+++232+19
402Temasek Holdings (Private) Ltd13,411+712,495+112,347-4
403Select Equity Group, L.P.13,401+1311,882+311,578+3
404Capital Guardian Trust Co13,371+512,753-413,255+2
405Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB (publ)13,344+608,329-109,241+4
406Trian Fund Management, L.P.13,333+2011,094+810,236-2
407Garden Edward P13,333+2011,094+810,236-2
408May Peter W13,333+2011,094+810,236-2
409Peltz Nelson13,333+2011,094+810,236-2
410Trian Fund Management GP, LLC13,333+2011,094+810,236-2
411Iridian Asset Management LLC/CT13,290+113,151-814,226+4
412Edge Asset Management, Inc13,243+212,937+811,934+6
413M&G Investment Management Ltd13,236+++----12,383+3
414Fifth Third Bancorp13,228+712,399+312,084+3
415Fifth Third Bank13,228+712,399+312,084+3
416OFI SteelPath, Inc.13,203+712,369+711,580+6
417Comerica Bank13,177+412,640+811,671+1
418PNC Bancorp Inc.13,172+113,070+412,521+6
419Public Employees Retirement Association of Colorado13,170+512,521+212,327+2
420SEB Investment Management AB13,146+608,241-109,150+4
421D.E. Shaw Investment Management, L.L.C.13,128+512,474+911,471+7
422Raymond James Financial Services Advisors, Inc.13,124+1011,913+611,233+9
423Blackstone Group L.P.13,025-1916,164-617,222-20
424Carmignac Gestion13,020+112,855-413,324+14
425First Republic Investment Management, Inc.12,973+1211,555+710,785+4
426Cornerstone Capital Management Holdings LLC.12,964-012,975-413,487+9
427State Treasurer State of Michigan12,935+312,603-112,680-1
428Gardner Russo & Gardner LLC12,925+911,821-212,019+1
429Manning & Napier Advisors LLC12,898-1615,289-616,297-1
430Calamos Advisors LLC12,689+112,572-1013,921-2
431Marshall Wace North America L.P.12,673+++
432SunTrust Bank12,640+012,623+312,277-5
433British Columbia Investment Management Corp12,605+1111,403+159,922-13
434Invesco Canada Ltd12,506+312,166-212,455+3
435Vanguard Investments Australia, Ltd.12,504+1311,113-711,907+4
436Westpac Banking Corp12,477+1810,604+159,258+1
437First Pacific Advisors, LLC12,460-112,553+412,052+2
438Axa Rosenberg Investment Management LLC12,427-212,728-413,220+3
439Baird Robert W & Co Inc/WI12,365+711,517+311,164+2
440Baird Financial Group, Inc.12,365+711,517+311,164+2
441Union Investment Privatfonds GmbH12,333+311,968+++
442Thornburg Investment Management Inc12,312-512,968-113,139+2
443Numeric Investors LLC12,291+212,076+211,815-4
444Westwood Holdings Group Inc12,288+012,252+411,789+5
445Baker Bros. Advisors LP12,221+2010,201-711,020+16
446Schroder Investment Management North America Inc/DE12,166+1110,931-711,709+12
447TCW Group Inc12,010-1013,340+113,220-1
448ValueAct Holdings, L.P.11,944-212,176+611,491+4
449ValueAct Capital Management, L.P.11,944-212,176+611,491+4
450APG Asset Management US Inc.11,896-112,012-412,550-2
451RidgeWorth Capital Management LLC11,826-913,063+612,377+1
452Highmark Capital Management Inc/CA11,801+511,242-211,438+3
453Vontobel Asset Management Inc11,730+311,433-1012,752+4
454Nomura Holdings Inc11,715-2014,662+913,421+46
455TCI Fund Management Ltd11,708+239,501+68,961+22
456Westwood Management Corp/TX11,659+810,754-411,167+3
457Her Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta Investment Management Corp11,649+611,003+810,185+16
458Westfield Capital Management Co LP11,648+211,405-812,391+2
459Soroban Capital Partners LP11,639+239,478+59,000+16
460Westwood Trust11,603+311,263+310,988+3
461Vulcan Value Partners, LLC11,582+311,226+310,887+7
462Lansdowne Partners (Uk) LLP11,480+211,230-211,518+8
463Standard Life Investments (USA) Ltd11,398+1010,372+69,748-1
464American Beacon Advisors, Inc.11,372-111,502+311,122+4
465Beutel, Goodman & Co Ltd.11,360+111,208+810,344+6
466Rreef America LLC11,344+111,237-411,719-21
467Wedge Capital Management LLP/NC11,325+111,188+310,843+3
468Alyeska Investment Group, L.P.11,293-211,516+910,551+1
469Alyeska Master Fund 2, L.P.11,293-211,516+910,551+1
470Alyeska Master Fund, L.P.11,293-211,516+910,551+1
471Alecta Pensionsforsakring, Omsesidigt11,153+310,825+410,435+2
472SG Americas Securities, LLC11,148-511,729+269,306-33
473Morgan Stanley Investment Management Ltd11,083+159,619+09,576+++
474Veritas Asset Management LLP11,081+189,404+78,823-3
475KBC Group NV11,077+1010,089+198,465+21
476KBC Bank NV11,077+1010,089+198,465+21
477KBC Asset Management NV11,077+1010,089+218,361+21
478Thomaspartners, Inc.11,070+179,436+128,397+7
479Cibc World Markets Corp11,011+179,376+1294,100+34
480Bmo Asset Management Corp.11,003+410,567-410,987-1
481Northwestern Mutual Wealth Management Co10,995+199,216+5071,517-78
482Aristotle Capital Management, LLC10,989+710,227+69,630+4
483Ziegler Capital Management, LLC10,988+610,324+110,193+1
484DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale10,913+169,402+49,032+3
485Gateway Investment Advisers LLC10,908+210,688-511,277-3
486BNP Paribas Investment Partners S.A.10,907+510,417-1111,742-1
487Jane Street Group, LLC10,877+510,336-310,633+16
488King Luther Capital Management Corp10,876+310,513+310,240+0
489PNC Capital Advisors, LLC10,808+710,146+110,068+3
490Polen Capital Management LLC10,747+189,088+88,393+6
491United Capital Financial Advisers, LLC10,732+410,297-010,298+5
492Highfields Capital Management LP10,712-611,387+1410,028-4
493Jacobson Jonathon S10,712-611,387+1410,028-4
494Yacktman Asset Management LP10,710-311,021-411,510-5
495Letko, Brosseau & Associates Inc10,679-210,904+210,693+2
496Sterling Capital Management LLC10,628-411,086+210,857-1
497Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb Inc10,602-010,642-010,682+1
498Oz Management LP10,602+188,953-2411,705+2
499Deka Investment GmbH10,587+198,888+48,575+2
500Harvest Fund Advisors LLC10,562+99,707+39,409+10
501NN Investment Partners Holdings N.V.10,556-110,616-010,641+0
502Analytic Investors, LLC10,504+109,543+78,932+6
503Lilly Endowment Inc10,488+149,236-910,095+1
504Independent Franchise Partners LLP10,471+59,964-010,005+10
505HighTower Advisors, LLC10,449+149,205+78,631+9
506Coatue Management LLC10,378+238,441+48,154+16
507Invesco Asset Management Ltd10,358+49,977+39,711+5
508Mawer Investment Management Ltd.10,357+109,444-19,528+35
509Burgundy Asset Management Ltd.10,269-310,576+510,099+1
510Federated Global Investment Management Corp10,204+129,148-79,817-1
511Calc III LP10,170+110,022+148,790+10
512Third Point LLC10,155-010,188-1111,502+11
513Fiduciary Trust Co International10,146+79,481+09,471+3
514Zurcher Kantonalbank (Zurich Cantonalbank)10,144+59,677+19,605+25
515Cbre Clarion Securities LLC10,111-710,818-1112,139-5
516Blackrock Capital Management Inc10,098+69,565-19,647+3
517Kayne Anderson Capital Advisors LP10,031+39,725+98,888-1
518Milliman Financial Risk Management LLC10,003+19,870-19,989+11
519Public Sector Pension Investment Board9,950+39,629+69,055+13
520Tiger Global Management LLC9,862+247,952+166,842+35
521Southeastern Asset Management Inc/TN9,839-510,365-110,441+7
522Amundi Asset Management9,783-1111,018-5424,195+27
523Thompson Siegel & Walmsley LLC9,679+118,725+147,645+1
524ProShare Advisors LLC9,561+69,031+267,162-8
525MFS International (U.K.) Ltd.9,471+58,993-89,734+2
526Jane Street Capital, LLC9,450+138,355-68,880+9
527Barclays Capital Inc9,449-49,847-1111,048+16
528Findlay Park Partners LLP9,420+158,215-58,634-1
529Earnest Partners LLC9,375+29,158-49,534+3
530Sei Investments Management Corp9,373+148,259-8452,639+5
531Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLC9,337+58,923+78,323+6
532Boston Advisors LLC9,327-09,365-29,600+2
533Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management LLC9,304+108,467+58,073+21
534Egerton Capital (UK) LLP9,247+128,224-78,822-1
535Coatue Offshore Master Fund LP9,220+187,838+37,607+32
536Agf Investments Inc.9,175+68,686-38,934-0
537Toronto Dominion (New York) LLC9,159-1010,161+198,559+18
538Commonwealth Bank of Australia9,147+128,167-38,421-1
539Colonial Holding Co Ltd9,142+128,167+28,038-1
540Commonwealth Insurance Holdings Ltd9,142+128,167+28,038-1
541Generation Investment Management LLP9,134+58,738-59,235+7
542Aberdeen Asset Investments Ltd9,060+38,829+18,775+4
543Vaughan Nelson Investment Management, L.P.9,008+08,965-19,082+7
544City National Rochdale, LLC8,951+68,439+77,867+10
545Fidelity Management & Research (Hong Kong) Ltd8,903+237,229-108,062+8
546Bridgewater Associates, LP8,818-1610,528+410,157+27
547Orbimed Advisors LLC8,791+137,798-118,715-8
548Ci Investments Inc.8,776-49,127-09,130+4
549AMF Pensionsforsakring AB8,758+28,589+87,976+3
550Rothschild Asset Management Inc8,721+117,860+355,837+5
551Bahl & Gaynor Inc8,715+68,185-18,268+7
552NFJ Investment Group LLC8,694-1410,109-2012,631-5
553CNH Partners LLC8,690-109,636-510,192+10
554Icahn Capital LP8,612+08,600+28,411-3
555Fundsmith LLP8,607+137,594+47,316+16
556Manulife Asset Management (North America) Ltd8,561+117,744+27,593+4
557Lasalle Investment Management Securities LLC8,560-109,506-910,466-2
558MFS Investment Management K.K.8,544+38,327-18,409+4
559PointState Capital LP8,524+406,105-187,482+63
560Ariel Investments, LLC8,505-08,508+38,300+4
561Baupost Group LLC/MA8,493+117,670+97,036-4
562Affiliated Managers Group, Inc.8,490-58,947-99,783-1
563Edelman Financial Services, LLC8,487+77,953+47,638+4
564WCM Investment Management/CA8,454+137,496-68,009+40
565Mairs & Power Inc8,452+58,067+37,860+2
566Regions Financial Corp8,447+38,168+57,758+1
567Factory Mutual Insurance Co8,443+08,427+48,087+7
568Nisa Investment Advisors, LLC8,417+28,233+77,723+4
569Hexavest Inc.8,410+157,295+245,870-11
570Ontario Teachers Pension Plan Board8,341-109,307-710,009+13
571Perkins Investment Management, LLC8,330+38,064+97,425+9
572Betterment LLC8,309+236,771+145,956+22
573TPG Group Holdings (SBS) Advisors, Inc.8,290-109,251-79,908+9
574Windhaven Investment Management, Inc.8,277-68,766-1310,032-4
575Pacific Investment Management Co LLC8,270-149,629+198,083+7
576Bridgeway Capital Management Inc8,260+87,664+146,712+4
577Par Capital Management Inc8,227+87,649+116,920+15
578Renaissance Group LLC8,226+117,413+66,985+5
579Farallon Capital Management LLC8,209+206,848+155,932+8
580Tocqueville Asset Management L.P.8,203+57,826-68,338-19
581Senator Investment Group LP8,136+246,587-137,591+22
582Wellington Management Canada LLC8,136-28,320-08,326+6
583Aberdeen Asset Managers Ltd8,121+107,392-209,292+3
584Brown Capital Management LLC8,104+107,393+07,360+8
585Natixis8,024-189,742+128,696+62
586Hershey Trust Co8,020+67,596+87,015-16
587Teachers Retirement System of the State of Kentucky7,950+17,854-17,930+4
588Sentry Investments Corp.7,923+47,611-3311,354+6
589Sentry Investments Inc.7,923+47,611-3311,354+6
590Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc.7,889+107,191+86,676+7
591Gotham Asset Management, LLC7,876+17,768+17,679-8
592Jacobs Levy Equity Management, Inc7,859-68,338-18,451+7
593Franklin Templeton Investments Corp7,857+67,393+37,173-8
594Carlson Capital LP7,851-68,348+67,885-2
595Maverick Capital Ltd7,838+27,687-98,440+15
596Cantillon Capital Management LLC7,822+107,142+17,079+19
597AMG Funds LLC7,818+67,383+17,278+7
598Golden Capital Management, LLC7,795+17,702-07,706+10
599Schafer Cullen Capital Management Inc7,785+67,378-118,312+1
600Virginia Retirement Systems et al7,759+87,176+46,922+2
601Orbimed Capital LLC7,755+116,957-107,755-9
602TCW Investment Management Co LLC7,723-68,186-28,331-2
603Credit Suisse International7,695+485,191-176,240+26
604Blue Ridge Capital, L.L.C.7,692-37,934-68,434+9
605Texas Permanent School Fund7,670+27,513+17,455-1
606Invesco Investment Advisers, LLC7,636-47,940-128,988-4
607TD Waterhouse Private Investment Counsel Inc.7,623+67,161+46,874+7
608Champlain Investment Partners, LLC7,607+57,226+106,589+14
609Assetmark, Inc7,592+126,788+46,557+11
610NWQ Investment Management Company, LLC7,589+17,509+96,873+18
611Smith Asset Management Group LP7,588+37,351-27,484+0
612Wolverine Holdings, L.P.7,557-118,455+127,578+13
613Omers Administration Corp7,512+405,372-45,623+16
614Janney Montgomery Scott LLC7,511+136,631+175,678+131
615Morgan Stanley Strategic Investments, Inc7,488+116,759-57,103+++
616Paulson & Co. Inc.7,467-47,770-159,139-6
617Paulson Management LP7,467-47,770-159,139-6
618Geneva Capital Management LLC7,466-37,665+07,663+51
619Causeway Capital Management LLC7,381+295,714+55,447+16
620Northern Cross, LLC7,369+96,757+116,074-11
621Elliott Management Corp7,335-47,619+47,321-10
622Elliott Associates, L.P.7,335-47,619+47,321-10
623Elliott International, L.P.7,335-47,619+47,321-10
624Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc.7,332+116,634+106,057+4
625Columbus Circle Investors7,328-77,872-199,758-7
626BB&T Securities, LLC7,327+76,878+26,712+4
627Employees Retirement System of Texas7,324-07,337-17,401+1
628ArrowMark Colorado Holdings LLC7,313+166,305+155,487+11
629USS Investment Management Ltd7,234+116,526+06,506+13
630HNA Tourism Group Co., Ltd.7,204+++
631Nomura Asset Management Co Ltd7,179+295,551-05,574+5
632Aberdeen Asset Management Inc.7,165+76,685+56,365+5
633Jensen Investment Management Inc7,139+56,830+26,687+4
634Wellington Management International Ltd7,131+106,479-16,574+2
635Columbia Wanger Asset Management LLC7,121-07,123-77,631-11
636Arizona State Retirement System7,120+56,795+36,586-8
637Old Mutual Global Investors (UK) Ltd.7,079+225,801+15,768+8
638Duff & Phelps Investment Management Co7,068+26,941-37,128+7
639Wilmington Trust Co7,043+16,955+26,830+11
640HBK Investments LP7,027+46,751+46,479+1
641Commerce Bank7,014+56,699+46,424+2
642Davenport & Co LLC7,006+16,969+36,782+3
643Fidelity Management Trust Co6,934+16,842+26,712-3
644RBC Global Asset Management (U.S.)6,930-47,246-229,240+4
645Martingale Asset Management LP6,922-27,097+66,713+11
646Longview Asset Management, LLC6,887+76,456+115,812+11
647MFS Investment Management Canada Ltd6,855+16,761-36,995+1
648Gulf International Bank (UK) Ltd6,845+56,526+66,172+4
649Brandes Investment Partners, LP6,796+16,717-06,724+2
650TD Ameritrade Investment Management, LLC6,790+135,997+35,816+8
651Advisory Research Inc6,784+16,726+96,148+6
652Wasatch Advisors Inc6,784+26,621-16,717+3
653Institutional Capital LLCNA6,748-77,242-11
654Oaktree Capital Management LP6,728-36,932-67,343+24
655National Fire & Marine Insurance Co6,710+255,353+65,059-7
656Temasek Capital (Private) Ltd6,689+384,836-55,116-5
657Greenlight Capital Inc6,622+325,035-45,232-4
658Commerzbank Aktiengesellschaft/FI6,601+06,589+86,115-57
659Quantitative Investment Management, LLC6,583+663,973+313,029+41
660Polar Capital LLP6,571+115,941+95,448+4
661Guardian Capital LP6,568-36,773+66,371+4
662Cramer Rosenthal McGlynn LLC6,568-36,737+36,510+5
663Cambiar Investors LLC6,567+36,406-137,377-2
664BT Alex Brown Inc6,565+125,862-348,816-33
665Sustainable Growth Advisers, LP6,532+165,610-86,073+11
666Capital Fund Management S.A.6,525+76,098-16,172+1
667Federated Investment Counseling6,497+95,944-126,790+2
668Thrivent Asset Management, LLC6,491+46,235+36,081+3
669Flossbach Von Storch AG6,481+66,118+35,958+3
670Brookfield Investment Management Inc.6,471-36,661-77,177-7
671Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P.6,471-177,826+27,646+11
672Oaktree Capital Group Holdings GP, LLC6,461-36,663-67,068+28
673Oaktree Capital Group Holdings, L.P.6,461-36,663-67,068+28
674Oaktree Capital Group, LLC6,461-36,663-67,068+28
675Oaktree Holdings, Inc.6,461-36,663-67,068+28
676Wellington Management Japan Pte Ltd6,455+26,356-46,623+5
677BTIM Corp.6,437+16,362+56,076+3
678Fiera Capital Inc.6,407+1752,330+142,045+9
679Levin Capital Strategies, L.P.6,398-36,621-137,653+19
680Colonial First State Group Ltd6,385+135,647-55,931-2
681DnB Asset Management AS6,363+175,448+75,083+8
682KA Fund Advisors LLC6,341+26,204+145,439+3
683Citadel Advisors II LLC6,339-96,932+66,537+6
684GAM Holding AG6,321+115,700+05,688-12
685Greenhaven Associates Inc6,299+65,928+135,243+3
686Re Advisers Corp6,268-16,353+56,036+4
687QS Batterymarch Financial Management, IncNA6,260+46,003+10
688Fort Washington Investment Advisors Inc/OH6,241+45,987+75,589+4
689Lyrical Asset Management LP6,237+115,609+105,102+6
690Brookfield Asset Management Private Institutional Capital Adviser US, LLC6,234-66,657-97,349-21
691Seletar Investments Pte Ltd6,205+414,386-104,890-6
692Centersquare Investment Management Inc6,199-36,366-86,910+2
693Russell Investments Trust Co6,184+35,977+++
694Hermes Investment Management Ltd6,181+65,852-15,889+18
695Lansdowne Developed Markets Master Fund Ltd6,133-26,264-66,646+7
696DSM Capital Partners LLC6,128+65,788-76,204+7
697Templeton Investment Counsel LLC6,104+65,769-66,105+5
698Akre Capital Management LLC6,083+125,454+55,209-1
699New England Asset Management Inc6,063+673,624+342,711-3
700Amundi Japan Holding Ltd.6,027+55,739-25,845-0
701Amundi Japan Ltd.6,027+55,739-25,845-0
702Sound Shore Management Inc/CT6,023+45,811+45,612+3
703Kensico Capital Management Corp6,021+45,775+65,459+10
704Advisors Asset Management, Inc.5,967-16,023-16,097-1
705Nomura Securities International IncNA5,962+85,512+++
706Pershing Square Capital Management, L.P.5,961+15,913+95,413-28
707Colonial First State Asset Management (Australia) Ltd5,956+95,443+35,290+6
708Neuberger Berman Management LLC5,940+314,543-155,322+4
709Gilder Gagnon Howe & Co LLC5,930+175,071-135,818+16
710Sumitomo Mitsui Asset Management Company, Ltd5,923+145,204+134,588+39
711EdgePoint Investment Group Inc.5,920-15,950-36,117+7
712Commonwealth of Pennsylvania Public School Empls Retrmt Sys5,908+105,382+65,057-7
713C WorldWide Group Holding A/S5,906+145,183-95,673+9
714Advance Asset Management Ltd5,884-36,092+145,354+16
715Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc.5,854+105,336-15,387+15
716Nomura Global Financial Products IncNA5,845-36,052+++
717Morgan Stanley & Co International PLC5,837+1752,124-12,156+++
7181919 Investment Counsel, LLC5,817+45,582+45,345+2
719Santa Barbara Asset Management, LLC5,814+55,523+25,436+2
720Alkeon Capital Management LLC5,799+145,072-55,319+2
721Wilmington Trust, National Association5,795+15,738+45,510+0
722Appaloosa LP5,769+65,439+393,917+3
723Bessemer Investment Management LLC5,735+145,034-95,553+8
724Kennedy Capital Management, Inc.5,723-05,749+105,211+5
725Scotia Capital Inc.5,722-15,801+155,038+10
726Credit Suisse Securities (USA) LLC5,722+164,935-438,647+22
727Foresters Investment Management Company, Inc.5,692+15,619+45,389+4
728Systematic Financial Management LP5,649-106,296-127,132-3
729Northwestern Mutual Investment Management Company, LLC5,644+115,071+74,750+1
730Mutual of America Capital Management LLC5,638+65,311+74,980+6
731General Re Corp5,624+753,214+392,305-4
732Huntington National Bank5,620+25,498+25,385+35
733Kornitzer Capital Management Inc/KS5,618+55,335-45,566+1
734Salient Capital Advisors, LLC5,612+75,240+64,931+10
735Geneva Advisors, LLC5,597+95,123-45,321+5
736Eminence Capital, LP5,572-136,376+65,988+21
737WELLCOME TRUST Ltd (THE) as trustee of the WELLCOME TRUST5,556+124,944+64,643+9
738Kohlberg Kravis Roberts & Co. L.P.5,554-116,264-228,030-15
739Paloma Partners Management Co5,549-55,812+234,721-19
740Spo Advisory Corp5,540+144,863-155,701+14
741C WorldWide Asset Management Fondsmaeglerselskab A/S5,539+174,743-95,191+8
742ING Groep NV5,515+35,329-368,294+12
743Magnetar Financial LLC5,506+++130-985,670+10
744Wealthfront Inc5,500+244,435+193,731+6
745Aranda Investments Pte. Ltd.5,486+473,742-174,529-2
746Energy Income Partners, LLC5,486+45,270+74,923+9
747Cincinnati Financial Corp5,451+65,127+15,082+1
748Pwmco LLC5,441+35,283+124,696-25
749Goldman Sachs International5,436+45,215+94,781-17
750Advent Capital Management/DE5,406-25,498-216,975+8
751Bain Capital Investors LLC5,393+45,170-75,550-17
752Bailard, Inc.5,374+75,014-75,380+14
753Deprince Race & Zollo Inc5,372-55,674+75,285-3
754Madison Investment Holdings Inc5,371+45,162+25,077+5
755Mirae Asset Global Investments Co., Ltd.5,355+204,474-84,837+25
756GW&K Investment Management, LLC5,353+35,181-35,325+10
757Hartford Investment Management Co5,330-05,333+75,002+6
758Warburg Pincus LLC5,315-75,720+154,958+8
759Warburg Pincus & Co.5,315-75,720+154,958+8
760State Farm Investment Management Corp5,299+25,198+45,017+1
761River Road Asset Management, LLC5,285+15,214+74,854+3
762Baillie Gifford Life Ltd5,268+134,680-24,790+10
763Pinnacle Associates Ltd5,237+64,956-14,986+7
764Chickasaw Capital Management LLC5,236+74,871+104,439+9
765Congress Asset Management Co/MA5,232+104,771+54,534+5
766Miller Howard Investments Inc/NY5,231-15,260-45,496-2
767Wedgewood Partners Inc5,222+274,112-144,787-3
768Oppenheimer Asset Management Inc.5,215+2401,532-71,642+1
769JPMorgan Asset Management (Canada) Inc.5,199+44,977+34,846+1
770Highbridge Capital Management LLC5,198+104,726-115,320+2
771Sarofim International Management Co5,178-65,523+15,494+6
772Kellogg W K Foundation Trust5,160-25,264-25,374-7
773Hillhouse Capital Management, Ltd.5,157+154,482-84,896+23
774Nippon Life Insurance Co5,149+35,022+124,499+13
775Cooke & Bieler LP5,143+25,030+64,747+5
776Sarasin & Partners LLP5,141-135,914-76,378+6
777Discovery Capital Management, LLC/CT5,140-125,871+284,592+15
778Fairpointe Capital LLC5,138+44,942+114,441+1
779Spo Partners II LP5,136+144,509-155,308+14
780Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund5,121+64,831+44,634+4
781LMCG Investments, LLC5,110+15,066+54,808+6
782First Quadrant LP/CA5,083+54,859+34,725+4
783Candriam Luxembourg S.C.A.5,078+194,275+54,086+8
784BlackRock (Netherlands) B.V.5,071+54,846+84,493+0
785Pentwater Capital Management LP5,055+363,724-386,052+41
786Riverbridge Partners LLC5,010+44,828-45,037+4
787Rockefeller Financial Services Inc5,006+24,922+34,788-4
788Scopus Asset Management, L.P.4,998+403,567-214,496+10
789Guggenheim Funds Distributors, LLC4,998+24,876-24,960+3
790Jefferies Group LLC4,984-45,193-65,550+7
791MML Investors Services, LLC4,981+++89+387-22
792BB&T Corp4,975+24,895+14,865+2
793Bank of New York Mellon Trust Company, N.A.4,935-25,040-55,297-8
794Steadfast Capital Management LP4,920+34,770-125,417+39
795Advent International Corp/MA4,912-55,183-35,319+1
796South Dakota Investment Council4,911+44,715-24,829+6
797Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd4,901-85,344+214,435+13
798J O Hambro Capital Management Ltd4,896+174,176+153,646+16
799Clal Insurance Co Ltd.4,891-85,335+214,422+14
800Clal Pension & Provident Funds Ltd.4,873-85,311+224,347+12
801HL Financial Services LLC4,871+54,646+84,288+1
802J.J.B. Hilliard, W.L. Lyons, LLC4,866+54,642+84,283+1
803Piedmont Investment Advisors LLC4,837-14,865+64,607-5
804Jana Partners LLC4,829+114,370-104,853-11
805Advisor Group, Inc.4,828+124,313+64,061+7
806Boston Trust & Investment Management Co4,809+04,802+64,535+3
807Scopia Capital Management LP4,794-75,144+64,848+7
808Loring Wolcott & Coolidge Fiduciary Advisors LLP/MA4,785+74,485+34,372+0
809Synovus Financial Corp4,777+84,407+44,253-2
810Apollo Management Holdings, L.P.4,760+443,310+182,811-2
811National Mutual Insurance Federation of Agricultural Cooperatives4,759+104,322+83,985+26
812GMT Capital Corp4,736-14,790-24,892+18
813Atudot Pension Fund For Employees & Independents Ltd.4,699-105,242+304,028+9
814Clearbridge, LLC4,645+54,429-165,246+4
815Norinchukin Bank, The4,642+84,291+34,162+1
816FPR Partners LLC4,637+84,301+14,257+7
817D.A. Davidson & Co.4,591-54,830+104,398+17
818Securities America Advisors Inc4,577+84,240+83,914+6
819Marathon Asset Management LLP4,563-14,629-14,658-1
820Morningstar Investment Services LLC4,560+253,635-104,037+8
821Ayco Co LP4,558+84,220+44,046+4
822Merrill Lynch International4,549+383,304-143,852+4
823Dunearn Investments (Mauritius) Pte Ltd4,546+213,761-174,546-7
824Rafferty Asset Management, LLC4,538+1082,183-202,738+85
825AHL Partners LLP4,535+383,283+222,689+45
826Exxonmobil Investment Management Inc/TX4,530+14,467-74,799+1
827Fortress Investment Group LLC4,529+44,342-94,767+23
828FIG Corp.4,529+44,342-94,767+23
829Fortress Operating Entity I LP4,529+44,342-94,767+23
830Fig LLC4,527+44,339-94,763+23
831Disciplined Growth Investors Inc/MN4,511+34,400+44,236+6
832Aew Capital Management LP4,509-34,631-125,260-3
833Dupont Capital Management Corp4,507+14,470+04,466-1
834Laurion Capital Management LP4,502+443,131-193,854+84
835Union Investment Institutional GmbH4,493-44,685+++
836Confluence Investment Management LLC4,482+94,120+83,833+5
837Markel Corp4,439+74,149+73,879+2
838Hilliard Lyons Trust Company, LLC4,437+64,203+93,865+1
839Nicholas Company, Inc.4,403-24,484-24,555-8
840J.P. Morgan Trust Co of Delaware4,395+54,188+24,124-6
841Longleaf Partners Funds Trust4,387-104,877+64,599+3
842Putnam Advisory Co LLC4,381+84,042-14,069-0
843Mitsubishi UFJ Kokusai Asset Management Co., Ltd.4,381+74,111+24,025+5
844Haverford Trust Co4,380+64,127+34,010+1
845EverPoint Asset Management, LLCNA4,318-14,375+13
846New South Capital Management Inc4,316+34,189+04,173+3
847CI Global Investments Inc.4,311+44,146-34,289+4
848Fischer Francis Trees & Watts Inc4,287+44,104+73,846+++
849Clayton, Dubilier & Rice, LLC4,269-165,076+44,873+232
850Andra AP-fonden4,263+173,655-23,734-5
851Sarasin Asset Management Ltd4,255-64,533-54,767+10
852O’Shaughnessy Asset Management, LLC4,241+04,230-14,270+11
853MLP Investment Holdings, Inc.4,230+64,007+13,958+0
854Sentinel Asset Management, Inc.4,228+64,003-54,199-1
855RBC Global Asset Management (Uk) Ltd4,226+83,919+93,586+18
856SailingStone Capital Partners LLC4,224-154,987+34,842+2
857KBC Fund Management Ltd.4,208+04,199+163,622+31
858Apollo Management, L.P.4,207+462,876+202,399-6
859UBS Oconnor LLC4,202-44,355-306,223+37
860Veritable, L.P.4,198+34,091+33,989+2
861Arrowgrass Capital Partners (US) LP4,194+103,804-13,839-21
862Fjarde Ap-Fonden/Fourth Swedish National Pension Fund4,188-24,265-74,568+6
863Cedar Rock Capital Ltd4,184+63,958-34,084-3
864Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd.4,183+63,937+133,493+2
865Scharf Investments, LLC4,181-34,311+04,306-3
866Utah Retirement Systems4,180+53,975+33,864+3
867Shapiro Capital Management LLC4,174+73,899+43,763+4
868Dai-ichi Life Holdings, Inc.4,171+83,860+173,286-1
869Soros Fund Management LLC4,169+173,553-23,624+1
870Soros George4,169+173,553-23,624+1
871Center Coast Capital Advisors, LP4,168+63,935+53,746+5
872SRS Investment Management, LLC4,166+203,464-83,786+15
873ClariVest Asset Management LLC4,165+63,935+83,640+2
874Greenleaf Trust4,157+93,809+03,800-3
875Segall Bryant & Hamill, LLC4,138+43,984+23,898+3
876Meadow Creek Investment Management LLC4,138+73,863+++
877Markel Gayner Asset Management Corp4,117+73,840+73,591+2
878Voloridge Investment Management, LLC4,104-124,655+14,598+31
879Paloma Partners Advisors LP4,099-34,241+442,936-31
880Aew Capital Management Inc4,083-24,183-134,807+++
881Ares Management LLC4,079+1331,752+121,561+26
882Valmark Advisers, Inc.4,076+33,957-14,002+1
883Cantillon Capital Management LLP4,072+93,741-13,777+18
884Stephens Investment Management Group LLC4,059+143,574+73,356+10
885Axiom International Investors LLC/DE4,053+113,656-23,739+3
886Rockefeller & Co., Inc.4,052+23,962+33,837-5
887Wolverine Asset Management LLC4,042-74,365+143,828+4
888Banque Pictet & Cie SA4,042+63,816+03,815+3
889Canyon Capital Advisors LLC4,041+362,975+82,748+9
890York Capital Management Global Advisors, LLC4,018+143,511+172,993-10
891Douglas Lane & Associates, LLC4,014+23,920+53,751+8
892Sit Investment Associates Inc4,010+53,818+13,787+0
893Sit Investment Fixed Income Advisors Inc4,010+53,818+13,787+0
894Migdal Insurance Co Ltd4,008+63,791+93,491+2
895Glen Harbor Capital Management LLC4,005+93,688+++
896Personal Capital Advisors Corp3,973+183,359+132,969+14
897Samlyn Capital, LLC3,963-84,296+64,034+4
898Artal Group S.A.3,942+43,778-84,085-7
899Artal International Management S.A.3,942+43,778-84,085-7
900Artal International S.C.A.3,942+43,778-84,085-7
901Stichting Administratiekantoor Westend3,942+43,778-84,085-7
902Westend S.A.3,942+43,778-84,085-7
903TCW Asset Management Co LLC3,938-184,792+44,601+2
904Great Lakes Advisors, LLC3,933+23,851+33,732+0
905Peregrine Capital Management LLC3,932+23,855+03,837+12
906Zacks Investment Management3,932+133,484-13,535+8
907Zimmer Partners, LP3,930+253,152-133,622+9
908Melvin Capital Management LP3,922+313,002+52,858+23
909Shell Asset Management Co3,918+63,699-114,178-3
910Southernsun Asset Management, LLC3,915+03,915-24,004+5
911Mason Street Advisors, LLC3,894+53,697+53,510+2
912Donald Smith & Co., Inc.3,883+43,729+23,657-1
913Hound Partners, LLC3,878-54,087+193,428+6
914Banco Santander, S.A.3,877+23,795+++
915Hound Partners Offshore Fund, LP3,834-43,988+193,338+6
916Sennett Investments (Mauritius) Pte Ltd3,832+233,123-264,192-3
917Williams Jones & Associates LLC3,823+93,502+23,417+5
918Migdal Makefet Pension Funds & Provident Funds Ltd3,804+53,613+93,319+3
919PineBridge Investments, L.P.3,803+133,367+492,254+16
920Sasco Capital Inc/CT3,769-63,993-03,996-0
921Credit Agricole Corporate & Investment Bank3,760+203,133-23,206-11
922ACOF Operating Manager IV, LLC3,746+1511,490+371,085+58
923Camden Asset Management LP/CA3,744+83,466+63,269+12
924Edmond de Rothschild Holding S.A.3,738+53,573+93,280+5
925Partner Fund Management, L.P.3,737+223,059-73,295+23
926Hound Partners Long Master, LP3,734-23,818+203,176+2
927Advantus Capital Management Inc3,734-03,736+13,694+3
928Lee Thomas H Partners LP3,729+23,661-23,738+11
929Comgest Global Investors S.A.S.3,727+213,079-83,356+2
930Singapore Technologies Telemedia PTE Ltd3,725+23,665+223,016-10
931STT Communications Ltd3,725+23,665+223,016-10
932Kames Capital plc3,725+53,533-13,566+2
933Apex Capital ManagementNA3,724-104,155-1
934STT Crossing Ltd3,721+23,665+223,016-10
935Artemis Investment Management LLP3,717-03,717+43,577-3
936Eagle Global Advisors LLC3,702+13,661+43,538+4
937Dai-Ichi Life Insurance Company, Ltd3,691+93,378+++
938Baillie Gifford & Co Ltd3,690+73,462-23,533+6
939RiverFront Investment Group, LLC3,688+43,555-53,746-1
940PineBridge Investments LLC3,680+133,260+512,153+12
941Winton Group Ltd3,678+213,029-485,819-4
942Jefferies Investment Advisers, LLC3,676+13,645-13,685+6
943Credit Agricole Indosuez Wealth (Group)3,653+213,030+++
944Scout Investments, Inc.3,649+23,585+13,566-1
945TD Securities Inc3,648+1111,730-152,026+50
946Caxton Associates LP3,646+951,871-21,916-23
947Bristol John W & Co Inc/NY3,632+23,552-33,643+3
948Cushing Asset Management, LP3,626+93,339+73,133+11
949Hound Partners Concentrated Master, LP3,624-13,658+222,989+4
950Swan Global Investments, LLC3,620+173,103+92,845+11
951Platinum Investment Management Ltd3,609+63,397-214,286+6
952Hosking Partners LLP3,603+153,122+52,985+24
953Handelsbanken Fonder AB3,602+103,267-43,412+40
954Capstone Asset Management Co3,587+33,486+03,476+5
955City National Bank3,585+63,394+23,320+3
956Private Advisor Group, LLC3,576+173,051+242,452-1
957James Investment Research Inc3,562-83,869+23,776-4
958Mondrian Investment Partners Ltd3,554+33,462-154,088-3
959CPR Asset Management3,551+83,289+102,993-1
960DF Dent & Co Inc3,538-13,562-23,616+2
961Oppenheimer & Co Inc3,533+33,435+03,430+2
962Churchill Management Corp3,528+173,003+232,447+60
963Wolverine Trading, LLC3,515-144,090+93,749+25
964High Coast Limited Partnership3,515+13,480+212,867-4
965Squarepoint Ops LLC3,514+442,444+621,506-6
966Squarepoint Capital LLP3,514+442,444+621,506-6
967Montag & Caldwell, LLC3,492-164,136-134,758-3
968Tweedy Browne Co LLC3,483+93,202-43,322-7
969Chicago Equity Partners LLC3,483-73,762+43,617+6
970Todd Asset Management LLC3,476+43,332+13,309+6
971Walleye Trading LLC3,464+133,065+13,040+8
972Johnson Investment Counsel Inc3,459+63,254+43,128+3
973Zurich Insurance Group Ltd/FI3,454+93,159+62,983+4
974Valinor Management, L.P.3,436+33,349+152,905-3
975Corvex Management LP3,414-355,215-25,308-12
976BNY Mellon Investment Management Cayman Ltd3,403+43,285+++
977Hennessy Advisors Inc3,401+13,371-43,521+7
978GLG Partners LP3,400+53,231-143,751-3
979Silver Lake Group, L.L.C.3,399-83,694-244,836+1
980Zurich Life Assurance plc3,397+93,115+42,983+4
981Profuturo AFP S.A.3,389+352,514-223,207+12
982Jefferies LLC3,387-143,957-164,703+2
983Delta Lloyd NV3,330+53,184-13,222+8
984Delta Lloyd Asset Management N.V.3,330+53,184-13,222+8
985Hutchin Hill Capital, LP3,323+322,526-303,587+92
986Synovus Trust Co NA3,323+83,084+42,975-2
987British Airways Pensions Investment Management Ltd3,320-43,457+23,392+2
988Fiduciary Trust Co3,272+63,086+62,920+3
989FDx Advisors, Inc.3,270-63,477+452,405+9
990MFS Investment Management Co (LUX) S.A.R.L.3,268-03,278-03,283+1
991Luminus Management LLC3,266-63,457+63,246+19
992Starboard Value LP3,265-43,393+43,261+35
993Feld Peter A3,265-43,393+43,261+35
994Mitchell Mark R3,265-43,393+43,261+35
995Smith Jeffrey C3,265-43,393+43,261+35
996Starboard Principal Co GP LLC3,265-43,393+43,261+35
997Starboard Principal Co LP3,265-43,393+43,261+35
998Starboard Value GP LLC3,265-43,393+43,261+35
999Elkfork Partners LLC3,257+73,040+++
1,000Welch & Forbes LLC3,255-33,342+162,892-12
635 Reporting Managers — 365 Other Managers —
Top


Copyright 2017 Fran Finnegan & Company. All Rights Reserved.
AboutPrivacyRedactionsHelp — Wed, 28 Jun 03:40:23.1 GMT