SEC Info
HomeSearchMy InterestsHelpSign InPlease Sign In

Money Managers

   

The Top 1,000 Largest Reporting Managers, some with Shared Investment Discretion

This data is from Form 13F Filings, which may not include all Assets managed by a Manager, through yesterday.
  Assets Managed at Quarter Ended  ($Millions) Bottom
#Reporting Manager [ Investment Discretion is Shared... ] 6/30/16Δ%3/31/16Δ%12/31/15Δ%


 
Sort in ascending order In descending order
1Vanguard Group Inc [with3Others]1,610,199+41,543,503+41,487,144+7
2State Street Corp [with9Others]931,495+1925,511+1915,507+7
3FMR LLC [with11Others]732,577+1722,798-3743,321+6
4California Public Employees Retirement System617,352+89661,981-263,222+7
5BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.615,432+2605,672+0605,485+6
6Price T Rowe Associates Inc/MD471,987+1468,473-1475,452+6
7BlackRock Fund Advisors452,964+5431,994-0433,610+12
8Wellington Management Group LLP [with8Others]401,582+2394,833+1389,225+5
9Bank of America Corp/DE [with8Others]390,611+3379,677-0379,896+7
10JPMorgan Chase & Co [with19Others]376,245+2369,500-3381,872+6
11Capital World Investors [with2Others]370,847+2361,930+1357,465+5
12Bank of New York Mellon Corp [with44Others]337,446-0338,824-1340,585+0
13Feltz Wealth PLAN Inc.322,974+++----285,428+++
14Northern Trust Corp [with3Others]307,357+2300,970-0301,186+1
15Capital Research Global Investors [with2Others]292,467+1290,060-1292,221+5
16Morgan Stanley [with15Others]NA259,852-6276,257+2
17Wells Fargo & Company/MN [with15Others]258,078+3250,727-1253,237+6
18Goldman Sachs Group Inc [with8Others]244,499-2250,319-1252,677+11
19Invesco Ltd. [with14Others]240,973-0241,553-2245,804+6
20Massachusetts Financial Services Co/MA [with10Others]211,460+3204,968+4196,532+3
21BlackRock Group Ltd [with16Others]191,493+4184,763+2181,124+7
22Franklin Resources Inc [with16Others]185,888-1188,383-33281,074+39
23Geode Capital Management, LLC [with1Other]183,874+2180,873+3175,467+6
24Dimensional Fund Advisors LP [with2Others]176,430+4169,587+4162,926+6
25Ameriprise Financial Inc [with14Others]170,613+2167,539-2170,344+6
26Royal Bank of Canada [with28Others]151,921+4146,280+6138,396+15
27Prudential Financial Inc [with7Others]148,330-1149,248-4154,907+6
28Deutsche Bank AG [with12Others]141,499+7132,616-8144,369+12
29AXA [with48Others]137,724-1138,588-1140,164+3
30Berkshire Hathaway Inc [with15Others]132,100+1131,426-3135,479+3
31UBS Group AG [with5Others]131,454+4126,798-1128,210+7
32Tiaa Cref Investment Management LLC130,370-0130,528-2133,537+5
33Janus Capital Management LLC [with4Others]124,532+2122,125-2124,343+5
34Alliancebernstein L.P. [with6Others]115,927-0116,343-1117,317+5
35Dodge & Cox101,253-1102,227+0101,911+3
36BlackRock Investment Management, LLC [with2Others]100,367+298,190-299,707+5
37Legal & General Group PLC [with3Others]94,902+590,317+288,493+8
38Primecap Management Co/CA93,917-396,415-197,810+9
39Blackrock Advisors LLC [with2Others]93,239+192,722+192,177+2
40Jennison Associates LLC [with2Others]90,689-595,222-6101,636+4
41UBS Asset Management Americas Inc [with35Others]90,019+387,644-289,263-4
42American Century Companies Inc [with6Others]87,922+385,708+085,341+4
43PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. [with5Others]85,327-085,584+184,891+1
44Clearbridge Investments, LLC [with1Other]84,629+183,711-386,361+3
45Bank of Montreal/CAN [with13Others]82,608+777,133+573,504+4
46Schwab Charles Investment Management Inc [with9Others]79,943+576,165+374,288+9
47Credit Suisse AG [with13Others]79,427+377,186-883,568+5
48OppenheimerFunds, Inc. [with16Others]77,354+176,588-43134,203+79
49Allianz Asset Management AG [with7Others]77,233-379,990-281,846+3
50Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC [with4Others]75,351+174,887+471,846-3
51Neuberger Berman Group LLC [with8Others]72,537-072,721-576,383-2
52Principal Financial Group Inc [with10Others]71,685+468,904+267,304+6
53Boston Partners [with4Others]69,854+268,518-370,424+7
54New York State Common Retirement Fund68,565+565,455+165,084+3
55Capital International Investors [with2Others]68,214+565,223+164,797+18
56State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Co [with3Others]66,366+463,606+361,731+4
57BlackRock Inc. [with16Others]66,165+861,330-1067,930+7
58APG Asset Management N.V. [with3Others]65,943+960,579+955,428+1
59Manufacturers Life Insurance Company, The [with7Others]65,141-44115,943+10105,142+11
60Nationwide Fund Advisors [with35Others]63,833-265,272-36101,604+349
61Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC63,378+261,950+658,679+14
62Swiss National Bank61,817+1354,514+3241,342+6
63Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings, Inc. [with4Others]58,056+257,176+255,935+8
64Emerald Acquisition Ltd. [with89Others]57,733+++
65Teachers Advisors Inc [with1Other]57,531+554,979+253,650+7
66Russell Frank Co [with94Others]NA56,874-157,246+7
67Aqr Capital Management LLC [with4Others]56,671+255,596-357,130+14
68Baillie Gifford & Co [with3Others]56,061-156,824-157,506+13
69TD Asset Management Inc [with2Others]55,133+353,477+650,411-1
70Fisher Asset Management, LLC53,926+252,658+151,948+8
71Renaissance Technologies LLC52,540-052,609+1545,892+10
72Macquarie Group Ltd [with18Others]51,474+449,526+248,603+4
73Harris Associates LP [with2Others]50,367-753,965-1059,898+3
74Schroder Investment Management Group [with11Others]49,800+348,373-048,470+3
75Citigroup Inc [with30Others]49,426+347,912-1354,928+3
76Mitsubishi UFJ Trust & Banking Corp [with17Others]49,403+248,224+247,283+7
77LSV Asset Management48,880+247,725+446,067+3
78Waddell & Reed Financial Inc [with4Others]47,462-1153,270-1461,668+1
79Citadel Advisors LLC [with3Others]47,366+943,499-2759,858-13
80Artisan Partners Limited Partnership47,305-248,266-651,087+4
81California State Teachers Retirement System46,445-146,862+1441,014+7
82D.E. Shaw & Co., Inc. [with5Others]44,411-647,039-951,840-5
83Lazard Asset Management LLC [with2Others]44,310+442,553+640,239+2
84Toronto Dominion Bank [with7Others]44,081+2136,464+235,909-0
85Loomis Sayles & Co LP [with2Others]42,520+440,888+937,465-4
86Putnam Investments LLC [with2Others]41,065-242,106-544,256-1
87Voya Investment Management LLC [with4Others]40,671+140,327-240,999+3
88Millennium Management LLC [with2Others]40,480+1036,931-1744,650-9
89First Eagle Investment Management, LLC [with1Other]39,253-039,319-239,995+1
90Caisse De Depot Et Placement Du Quebec38,896+437,248+336,205-0
91Cohen & Steers Inc [with3Others]38,640+736,113+434,796+5
92New York State Teachers Retirement System38,035+037,857+037,671+6
93New York Life Investment Management LLC [with18Others]36,957-438,341-741,405-4
94Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C.36,654-136,874-338,144+6
95Susquehanna International Group, LLP [with10Others]36,578-2750,410-1961,921-9
96First Trust Advisors LP [with11Others]36,504+435,204-1843,120+12
97Barclays PLC [with15Others]35,844+633,678-1438,971-9
98Nordea Investment Management AB35,789+833,182+1329,407+8
99Epoch Investment Partners, Inc. [with3Others]35,605+135,313+633,284-1
100Eaton Vance Management [with3Others]34,326+632,507-433,732+4
101Federated Investors Inc/PA [with7Others]34,267+632,204+231,502+2
102Winslow Capital Management, LLC [with4Others]34,027-435,558+135,365-0
103Rhumbline Advisers33,750+532,228+431,076+6
104Great West Life Assurance Co/CAN [with5Others]33,244+2027,590+626,033+2
105Mizuho Trust & Banking Co., Ltd.32,633+331,583+430,367+5
106Sands Capital Management, LLC32,351-433,855-1338,817+8
107Raymond James & Associates31,940+829,557+627,932+14
108Lord, Abbett & Co. LLC31,933+031,799-433,251+0
109Guggenheim Capital LLC [with5Others]31,840+031,695-834,357+7
110State Board of Administration of Florida Retirement System31,470+2026,275-226,843+4
111Fil Ltd [with6Others]31,371-332,293-232,874+14
112Evercore Trust Company, N.A.31,288+330,510+1227,235+4
113Arrowstreet Capital, Limited Partnership [with1Other]30,672+2823,975+922,056-44
114Alps Advisors Inc [with19Others]30,525+329,649-129,922-72
115HSBC Holdings PLC [with15Others]29,890-330,798-1335,396-2
116Prudential PLC [with10Others]29,777+428,558-329,497-3
117Brown Advisory Inc [with3Others]28,466-228,966-229,480+5
118United Services Automobile Association [with20Others]27,891+127,606-228,038+5
119BlackRock Japan Co. Ltd27,851+426,851+026,753+7
120Pioneer Investment Management Inc [with4Others]27,596+326,920+126,756+10
121Aberdeen Asset Management PLC/UK [with11Others]27,074-227,572-629,401+0
122US Bancorp/DE [with2Others]26,293+325,441+224,857+4
123Credit Agricole SA [with10Others]25,787+2221,112-121,348+6
1241832 Asset Management L.P. [with2Others]25,712-3741,044+7723,139-3
125Pictet Asset Management Ltd [with2Others]25,606+1322,651-423,613+4
126William Blair Investment Management, LLC25,335+025,262+224,722-49
127I.G. Investment Management, Ltd.25,246+224,758+623,398-2
128Envestnet Asset Management Inc [with2Others]25,102+823,256+522,046+9
129Victory Capital Management Inc [with4Others]25,001+324,212-024,319-1
130State of Wisconsin Investment Board24,793-325,584-225,991+0
131Canada Pension Plan Investment Board [with3Others]24,660+224,250+1221,610-11
132Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC24,193-1026,769-427,818-3
133American International Group Inc [with6Others]23,823-725,567+524,316+6
134Jackson Square Partners, LLC [with1Other]23,805-424,926-827,087+24
135Viking Global Investors LP23,541+422,715-1426,520+2
136Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLC23,400-223,798-324,649-1
137Jones Financial Companies LLLP [with2Others]23,297+3816,871+516,089+4
138Eagle Capital Management LLC23,271-323,895-224,470+7
139Ajo, LP [with2Others]23,153-323,791+023,684+6
140CIBC World Markets Inc.22,716+621,522+2117,855-11
141Davis Selected Advisers22,711+022,602-623,968-1
142STRS Ohio22,494+122,264-022,362+6
143Standard Life Investments Ltd [with4Others]22,171+121,978-723,617+1
144Robeco Institutional Asset Management B.V. [with4Others]22,170-222,535+7312,994-46
145BNP Paribas Arbitrage, SA [with2Others]22,168-623,641-4240,577+2
146State of New Jersey Common Pension Fund D22,040-122,180-723,739+1
147Virtus Investment Advisers, Inc. [with9Others]21,898+221,426+3364,912+110
148Acadian Asset Management LLC [with3Others]21,793-222,194+321,605+5
149Lone Pine Capital LLC21,670+1019,695-1322,538-0
150Stifel Financial Corp [with10Others]21,616+1518,764-219,205+8
151Blackstone Group L.P. [with3Others]21,594-823,474-1326,981-12
152Fayez Sarofim & Co [with3Others]21,539+320,872-020,930-2
153Two Sigma Investments, LP [with5Others]21,028+819,428-119,596+4
154Thrivent Financial for Lutherans [with2Others]20,991+120,682-120,802+9
155Panagora Asset Management Inc [with2Others]20,973+020,948-121,186+7
156Bank of Nova Scotia [with8Others]20,952+420,105-1022,414+4
157Icahn Carl C [with11Others]20,276-621,485-2729,438+6
158State of Tennessee, Treasury Department19,717+1317,374+316,883+4
159Two Sigma Advisers, LP [with10Others]19,684+1017,871+616,781+6
160PGGM Investments19,546+318,894+018,886+2
161Van Eck Associates Corp [with2Others]19,515+3114,847+1812,606-3
162Investec Asset Management Ltd [with1Other]19,336+518,496+617,525+10
163Brown Brothers Harriman & Co [with2Others]19,261-119,378+218,987-3
164Brookfield Asset Management Inc. [with5Others]19,232+418,457+218,142+2
165General Electric Co [with1Other]19,205-219,558-620,701-51
166Fred Alger Management Inc18,939-419,743-420,563+12
167Fiera Capital Corp [with3Others]18,863+2914,602+1312,953+8
168Bamco Inc/NY [with2Others]18,810-018,898-1221,591-3
169Sei Investments Co [with68Others]18,365+417,708-318,238+43
170Bessemer Group Inc [with8Others]18,237+317,717-117,958+3
171Point72 Asset Management, L.P. [with5Others]18,009+517,222-718,595+4
172Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group Inc [with7Others]17,985+317,400-1320,056+2
173Chevy Chase Trust Holdings, Inc.17,943+317,490+317,050+6
174Magellan Asset Management Ltd17,817-418,552+417,857+12
175Mackenzie Financial Corp17,697+6210,931-3216,061-2
176Retirement Systems of Alabama17,104+116,878-117,021+2
177Gabelli Funds LLC16,949+216,581+016,519-2
178Nuveen Asset Management, LLC [with2Others]16,832-1419,586-119,834+11
179Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation Trust16,821-217,189+316,665-3
180Korea Investment Corp16,795+2313,675-514,353+14
181Daiwa Securities Group Inc. [with4Others]16,726+615,826+515,120+8
182Manning & Napier Advisors LLC [with2Others]16,503-417,269+117,133-8
183Glenmede Trust Co NA [with1Other]16,496+715,443+514,649+7
184Parnassus Investments/CA16,431+515,574+414,909+10
185Fiduciary Management Inc/WI16,423-316,987-317,596-3
186Suntrust Banks Inc [with3Others]16,338+116,137-016,213+9
187First Manhattan Co16,280+016,255-016,295+5
188Pzena Investment Management LLC [with3Others]16,175-216,498+116,396+3
189Diamond Hill Capital Management Inc15,831+115,702+415,067+4
190Public Employees Retirement System of Ohio15,487+215,224-716,314+3
191Keybank National Association/OH [with1Other]15,332+215,069+114,865+5
192Royce & Associates LP [with1Other]15,133-515,847-516,753-11
193TimesSquare Capital Management, LLC15,131-115,313-315,868-0
194Gamco Investors, Inc. et al15,117-015,163-115,288+0
195Longview Partners (Guernsey) Ltd [with1Other]15,025-015,039+314,663+4
196AMP Capital Investors Ltd15,011+014,961+214,632+6
197Atlanta Capital Management Co LLC [with1Other]14,979+714,045+313,657+3
198M&T Bank Corp [with6Others]14,857+114,773-215,066+3
199Brandywine Global Investment Management, LLC [with1Other]14,845-315,314-315,730+3
200Teacher Retirement System of Texas [with8Others]14,682-114,824+713,806+9
201Aviva PLC [with2Others]14,594+813,455+213,187+9
202Eagle Asset Management Inc [with2Others]14,444+014,411-414,965+2
203Jarislowsky, Fraser Ltd14,385+114,300+913,161-1
204Tortoise Capital Advisors, L.L.C.14,301+1512,489+511,865-7
205Shinko Asset Management Co., Ltd.14,244+1412,527+1211,176+7
206Commerzbank Aktiengesellschaft/FI14,205+2011,834+011,803-3
207Calamos Advisors LLC14,193-615,039-415,710+8
208Glenview Capital Management, LLC14,144+313,679-2317,760-12
209SG Americas Securities, LLC13,929+213,663-113,827-16
210Societe Generale13,929+++
211Creative Planning13,811+812,826+612,157+7
212Atlantic Trust Group, LLC [with2Others]13,698+612,941+112,780+5
213Iridian Asset Management LLC/CT [with2Others]13,685-914,977-515,773+3
214Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd.13,664+612,903+811,967-3
215Edgewood Management LLC13,635-213,901+313,482+14
216Metropolitan Life Insurance Co/NY [with1Other]13,358+313,012-013,023-6
217CIBC Asset Management Inc13,299-013,353+1012,142-3
218TCW Group Inc [with7Others]13,294-313,692-213,927-0
219Orbis Allan Gray Ltd [with2Others]13,139+712,324+++
220Harding Loevner LP [with1Other]13,034+112,927+312,577-0
221London Co of Virginia13,029+612,268+611,627+7
222Capital Guardian Trust Co [with3Others]13,005+012,990+112,869+4
223Thornburg Investment Management Inc [with1Other]12,928-1415,008-515,756-1
224Aperio Group, LLC12,917+911,822+711,036+11
225APG Asset Management US Inc. [with3Others]12,807+312,381+312,006+6
226Temasek Holdings (Private) Ltd [with22Others]12,799+112,690-413,171+25
227State Treasurer State of Michigan12,774+112,600-313,055+1
228Cbre Clarion Securities LLC [with2Others]12,751-012,796+112,710+5
229Loews Corp [with2Others]12,486+212,204-412,674+3
230Balyasny Asset Management LLC12,477-813,628+213,304+13
231Cornerstone Capital Management Holdings LLC. [with2Others]12,419+411,983-212,191+13
232Numeric Investors LLC [with1Other]12,364+1610,656+210,495+7
233Vontobel Asset Management Inc [with1Other]12,290-512,962+012,955+10
234Frontier Capital Management Co LLC12,211-312,600+412,121+2
235RidgeWorth Capital Management LLC [with3Others]12,203+112,052-112,150-0
236Westfield Capital Management Co LP12,121-813,142-1214,859+5
237Yacktman Asset Management LP12,080-612,849-313,206-13
238Public Employees Retirement Association of Colorado12,079-112,142+211,878+5
239Henderson Group PLC [with8Others]12,026-212,328-112,463+10
240Gardner Russo & Gardner LLC11,941+111,836+111,698+6
241Commonwealth Equity Services, Inc11,862+611,220+610,560+11
242First Pacific Advisors, LLC11,859+811,024-211,268-3
243LPL Financial LLC11,842-6735,932-036,056+99
244BNP Paribas Investment Partners S.A. [with9Others]11,835+011,803+011,773+3
245Swedbank [with1Other]11,830-412,295-312,715+5
246Ngam Advisors, L.P. [with22Others]11,802+311,426+411,015+7
247Los Angeles Capital Management & Equity Research Inc11,788+511,205+310,932+6
248Fifth Third Bancorp [with2Others]11,776+211,557+111,390+6
249QS Investors, LLC [with4Others]11,726+1210,485+110,357+9
250Blair William & Co/IL11,698+511,114+111,026-8
251Carmignac Gestion11,683+1410,266+139,080+15
252Gateway Investment Advisers LLC11,664+111,535-411,964+6
253Marshall Wace LLP [with2Others]11,637+1210,378-310,657+31
254Comerica Bank [with2Others]11,578+311,199+1010,191-4
255Oz Management LP [with1Other]11,480-1012,704-313,080-38
256British Columbia Investment Management Corp11,400+710,631+210,406+6
257Westwood Holdings Group Inc [with3Others]11,265-311,585+111,520-0
258National Pension Service11,265+139,984+59,521+20
259Select Equity Group, L.P.11,228-511,847+1510,290-0
260Edge Asset Management, Inc11,214+810,423+110,316+3
261ValueAct Holdings, L.P. [with2Others]11,018+1010,019-3114,446-16
262Charles Schwab Investment Advisory, Inc.10,966+149,601+168,278+17
263Sterling Capital Management LLC [with6Others]10,953-010,997-311,295+1
264Baird Financial Group, Inc. [with3Others]10,904+410,452+59,998+6
265Tiaa Cref Trust Co FSB/MO10,887+610,239+59,768+8
266Lansdowne Partners (Uk) LLP [with7Others]10,690-1612,658-1314,551+23
267Sentry Investments Corp. [with1Other]10,669+298,261-58,714+5
268Lasalle Investment Management Securities LLC10,628+79,960+109,032+6
269NN Investment Partners Holdings N.V. [with4Others]10,588+210,421+++
270Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb Inc10,527-1912,920-2717,627-10
271Wedge Capital Management LLP/NC10,506+110,435+110,344+0
272Highfields Capital Management LP [with1Other]10,500+59,998-1011,165+2
273Trian Fund Management, L.P. [with4Others]10,497+110,385-1612,330+5
274Letko, Brosseau & Associates Inc10,486+310,137+59,665-2
275Columbus Circle Investors10,476-1011,701-1113,192+2
276Windhaven Investment Management, Inc.10,453-410,864-611,519-7
277Third Point LLC10,388-310,691+89,859-5
278First Republic Investment Management, Inc.10,353-210,513+79,790+22
279Raymond James Financial Services Advisors, Inc.10,332+198,692+48,345+40
280Tocqueville Asset Management L.P.10,325+387,504+27,352-1
281Alecta Pensionsforsakring, Omsesidigt10,217-210,378+89,616+15
282King Luther Capital Management Corp [with1Other]10,215+110,065-610,665+3
283Vulcan Value Partners, LLC10,168-911,128+310,756+4
284Burgundy Asset Management Ltd.10,020+49,622+59,129+2
285Lilly Endowment Inc9,974+89,207-1510,774-0
286United Capital Financial Advisers, LLC [with54Others]9,817+89,069+48,689+4
287Southeastern Asset Management Inc/TN [with1Other]9,799-610,453-611,079-6
288Beutel, Goodman & Co Ltd.9,740+89,019+98,306-9
289Paulson & Co. Inc. [with1Other]9,738-2713,410-2016,729-13
290RS Investment Management Co LLC [with2Others]9,738-410,124-911,185-0
291Alyeska Investment Group, L.P. [with2Others]9,732-710,480+139,256+9
292Baker Bros. Advisors LP9,538+19,482-2112,071+12
293Orbimed Advisors LLC [with1Other]9,490+09,476-1411,043+12
294Kohlberg Kravis Roberts & Co. L.P. [with4Others]9,472-610,064-210,270+9
295Boston Advisors LLC9,435+59,024-69,575+49
296CNH Partners LLC [with2Others]9,246+78,615-48,940+8
297Aristotle Capital Management, LLC [with1Other]9,225+78,619+48,290+3
298Earnest Partners LLC9,216-39,543-39,806-4
299Nomura Holdings Inc [with6Others]9,180+148,073-2911,330+15
300Westpac Banking Corp [with4Others]9,134-19,198+38,938-1
301Jane Street Group, LLC [with8Others]9,131+68,649+107,840-4
302TPG Group Holdings (SBS) Advisors, Inc.9,102-910,021-2813,830-33
303Independent Franchise Partners LLP9,100+38,860+18,788+11
304Veritas Asset Management LLP9,100+147,986+07,964+7
305Milliman Financial Risk Management LLC9,012-99,908+49,559+++
306Kayne Anderson Capital Advisors LP [with1Other]9,004+257,196-178,717-12
307Agf Investments Inc.8,960+88,286+28,141+2
308Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB (publ) [with1Other]8,927+08,918+167,719+++
309Egerton Capital (UK) LLP8,908-1510,497+99,641+9
310Ontario Teachers Pension Plan Board [with3Others]8,888-89,684-610,328-5
311DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale [with2Others]8,795+48,449-38,734+7
312Her Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta Investment Management Corp8,769+157,615-118,589-0
313Ci Investments Inc. [with13Others]8,742+127,840+07,828+2
314Findlay Park Partners LLP8,737-18,799+08,793-2
315Generation Investment Management LLP8,645+58,206+57,784+13
316Columbia Wanger Asset Management LLC8,623-79,285-79,984-20
317Harvest Fund Advisors LLC8,582+316,528+06,525+1
318Vaughan Nelson Investment Management, L.P. [with9Others]8,509-08,523+08,518+11
319Commonwealth Bank of Australia [with15Others]8,501+48,200+57,798-0
320Analytic Investors, LLC [with3Others]8,459+38,211+37,998+7
321Gotham Asset Management, LLC8,339-78,921-39,210-10
322Hershey Trust Co8,326+236,756+36,551-3
323Schafer Cullen Capital Management Inc8,231+18,168-38,406-4
324Institutional Capital LLC [with3Others]8,169-139,403-1911,625-7
325Elliott Management Corp [with2Others]8,152+97,511+77,004+50
326Carlson Capital LP8,033-38,301-78,949+3
327Ariel Investments, LLC7,993-48,332-08,370+4
328Public Sector Pension Investment Board7,992-78,627-1610,308+2
329Bridgewater Associates, LP7,977+17,900+27,708+3
330HighTower Advisors, LLC [with99Others]7,904-98,701+48,401+11
331Jacobs Levy Equity Management, Inc [with2Others]7,891+47,588-88,261+17
332Polen Capital Management LLC7,882+87,284+136,467+19
333Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLC7,859+87,253+17,215+10
334Thomaspartners, Inc. [with2Others]7,837+107,149+76,687+9
335AMF Pensionsforsakring AB7,774+27,620+77,117+8
336ProShare Advisors LLC7,763+77,264-128,255+16
337Blue Ridge Capital, L.L.C.7,751-37,980-118,983+3
338Soroban Capital Partners LP7,747+186,587-309,367+6
339Bahl & Gaynor Inc7,713+27,530+37,304+5
340Regions Financial Corp [with1Other]7,712+27,543+17,454+6
341Mairs & Power Inc7,689+57,304+66,923+4
342Zurcher Kantonalbank (Zurich Cantonalbank) [with1Other]7,686-37,891-07,897+11
343Teachers Retirement System of the State of Kentucky [with13Others]7,600-17,707-27,843+3
344Factory Mutual Insurance Co7,590-27,728+47,434+2
345Cambiar Investors LLC7,544+17,478+37,268+0
346Thompson Siegel & Walmsley LLC [with4Others]7,539-3812,113+836,608+2
347Texas Permanent School Fund7,535-57,915-38,118+4
348Pershing Square Capital Management, L.P.7,513-158,853-2912,460-11
349Smith Asset Management Group LP7,460-27,598-17,650+186
350Nisa Investment Advisors, LLC [with1Other]7,440+76,957-16,996+7
351ING Groep NV7,438-78,022-5216,621+15
352Maverick Capital Ltd7,369+176,320-96,941+19
353Baupost Group LLC/MA7,367+66,925+265,513-8
354TCI Fund Management Ltd7,346+365,399+84,979-2
355Edelman Financial Services, LLC7,343+66,921+46,631+7
356Systematic Financial Management LP [with1Other]7,310-97,994-139,150-3
357Employees Retirement System of Texas7,293+17,241+07,226+3
358Arizona State Retirement System7,123-77,683+27,514+5
359Mawer Investment Management Ltd. [with1Other]7,082-188,618+117,782+7
360Coatue Management LLC [with3Others]7,016-128,013-2110,100+13
361KBC Group NV [with3Others]6,990+166,019+115,429+9
362Northwestern Mutual Wealth Management Co [with39Others]6,978+136,175+235,011+19
363Virginia Retirement SystemNA6,904+++
364Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P.6,871+146,019-187,323+2
365Brown Capital Management LLC6,836+56,510-56,859+9
366Northern Cross, LLC6,833+06,813+295,264+38
367Perkins Investment Management, LLC [with2Others]6,800-06,834-26,945-1
368Virginia Retirement Systems et al6,787+++----6,687+3
369Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management LLC [with2Others]6,695+86,201+26,097+3
370Bain Capital Investors LLC [with23Others]6,694-67,100-17,166+2
371Duff & Phelps Investment Management Co [with1Other]6,683+66,306+65,959-4
372DIAM Co., Ltd. [with2Others]6,665-36,851+26,700+2
373Renaissance Group LLC [with3Others]6,602-77,131+1043,490-48
374Hexavest Inc.6,597-26,710+66,316+10
375Brandes Investment Partners, LP [with2Others]6,577-67,020+26,862-0
376Davenport & Co LLC6,565+36,371+36,182+4
377Wasatch Advisors Inc6,533-06,543-107,256-3
378Advent Capital Management/DE [with1Other]6,456-16,546+16,494-1
379BB&T Securities, LLC6,453+66,088+284,769+5
380Bridgeway Capital Management Inc6,451+95,944+115,378+12
381Levin Capital Strategies, L.P. [with1Other]6,449-06,464-26,628-1
382GAM Holding AG [with5Others]6,448+76,007-66,419+10
383Jensen Investment Management Inc6,445+36,270+55,965+5
384Commerce Bank [with1Other]6,322+56,024+15,976+3
385Fundsmith LLP6,313+364,645+173,981+21
386Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc [with6Others]6,262+105,683+55,409+12
387Senator Investment Group LP6,248-187,584-58,009-2
388Cramer Rosenthal McGlynn LLC6,196-26,354-46,651-10
389Advisors Asset Management, Inc. [with1Other]6,168+36,011-56,303+1
390Royal London Asset Management Ltd6,126+++70-996,474+4
391Guardian Capital LP6,122+35,926+145,207-1
392Capital Fund Management S.A.6,118-46,354+75,945+15
393Winton Capital Group Ltd [with1Other]6,053-349,225-1811,250-11
394Martingale Asset Management LP [with1Other]6,042+195,063+124,507+10
395Par Capital Management Inc6,026-36,240+155,435+15
396Sarasin & Partners LLP [with1Other]6,024-26,129+26,016+8
397Gulf International Bank (UK) Ltd5,950+15,912+35,761+8
398Corvex Management LP5,941-26,054-136,967-13
399Cantillon Capital Management LLC [with1Other]5,938+45,714+75,317+13
400Oaktree Capital Management LP [with5Others]5,935+45,726-267,766-1
401Assetmark, Inc [with3Others]5,932+45,712+65,380+12
402BTIM Corp. [with2Others]5,873+25,762+75,410-10
403Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc.5,840+135,149+104,678+21
404Re Advisers Corp5,822+45,591+1782,014+9
405NWQ Investment Management Company, LLC [with2Others]5,820-96,402-16,445+0
406Paloma Partners Management Co [with7Others]5,813+424,100+363,015-3
407DSM Capital Partners LLC5,811-56,095-46,380+19
408Advisory Research Inc [with3Others]5,806+105,288-206,595-6
409Flossbach Von Storch AG5,804-76,268+75,849+2
410Champlain Investment Partners, LLC5,804+55,519-65,856+2
411Carlyle Group L.P. [with3Others]5,799-288,030+57,639-45
412Kellogg W K Foundation Trust [with2Others]5,771+55,507+65,201+7
413USS Investment Management Ltd5,744-35,949-26,062+8
414EdgePoint Investment Group Inc. [with1Other]5,722-15,767+125,159+3
415WCM Investment Management/CA5,701-35,867+204,892+22
416Miller Howard Investments Inc/NY5,637+35,455-35,627-8
417Chartwell Investment Partners, LLC [with1Other]5,609+65,300+94,885+5
418Rothschild Asset Management Inc5,537+45,332-35,492+7
419Kornitzer Capital Management Inc/KS5,522-55,819-56,108-3
420Farallon Capital Management LLC [with1Other]5,470-307,833-88,540+32
421Deprince Race & Zollo Inc5,467+05,462-106,092-4
422Sound Shore Management Inc/CT5,457-15,498+05,496+3
423Greenlight Capital Inc [with3Others]5,451-85,898+85,469-8
424Sustainable Growth Advisers, LP [with4Others]5,448+45,254-85,693+3
425Aew Capital Management LP [with3Others]5,434+35,301+25,188+11
426Jana Partners LLC5,424+85,019-276,889-22
427Commonwealth of Pennsylvania Public School Empls Retrmt Sys5,421+154,702-14,755+13
428Natixis [with8Others]5,377-105,959-16,004+25
429Amerivest Investment Management LLC5,368+75,018+44,842+4
430Fort Washington Investment Advisors Inc/OH [with2Others]5,357+45,153+44,961+3
431Old Mutual Global Investors (UK) Ltd.5,338+94,887+303,752+6
432Santa Barbara Asset Management, LLC [with1Other]5,326+55,070+24,995+4
433HBK Investments LP5,294-156,256-66,686+7
434Advent International Corp/MA5,291+284,122+103,761+3
435Nomura Asset Management Co Ltd [with5Others]5,289+15,250+25,170+4
436Akre Capital Management LLC [with1Other]5,244+104,749+54,504+4
437Longview Asset Management, LLC5,242+114,723-34,894+5
438Polar Capital LLP5,242-15,316-45,520+12
439CAM Group Holding A/S [with2Others]5,223+15,170-105,715-4
440Jefferies Group LLC [with3Others]5,203+114,676-34,809-9
441Highbridge Capital Management LLC5,197+104,744-115,355-3
442Alkeon Capital Management LLC [with1Other]5,193+74,846-438,434+76
443Foresters Investment Management Company, Inc.5,180+54,928+04,916+5
444Greenhaven Associates Inc5,099-25,230-15,258+5
445Tiger Global Management LLC5,062-276,934-4412,440+53
446Geneva Advisors, LLC5,060+24,974-45,201+5
447Gilder Gagnon Howe & Co LLC5,032-15,090-186,219-1
448Clearbridge, LLC [with1Other]5,028-15,053-35,226+7
449Cincinnati Financial Corp [with6Others]5,022+64,729+54,493+4
450Rockefeller Financial Services Inc [with3Others]5,004-35,151+05,147+5
451Spo Advisory Corp [with2Others]4,997-85,460-45,714-3
452Kensico Capital Management Corp4,976+04,966+24,853+2
453Hermes Investment Management Ltd4,974+44,770+84,425+14
454Nicholas Co Inc/WI4,961+14,919-85,347+1
455Wedgewood Partners Inc4,951-105,531-55,840-15
456Kennedy Capital Management, Inc.4,948+14,919-04,937+1
457Eminence Capital, LP4,939-135,674-237,406+17
458Arrowpoint Asset Management, LLC4,937+104,500+233,654-0
459Montag & Caldwell, LLC [with1Other]4,907-105,450+15,418-10
460Betterment LLC4,901+224,020+243,251+23
461Piedmont Investment Advisors LLC4,860+24,752+04,739+7
462Omers Administration Corp4,858+84,509+173,868+13
463Riverbridge Partners LLC [with1Other]4,855+04,836-14,897-0
464Arrowgrass Capital Partners (US) LP4,846+44,673-105,196+75
465GW&K Investment Management, LLC [with1Other]4,844+74,512+24,413+5
466Madison Investment Holdings Inc [with2Others]4,827+24,714+24,605+1
467Lyrical Asset Management LP4,793+44,592+134,072-3
468Silver Lake Group, L.L.C. [with4Others]4,789-206,002-157,072+10
469BB&T Corp4,760+233,866+03,855+0
470Magnetar Financial LLC [with1Other]4,740-95,210-246,844+5
471SailingStone Capital Partners LLC4,739+184,019+223,297+1
472Hartford Investment Management Co4,734-04,745+14,697+3
473Exxonmobil Investment Management Inc/TX4,731+84,392+94,039+3
474DnB Asset Management AS [with1Other]4,718-14,787+34,665+16
475Marathon Asset Management LLP4,715+44,555+34,420+7
476River Road Asset Management, LLC4,710-165,575-35,768-11
477Bailard, Inc.4,709-24,804+84,433-5
478Causeway Capital Management LLC4,697+84,344-84,724-5
479Mutual of America Capital Management LLC4,697+44,515+14,457+6
480Northwestern Mutual Investment Management Company, LLC [with2Others]4,696+14,635-24,737+0
481Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc.4,694+64,424+54,224+21
482Pinnacle Associates Ltd4,641-14,675-24,767+5
483Warburg Pincus LLC [with1Other]4,592-135,254-45,491-31
484PointState Capital LP [with2Others]4,578+253,668-53,858+20
485Scotia Capital Inc. [with1Other]4,573+64,305+153,759+2
486South Dakota Investment Council4,555-14,578+04,563+5
487First Quadrant LP/CA [with2Others]4,535-14,588+14,556+2
488Energy Income Partners, LLC [with1Other]4,518+183,841-13,894-10
489Scopia Capital Management LP4,510-94,944+54,701+14
490Cooke & Bieler LP4,501+14,472-14,537+6
491Salient Capital Advisors, LLC4,493+273,538-63,761-9
492Dupont Capital Management Corp [with1Other]4,490+24,391+64,146+5
493Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund4,474+34,360+24,255+6
494Global Thematic Partners, LLC4,459-135,138-55,414-15
495Scharf Investments, LLC4,450+44,295+24,191+10
496Fairpointe Capital LLC [with2Others]4,418-84,820-135,530-6
497Artal Group S.A. [with5Others]4,379-54,622+74,332+26
498Loring Wolcott & Coolidge Fiduciary Advisors LLP/MA [with3Others]4,352+34,240+54,039+3
499United States Steel & Carnegie Pension Fund4,337+04,319+24,225-6
500Synovus Financial Corp [with3Others]4,331+54,120+24,049+7
501Congress Asset Management Co/MA4,331+54,130+34,027+4
502Fjarde Ap-Fonden/Fourth Swedish National Pension Fund4,311-04,317+133,806+6
503Shell Asset Management Co4,311+34,176-14,235-33
504Pentwater Capital Management LP4,294-407,100-148,253+7
505WELLCOME TRUST Ltd (THE) as trustee of the WELLCOME TRUST4,266-34,393-104,865+11
506Sentinel Asset Management, Inc.4,238-54,479+133,972+2
507HL Financial Services LLC [with5Others]4,231+34,116+53,912+10
508Mondrian Investment Partners Ltd [with2Others]4,230-64,505-14,548-4
509Herndon Capital Management LLC4,216-275,802-146,712-8
510Apex Capital Management4,204-74,538+14,475+1
511Cedar Rock Capital Ltd4,197+63,955-24,026+5
512GMT Capital Corp4,130+14,075+53,883-2
513CI Global Investments Inc.4,107+24,034-134,616+8
514Norinchukin Bank, The [with1Other]4,106-04,121+53,942+3
515Scopus Asset Management, L.P.4,078+63,835+312,919+10
516Chickasaw Capital Management LLC4,070+343,040+32,961+14
517New South Capital Management Inc [with1Other]4,052-34,163+73,880-2
518Platinum Investment Management Ltd4,038-104,500-14,540+23
519Sasco Capital Inc/CT [with1Other]4,003+23,925-44,077-12
520Huntington National Bank4,003-24,092+43,949+3
521Disciplined Growth Investors Inc/MN4,002+13,955-13,989+2
522Discovery Capital Management, LLC/CT3,994-356,192-167,373-15
523Nippon Life Insurance Co3,987-34,094+43,921+4
524Haverford Trust Co [with1Other]3,982+43,842+33,716+8
525FPR Partners LLC3,976-14,030-54,242+17
526Valmark Advisers, Inc.3,973-03,985+23,893-6
527Hillhouse Capital Management, Ltd.3,969-134,577-205,719+16
528James Investment Research Inc [with1Other]3,952-44,103+24,041+8
529Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd [with3Others]3,935+153,430-83,738-3
530Veritable, L.P.3,929+33,824+53,650+7
531Andra AP-fonden3,916+33,820+93,500+3
532Honeywell International Inc [with1Other]3,915-13,966-03,971+8
533Oak Ridge Investments LLC [with2Others]3,905-23,976-54,189-0
534Greenleaf Trust3,904+63,677+113,313-1
535Samlyn Capital, LLC [with3Others]3,893-134,497-64,807-10
536EverPoint Asset Management, LLC [with1Other]3,887+53,700-124,195+26
537Steadfast Capital Management LP3,886+63,655-224,714-2
538Fortress Investment Group LLC [with9Others]3,885-134,446-276,069-8
539Mirae Asset Global Investments Co., Ltd. [with5Others]3,875+53,685+223,027+24
540GLG Partners LP [with1Other]3,867-54,072-44,240-38
541O’Shaughnessy Asset Management, LLC [with1Other]3,864-33,987-14,045-16
542Mitsubishi UFJ Kokusai Asset Management Co., Ltd. [with4Others]3,831+43,699+73,471+10
543Anchor Capital Advisors LLC3,827-23,915-13,951+1
544Southernsun Asset Management, LLC3,809-43,960-54,156-54
545Appaloosa LP3,803-255,059+++
546Advisor Group, Inc. [with5Others]3,795+++
547Segall Bryant & Hamill, LLC3,794-64,039-34,160+1
548Markel Corp [with2Others]3,794+23,725+13,694-3
549Candriam Luxembourg S.C.A. [with1Other]3,781-43,935+73,667-9
550Sit Investment Associates Inc [with1Other]3,774-315,456+25,342-0
551RiverFront Investment Group, LLC [with2Others]3,770+23,707+73,457-0
552Utah Retirement Systems3,752+23,688-03,689+6
553D.A. Davidson & Co. [with114Others]3,746+63,543+43,407+7
554Horizon Kinetics LLC [with4Others]3,744-43,898-144,523-8
555Kleinwort Benson Investors Dublin Ltd [with2Others]3,743+213,104-193,856+71
556Morningstar Investment Services LLC3,740+83,473+382,526+7
557Great Lakes Advisors, LLC3,717+03,699+103,376+3
558Banque Pictet & Cie SA3,708-23,787+23,708+12
559Donald Smith & Co., Inc. [with2Others]3,703+43,574-73,842-0
560Wolverine Asset Management LLC [with1Other]3,693+143,242-234,206+12
561Timber Hill LLC3,683+43,541+73,308-26
562Artemis Investment Management LLP3,678-73,972-13,997+18
563Confluence Investment Management LLC [with2Others]3,637+63,416+93,125+14
564Axiom International Investors LLC/DE3,632+63,441+43,323-2
565Eton Park Capital Management, L.P.3,626-285,024+214,138+38
566Shapiro Capital Management LLC3,603+43,455+13,427+3
567Scout Investments, Inc.3,591-23,672-83,978-7
568Soros Fund Management LLC [with1Other]3,577-13,618-335,421-9
569Advantus Capital Management Inc3,575+33,471+33,366+11
570Center Coast Capital Advisors, LP3,570+222,936-12,978-10
571Folketrygdfondet3,565+133,149-43,292-1
572Tweedy Browne Co LLC3,564-23,633+73,407-7
573Passport Capital, LLC [with1Other]3,564+23,505-93,870+25
574DF Dent & Co Inc3,562+43,436-43,566+1
575ClariVest Asset Management LLC [with1Other]3,552+13,504-63,715+7
576Bristol John W & Co Inc/NY3,543-43,699-33,800+2
577Altrinsic Global Advisors LLC3,540-13,576-73,852-11
578Omega Advisors Inc.3,530-73,802-184,623-7
579Wealthfront Inc3,520+113,161+142,780+11
580Voloridge Investment Management, LLC3,499-184,272+2051,399-34
581Kames Capital plc3,495+53,320-33,426+4
582BlueMountain Capital Management, LLC3,493+43,352-284,654+5
583Douglas Lane & Associates, LLC3,484-53,658+++
584Forsta Ap-Fonden3,443+736412-873,130+++
585Compagnie Lombard Odier SCmA [with5Others]3,441+53,266+33,181+30
586BHF Kleinwort Benson Group S.A. [with9Others]NA3,441-214,362+72
587Mason Street Advisors, LLC [with17Others]3,433+53,277+33,194+8
588Chicago Equity Partners LLC3,428+03,426-93,763+5
589Dividend Assets Capital, LLC3,422-33,531-63,737-6
590Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd. [with3Others]3,420+53,262-73,508+++
591Eagle Global Advisors LLC3,407+232,780-32,880-5
592International Value Advisers, LLC3,374-23,452-93,783-1
593Tourbillon Capital Partners, L.P.3,367+53,216-23,276+20
594Oppenheimer & Co Inc3,355+23,293-23,361+2
595Lee Thomas H Partners LP3,354+43,222+23,148-8
596UBS Oconnor LLC3,349-314,850-125,528-6
597Singapore Technologies Telemedia PTE Ltd [with2Others]3,348-33,437-33,535+24
598Westchester Capital Management, LLC [with1Other]3,327-163,969-24,056-13
599Aviance Capital Management, LLC [with1Other]3,325+103,035-13,051+7
600Dai Ichi Life Insurance Co., Ltd.3,322-03,325+43,195-1
601Capstone Asset Management Co3,321-43,473+03,473+8
602British Airways Pensions Investment Management Ltd3,318+33,225+03,223+10
603Provida Pension Fund AdministratorNA3,316-244,337+4
604Zimmer Partners, LP3,314+392,387+791,334+8
605York Capital Management Global Advisors, LLC [with1Other]3,308-143,868-235,053-1
606Hennessy Advisors Inc3,301+03,293+33,197-4
607Sumitomo Mitsui Asset Management Company, Ltd3,290+23,240+92,965+1
608Comgest Global Investors S.A.S. [with2Others]3,290+122,936-22,999+13
609SRS Investment Management, LLC3,287+202,729-22,778-2
610Welch & Forbes LLC [with1Other]3,281+23,211+33,117+4
611Zacks Investment Management3,279+43,152+33,059+7
612Green Valley Investors LLC3,268-204,088-164,877+5
613Trilogy Global Advisors LP3,252-103,622-63,845+4
614Pennant Capital Management, LLC [with3Others]3,249-43,382-133,890-18
615Williams Jones & Associates LLC3,244+512,146-22,186-2
616Hound Partners, LLC [with3Others]3,234+23,155-173,782-6
617Equity Investment Corp/GA3,210-53,363+03,355+1
618Meritage Group LP [with1Other]3,175-143,692+03,687-4
619Hitchwood Capital Management LP [with1Other]3,156-103,501+83,246+71
620National Mutual Insurance Federation of Agricultural Cooperatives [with1Other]3,154+232,573-122,908+7
621Granahan Investment Management Inc/MA [with1Other]3,140-13,158-33,262-10
622Castleark Management LLC3,135-23,202-43,328+7
623Todd Asset Management LLC3,133-73,357+23,299+3
624Saturna Capital Corp3,124+03,122-43,240+2
625Riverhead Capital Management LLC3,112-567,087+36,862+8
626Edmond de Rothschild Holding S.A.3,110-13,138-163,749-4
627KCG Holdings, Inc. [with1Other]3,087+202,567-82,780-9
628Cibc World Markets Corp3,065-43,209-193,958+40
629Cincinnati Insurance Co [with1Other]3,047+72,852+42,741+5
630Stephens Investment Management Group LLC3,045+62,861+12,831+0
631Brahman Capital Corp.3,041+112,745-163,272-19
632Johnson Investment Counsel Inc3,040+62,860+02,856+5
633Atalanta Sosnoff Capital, LLC [with1Other]3,010-53,180-53,361+7
634Valinor Management, L.P. [with2Others]3,004-133,440-63,645-4
635Wolverine Trading, LLC [with1Other]2,993+++
636Delta Lloyd NV [with1Other]2,975-23,022+42,897-7
637Lateef Investment Management, L.P.2,951-113,303-123,734-9
638Security Capital Research & Management Inc2,947-63,148-13,190+5
639Ivory Investment Management, LLC2,947+32,867-213,637-2
640Coho Partners, Ltd.2,921+132,585+62,436+8
641Stadion Money Management, LLC2,911-143,398+342,534+41
642Pine River Capital Management L.P. [with4Others]2,904-435,078-105,666+0
643Marsico Capital Management LLC2,878-153,378-405,657-41
644Cornerstone Investment Partners, LLC2,878-73,085-53,255-7
645MUFG Americas Holdings Corp [with4Others]2,873+22,821+22,776+4
646Reaves W H & Co Inc [with2Others]2,870+32,797+122,495-3
647Anchor Bolt Capital, LP2,865-63,042-203,798+28
648Zurich Insurance Group Ltd/FI [with1Other]2,860+22,807+12,791+3
649Fiduciary Trust Co2,846+12,828+212,343+6
650Bokf, NA2,838+32,767+02,766+4
651Cortland Advisers LLC2,837-163,372-123,822-5
652Cullen Capital Management, LLC2,837+02,826-52,963+4
653Beck Mack & Oliver LLC2,833-12,864-22,934-11
654PEAK6 Investments, L.P. [with3Others]2,826+142,483-263,367-28
655Chilton Investment Co LLC [with2Others]2,817+42,718-42,845+1
656Cushing Asset Management, LP [with1Other]2,815+272,217-52,325-12
657Walleye Trading LLC2,809+362,064-242,723+2
658Stelliam Investment Management, LP2,805-123,186-13,210-9
659Driehaus Capital Management LLC2,804-93,085+42,966+7
660Everett Harris & Co/CA2,801+12,782-32,865+5
661Wbi Investments, Inc. [with1Other]2,796+52,673-243,500+21
662Apollo Management Holdings, L.P. [with3Others]2,790-133,192-73,450-6
663MSI Financial Services Inc2,786+172,384+82,203+72
664IBM Retirement Fund2,782+52,656-495,215+11
665New England Asset Management Inc [with2Others]2,781-143,234-194,002+1
666Palisade Capital Management LLC/NJ [with1Other]2,756-103,058-13,077-9
667Cannell Peter B & Co Inc [with3Others]2,748-12,790-93,082+0
668Alpine Associates Management Inc.2,745-42,847-63,040+21
669Liberty Mutual Group Asset Management Inc. [with8Others]2,733+142,405-42,496-6
670Luminus Management LLC2,727+12,708+52,574-16
671Camden Asset Management LP/CA2,719-123,075-23,137+8
672Weitz Investment Management, Inc.2,712-52,852-32,937-9
673Cullen/Frost Bankers, Inc.2,698+12,671+12,649+5
674Partner Fund Management, L.P.2,687-72,900-103,227-9
675Seizert Capital Partners, LLC [with1Other]2,637-102,936-83,207-3
676Sprucegrove Investment Management Ltd [with1Other]2,629-22,682-283,711-12
677Jupiter Asset Management Ltd2,617-12,631-42,728+7
678World Asset Management Inc [with2Others]2,611+42,503-52,638+8
679Alleghany Corp/DE [with5Others]2,607-42,714-42,835+1
680Personal Capital Advisors Corp2,600+202,170+191,825+20
681Ashmore Wealth Management LLC2,598-323,818-194,710+6
682Avalon Advisors, LLC2,586+122,305-12,319+2
683Holland Capital Management LLC [with1Other]2,585-313,771-33,888+1
684Tetrem Capital Management Ltd.2,578+12,543+12,516-14
685Swan Global Investments, LLC [with1Other]2,573+112,317+42,231+9
686Group One Trading, L.P.2,564+102,326-142,709+16
687Channing Capital Management, LLC2,558+62,413-02,424+9
688Tudor Investment Corp et al2,549-32,633-32,726+17
689HS Management Partners, LLC [with1Other]2,547-42,663-12,704-1
690Deerfield Management Co [with1Other]2,544+82,349-22,386-7
691Capula Management Ltd [with1Other]2,542+1241,136-201,415+++
692Focused Investors LLC2,540-22,601+02,594-5
693BB Biotech AG [with4Others]2,533+12,516-293,550+13
694Crawford Investment Counsel Inc2,516+62,384+52,269-1
695Canyon Capital Advisors LLC2,514+02,511-233,257-11
696BP PLC [with1Other]2,511+12,478+22,441+10
697Stevens Capital Management LP2,508-12,529-02,542+17
698Tobam [with2Others]2,499-22,538+102,314-10
699Calvert Investment Management, Inc. [with9Others]2,491+102,272+32,195+9
700Caxton Associates LP2,477+1191,131+134484-52
701Private Advisor Group, LLC2,474+202,067-12,085+15
702Intact Investment Management Inc.2,469+12,445+92,244+0
703Janney Montgomery Scott LLC2,455-363,818-13,872+9
704Becker Capital Management Inc2,453+62,319+22,278+3
705Greystone Managed Investments Inc.2,452-82,669+12,633-3
706Boston Private Wealth LLC [with3Others]2,451-02,456-32,534-1
707Fir Tree Inc.2,443-62,603-545,634-6
708Handelsbanken Fonder AB2,439+42,345-555,176+++
709SCS Capital Management LLC2,435-92,681+202,234+7
710Huber Capital Management LLC2,431-22,491-112,813-2
711Conning Inc.2,422+22,382+22,339+3
712Genesis Asset Managers, LLP [with2Others]2,418+162,076+61,958-20
713Blue Harbour Group, L.P.2,414-192,975-53,125-3
714Starboard Value LP [with6Others]2,408-22,454-102,716-12
715Tekla Capital Management LLC2,405+22,351-152,758+4
716Hosking Partners LLP2,404+102,180+12,160+5
717Keeley Asset Management Corp2,404-82,622-163,133-11
718Hancock Holding Co2,398+12,381-02,387-0
719Ardevora Asset Management LLP2,398+172,045+351,513+120
720Oxford Asset Management2,397-263,246-224,182+32
721Cardinal Capital Management LLC/CT2,393+112,161+22,112+7
722Echo Street Capital Management LLC2,392+241,924-172,331-14
723Gofen & Glossberg LLC/IL2,389+22,349+22,306+5
724Brookside Capital Management LLC [with6Others]2,386-112,692-233,487+4
725Ferguson Wellman Capital Management, Inc2,381+12,352-32,430+8
726Tiverton Asset Management LLC2,378-192,939-73,150-30
727Umb Bank NA/MO [with2Others]2,377+12,346+22,296+35
728Highline Capital Management, L.P.2,369+92,178+32,115+14
729CS McKee LP2,366-142,746-133,171+2
730SQ Advisors, LLC2,363-122,673-113,014+1
731CLS Investments, LLC [with1Other]2,350+12,334+12,311+1
732WS Management LLLP2,339+62,203-12,216+2
733Caledonia (Private) Investments Pty Ltd2,333+491,564+101,420+5
734Babson Capital Management LLC2,331-12,362-12,382-2
735Melvin Capital Management LP2,324+82,161+91,979+26
736Psagot Investment House Ltd. [with3Others]2,316-42,409-142,791+1
737Euclid Advisors LLC [with2Others]2,306-132,649-203,296+47
738RR Partners LP2,303-92,537+02,529+8
739Capstone Investment Advisors, LLC2,298+161,989-22,025-3
740Coronation Fund Managers Ltd. [with2Others]2,293+++
741Matthews International Capital Management LLC2,287+22,252+02,243-0
742Ironbridge Capital Management LP2,284-82,486-22,534-1
743Sentry Investment Management LLC2,282+32,211+22,166+7
744Clinton Group Inc [with2Others]2,280+371,669+351,234+16
745McKinley Capital Management LLC/Delaware2,280+12,268-42,361+15
746Argent Capital Management LLC2,272+22,236+22,189+7
747Whittier Trust Co2,270+02,261+32,204+7
748Evercore Wealth Management, LLC2,269+02,263+52,154+3
749Kalmar Investments Inc/DE2,265-72,436-404,083-4
750Livforsakringsbolaget Skandia, Omsesidigt2,259+62,133+12,122+12
751Sachem Head Capital Management LP2,258-152,669-163,161+43
752Dana Investment Advisors, Inc.2,253+22,218+191,871-12
753Teachers Insurance & Annuity Association of America [with1Other]2,253+42,170+62,040-24
754Suvretta Capital Management, LLC2,251-102,510+291,948+131
755Third Avenue Management LLC2,250-132,600-163,089-16
756Capital Growth Management LP2,242-42,339-222,982-4
757Stephens Inc/AR2,242+102,043+21,994+4
758Old Republic International Corp2,238+102,028+91,865+2
759Edmond De Rothschild Asset Management (France)2,237-32,295-192,832-6
760Tredje AP-fonden [with2Others]2,235+22,190+411,558+52
761Rare Infrastructure Ltd [with1Other]2,234-32,308-92,530-22
762Bradley Foster & Sargent Inc/CT2,230+42,153-12,184+8
763Meyer Handelman Co [with2Others]2,228+32,163+22,112+7
764Matrix Capital Management Company, LP2,228+92,052-82,223+3
765New Mexico Educational Retirement Board2,221+62,089-02,092+3
766Kiltearn Partners LLP2,217-72,374+162,052-5
767Denver Investment Advisors LLC2,215-22,255+22,217-4
768FDx Advisors, Inc.2,212+12,190-12,203+89
769Uniplan Investment Counsel, Inc. [with1Other]2,209+92,033-12,059-1
770Ruffer LLP2,206-82,396+52,279-2
771Cortina Asset Management, LLC2,204-02,210-02,215+2
772Ronald Blue & Co LLC [with6Others]2,171+171,855-21,887-1
773Alliance Trust PLC2,171+42,084-32,143+1
774Adelante Capital Management LLC2,171+42,096-22,132+2
775Zevenbergen Capital Investments LLC2,170-32,244-102,503+5
776Next Century Growth Investors LLC [with1Other]2,168+02,161-142,521-3
777Snow Capital Management LP2,158-72,308-102,552-10
778Zazove Associates LLC2,153+22,121-02,130-2
779Van Berkom & Associates Inc.2,152-02,161+81,992+1
780Sawgrass Asset Management LLC2,145-12,166+22,130+5
781Quantitative Investment Management, LLC2,145+42,069+251,651+24
782Sirios Capital Management LP [with2Others]2,141-212,727-22,794-10
783Klingenstein Fields & Co LLC [with1Other]2,140+72,000-12,017-0
784Smead Capital Management, Inc.2,129-82,315+32,242+20
785Woodford Investment Management LLP2,128-32,189-62,331+35
786Davidson Kempner Capital Management LP2,119-433,715-295,242+2
787Cornerstone Capital Management LLC [with3Others]2,117-222,702-183,297+2
788Mar Vista Investment Partners LLC2,107+42,027-102,260+7
789Laurion Capital Management LP2,095+271,653-342,488+30
790Horizon Investments, LLC [with1Other]2,081+431,456-31,508+18
791Hamlin Capital Management, LLC2,078+41,995+71,864+2
792Broad Run Investment Management, LLC2,077+41,999+41,928+9
793Emerald Advisers Inc/PA2,075+12,054-32,118+11
794Rainier Investment Management LLC2,071-72,236-132,559-6
795Profund Advisors LLC2,054+61,929-82,107+20
796Hodges Capital Management Inc.2,046-52,156-102,400-1
797Moore Capital Management, LP2,037-12,059-292,899+69
798Tdam USA Inc. [with2Others]2,036-12,050-12,065+5
799Penn Capital Management Co Inc [with1Other]2,035+12,018-62,147-1
800Davis R M Inc2,035+41,964+01,956+4
801Bartlett & Co. LLC2,025+21,993+31,939+6
802Fenimore Asset Management Inc2,024+21,977+31,911+3
803Criterion Capital Management LLC2,022-152,367-233,068+8
804Water Island Capital LLC2,019+331,515-191,865-6
805Impax Asset Management Ltd2,019+81,876+171,610+11
806Gates Capital Management, Inc. [with1Other]2,018+161,747+131,548-40
807Lakewood Capital Management, LP [with2Others]2,017-112,257-12,277-7
808Mackay Shields LLC [with2Others]2,009+91,836-01,841-4
809A.R.T. Advisors, LLC2,004-102,235+62,109-22
810HM Payson & Co2,003+41,924-11,945+5
811Global X Management Co LLC1,974+251,583+71,475+10
812Johnston Asset Management LLC [with1Other]1,965+151,702+131,510+0
813HHR Asset Management, LLC [with5Others]1,965-72,117-12,147-9
814Technology Crossover Management VII, Ltd.1,960+191,644+11,633+7
815Linden Advisors LP1,958+241,583+81,472+8
816Heitman Real Estate Securities LLC [with6Others]1,956+21,915-483,714+16
817Long Pond Capital, LP1,952+31,889-82,057-5
818Karpus Management, Inc.1,950-112,200-12,226+3
819PineBridge Investments, L.P. [with4Others]1,949+01,947-162,324-1
820NEA Management Company, LLC1,927+281,506-41,571+4
821Tybourne Capital Management HK Ltd1,926+251,545+211,278-10
822Lombard Odier Asset Management (Europe) Ltd [with1Other]1,921+++----1,497+11
823Clarkston Capital Partners LLC1,921+71,802+251,438+31
824American National Insurance Co/TX [with1Other]1,921+21,888-01,892+7
825Third Security, LLC1,919-252,557+22,502-0
826Cutler Group LP1,917+281,492-131,712+++
827Abrams Capital Management, L.P.1,914-102,117+161,829+31
828Highland Capital Management LP [with9Others]1,914-11,926-192,380-13
829Stockbridge Partners LLC [with2Others]1,912+21,881+41,808+2
830BlueCrest Capital Management Ltd1,910+411,356-291,917-14
831Louisiana State Employees Retirement System1,901-11,923-31,973+2
832Chieftain Capital Management, Inc.1,901+21,861+81,724-13
833Leucadia National Corp [with2Others]1,894+11,881-122,138+291
834Janney Capital Management LLC1,891+21,857-182,271+3
835ETRADE Capital Management LLC [with2Others]1,888+71,757+31,701+5
836WestEnd Advisors, LLC1,884-92,062+12,040+3
837Hoplite Capital Management, L.P. [with2Others]1,879-21,912-142,234-16
838Troy Asset Management Ltd1,877+31,816+81,683+3
839Southpoint Capital Advisors LP [with4Others]1,870-72,022-52,136-3
840Clough Capital Partners LP [with3Others]1,869-122,123-12,136-7
841MD Sass Investors Services Inc [with2Others]1,866+51,771+41,696+1
842Hutchin Hill Capital, LP1,866-362,924-63,112+23
843People’s United Financial, Inc. [with2Others]1,866-11,887-01,889+7
844Country Trust Bank1,859-01,868+21,827+0
845Deere & Co1,857-21,892+101,715+8
846Route One Investment Company, L.P.1,855-31,912+161,643+17
847Municipal Employees’ Retirement System of Michigan1,853+241,498+111,351+5
848AHL Partners LLP1,853+161,600+241,292+105
849Rice Hall James & Associates, LLC [with1Other]1,850+01,841-11,861+13
850Bowen Hanes & Co Inc1,849+21,813+11,787+3
851Mariner Wealth Advisors, LLC [with6Others]1,848+101,684+81,559-31
852Silchester International Investors LLP [with1Other]1,844+01,836+191,544-2
853Lindsell Train Ltd1,836+91,690+11,669+14
854Investment Counselors of Maryland LLC [with1Other]1,825+51,736-01,736+1
855Seaward Management Limited Partnership1,824-01,832+01,829+4
856EULAV Asset Management1,822+21,792-21,827+4
857Provident Trust Co1,815-31,863-21,892+7
858Rathbone Brothers plc [with1Other]1,815+101,645+41,575+5
859Vaughan David Investments Inc/IL1,815+31,755+61,663+5
860Centerbridge Partners, L.P. [with7Others]1,810+83989-51,042-25
861Gsa Capital Partners LLP1,809+151,569-232,043+0
862Oakbrook Investments LLC1,805+161,554-11,567+3
863First Allied Advisory Services, Inc.1,796-01,799-71,931+6
864Polar Asset Management Partners Inc.1,792+31,742+91,604+14
865IFP Advisors, Inc1,790+81,651+111,488+++
866Brave Warrior Advisors, LLC1,788-132,050-192,520-20
867Cadian Capital Management, LP1,787+221,462-452,676+6
868Emerald Mutual Fund Advisers Trust1,783+01,780-61,894+24
869South Texas Money Management Ltd1,781+11,761+11,748+6
870Heartland Advisors Inc1,777-71,907-242,495-9
871Natixis Asset Management [with5Others]1,772+21,733+11,711+1
872Menora Mivtachim Holdings Ltd. [with2Others]1,770+61,671+61,570+17
873Old National Bancorp/IN1,765+41,697+01,690+2
874Foundry Partners, LLC1,762+741,013-161,203+5
875Hudson Bay Capital Management LP [with1Other]1,755+241,417+71,330-20
876HealthCor Management, L.P.1,755+41,695+31,647-4
877Camber Capital Management LLC1,755+81,618+141,424+22
878SPF Beheer BV1,744-01,750+51,674-4
879Boston Common Asset Management, LLC1,744-11,770-11,781+9
880Alta Capital Management LLC1,739-01,741+291,353+5
881Fore Research & Management, LP1,730-573,998+382,897+21
882Airain ltd1,730+201,445-11,455-13
883Amalgamated Bank1,728+681,026+27811-15
884General Atlantic LLC1,728+121,549-111,747-9
885Basswood Capital Management, L.L.C.1,727-61,839-31,888-7
886IndexIQ Advisors LLC [with2Others]1,725+151,500-41,564-1
887Cubist Systematic Strategies, LLC [with1Other]1,722-21,750+21,708-14
888Jericho Capital Asset Management L.P.1,722-162,052-32,107+34
889Cetera Advisor Networks LLC1,720+71,607+31,566+7
890Cidel Asset Management Inc [with1Other]1,720+31,677+71,572-1
891Mesirow Financial Investment Management – Equity Management [with1Other]1,717+688218+0217-39
892Banc Funds Co LLC1,715+81,590-91,754+8
893Pax World Management LLC [with1Other]1,709-81,855+31,800+7
894Scheer, Rowlett & Associates Investment Management Ltd.1,703-51,786+161,540-5
895Riverstone Holdings LLC [with1Other]1,695+221,394+141,218-16
896Ingalls & Snyder LLC1,695+81,573+01,565+2
897New Mountain Vantage Advisers, L.L.C. [with1Other]1,693-21,732-131,985-17
898Tukman Grossman Capital Management Inc1,692-21,731+11,717-0
899Lincoln National Corp [with1Other]1,691+191,421+91,305+0
900PCJ Investment Counsel Ltd.1,678+31,622+51,550-2
901Wesbanco Bank Inc1,678-01,684-01,692+3
902Financial Counselors Inc1,673+41,611+41,551+7
903Alpine Woods Capital Investors, LLC [with1Other]1,671-31,721-81,862+1
904Darsana Capital Partners LP1,667-71,802+171,539-2
905Villere St Denis J & Co LLC1,659+51,582-101,760-7
906HAP Trading, LLC1,642+241,321-331,965+7
907Tradewinds Global Investors, LLC [with2Others]1,638-71,757-21,802-16
908Eventide Asset Management, LLC1,634-91,790-112,001+16
909Svenska Handelsbanken AB (publ)1,634+76930-6991+++
910Ranger Investment Management, L.P.1,621-11,632-41,696-4
911Empyrean Capital Partners, LP1,619-101,802+81,671+35
912LMM LLC [with1Other]1,618-222,073-242,725+11
913Copeland Capital Management, LLC [with2Others]1,615-11,623-161,932+8
914Dalton Greiner Hartman Maher & Co1,613-01,618-71,742-2
915Nokota Management, LP1,603+221,312+161,133-13
916Vestar Capital Partners1,602+61,516-11,532-16
917Squarepoint Ops LLC [with1Other]1,602+241,290+41912+128
918Edgar Lomax Co/VA1,594+91,457+71,363+4
919Beacon Capital Management, Inc.1,589+71,492+61,404-1
920Conatus Capital Management LP1,583+31,542+41,480-1
921Matlinpatterson Global Advisers LLC1,583+91,458-111,638+58
922Tesuji Partners, LLC1,579-11,587+21,559+1
923Robert Wood Johnson Foundation1,578+121,407+51,336+10
924Polaris Capital Management, LLC1,578-11,592+191,338+14
925Bryn Mawr Trust Co1,574+11,558-21,597+2
926Lombardia Capital Partners LLC [with2Others]1,571-201,975-42,058-5
927Osterweis Capital Management Inc [with1Other]1,569-91,732+581,097-51
928Montrusco Bolton Investments Inc.1,567+301,207+41,156-1
929Park National Corp/OH1,566+41,512+21,476+6
930Aozora Bank, Ltd.1,563+161,349+61,279+5
931Associated Banc-Corp [with1Other]1,557+21,522+01,515+6
932Madison Dearborn Partners LLC1,553+++
933Clark Capital Management Group, Inc.1,546+201,292+51,233+10
934Kentucky Retirement Systems1,546-61,648+211,358+17
935Rivernorth Capital Management, LLC1,546-51,625-71,756+8
936Braun Stacey Associates Inc1,544+11,533-41,591+7
937Nicholas Investment Partners, LP [with3Others]1,543+51,471-61,557+4
938Ameritas Investment Partners, Inc.1,539+21,506+21,481+6
939Snyder Capital Management LP1,536+41,475+21,451-6
940MSD Partners, L.P.1,534-171,853-202,319-20
941Prescott General Partners LLC1,532+81,419-41,475+8
942Daruma Capital Management LLC1,531-41,598-41,670+3
943Allstate Corp [with4Others]1,528+321,160+101,051+8
944Churchill Management Corp1,528+71,424-332,125+70
945MEMBERS Trust Co [with1Other]1,527+++
946Fairfax Financial Holdings Ltd/CAN [with2Others]1,527-81,659+351,232+14
947Roystone Capital Management LP [with2Others]1,527+111,370-251,815-13
948Ascend Capital, LLC [with9Others]1,525+471,040-622,768+12
949Bridger Management, LLC1,525+61,443-141,682+15
950Parametric Risk Advisors LLC1,521+31,473+21,441-6
951Private Management Group Inc1,520-21,554-31,606+4
952Resolution Capital Ltd1,520+71,416+31,371+16
953Trillium Asset Management, LLC1,513+11,502+11,480+4
954Two Creeks Capital Management, LP1,511+301,162-51,218+23
955RWC Asset Management LLP1,500+131,326-51,390+13
956Origin Asset Management LLP1,498+51,432+161,235+2
957Adams Diversified Equity Fund, Inc. [with1Other]1,489+41,437-11,453+5
958Washington Trust Co1,480-11,499+21,464+6
959Rafferty Asset Management, LLC [with1Other]1,479-201,840+121831-34
960TCTC Holdings, LLC [with2Others]1,473-71,590-51,666-5
961Icon Advisers Inc/CO1,473+51,403-41,459+1
962Clayton, Dubilier & Rice, LLC1,469-121,665+51,582-21
963Eqis Capital Management, Inc.1,467+61,381+51,318+35
964Suffolk Capital Management LLC [with1Other]1,467+71,377-11,390+3
9651607 Capital Partners, LLC1,465-51,542+11,530+3
966Bollard Group LLC [with1Other]1,464+181,242+21,215-0
967NorthCoast Asset Management LLC1,463+241,178-241,540-16
968Emerging Sovereign Group LLC1,455-111,632-91,794+15
969Whitebox Advisors LLC1,454-61,555-221,986-9
970Fairholme Capital Management LLC [with2Others]1,451-121,655-322,434-30
971Peapack Gladstone Financial Corp1,449+21,425-01,425+7
972Picton Mahoney Asset Management1,448-21,478-81,602-1
973Clifford Swan Investment Counsel LLC1,445-21,475+11,461+5
974LS Investment Advisors, LLC1,445+81,341+41,290+4
975Bogle Investment Management LP/DE1,443-41,498+81,389-1
976Choate Investment Advisors1,442-01,447+51,374-6
977Kovitz Investment Group Partners, LLC1,441-151,689+++
978Forward Management, LLC [with2Others]1,438-81,563+51,485+9
979Ami Asset Management Corp1,436-11,457+11,440+10
980KCM Investment Advisors LLC1,431+51,359+71,266+5
981Bank of Italy1,430+11,417+51,350+6
982RMB Capital Management, LLC [with8Others]1,429+41,370-71,466-3
983Elk Creek Partners, LLC1,429+31,381-41,437+13
984Cipher Capital LP [with1Other]1,427+351,059+51703-1
985Jasper Ridge Partners, L.P.1,425-71,526+81,412+5
986Douglass Winthrop Advisors, LLC1,418+21,387+31,350+6
987Angelo Gordon & Co., L.P.1,417+21,387+41,331-3
988Owl Creek Asset Management, L.P. [with1Other]1,416-171,708+511,129-18
989Copper Rock Capital Partners, LLC [with2Others]1,412+131,254-31,289+2
990Bares Capital Management, Inc.1,405+21,380+81,273+27
991Marshfield Associates1,398-11,411+41,360+5
992First Foundation Advisors [with1Other]1,394+11,377-61,462+20
993Engineers Gate Manager LP1,394+91,283-131,481+26
994Burney Co1,394+11,373+21,350+4
995Marble Arch Investments, LP1,390-21,412+01,411+9
996Impala Asset Management LLC [with1Other]1,388-91,522+21,491-8
997Luxor Capital Group, LP1,384-221,774-362,760-20
998Schwartz Investment Counsel Inc1,384+41,332+11,319+2
999Capital International Ltd/CA [with3Others]1,380-111,549-21,583+5
1,000Phocas Financial Corp. [with1Other]1,371+51,302+21,275+8
441 Reporting Managers with Others — 559 Sole Managers
Top


Copyright 2016 Fran Finnegan & Company. All Rights Reserved.
AboutPrivacyRedactionsHelp — Sun, 25 Sep 13:58:11.0 GMT