SEC Info
HomeSearchMy InterestsHelpSign InPlease Sign In

Money Managers

   

The Top 1,000 Largest Managers, regardless of Sole or Shared Investment Discretion

This data is from Form 13F Filings, which may not include all Assets managed by a Manager, through yesterday.
  Assets Managed at Quarter Ended  ($Millions) Bottom
#Reporting Manager (in bold) or Other Manager 9/30/17Δ%6/30/17Δ%3/31/17Δ%


 
Sort in ascending order In descending order
1Vanguard Group Inc2,139,449+52,030,332+41,945,200+9
2BlackRock Inc.1,969,070+51,875,359+41,811,208+++
3State Street Corp1,158,957+31,130,532+11,120,952+5
4Ssga Funds Management Inc1,155,183+31,126,812+11,117,712+5
5State Street Global Advisors Trust Co1,153,636+++
6State Street Bank & Trust Co1,147,627+31,115,171-01,117,407+5
7State Street Global Advisors Ltd1,146,800+++----1,106,615+5
8State Street Global Advisors, Australia1,133,195+21,107,267+01,104,460+5
9State Street Global Advisors GmbH1,104,723+21,078,036+++
10State Street Global Advisors Asia Ltd1,069,473-01,073,928+11,065,109+5
11State Street Global Advisors (Japan) Co., Ltd.1,067,288+21,045,641+21,023,898+5
12State Street Global Advisors France, S.A.1,047,307+21,024,540+01,020,805+5
13Capital Group Companies Inc873,195+4836,582+1825,848+4
14Capital Research & Management Co856,206+4820,138+1808,960+4
15FMR LLC827,118+3804,644+2787,096+5
16BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.757,415+4726,235+2712,231+5
17Fidelity Management & Research Co/MA719,949+3702,103+2686,539+5
18FMR Co Inc696,089+3677,980+0676,674+5
19BlackRock Fund Advisors661,710+6621,716+6588,512+9
20Price T Rowe Associates Inc/MD584,795+5556,285+4533,806+6
21Bank of America Corp/DE579,988+28453,406-0454,534+9
22Wellington Management Group LLP453,012+3440,919+2431,270+4
23Capital World Investors441,486+4425,763+2418,311+5
24JPMorgan Chase & Co427,594+3414,266+3403,439+3
25Wellington Management Co LLP404,074+2394,844+2387,973+4
26Northern Trust Corp386,939+8356,712+3345,977+6
27Bank of New York Mellon Corp377,121+1372,256-2379,508+5
28Northern Trust Co364,599+9335,314+3324,962+6
29Goldman Sachs Group Inc343,704+4329,412+4315,408+6
30Morgan Stanley334,197+1331,408+2326,165+7
31Capital Research Global Investors331,235+4319,494+1317,038+3
32Wells Fargo & Company/MN322,915+4311,507+1307,748+9
33State Street Global Advisors Ireland Ltd312,577+1310,144+18263,127+6
34Geode Capital Management, LLC270,919+7254,285+4243,777+13
35Invesco Ltd.269,526+2265,426+0264,324+3
36Managed Account Advisors LLC248,289+67148,652-7159,445+12
37Massachusetts Financial Services Co/MA244,208+3238,250+5226,992+4
38Northern Trust Investments, Inc242,543+9222,847+4214,743+6
39J.P. Morgan Investment Management Inc.242,094+2237,958+3231,651-0
40Dimensional Fund Advisors LP231,743+6219,465+3212,270+4
41DFA Australia Ltd.226,921+6214,387+4207,099+5
42Dimensional Fund Advisors Ltd.222,449+6210,634+3203,520+5
43Ameriprise Financial Inc210,097+5199,776+3193,252+6
44Franklin Resources Inc203,982+2200,553+2197,034+2
45Columbia Management Investment Advisers, LLC201,303+3196,175+2193,035+4
46Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC193,667+4186,163+5176,682+8
47Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC192,966+4185,722+5176,530+8
48Royal Bank of Canada189,283+7176,192+4169,574+2
49Merrill Lynch, Pierce, Fenner & Smith Inc.188,473+14165,713+4159,049+4
50UBS Group AG186,261+6175,540+5167,776+1
51Berkshire Hathaway Inc180,723+10164,893-2167,497+11
52Buffett Warren E177,679+10162,144+0161,874+9
53AXA156,055+4150,570+2147,294+5
54Axa Assurances I A R D Mutuelle et al156,055+4150,570+2147,294+5
55Janus Henderson Group PLC156,030+6147,282+93414,244+5
56Prudential Financial Inc155,642-2159,231+3155,129+4
57Janus Capital Management LLC154,887+18131,093+0130,846+3
58Bank of America NA148,007+2144,422+2141,260+10
59Tiaa Cref Investment Management LLC146,222+3142,113+2138,976+4
60Deutsche Bank AG145,802+4139,959+3135,277+9
61Wells Fargo Clearing Services, LLC145,618+4139,425+2136,089+10
62Invesco Advisers, Inc.144,014+0143,610-1144,453-4
63Legg Mason, Inc.140,012+2137,244+2135,169+5
64Axa Assurances Vie Mutuelle et al134,360-11150,570+2147,294+5
65Intech Investment Management LLC133,680+5127,264+24437,031-3
66Legal & General Group PLC132,961+7123,774+5117,845+10
67Alliancebernstein L.P.132,901+3128,593+3125,198+5
68Axa Financial Inc132,842+2129,998+3126,578+5
69Mellon Capital Management Corp128,809+2125,703-6133,618+4
70UBS Financial Services Inc125,497+5119,036+5113,172+9
71Henderson Global Investors Ltd124,630+2122,326+75914,244+5
72Dodge & Cox124,338+5118,603+1117,721+5
73Henderson Fund Management LtdNA122,326+75914,244+5
74Henderson Global Investors Holdings LtdNA122,326+75914,244+5
75Henderson Investment Management LtdNA122,326+75914,244+5
76Primecap Management Co/CA120,820+4116,406+6110,174+8
77National Indemnity Co115,448+13102,567+1101,507+11
78Schwab Charles Investment Management Inc114,488+8106,418+799,901+9
79BlackRock Investment Management, LLC114,280+2111,967+1110,634+2
80Goldman Sachs Asset Management, L.P.113,192+5108,274+2106,336+4
81UBS Asset Management Americas Inc110,022+4105,532+5100,203+10
82Bank of Montreal/CAN108,134+5102,754+2100,664+13
83American Century Investment Management Inc105,273+2103,058+0103,038+4
84Clearbridge Investments, LLC103,978+2101,881+299,546+9
85Principal Financial Group Inc103,117+399,781+2083,100+5
86Principal Financial Services Inc102,701+399,429+2083,096+5
87Omam Inc.102,469+1101,430-0101,917+2
88Principal Global Investors102,026+398,687+2380,086+6
89Principal Life Insurance Co100,686+497,126+2080,819+6
90American Century Companies Inc98,843+296,688+096,317+4
91Jennison Associates LLC97,408+394,129+193,023+4
92Invesco PowerShares Capital Management LLC96,458+592,097+389,744+10
93PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.96,282+393,048+390,289+3
94Aqr Capital Management LLC95,449+1086,879+086,475+5
95Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC89,807+1181,255+2465,562-9
96Bank of New York Mellon89,709+387,047+087,031+4
97Franklin Advisers Inc89,182+386,341+086,001-0
98JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A.88,121+484,702+481,225+5
99Swiss National Bank87,812+484,308+580,371+27
100Allianz Asset Management GmbH87,524+583,072+182,440+1
101Renaissance Technologies LLC84,978+878,362+971,566+13
102Manufacturers Life Insurance Company, The83,839+281,990+478,959+12
103Manulife Financial Corp83,839+281,990+478,959+12
104Capital International Investors83,485+1174,880+273,611+6
105Wells Fargo Bank NA83,318+182,440+181,916+17
106OppenheimerFunds, Inc.82,944+182,374-283,873+5
107Blackrock Advisors LLC82,457+380,221-382,998-11
108Boston Partners81,673+379,386+079,023+3
109Credit Suisse AG81,370-182,049-990,409+8
110Neuberger Berman Group LLC79,888+377,777+077,450+4
111Baillie Gifford & Co78,990+674,339+868,723+13
112New York State Common Retirement Fund78,206+375,818+274,198+5
113Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC77,230+176,236-177,042-0
114Legal & General Investment Management America Inc77,215+772,297+469,823+4
115State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Co74,659+372,545+271,364+2
116Teachers Advisors, LLC74,272+471,620+468,922+8
117Sei Investments Co73,688+470,767+368,773+8
118Sunamerica Asset Management, LLC73,479-073,505+173,048+7
119APG Asset Management N.V.72,688+966,924+166,464+2
120APG Group72,688+966,924+166,464+2
121Stichting Pensioenfonds Abp72,688+966,924+166,464+2
122Nationwide Fund Advisors71,407+170,850-071,077+6
123Fisher Asset Management, LLC71,297+766,340+662,461+9
124Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings, Inc.70,859+468,163+564,719+6
125Nikko Asset Management Co., Ltd.70,831+468,139+564,695+6
126Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Asset Management Co., Ltd.70,149+467,714+564,519+6
127Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Bank Ltd69,971+467,558+564,326+5
128Citadel Advisors LLC69,570+963,838+361,872+24
129AXA Equitable Funds Management Group, LLC68,856+4647,269-147,528+7
130California Public Employees Retirement System67,266+862,441+261,265+3
131TD Asset Management Inc66,701+563,456+162,700+6
132PNC Bank, National Association65,603+363,614+262,480+3
133Millennium Management LLC61,682+1852,296+151,960+12
134Citigroup Inc61,227+1553,265-153,540-6
135LSV Asset Management60,625+856,148+254,870+1
136Harris Associates LP59,802+756,142+155,667+6
137Russell Investments Group, Ltd.59,200+457,088+455,125+8
138Mitsubishi UFJ Trust & Banking Corp58,297+455,825+254,609+5
139Schroder Investment Management Group57,557+455,470-055,642+7
140Quantitative Management Associates LLC56,937-1063,502+560,399+4
141Loomis Sayles & Co LP56,516+752,804+1346,933+0
142OFI Advisors LLC56,145+1050,825-151,187-3
143Voya Investments, LLC55,995+652,959+251,995+4
144Macquarie Group Ltd55,748+254,700-155,033+5
145Legal & General Investment Management Ltd55,732+851,464+748,010+20
146Standard Life Aberdeen plc54,843+++
147Artisan Partners Limited Partnership54,290+253,430+451,356+6
148HSBC Holdings PLC54,135+1447,459+1242,226+23
149RBC Global Asset Management Inc.53,509+750,145+149,685+5
150D.E. Shaw & Co., Inc.52,938+450,755+548,423+5
151D.E. Shaw & Co, L.P.52,938+450,755+548,423+5
152Macquarie Investment Management Business Trust52,504+251,674-152,112+5
153Manulife Asset Management (US) LLC52,072+251,135+548,708+2
154Susquehanna International Group, LLP51,222+1046,763+1939,425-4
155Lazard Asset Management LLC51,085+448,967-049,096+8
156Toronto Dominion Bank51,064-151,795-956,831+6
157Wells Capital Management Inc51,017+250,073-150,563-3
158Deutsche Asset Management Investmentgesellshaft50,760+846,987+1441,070+8
159UBS AG50,048+547,744+346,361+6
160Raymond James & Associates49,948+846,278+743,065+10
161Baillie Gifford Overseas Ltd49,241+845,803+942,052+15
162Barings LLC49,071+049,034-250,258+++
163Canada Pension Plan Investment Board48,946+1243,746+1438,345+39
164Allianz Global Investors U.S. LLC48,893+2638,707+038,682+9
165J.P. Morgan Securities LLC48,468+1044,235+442,399+3
166Barclays PLC48,226-249,041+347,451+19
167Voya Financial, Inc.48,031+446,079+344,907+4
168Ofi Global Institutional, Inc46,891+644,405+044,334+6
169Jackson National Asset Management LLC46,847-046,934-147,181+7
170Voya Investment Management LLC46,530+444,673+243,622+4
171ING Investment Management Co46,530+444,673+243,622+4
172Rhumbline Advisers45,992+543,811+242,810+8
173Susquehanna Securities45,735+842,501+1835,888-3
174Brighthouse Investment Advisers, LLC45,591-045,772-146,048+7
175Cornerstone Advisors, Inc.45,561-045,783-146,070+7
176Directed Services LLC45,407-045,583-145,867+7
177Pacific Life Fund Advisors LLC45,407-045,583-145,867+7
178Transamerica Asset Management, Inc.45,407-045,583-145,867+7
179Ofi Private Investments IncNA45,392-246,398+3
180California State Teachers Retirement System45,154-446,903-549,462+1
181Waddell & Reed Financial Inc44,922-145,401-347,021+3
182First Eagle Investment Management, LLC44,696+741,670+340,502+3
183First Trust Advisors LP44,526+243,672+541,640+8
184Victory Capital Management Inc44,508+442,720+242,007+6
185Northern Trust Global Investments Ltd43,867+442,139+241,309+5
186Morgan Stanley & Co. LLC43,551+1039,635-1244,848+1
187Caisse De Depot Et Placement Du Quebec43,337+641,031+240,221+2
188Putnam Investments LLC43,307+142,759+042,572+3
189Asset Management One Co., Ltd.42,597+939,178+338,087-3
190Perkins Investment Management, LLC42,354+5427,539+2318,330+3
191Envestnet Asset Management Inc41,797+1636,177+1631,250+13
192Nordea Investment Management AB41,613+539,700+537,810-0
193MFS Institutional Advisors, Inc.41,547+340,194+2631,861-7
194Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C.41,152+140,866+339,679+8
195RBC Capital Markets, LLC40,759+1136,690+1133,100+3
196Great West Life Assurance Co/CAN40,224+737,470+137,014+4
197Eaton Vance Management40,209+239,536+238,703+9
198New York State Teachers Retirement System40,063+239,162-039,235+2
199Strategic Advisers Inc39,918+637,546+934,456+17
200Alps Advisors Inc39,707+238,943+437,555+5
201Epoch Investment Partners, Inc.39,687+239,023-039,151+10
202BNP Paribas Arbitrage, SA39,674+2531,842-1336,618+83
203Putnam Investment Management LLC39,479+138,932-039,073+2
204Guggenheim Capital LLC39,216+437,753+236,895+6
205Morgan Stanley Investment Management Inc38,531-942,170+440,413+9
206BNP Paribas Securities Corp38,478+2530,718-1435,574+++
207Arrowstreet Capital, Limited Partnership37,957+1333,466+2127,672-2
208Henderson Global Investors (North America) Inc.37,548-69122,326+75914,244+5
209Cohen & Steers Capital Management Inc37,450-338,694+138,240+3
210Prudential PLC37,441+436,077+335,045+630
211Arrowstreet Capital Holding LLC37,394+1333,035+2127,278-2
212Franklin Mutual Advisers LLC37,314-037,484+236,891+3
213Ameriprise Financial Services, Inc.37,237+1233,113+930,467+23
214Jones Financial Companies LLLP36,760+933,853+930,937+14
215State Board of Administration of Florida Retirement System36,693+335,502+334,564+4
216Cohen & Steers Inc36,651-337,716+137,371+3
217Bny Mellon N.A.36,235+335,140+134,703+5
218Edward D. Jones & Co., L.P.35,835+932,962+1030,082+14
219Dreyfus Corp35,592+234,783-135,272+5
220Pictet Asset Management Ltd35,329+932,489+630,675+14
221Pictet Asset Management SA35,329+932,489+630,675+14
222Two Sigma Advisers, LP35,283+1630,299-130,501+17
223New York Life Investment Management LLC35,033+234,280-335,206-0
224Barclays Bank PLC35,018+433,540+14813,500+452
225Fil Ltd34,881+134,670-235,542+4
226Federated Investors Inc/PA34,859+034,731-135,019+5
227Evercore Trust Company, N.A.34,587+532,803+232,294+4
228RBC Dominion Securities Inc.34,363+931,482+530,032+5
229Lord, Abbett & Co. LLC34,246+233,668+133,416+1
230United Services Automobile Association34,114+432,792+431,584+6
231USAA Asset Management Co34,114+432,792+431,584+6
232Usaa Capital Corp34,114+432,792+431,584+6
233Usaa Investment Corp34,114+432,792+431,584+6
234Usaa Investment Management Co34,114+432,792+431,584+6
235State of Wisconsin Investment Board33,849+930,984+2025,887+12
236Sands Capital Management, LLC33,380+033,264+431,842+11
237BlackRock Japan Co. Ltd32,472+530,842+629,164-4
238Geneva Capital Management LLC32,334+1228,958+2887,466-3
239Citigroup Financial Products Inc.32,148+2326,221+724,429-3
240Citigroup Global Markets Holdings Inc.32,148+2326,221+724,429-3
241Morgan Stanley Capital Services LLC31,737-533,442-936,820-7
242Amundi Pioneer Asset Management Inc31,401+330,485+329,678+4
243US Bancorp/DE31,220+429,970+329,192+5
244Nuveen Investments, Inc30,939-131,362-231,844-3
245US Bank National Association30,924+429,740+329,002+5
246Brown Advisory Inc30,157-832,714+1229,319+5
247Vanguard Fiduciary Trust Co30,100+329,268-330,267+5
248Aberdeen Asset Management PLC/UKNA29,979+728,122+8
249JPMorgan Asset Management (UK) Ltd29,971+827,856+426,913+38
250Fidelity (Canada) Asset Management ULC29,615+927,155-327,864+2
251Credit Agricole SA28,991-430,213-230,700-1
252Geico Corp28,888+4420,089+119,834+7
253Stifel Financial Corp28,812+727,043+525,830+10
254Security Investors LLC28,771+228,302+327,505+5
2551832 Asset Management L.P.28,545+2922,093-2127,965-53
256Cohen & Steers UK Ltd28,543-329,372+029,313+7
257Thrivent Financial for Lutherans28,306+1724,093+423,095+3
258American International Group Inc28,284+128,038+327,309+5
259LPL Financial LLC28,273+726,356+7914,684+12
260Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group Inc28,216+726,444+225,940+2
261FIL Investments International28,128-228,629-429,855+3
262William Blair Investment Management, LLC27,924+227,490+426,491+6
263Amundi27,897+626,348-226,939-3
264Robeco Institutional Asset Management B.V.27,755+526,409+126,043+14
265Brown Advisory LLC27,745-930,394+1526,515+5
266Jackson Square Partners, LLC27,487+725,684+2620,339+5
267Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc.27,209+825,091-526,409+7
268Citigroup Global Markets Inc.26,678+2321,619+720,211-3
269Magellan Asset Management Ltd26,544+1123,837+522,655+6
270Franklin Advisory Services LLC26,514+026,391+126,176+1
271Citibank, N.A.26,157+724,368-826,474-9
272Citicorp26,157+724,368-826,474-9
273Allianz Global Investors GmbH26,042+424,935+224,354+4
274Two Sigma Investments, LP25,920+424,853-827,064+16
275Eagle Capital Management LLC25,889+125,557+424,473+4
276Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation Trust25,750+1223,094+2218,862-1
277Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLC25,386+224,913-325,559+3
278Panagora Asset Management Inc25,256+124,928+324,095+10
279Ivy Investment Management Co25,126+025,085-025,127+5
280Acadian Asset Management LLC25,123+324,372-024,379+6
281Bessemer Group Inc25,065+124,817+323,980+10
282State of New Jersey Common Pension Fund D25,045+324,343+223,959+3
283UBS Global Asset Management Uk Ltd24,612+723,011+322,330+9
284Parnassus Investments/CA24,408+323,720+1121,427+6
285Walter Scott & Partners Ltd24,343+124,072-124,246+5
286Charles Schwab Investment Advisory, Inc.24,332+1620,955+1817,757+23
287Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Co24,247+822,467+920,609+15
288Bank of Nova Scotia24,054-324,839-1428,887+17
289DZ BANK AG Deutsche Zentral Genossenschafts Bank, Frankfurt am Main24,019+1221,488-121,739+6
290BMO Asset Management Inc.23,623+622,278+1519,403+9
291Davis Selected Advisers23,496+322,854-123,185+2
292Ajo, LP23,433-224,014-324,802-1
293BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.23,292+721,719-122,012+3
294STRS Ohio23,291+422,445-323,085+2
295Investec Asset Management Ltd22,781+821,002+420,246+6
296Union Asset Management Holding AG22,683+1120,505+220,069+3
297Balyasny Asset Management LLC22,565+621,366+1119,241+20
298Glenmede Trust Co NA22,555+920,62920,629+12
299Virtus Investment Advisers, Inc.22,524+621,303+420,503+4
300Fiera Capital Corp22,422+321,857+920,097+7
301Atlantic Trust Group, LLC22,368+4015,927+015,919+5
302AT Investment Advisers, Inc.22,354+4015,920+015,911+5
303Chevy Chase Trust Holdings, Inc.22,074+620,895+320,372+8
304Fayez Sarofim & Co22,029+121,716+221,284+1
305Edgewood Management LLC21,756+720,404+1417,928+18
306Korea Investment Corp21,643+121,454+620,157-3
307Creative Planning21,528+919,755+818,306+12
308Credit Suisse Funds AG21,412-021,449+021,418-2
309Fred Alger Management Inc21,380+220,938+420,092+9
310Icahn Carl C21,251+919,554-219,937-11
311Chevy Chase Trust Co/Adv21,244+++
312Brookfield Asset Management Inc.21,155+919,432+1317,184-2
313Bamco Inc/NY21,073+819,575+418,885+6
314Credit Suisse Capital LLC21,070-1123,755-1728,725+9
315HSBC Bank PLC20,524+3015,801+1813,416+33
316Lone Pine Capital LLC20,336+319,673+319,012-1
317PGGM Investments20,281+419,545+119,339-1
318Atlantic Trust Company, N.A.20,052+3414,927+014,894+5
319Deutsche Investment Management Americas Inc19,877+918,277-1020,236+1
320Waddell & Reed Financial Services Inc19,796-320,316-721,894+2
321Waddell & Reed Inc/KS19,796-320,316-721,894+2
322Waddell & Reed Investment Management Co19,796-320,316-721,894+2
323State of Tennessee, Treasury Department19,680-620,860+120,595+11
324Point72 Asset Management, L.P.19,587+1616,904-818,336-3
325Van Eck Associates Corp19,576+718,291-1922,683+13
326QS Investors, LLC19,554+418,722+018,665+52
327I.G. Investment Management, Ltd.19,494+119,370-119,566+3
328Sei Trust Co19,492+418,721+418,074+10
329CIBC World Markets Inc.19,393-1222,091-2429,077+7
330Public Employees Retirement System of Ohio19,254+618,195+217,806-0
331Sanders Capital, LLC19,198+618,028+1116,239+4
332Retirement Systems of Alabama19,183+318,571+218,133+5
333Pzena Investment Management LLC19,100+418,437+317,900+1
334Baron Capital Management Inc/NY19,078+817,679+417,039+8
335Columbia Insurance Co19,063+2715,000+314,585+12
336Diamond Hill Capital Management Inc18,989+218,537+417,861+4
337Brown Brothers Harriman & Co18,771+218,443+018,427+1
338Manulife Asset Management Ltd18,765+617,731-017,791+63
339Winslow Capital Management, LLC18,601-2624,974-2232,005+2
340Aviva PLC18,583+417,890+217,472+4
341Mackenzie Financial Corp18,533+317,956+517,090+2
342Longview Partners (Guernsey) Ltd18,513+717,341+1315,376+2
343Longview Partners LLP18,513+717,341+1315,376+2
344Suntrust Banks Inc18,463+218,080+417,427+5
345M&T Bank Corp18,432+916,938+216,561+3
346National Pension Service18,173+816,789+1214,938+2
347HSBC Global Asset Management (UK) Ltd18,163+1815,375-716,593+8
348Harding Loevner LP17,871+816,610+615,624+7
349Aperio Group, LLC17,807+816,448+1114,810+12
350AMP Capital Investors Ltd17,782+516,868+016,792+2
351Atlanta Capital Management Co LLC17,674+417,067+516,269+4
352First Manhattan Co17,462+217,150+216,835+2
353Eagle Asset Management Inc17,448+516,571+415,899+4
354Gabelli Funds LLC17,439+416,827-116,961+1
355Threadneedle Asset Management Holdings Ltd17,401+616,487+316,001+2
356Los Angeles Capital Management & Equity Research Inc17,346+915,937+1613,725+7
357Glenview Capital Management, LLC17,235+1215,413+215,053+2
358Temasek Holdings (Private) Ltd17,175+1115,514+1613,411+7
359Templeton Global Advisors Ltd17,138-117,246+915,879+11
360Capital Group International Inc16,989+316,444-316,888+5
361Fiduciary Management Inc/WI16,918+116,687-417,294+6
362Wells Fargo Advisors Financial Network, LLC16,913+416,193+016,153+9
363Aviva Investors Global Services Ltd16,894+416,317+216,032+3
364Boston Co Asset Management LLC16,881+116,776+416,089+3
365Keybank National Association/OH16,865+116,719+016,664+4
366Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC16,729-617,791+417,176-5
367Jarislowsky, Fraser Ltd16,687+615,796+015,791+1
368Commonwealth Equity Services, Inc16,675+615,725+514,935+10
369Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd.16,660+915,220-015,235+5
370Fiam LLC16,586-116,700-116,938+7
371Stifel Nicolaus & Co Inc/MO16,403+615,427+714,436+12
372Swedbank16,353+1014,928+614,137+12
373Swedbank Robur Fonder AB16,351+1014,926+614,135+12
374Blackstone Group L.P.16,268+5510,486-1913,025-19
375Teacher Retirement System of Texas16,259+1214,500+314,010+1
376Orbis Allan Gray Ltd16,210+215,918+914,637+5
377Tiaa, FSB16,199+1014,704+++
378Gamco Investors, Inc. et al16,166+315,652-115,791-0
379Orbis Investment Management Ltd16,110+215,813+914,527+6
380Bessemer Trust Co National Association16,059+115,949+315,532+8
381CIBC Asset Management Inc15,978+1014,475-114,554+5
382Metropolitan Life Insurance Co/NY15,974+1014,481+014,422+4
383Loews Corp15,941+115,754+415,113+5
384Nuveen Asset Management, LLC15,855-416,441-617,561-14
385Brandywine Global Investment Management, LLC15,840+115,727-115,820+0
386Newton Investment Management Ltd15,801+015,799-216,171+6
387Nuveen Fund Advisors, LLC15,771-316,209-817,550-14
388NN Investment Partners Holdings N.V.15,704+4510,836+310,556-1
389D.E. Shaw Investment Management, L.L.C.15,659+1213,958+613,128+5
390Raymond James Financial Services Advisors, Inc.15,629+814,459+1013,124+10
391Marshall Wace North America L.P.15,610+1413,682+812,673+++
392PPM America Inc/IL15,498+514,740-315,238+++
393Viking Global Investors LP15,444+414,848-3422,638+3
394PNC Bancorp Inc.15,356+614,509+1013,172+1
395Tortoise Capital Advisors, L.L.C.15,301-115,431-516,310+5
396Royce & Associates LP15,088+015,085-115,292-2
397TimesSquare Capital Management, LLC14,920-415,526+115,391+3
398Aberdeen Asset Managers Ltd14,909+768,492+58,121+10
399Bridgewater Associates, LP14,906+3710,919+248,818-16
400Fidelity Institutional Asset Management Trust Co14,699+214,390+114,192+4
401Federated Equity Management Co of Pennsylvania14,695-214,935-014,971-2
402Tiger Global Management LLC14,643+2811,461+169,862+24
403Blair William & Co/IL14,626+114,519+713,585+11
404M&G Investment Management Ltd14,614+214,301+813,236+++
405Daiwa Securities Group Inc.14,598-615,471-315,904+2
406Numeric Investors LLC14,481+1412,728+412,291+2
407TCI Fund Management Ltd14,455+913,277+1311,708+23
408Nomura Holdings Inc14,295-414,956+2811,715-20
409Gardner Russo & Gardner LLC14,142+413,553+512,925+9
410Union Investment Privatfonds GmbH14,128+813,033+612,333+3
411Daiwa Asset Management Co. Ltd14,100-615,038+++434-97
412Thornburg Investment Management Inc14,011+713,151+712,312-5
413Fifth Third Bancorp13,978+313,584+313,228+7
414Fifth Third Bank13,978+313,584+313,228+7
415Northwestern Mutual Wealth Management Co13,977+1212,454+1310,995+19
416London Co of Virginia13,956-514,726-315,229+4
417First Republic Investment Management, Inc.13,955+513,228+212,973+12
418Jane Street Group, LLC13,930+812,934+1910,877+5
419Frontier Capital Management Co LLC13,910+113,720+113,575+4
420Iridian Asset Management LLC/CT13,903+313,479+113,290+1
421Public Employees Retirement Association of Colorado13,871+213,589+313,170+5
422Comerica Bank13,820+313,361+113,177+4
423Vanguard Investments Australia, Ltd.13,818+613,057+412,504+13
424Vontobel Asset Management Inc13,795+612,963+1111,730+3
425Soroban Capital Partners LP13,386-413,872+1911,639+23
426Baird Robert W & Co Inc/WI13,259+412,765+312,365+7
427Baird Financial Group, Inc.13,258+412,764+312,365+7
428Beutel, Goodman & Co Ltd.13,174+1911,033-311,360+1
429SunTrust Bank13,107+112,921+212,640+0
430Rreef America LLC13,064-313,488+1911,344+1
431Westfield Capital Management Co LP13,019+1111,732+111,648+2
432First Pacific Advisors, LLC13,016-113,192+612,460-1
433Invesco Canada Ltd13,011+512,376-112,506+3
434Trian Fund Management, L.P.12,984-213,267-013,333+20
435Garden Edward P12,984-213,267-013,333+20
436May Peter W12,984-213,267-013,333+20
437Peltz Nelson12,984-213,267-013,333+20
438Trian Fund Management GP, LLC12,984-213,267-013,333+20
439Carmignac Gestion12,949+512,320-513,020+1
440USS Investment Management Ltd12,944+2110,713+487,234+11
441British Columbia Investment Management Corp12,943+312,529-112,605+11
442Calamos Advisors LLC12,929+412,410-212,689+1
443Aristotle Capital Management, LLC12,913+712,059+911,062+8
444Analytic Investors, LLC12,833+2510,295-210,504+10
445DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale12,832+212,584+1510,913+16
446Select Equity Group, L.P.12,775-713,797+313,401+13
447Cornerstone Capital Management Holdings LLC.12,741+012,730-212,964-0
448Sei Investments Management Corp12,733+2510,178+99,373+14
449Thomaspartners, Inc.12,724+711,853+711,070+17
450TCW Group Inc12,641+512,058+012,010-10
451Westwood Holdings Group Inc12,592+312,262-012,288+0
452Deka Investment GmbH12,502+312,174+1510,587+19
453Polen Capital Management LLC12,422+911,434+610,747+18
454Public Sector Pension Investment Board12,406+379,024-99,950+3
455Schroder Investment Management North America Inc/DE12,395+312,054-112,166+11
456Amundi Asset Management12,383+511,741+209,783-11
457State Treasurer State of Michigan12,350-713,236+212,935+3
458Baker Bros. Advisors LP12,331+811,438-612,221+20
459Coatue Management LLC12,243+1011,094+710,378+23
460Veritas Asset Management LLP12,229-412,804+1611,081+18
461Highmark Capital Management Inc/CA12,217+511,686-111,801+5
462Fidelity Management & Research (Hong Kong) Ltd11,991+910,979+238,903+23
463Jane Street Capital, LLC11,976+411,493+229,450+13
464APG Asset Management US Inc.11,959+111,868-011,896-1
465Morgan Stanley Investment Management Ltd11,937+011,921+811,083+15
466Alyeska Investment Group, L.P.11,929+711,143-611,845+1
467Alyeska Master Fund 2, L.P.11,929+711,143-611,845+1
468Alyeska Master Fund, L.P.11,929+711,143-611,845+1
469Third Point LLC11,897+511,282+1110,155-0
470BNP Paribas Asset Management Holding S.A.11,815+511,295+410,907+5
471United Capital Financial Advisers, LLC11,792+611,168+410,732+4
472Standard Life Investments (USA) Ltd11,767+111,658+211,398+10
473Mawer Investment Management Ltd.11,726+810,836+510,357+10
474HighTower Advisors, LLC11,722+511,179+710,449+14
475OFI SteelPath, Inc.11,698-312,021-913,203+7
476Ngam Advisors, L.P.11,697+211,440-1814,008+6
477Calc III LP11,684+1510,159-010,170+1
478Wedge Capital Management LLP/NC11,681+311,312-011,325+1
479Vulcan Value Partners, LLC11,676+411,220-311,582+3
480Manning & Napier Advisors LLC11,673+011,632-1012,898-16
481Alecta Pensionsforsakring, Omsesidigt11,660+311,306+111,153+3
482American Beacon Advisors, Inc.11,644+211,394+011,372-1
483Westwood Management Corp/TX11,623+111,551-111,659+8
484Gateway Investment Advisers LLC11,550+411,156+210,908+2
485Ziegler Capital Management, LLC11,546+710,816-210,988+6
486Highfields Capital Management LP11,496-1112,874+2010,712-6
487Jacobson Jonathon S11,496-1112,874+2010,712-6
488Toronto Dominion (New York) LLC11,454+189,701+69,159-10
489King Luther Capital Management Corp11,418+311,057+210,876+3
490Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb Inc11,415+610,810+210,602-0
491Bmo Asset Management Corp.11,262+910,305-611,003+4
492Elliott Management Corp11,255+189,533+307,335-4
493Elliott Associates, L.P.11,255+189,533+307,335-4
494Elliott International, L.P.11,255+189,533+307,335-4
495Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management LLC11,238+1110,151+99,304+10
496Barclays Capital Inc11,232+179,607+29,449-4
497Egerton Capital (UK) LLP11,182+129,975+89,247+12
498Independent Franchise Partners LLP11,159+011,146+610,471+5
499Temasek Capital (Private) Ltd11,055+268,789+316,689+38
500Coatue Offshore Master Fund LP11,051+119,980+89,220+18
501Letko, Brosseau & Associates Inc11,048+810,227-410,679-2
502Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB (publ)11,039+610,399-2213,344+60
503PNC Capital Advisors, LLC11,019+210,851+010,808+7
504KBC Group NV11,017+610,347-711,077+10
505KBC Asset Management NV11,017+610,347-711,077+10
506KBC Bank NV11,017+610,347-711,077+10
507SEB Investment Management AB10,954+610,311-2213,146+60
508Betterment LLC10,940+149,574+158,309+23
509SG Americas Securities, LLC10,927+310,598-511,148-5
510Ci Investments Inc.10,902+189,227+58,776-4
511ProShare Advisors LLC10,881+810,038+59,561+6
512Natixis10,848+238,798+108,024-18
513Fiduciary Trust Co International10,806+310,472+310,146+7
514Blackrock Capital Management Inc10,806+410,406+310,098+6
515Zurcher Kantonalbank (Zurich Cantonalbank)10,751+610,160+010,144+5
516Virtus Fund Advisers, LLC10,698-411,107-611,826-9
517Oz Management LP10,687+510,208-410,602+18
518Her Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta Investment Management Corp10,687+110,629-911,649+6
519Sterling Capital Management LLC10,643+310,377-210,628-4
520Lilly Endowment Inc10,563+310,227-210,488+14
521Burgundy Asset Management Ltd.10,558+010,547+310,269-3
522Orbimed Advisors LLC10,413+109,506+88,791+13
523Generation Investment Management LLP10,408+69,820+89,134+5
524Milliman Financial Risk Management LLC10,379+210,132+110,003+1
525Yacktman Asset Management LP10,347+110,275-410,710-3
526Fundsmith LLP10,328+89,537+118,607+13
527PointState Capital LP10,287+198,613+18,524+40
528Commonwealth Bank of Australia10,268+39,935+99,147+12
529Colonial Holding Co Ltd10,268+39,935+99,142+12
530Commonwealth Insurance Holdings Ltd10,268+39,935+99,142+12
531Seletar Investments Pte Ltd10,224+287,988+296,205+41
532Earnest Partners LLC10,155+39,834+59,375+2
533Findlay Park Partners LLP10,107+39,799+49,420+15
534Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLC10,026+79,334-09,337+5
535Boston Advisors LLC9,988+39,691+49,327-0
536ValueAct Holdings, L.P.9,977-1111,194-611,944-2
537ValueAct Capital Management, L.P.9,977-1111,194-611,944-2
538Alphagen Capital Ltd.9,962-92122,326+75914,244+5
539Colonial First State Group Ltd9,936+39,604+506,385+13
540Pacific Investment Management Co LLC9,915+79,241+128,270-14
541City National Rochdale, LLC9,850+59,393+58,951+6
542Standard Life Investments Ltd9,840-6729,682-230,354+5
543Aranda Investments Pte. Ltd.9,789+337,335+345,486+47
544Federated Global Investment Management Corp9,779+09,772-410,204+12
545Farallon Capital Management LLC9,752+108,874+88,209+20
546Harvest Fund Advisors LLC9,638-19,711-810,562+9
547Old Mutual Global Investors (UK) Ltd.9,631+168,273+177,079+22
548Flossbach Von Storch AG9,530+98,731+356,481+6
549Lansdowne Partners (Uk) LLP9,498-1711,474-011,480+2
550Thompson Siegel & Walmsley LLC9,361-19,461-29,679+11
551Westwood Trust9,332-1711,207-311,603+3
552Invesco Asset Management Ltd9,320-1010,325-010,358+4
553Edelman Financial Services, LLC9,313+68,819+48,487+7
554Wolverine Holdings, L.P.9,241+78,600+147,557-11
555CNH Partners LLC9,236+19,145+58,690-10
556Aberdeen Asset Investments Ltd9,224-810,047+119,060+3
557Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc.9,220+88,515+87,889+10
558Agf Investments Inc.9,159+58,731-59,175+6
559Renaissance Group LLC9,156+108,359+28,226+11
560AMF Pensionsforsakring AB9,140+48,7588,758+2
561Bahl & Gaynor Inc9,131+48,764+18,715+6
562Factory Mutual Insurance Co9,121+58,646+28,443+0
563MFS Investment Management K.K.9,115+19,050+68,544+3
564Rothschild Asset Management Inc9,088+38,859+28,721+11
565Orbimed Capital LLC9,073+78,473+97,755+11
566Cbre Clarion Securities LLC9,034-59,461-610,111-7
567Cibc World Markets Corp8,943+118,079-2711,011+17
568Brown Capital Management LLC8,921+18,824+98,104+10
569Vaughan Nelson Investment Management, L.P.8,919+18,830-29,008+0
570Causeway Capital Management LLC8,904+108,069+97,381+29
571Nisa Investment Advisors, LLC8,888+48,509+18,417+2
572Manulife Asset Management (North America) Ltd8,869+38,619+18,561+11
573Wellington Management International Ltd8,805+117,926+117,131+10
574Regions Financial Corp8,804+38,520+18,447+3
575Par Capital Management Inc8,802-18,903+88,227+8
576Assetmark, Inc8,793+117,948+47,613+12
577Franklin Templeton Investments Corp8,777+68,300+67,857+6
578Janney Montgomery Scott LLC8,775+108,008+77,511+13
579Natixis Global Asset Management, L.P.8,775-4014,632-114,708+1
580Bridgeway Capital Management Inc8,763+68,304+18,260+8
581Quantitative Investment Management, LLC8,763+326,647+16,583+66
582Omers Administration Corp8,759+117,917+57,512+40
583Mairs & Power Inc8,618+18,559+18,452+5
584Ariel Investments, LLC8,614+28,457-18,505-0
585Cantillon Capital Management LLC8,596+78,009+27,822+10
586TD Waterhouse Private Investment Counsel Inc.8,578+78,034+57,623+6
587Kohlberg Kravis Roberts & Co. L.P.8,576-28,759+575,564-11
588ArrowMark Colorado Holdings LLC8,576+87,968+97,313+16
589MFS International (U.K.) Ltd.8,537-129,672+29,471+5
590Wellington Management Canada LLC8,479+28,280+28,136-2
591Champlain Investment Partners, LLC8,475+48,183+87,607+5
592Tocqueville Asset Management L.P.8,447+18,343+28,203+5
593HNA Tourism Group Co., Ltd.8,428+97,711+77,204+++
594Icahn Capital LP8,377+77,827-98,612+0
595Arizona State Retirement System8,369+167,217+17,120+5
596Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P.8,344+117,547+176,471-17
597Teachers Retirement System of the State of Kentucky8,325+47,990+17,950+1
598Southeastern Asset Management Inc/TN8,317-99,109-79,839-5
599Schafer Cullen Capital Management Inc8,308+38,037+37,785+6
600Virginia Retirement Systems et al8,217+37,986+37,759+8
601Sentry Investments Corp.8,182+28,058+27,923+4
602Sentry Investments Inc.8,182+28,058+27,923+4
603Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc.8,174+77,633+47,332+11
604Polar Capital LLP8,174+117,348+126,571+11
605Hexavest Inc.8,164+67,693-98,410+15
606AMG Funds LLC8,142+47,792-07,818+6
607TD Ameritrade Investment Management, LLC8,092+87,475+106,790+13
608Wilmington Trust Co8,076+166,974-17,043+1
609Jacobs Levy Equity Management, Inc8,055+67,616-37,859-6
610Affiliated Managers Group, Inc.8,023-48,315-28,490-5
611Baupost Group LLC/MA8,023-88,753+38,493+11
612Smith Asset Management Group LP7,987+67,538-17,588+3
613Golden Capital Management, LLC7,973+37,709-17,795+1
614HBK Investments LP7,972-199,883+39,610+29
615Sustainable Growth Advisers, LP7,908+67,466+146,532+16
616Davenport & Co LLC7,893+47,567+87,006+1
617Maverick Capital Ltd7,881-17,976+27,838+2
618Windhaven Investment Management, Inc.7,874+17,804-68,277-6
619Capital Bank & Trust Co7,840+37,629+++
620Kayne Anderson Capital Advisors LP7,819-108,659-1410,031+3
621Texas Permanent School Fund7,794+37,593-17,670+2
622Northern Cross, LLC7,766+07,759+57,369+9
623Alkeon Capital Management LLC7,747+126,890+195,799+14
624Nomura Asset Management Co Ltd7,744+47,433+57,101+28
625BT Investment Management Ltd7,686+116,905+2971,740-28
626Lyrical Asset Management LP7,669+87,106+146,237+11
627NFJ Investment Group LLCNA7,661-128,694-14
628Wellington Management Japan Pte Ltd7,661+27,486+166,455+2
629Employees Retirement System of Texas7,636+37,388+17,324-0
630Wealthfront Inc7,624+176,538+195,500+24
631Longview Asset Management, LLC7,572+47,274+66,887+7
632Ontario Teachers Pension Plan Board7,544-98,279-48,621-7
633Hershey Trust Co7,526-57,887-28,020+6
634DnB Asset Management AS7,518+106,859+86,363+17
635Senator Investment Group LP7,515-158,876+98,136+24
636TCW Investment Management Co LLC7,505+27,356-57,723-6
637RBC Global Asset Management (U.S.)7,489+57,149+36,930-4
638Credit Suisse International7,465+86,931-107,695+48
639Martingale Asset Management LP7,451+57,083+26,922-2
640Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc.7,445+96,801+165,854+10
641Gulf International Bank (UK) Ltd7,423+57,048+36,845+5
642Commerzbank Aktiengesellschaft/FI7,412+285,787-126,601+0
643Jensen Investment Management Inc7,401+17,302+27,139+5
644Wasatch Advisors Inc7,366+37,174+66,784+2
645Commerce Bank7,359+37,130+27,014+5
646BB&T Securities, LLC7,334+76,885-67,327+7
647Brookfield Asset Management Private Institutional Capital Adviser US, LLC7,307+106,623-26,728-5
648MFS Investment Management Canada Ltd7,274+27,116+46,855+1
649Fiera Capital Inc.7,173+17,081+116,407+175
650Duff & Phelps Investment Management Co7,137+36,937-27,068+2
651WCM Investment Management/CA7,129+106,487-238,454+13
652Gilder Gagnon Howe & Co LLC7,113+56,764+145,930+17
653DSM Capital Partners LLC7,053+56,742+106,128+6
654NWQ Investment Management Company, LLC7,046-57,397-37,589+1
655C WorldWide Group Holding A/S7,035+76,586+125,906+14
656Brookfield Investment Management Inc.7,030-07,063+96,471-3
657Oaktree Capital Management LP7,021+106,377-56,728-3
658Thrivent Asset Management, LLC7,014+46,739+46,491+4
659National Fire & Marine Insurance Co7,002+36,782+16,710+25
660Scotia Capital Inc.6,959+195,861+25,722-1
661Dunearn Investments (Mauritius) Pte Ltd6,948+235,654+244,546+21
662Capital Fund Management S.A.6,938+56,629+26,525+7
663Appaloosa LP6,930+36,738+175,769+6
664Blackstone Management Partners L.L.C.6,909+4541,246-371,981-33
665Akre Capital Management LLC6,843+116,152+16,083+12
666Pentwater Capital Management LP6,831+96,286+245,055+36
667Gotham Asset Management, LLC6,812-47,130-97,876+1
668Scopus Asset Management, L.P.6,810+136,015+204,998+40
669Cambiar Investors LLC6,792+06,780+36,567+3
670Commonwealth of Pennsylvania Public School Empls Retrmt Sys6,780+46,528+115,908+10
671Federated Investment Counseling6,775+36,605+26,497+9
672Guardian Capital LP6,764+66,401-36,568-3
673Columbia Wanger Asset Management LLC6,762-47,008-27,121-0
674Laurion Capital Management LP6,716+145,896+314,502+44
675Colonial First State Asset Management (Australia) Ltd6,713+06,689+125,956+9
676Baillie Gifford & Co Ltd6,708+654,057+103,690+7
677Assenagon Asset Management S.A.6,693+3701,425+71,333-33
678EdgePoint Investment Group Inc.6,687+66,315+75,920-1
679Centersquare Investment Management Inc6,687+66,300+26,199-3
680Canyon Capital Advisors LLC6,678+106,050+504,041+36
681Hermes Investment Management Ltd6,674+96,140-16,181+6
682Greenhaven Associates Inc6,664+16,612+56,299+6
683Oaktree Capital Group Holdings GP, LLC6,647+96,081-66,461-3
684Oaktree Capital Group Holdings, L.P.6,647+96,081-66,461-3
685Oaktree Capital Group, LLC6,647+96,081-66,461-3
686Oaktree Holdings, Inc.6,647+96,081-66,461-3
687C WorldWide Asset Management Fondsmaeglerselskab A/S6,642+76,201+125,539+17
688Invesco Investment Advisers, LLC6,628-67,080-77,636-4
689Russell Investments Trust Co6,624+76,184-06,184+3
690Levin Capital Strategies, L.P.6,601+16,511+26,398-3
691Kensico Capital Management Corp6,592+16,504+86,021+4
692Re Advisers Corp6,572+36,394+26,268-1
693Lasalle Investment Management Securities LLC6,551-177,901-88,560-10
694Congress Asset Management Co/MA6,469+165,589+75,232+10
695Fort Washington Investment Advisors Inc/OH6,463+26,347+26,241+4
696BTIM Corp.6,422+36,223-36,437+1
697Sumitomo Mitsui Asset Management Company, Ltd6,411+46,145+45,923+14
698Ayco Co LP6,395+56,069+334,558+8
699Advisor Group, Inc.6,353+125,689+154,947+12
700Advisory Research Inc6,283-16,343-66,784+1
701Santa Barbara Asset Management, LLC6,279+65,949+25,814+5
702Cramer Rosenthal McGlynn LLC6,269-46,550-06,568-3
703WELLCOME TRUST Ltd (THE) as trustee of the WELLCOME TRUST6,261+75,876+65,556+12
704Wilmington Trust, National Association6,243+55,921+25,795+1
705Apollo Management Holdings, L.P.6,221-06,247+314,760+44
706Greenlight Capital Inc6,193-06,198-66,622+32
707TPG Group Holdings (SBS) Advisors, Inc.6,179-167,339-118,290-10
708Eminence Capital, LP6,178+55,875+55,572-13
709Amundi Japan Holding Ltd.6,170+16,081+16,027+5
710Amundi Japan Ltd.6,170+16,081+16,027+5
7111919 Investment Counsel, LLC6,165+45,944+25,817+4
712Fidelity Management Trust Co6,144-66,558-56,934+1
713Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund6,142+55,834+145,121+6
714Foresters Investment Management Company, Inc.6,136+35,945+45,692+1
715Sennett Investments (Mauritius) Pte Ltd6,135+235,005+313,832+23
716Morgan Stanley Strategic Investments, Inc6,124-137,048-67,488+11
717Sound Shore Management Inc/CT6,122+06,105+16,023+4
718Warburg Pincus LLC6,121-46,371+205,315-7
719Warburg Pincus & Co.6,121-46,371+205,315-7
720Mutual of America Capital Management LLC6,103+55,786+35,638+6
721Northwestern Mutual Investment Management Company, LLC6,092+35,925+55,644+11
722Marathon Asset Management LLP6,083+55,773+274,563-1
723Banco Santander, S.A.6,064+195,095+313,877+2
724GW&K Investment Management, LLC6,061+55,799+85,353+3
725Hillhouse Capital Management, Ltd.6,053-76,488+265,157+15
726Oppenheimer Asset Management Inc.5,980+85,549+65,215+240
727Advisors Asset Management, Inc.5,970-05,983+05,967-1
728Columbus Circle Investors5,967-36,138-167,328-7
729Huntington National Bank5,931+45,697+15,620+2
730Credit Suisse Fund Management S.A.5,830+95,360+663,228+11
731Carlson Capital LP5,827-176,991-117,851-6
732BlackRock (Netherlands) B.V.5,823+115,225+35,071+5
733Cincinnati Financial Corp5,804+45,578+25,451+6
734Arrowgrass Capital Partners (US) LP5,779-46,014+434,194+10
735Templeton Investment Counsel LLC5,777-76,231+26,104+6
736State Farm Investment Management Corp5,766+35,576+55,299+2
737Capital Guardian Trust Co5,748+65,448-5913,371+5
738Kornitzer Capital Management Inc/KS5,731+05,712+25,618+5
739Neuberger Berman Management LLC5,722+65,418-95,940+31
740Walleye Trading LLC5,708+304,378+263,464+13
741Steadfast Capital Management LP5,681+164,900-04,920+3
742Bessemer Investment Management LLC5,664+15,634-25,735+14
743Candriam Luxembourg S.C.A.5,649+85,239+35,078+19
744Madison Investment Holdings Inc5,595+35,409+15,371+4
745AHL Partners LLP5,592+194,699+44,535+38
746RBC Global Asset Management (Uk) Ltd5,589+115,028+194,226+8
747Bailard, Inc.5,584+55,314-15,374+7
748Blue Ridge Capital, L.L.C.5,571-35,716-267,692-3
749Paulson & Co. Inc.5,571-247,313-27,467-4
750Paulson Management LP5,571-247,313-27,467-4
751Kennedy Capital Management, Inc.5,546+65,233-95,723-0
752Advent International Corp/MA5,546+45,314+84,912-5
753Mirae Asset Global Investments Co., Ltd.5,495-55,756+75,355+20
754Energy Income Partners, LLC5,425+35,286-45,486+4
755Pinnacle Associates Ltd5,425+45,203-15,237+6
756Sarofim International Management Co5,424+15,367+45,178-6
757Cooke & Bieler LP5,381+35,205+15,143+2
758CTC LLC5,368+++204+10898+11
759Scopia Capital Management LP5,365+124,784-04,794-7
760Advent Capital Management/DE5,344+15,287-25,406-2
761Jefferies Group LLC5,344-65,709+154,984-4
762Nippon Life Insurance Co5,326+25,199+15,149+3
763Dai-ichi Life Holdings, Inc.5,308+55,065+214,171+8
764Hartford Investment Management Co5,304+25,192-35,330-0
765Apollo Management, L.P.5,284+15,243+254,207+46
766Synovus Financial Corp5,263+64,986+44,777+8
767Rockefeller Financial Services Inc5,252+45,037+15,006+2
768Fjarde Ap-Fonden/Fourth Swedish National Pension Fund5,249+64,960+184,188-2
769Confluence Investment Management LLC5,221+64,921+104,482+9
770Merrill Lynch International5,207+164,491-14,549+38
771Morningstar Investment Services LLC5,207+64,926+84,560+25
772ING Groep NV5,190-15,220-55,515+3
773Loring Wolcott & Coolidge Fiduciary Advisors LLP/MA5,179+35,033+54,785+7
774HL Financial Services LLC5,173+35,005+34,871+5
775J.J.B. Hilliard, W.L. Lyons, LLC5,169+34,997+34,866+5
776First Quadrant LP/CA5,167+34,998-25,083+5
777Norinchukin Bank, The5,165+64,867+54,642+8
778BT Alex Brown Inc5,164-256,900+56,565+12
779Bain Capital Investors LLC5,163-05,188-45,393+4
780BB&T Corp5,152+25,043+14,975+2
781Securities America Advisors Inc5,140+54,908+74,577+8
782Guggenheim Funds Distributors, LLC5,140+15,073+24,998+2
783Personal Capital Advisors Corp5,135+124,568+153,973+18
784Squarepoint Ops LLC5,133+34,966+413,514+44
785Squarepoint Capital LLP5,133+34,966+413,514+44
786Artal Group S.A.5,118+104,640+183,942+4
787Artal International Management S.A.5,118+104,640+183,942+4
788Artal International S.C.A.5,118+104,640+183,942+4
789Stichting Administratiekantoor Westend5,118+104,640+183,942+4
790Westend S.A.5,118+104,640+183,942+4
791Pershing Square Capital Management, L.P.5,114-156,015+15,961+1
792GMT Capital Corp5,103+104,659-24,736-1
793River Road Asset Management, LLC5,100-15,173-25,285+1
794Riverbridge Partners LLC5,077-35,229+45,010+4
795LMCG Investments, LLC5,076-25,171+15,110+1
796Melvin Capital Management LP5,066+164,385+123,922+31
797Fairpointe Capital LLC5,057+15,024-25,138+4
798Lansdowne Developed Markets Master Fund Ltd5,055-155,932-36,133-2
799Deprince Race & Zollo Inc5,044-65,392+05,372-5
800Wolverine Trading, LLC5,041+164,361+243,515-14
801Markel Corp5,023+74,689+64,439+7
802Spo Advisory Corp5,022-15,087-85,540+14
803Brandes Investment Partners, LP5,001-226,396-66,796+1
804CI Global Investments Inc.4,985-65,280+224,311+4
805Citadel Advisors II LLC4,965-45,179-186,339-9
806Lee Thomas H Partners LP4,962+393,581-43,729+2
807Sarasin & Partners LLP4,961-35,112-15,141-13
808National Mutual Insurance Federation of Agricultural Cooperatives4,940-25,050+64,759+10
809South Dakota Investment Council4,936+44,738-44,911+4
810Systematic Financial Management LP4,930-95,409-45,649-10
811Miller Howard Investments Inc/NY4,890-35,059-35,231-1
812Artemis Investment Management LLP4,873+184,116+113,717-0
813SRS Investment Management, LLC4,847+174,134-14,166+20
814MML Investors Services, LLC4,839-75,198+44,981+++
815ClariVest Asset Management LLC4,838+54,608+114,165+6
816Haverford Trust Co4,789+44,584+54,380+6
817Boston Trust & Investment Management Co4,786+34,629-44,809+0
818HSBC International Trustee Ltd4,781+203,971+1071,923+22
819KA Fund Advisors LLC4,776-115,362-156,341+2
820Disciplined Growth Investors Inc/MN4,773-14,816+74,511+3
821BNP Paribas Asset Management USA Inc4,766+64,478+44,287+4
822Goldman Sachs International4,758-75,095-65,436+4
823TCW Asset Management Co LLC4,726+84,358+113,938-18
824Bank of New York Mellon Trust Company, N.A.NA4,719-44,935-2
825Hilliard Lyons Trust Company, LLC4,711+34,552+34,437+6
826Dai-Ichi Life Insurance Company, Ltd4,710+54,497+223,691+9
827Piedmont Investment Advisors LLC4,706+44,504-74,837-1
828Highbridge Capital Management LLC4,672-44,858-75,198+10
829Markel Gayner Asset Management Corp4,669+74,360+64,117+7
830D.A. Davidson & Co.4,664-54,920+74,591-5
831Chickasaw Capital Management LLC4,657-34,798-85,236+7
832Axiom International Investors LLC/DE4,645+74,349+74,053+11
833Spo Partners II LP4,643-14,708-85,136+14
834Putnam Advisory Co LLC4,632+14,589+54,381+8
835Clearbridge, LLC4,621-24,713+14,645+5
836Fortress Investment Group LLC4,618-74,943+94,529+4
837FIG Corp.4,618-74,943+94,529+4
838Fortress Operating Entity I LP4,618-74,943+94,529+4
839Fig LLC4,618-64,933+94,527+4
840FPR Partners LLC4,616-14,660+04,637+8
841York Capital Management Global Advisors, LLC4,589-24,672+164,018+14
842Jana Partners LLC4,567-205,728+194,829+11
843Greenleaf Trust4,559+44,381+54,157+9
844Union Investment Institutional GmbH4,555+104,154-84,493-4
845MFS International Australia Pty Ltd4,554+153,960+++
846Advance Asset Management LtdNA4,542-235,884-3
847Westpac Banking Corp4,542-04,542-6412,477+18
848Salient Capital Advisors, LLC4,527-115,094-95,612+7
849Shell Asset Management Co4,497-44,681+34,551+7
850Nicholas Company, Inc.4,491-04,498+24,403-2
851UBS Oconnor LLC4,486+04,475-94,931+1
852Zimmer Partners, LP4,483+94,117+53,930+25
853Voloridge Investment Management, LLC4,478+114,016-24,104-12
854J.P. Morgan Trust Co of Delaware4,460+14,398+04,395+5
855Rafferty Asset Management, LLC4,459+283,484-234,538+108
856Magnetar Financial LLC4,452-155,221-105,792+++
857Veritable, L.P.4,450+34,323+34,198+3
858Utah Retirement Systems4,446+44,291+34,180+5
859Aew Capital Management LP4,420-24,510+04,509-3
860Banque Pictet & Cie SA4,415+54,203+44,042+6
861Kellogg W K Foundation Trust4,410-94,869-65,160-2
862New England Asset Management Inc4,409+413,133-486,063+67
863Dupont Capital Management Corp4,407-24,486-04,507+1
864Shapiro Capital Management LLC4,399+74,112-14,174+7
865Credit Suisse Securities (USA) LLC4,373+353,243-435,722+16
866Douglas Lane & Associates, LLC4,359+34,243+64,014+2
867Stephens Investment Management Group LLC4,335+54,146+24,059+14
868KBI Global Investors Ltd4,332+123,876+792,170-39
869Swan Global Investments, LLC4,319+93,948+93,620+17
870Handelsbanken Fonder AB4,318+103,920+93,602+10
871Segall Bryant & Hamill, LLC4,306+14,245+34,138+4
872Great Lakes Advisors, LLC4,302+44,127+53,933+2
873Comgest Global Investors S.A.S.4,301+74,037+83,727+21
874O’Shaughnessy Asset Management, LLC4,297+14,257+04,241+0
875Meadow Creek Investment Management LLC4,297+24,193+14,138+7
876Morgan Stanley & Co International PLC4,292-447,664+315,837+175
877OxFORD Asset Management LLP4,284-14,312+143,790+46
878Sarasin Asset Management Ltd4,282-14,312+14,255-6
879Cantillon Capital Management LLP4,275+64,033-14,072+9
880Valmark Advisers, Inc.4,274+34,149+24,076+3
881Andra AP-fonden4,272+64,040-54,263+17
882Zacks Investment Management4,271+64,038+33,932+13
883Mitsubishi UFJ Kokusai Asset Management Co., Ltd.4,249+44,073-74,381+7
884Global Financial Private Capital, LLC4,247+163,673+851,989+++
885Jefferies Investment Advisers, LLC4,226+24,125+123,676+1
886Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd.4,221-44,403+54,183+6
887PEAK6 Investments, L.P.4,216+103,839+312,928-16
888PEAK6 Capital Management LLC4,210+103,834+312,923-16
889Wolverine Asset Management LLC4,200-14,239+54,042-7
890New South Capital Management Inc4,193-14,223-24,316+3
891Glen Harbor Capital Management LLC4,188+24,095+24,005+9
892Rockefeller & Co., Inc.4,182+44,033-04,052+2
893Sentinel Asset Management, Inc.4,178+14,134-24,228+6
894Peregrine Capital Management LLC4,168+44,011+23,932+2
895Moore Capital Management, LP4,166+412,953+52,812+68
896Hound Partners, LLC4,161+53,959+23,878-5
897PineBridge Investments, L.P.4,160+83,838+13,803+13
898JPMorgan Asset Management (Canada) Inc.4,155-114,654-105,199+4
899Donald Smith & Co., Inc.4,155+14,102+63,884+4
900Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd4,141-185,027+34,901-8
901Partner Fund Management, L.P.4,135+203,438-83,737+22
902Scharf Investments, LLC4,123-34,259+24,181-3
903Aberdeen Asset Management Inc.4,120-457,457+47,165+7
904Hound Partners Offshore Fund, LP4,119+53,910+23,834-4
905RiverFront Investment Group, LLC4,115+53,904+63,688+4
906Clal Pension & Provident Funds Ltd.4,112-174,978+24,873-8
907Clal Insurance Co Ltd.4,111-185,016+34,891-8
908Mason Street Advisors, LLC4,080+23,995+33,894+5
909Meritage Group LP4,079+203,405+162,932+3
910MWG GP LLC4,079+203,405+162,932+3
911Southernsun Asset Management, LLC4,067+43,904-03,915+0
912Williams Jones & Associates LLC4,067+33,961+43,823+9
913Churchill Management Corp4,067+63,823+83,528+17
914Cedar Rock Capital Ltd4,053-34,183-04,184+6
915High Coast Limited Partnership4,050+83,765+73,515+1
916Private Advisor Group, LLC4,044+93,695+33,576+17
917Coho Partners, Ltd.4,041-24,136+303,192+7
918Discovery Capital Management, LLC/CT4,036+43,874-255,140-12
919Center Coast Capital Advisors, LP4,033+33,927-64,168+6
920PineBridge Investments LLC4,032+93,706+13,680+13
921Hound Partners Long Master, LP4,032+63,786+13,734-2
922Hound Partners Concentrated Master, LP4,032+63,786+43,624-1
923Atudot Pension Fund For Employees & Independents Ltd.4,028-164,818+34,699-10
924Sit Investment Associates Inc4,024-04,044+14,010+5
925Sit Investment Fixed Income Advisors Inc4,024-04,044+14,010+5
926Aew Capital Management Inc4,016-24,099+04,083-2
927Polar Asset Management Partners Inc.4,015+163,461+153,013+20
928RMB Capital Management, LLC3,982+13,923+392,821+22
929Platinum Investment Management Ltd3,956+73,682+23,609+6
930Exxonmobil Investment Management Inc/TX3,955-13,999-124,530+1
931Mondrian Investment Partners Ltd3,943+133,500-13,554+3
932BH Finance LLC3,923+939378-0379+1
933Migdal Insurance Co Ltd3,914-74,220+54,008+6
934MLP Investment Holdings, Inc.3,912+13,888-84,230+6
935Longleaf Partners Funds Trust3,897-54,091-74,387-10
936SunTrust Advisory Services, Inc.3,894+103,550+123,164+++
937Soros Fund Management LLC3,892+13,839-84,169+17
938Soros George3,892+13,839-84,169+17
939Crossmark Global Holdings, Inc.3,880+++
940City National Bank3,871+43,738+43,585+6
941DF Dent & Co Inc3,855+23,788+73,538-1
942Advantus Capital Management Inc3,851+13,796+23,734-0
943Migdal Makefet Pension Funds & Provident Funds Ltd3,843-54,038+63,804+5
944Hosking Partners LLP3,841+13,788+53,603+15
945Mn Services Vermogensbeheer B.V.3,806+53,635+603517+5
946Welch & Forbes LLC3,799+63,578+23,494+5
947Johnson Investment Counsel Inc3,784+53,590+43,459+6
948Jefferies LLC3,781-13,804+123,387-14
949Delta Lloyd Asset Management N.V.3,781+63,564+73,330+5
950KBC Fund Management Ltd.3,735+93,414-194,208+0
951Oppenheimer & Co Inc3,735+33,627+33,533+3
952SailingStone Capital Partners LLC3,734+23,675-134,224-15
953Paloma Partners Management Co3,729-184,521-195,549-5
954Synovus Trust Co NA3,725+83,447+43,323+8
955Wellington Management Singapore Pte Ltd3,706+93,401+53,233+6
956Bmo Private Investment Counsel Inc.3,706+93,384+43,242+7
957Starboard Value LP3,704+83,430+53,265-4
958Feld Peter A3,704+83,430+53,265-4
959Mitchell Mark R3,704+83,430+53,265-4
960Smith Jeffrey C3,704+83,430+53,265-4
961Starboard Principal Co GP LLC3,704+83,430+53,265-4
962Starboard Principal Co LP3,704+83,430+53,265-4
963Starboard Value GP LLC3,704+83,430+53,265-4
964Teachers Insurance & Annuity Association of America3,699+292,877+252,293-22
965Global X Management Co LLC3,683+163,174+122,825+25
966Zurich Insurance Group Ltd/FI3,657+43,528+23,454+9
967Kames Capital plc3,650+33,551-53,725+5
968Tweedy, Browne Co LLC3,648+83,367-33,483+9
969Scout Investments, Inc.3,646+63,453-53,649+2
970FDx Advisors, Inc.3,644+83,376+33,270-6
971Yozma Pension Fund for the Self Employed Ltd3,632-63,857+213,187+10
972BB Biotech AG3,612+103,272+73,057+13
973Todd Asset Management LLC3,611+33,508+13,476+4
974Goldman Sachs Trust Company, N.A.3,608+13,557+163,066+16
975Capstone Asset Management CoNA3,604+03,587+3
976Paloma Partners Advisors LP3,596-154,252+44,099-3
977CPR Asset Management3,587+43,451-33,551+8
978Logan Capital Management Inc3,575+1661,343+31,298+4
979Samlyn Capital, LLC3,559-63,773-53,963-8
980Zurich Life Assurance plc3,556+23,485+33,397+9
981Thrivent Trust Co3,545+396715+3691+8
982Wedgewood Partners Inc3,529-113,972-245,222+27
983Profuturo AFP S.A.3,519+73,290-33,389+35
984BNY Mellon Investment Management Cayman Ltd3,509+33,416+03,403+4
985Edmond de Rothschild Holding S.A.3,505-13,549-53,738+5
986Singapore Technologies Telemedia PTE Ltd3,494-103,877+43,725+2
987STT Communications Ltd3,494-103,877+43,725+2
988Xact Kapitalforvaltning AB3,493+63,293+23,243+14
989Tesco Pension Investment Ltd3,482+33,393+152,963+2
990STT Crossing Ltd3,466-103,856+43,721+2
991Bristol John W & Co Inc/NY3,462+23,404-63,632+2
992Federated Mdta LLC3,456+63,265+33,178+12
993Elkfork Partners LLC3,447+43,318+23,257+7
994Bokf, NA3,444+83,179-13,204+5
995Silver Lake Group, L.L.C.3,435-13,478+23,399-8
996Citigroup Derivatives Markets Inc.3,423+162,943+102,675-18
997Kiltearn Partners LLP3,421+103,110+102,836+2
998Suvretta Capital Management, LLC3,421+63,226+43,105+4
999Apollo Capital Management, L.P.3,418-53,610+512,385+21
1,000Caledonia (Private) Investments Pty Ltd3,417-63,642+412,577+5
625 Reporting Managers — 375 Other Managers —
Top


Copyright 2017 Fran Finnegan & Company. All Rights Reserved.
AboutPrivacyRedactionsHelp — Thu., Nov. 23, 8:55:51.1pm ET