SEC Info
HomeSearchMy InterestsHelpSign InPlease Sign In

Money Managers

   

The Top 1,000 Largest Reporting Managers, some with Shared Investment Discretion

This data is from Form 13F Filings, which may not include all Assets managed by a Manager, through yesterday.
  Assets Managed at Quarter Ended  ($Millions) Bottom
#Reporting Manager [ Investment Discretion is Shared... ] 3/31/17Δ%12/31/16Δ%9/30/16Δ%


 
Sort in ascending order In descending order
1Vanguard Group Inc [with3Others]1,945,200+91,792,633+51,702,308+6
2BlackRock Inc. [with42Others]1,811,208+++70,368+269,229+5
3State Street Corp [with8Others]1,120,952+51,062,700+7992,681+7
4FMR LLC [with11Others]787,096+5748,245-0750,859+2
5BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A. [with1Other]712,231+5675,340+5642,499+4
6BlackRock Fund Advisors [with1Other]588,512+9542,337+11487,244+8
7Price T Rowe Associates Inc/MD533,806+6503,421+1497,649+5
8Bank of America Corp/DE [with8Others]454,529+9417,617+2408,946+5
9Wellington Management Group LLP [with8Others]431,270+4413,547-0414,746+3
10Capital World Investors [with2Others]418,311+5397,604+3384,553+4
11JPMorgan Chase & Co [with20Others]403,439+3390,021+3379,754+1
12Bank of New York Mellon Corp [with48Others]379,508+5361,676+3352,437+4
13Northern Trust Corp [with3Others]345,977+6325,200+2320,311+4
14Morgan Stanley [with14Others]326,165+7305,989+4293,211+++
15Capital Research Global Investors [with2Others]317,038+3308,471+2302,533+3
16Goldman Sachs Group Inc [with8Others]315,408+6297,134+7278,873+14
17Wells Fargo & Company/MN [with15Others]307,748+9283,303+4271,174+5
18Invesco Ltd. [with14Others]264,324+3256,365+1252,738+5
19Geode Capital Management, LLC [with1Other]243,796+13215,038+8198,286+8
20Massachusetts Financial Services Co/MA [with11Others]226,992+4217,298-1218,755+3
21Dimensional Fund Advisors LP [with2Others]212,270+4203,283+8187,870+6
22BlackRock Group Ltd [with17Others]NA209,147+6198,036+3
23Franklin Resources Inc [with15Others]197,034+2193,160+1191,257+3
24Ameriprise Financial Inc [with14Others]193,252+6183,135+3178,263+4
25Royal Bank of Canada [with27Others]169,574+2165,702+4159,532+5
26UBS Group AG [with5Others]167,769+1166,038+19139,475+6
27Berkshire Hathaway Inc [with15Others]167,497+11151,199+15131,092-1
28Prudential Financial Inc [with7Others]155,031+4149,715-1151,331+2
29AXA [with49Others]147,294+5140,616-0140,707+2
30Tiaa Cref Investment Management LLC138,976+4134,025-4140,319+8
31Deutsche Bank AG [with11Others]135,277+9124,214-12141,330-0
32Janus Capital Management LLC [with4Others]130,846+3126,919+1125,909+1
33Alliancebernstein L.P. [with5Others]125,198+5119,494+1118,022+2
34Legal & General Group PLC [with3Others]117,845+10107,213+998,708+4
35Dodge & Cox117,721+5112,547+6106,414+5
36BlackRock Investment Management, LLC [with2Others]110,634+2108,698+5103,392+3
37Primecap Management Co/CA110,174+8101,625+1100,197+7
38Bank of Montreal/CAN [with12Others]100,664+1389,328+584,698+3
39UBS Asset Management Americas Inc [with38Others]100,203+1090,830-494,633+5
40Schwab Charles Investment Management Inc [with9Others]99,901+991,329+785,056+6
41Clearbridge Investments, LLC [with1Other]99,410+991,102+288,933+5
42American Century Companies Inc [with7Others]96,317+492,787+291,025+4
43Jennison Associates LLC [with2Others]92,925+489,426-492,696+2
44Credit Suisse AG [with13Others]90,409+883,762-588,625+12
45PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. [with5Others]90,289+387,687+285,924+1
46Aqr Capital Management LLC [with5Others]86,475+582,205+975,472+33
47OppenheimerFunds, Inc. [with18Others]83,873+580,246-180,817+4
48Principal Financial Group Inc [with10Others]83,100+578,836+476,025+6
49Blackrock Advisors LLC [with2Others]82,998-1192,858-193,486+0
50Allianz Asset Management GmbH [with7Others]82,440+181,330-081,461+4
51Swiss National Bank80,371+2763,428+262,432+1
52Boston Partners [with4Others]79,023+376,745+672,185+3
53Manufacturers Life Insurance Company, The [with8Others]78,959+1270,199+467,520+4
54Neuberger Berman Group LLC [with6Others]77,450+474,394+173,633+2
55Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC [with4Others]77,042-077,116+275,422+0
56New York State Common Retirement Fund74,198+570,741+269,423+1
57Capital International Investors [with2Others]73,611+669,276+068,952+1
58Renaissance Technologies LLC71,566+1363,208+1256,575+8
59State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Co [with3Others]71,364+270,209+467,318+1
60Nationwide Fund Advisors [with34Others]71,077+667,157+166,516+4
61Teachers Advisors, LLC [with1Other]68,922+863,935+660,379+5
62Sei Investments Co [with75Others]68,773+863,478+19721,375+16
63Baillie Gifford & Co [with3Others]68,723+1360,790-563,921+14
64APG Asset Management N.V. [with3Others]66,464+265,184+1556,915-14
65Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC65,559-972,135+866,737+5
66Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings, Inc. [with4Others]64,719+661,279+060,975+5
67TD Asset Management Inc [with2Others]62,700+659,297+357,793+5
68Fisher Asset Management, LLC62,461+957,451+256,345+4
69Citadel Advisors LLC [with3Others]61,872+2449,885-452,052+10
70California Public Employees Retirement System61,265+359,566-260,809-2
71Toronto Dominion Bank [with7Others]56,831+653,759+949,434+12
72Harris Associates LP [with2Others]55,667+652,635+351,175+2
73Schroder Investment Management Group [with11Others]55,642+752,239-253,550+8
74Russell Investments Group, Ltd. [with94Others]55,125+851,230+++
75Macquarie Group Ltd [with20Others]55,033+552,244+151,983+1
76LSV Asset Management54,870+154,338+750,915+4
77Mitsubishi UFJ Trust & Banking Corp [with18Others]54,609+551,800-152,274+6
78Citigroup Inc [with30Others]53,540-656,891+1051,756+5
79Millennium Management LLC [with2Others]51,960+1246,300-1353,466+32
80Artisan Partners Limited Partnership [with1Other]51,356+648,343-450,493+7
81Barings LLC [with2Others]50,258+++2,311+32,240-4
82California State Teachers Retirement System49,462+149,087+148,451+4
83Lazard Asset Management LLC [with3Others]49,096+845,258-346,839+6
84D.E. Shaw & Co., Inc. [with5Others]48,423+545,912+244,964+1
85Barclays PLC [with13Others]47,451+1939,818+836,934+3
86Waddell & Reed Financial Inc [with4Others]47,021+345,612-648,323+2
87Loomis Sayles & Co LP [with2Others]46,933+046,766+245,878+8
88Voya Investment Management LLC [with4Others]43,622+441,858+141,366+2
89Raymond James & Associates43,065+1039,166+736,668+15
90Rhumbline Advisers42,810+839,459+936,291+8
91Putnam Investments LLC [with2Others]42,572+341,451-041,549+1
92HSBC Holdings PLC [with13Others]42,226+2334,352+333,352+12
93Victory Capital Management Inc [with8Others]42,007+639,640+1135,754+43
94First Trust Advisors LP [with10Others]41,640+838,587+138,286+5
95First Eagle Investment Management, LLC [with1Other]40,502+339,363-139,585+1
96Caisse De Depot Et Placement Du Quebec40,221+239,565-240,268+4
97Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C.39,679+836,610+136,309-1
98Susquehanna International Group, LLP [with9Others]39,425-440,915-141,535+14
99New York State Teachers Retirement System39,235+238,379+237,712-1
100Epoch Investment Partners, Inc. [with3Others]39,151+1035,612-135,794+1
101Eaton Vance Management [with3Others]38,703+935,502+234,744+1
102Canada Pension Plan Investment Board [with2Others]38,345+3927,551+127,372+11
103Asset Management One Co., Ltd. [with1Other]38,087-339,125+4816,732+1
104Nordea Investment Management AB37,810-037,810-238,601+8
105Alps Advisors Inc [with20Others]37,554+535,682+832,961+8
106Cohen & Steers Inc [with3Others]37,371+336,208-738,994+1
107Great West Life Assurance Co/CAN [with5Others]37,014+435,514+334,314+3
108Guggenheim Capital LLC [with5Others]36,895+634,960+932,146+1
109BNP Paribas Arbitrage, SA [with1Other]36,618+8319,957-1824,294+10
110Fil Ltd [with6Others]35,542+434,079+233,393+6
111New York Life Investment Management LLC [with16Others]35,206-035,361-436,857-0
112Prudential PLC [with11Others]35,045+6304,798-8530,981+4
113Federated Investors Inc/PA [with7Others]35,019+533,338-434,751+1
114State Board of Administration of Florida Retirement System34,564+433,102+332,113+2
115Lord, Abbett & Co. LLC33,416+132,940+032,793+3
116Evercore Trust Company, N.A.32,294+431,180+230,585-2
117Winslow Capital Management, LLC [with4Others]32,005+231,511-834,278+1
118Sands Capital Management, LLC31,842+1128,695-1633,968+5
119United Services Automobile Association [with21Others]31,584+629,773+129,367+5
120Envestnet Asset Management Inc [with1Other]31,250+1327,582+725,852+3
121Jones Financial Companies LLLP [with2Others]30,937+1427,231+925,045+8
122Credit Agricole SA [with18Others]30,700-130,873+130,594+19
123Pictet Asset Management Ltd [with2Others]30,675+1426,914+126,586+4
124Two Sigma Advisers, LP [with9Others]30,501+1726,148+1123,477+19
125Standard Life Investments Ltd [with4Others]30,354+528,827+1824,339+10
126Pioneer Investment Management Inc [with4Others]29,678+428,419+227,839+1
127Brown Advisory Inc [with3Others]29,319+528,011-429,094+2
128US Bancorp/DE [with2Others]29,192+527,795+326,979+3
129BlackRock Japan Co. Ltd [with1Other]29,164-430,293+329,278+5
130CIBC World Markets Inc.29,077+727,111+924,901+10
131Bank of Nova Scotia [with10Others]28,887+1724,726+1621,342+2
132Aberdeen Asset Management PLC/UK [with11Others]28,122+826,155-627,954+3
1331832 Asset Management L.P. [with2Others]27,965-5359,196+12226,617+4
134Arrowstreet Capital, Limited Partnership [with2Others]27,672-228,207-931,049+1
135American International Group Inc [with2Others]27,309+525,917+325,198+6
136Two Sigma Investments, LP [with5Others]27,064+1623,236-223,829+13
137William Blair Investment Management, LLC [with2Others]26,491+625,070-426,021+3
138Robeco Institutional Asset Management B.V. [with4Others]26,043+1422,916+122,715+2
139Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group Inc [with7Others]25,940+225,387+2220,841+16
140State of Wisconsin Investment Board25,887+1223,215-925,407+2
141Stifel Financial Corp [with8Others]25,830+1023,554+622,236+3
142Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLC25,559+324,821+423,935+2
143Ajo, LP [with2Others]24,802-124,971+424,042+4
144Eagle Capital Management LLC24,473+423,637+223,193-0
145Acadian Asset Management LLC [with3Others]24,379+622,993+222,474+3
146Panagora Asset Management Inc [with2Others]24,095+1021,907+121,693+3
147Bessemer Group Inc [with8Others]23,980+1021,709+919,883+9
148State of New Jersey Common Pension Fund D23,959+323,292+023,218+5
149Davis Selected Advisers23,185+222,837-022,941+1
150Thrivent Financial for Lutherans [with2Others]23,095+322,428+221,917+4
151STRS Ohio23,085+222,695+122,386-0
152Van Eck Associates Corp [with2Others]22,683+1320,070-721,488+10
153Magellan Asset Management Ltd22,655+621,317+719,944+12
154Viking Global Investors LP22,638+322,006-523,184-2
155DZ BANK AG Deutsche Zentral Genossenschafts Bank, Frankfurt am Main [with7Others]21,739+620,564+++
156Parnassus Investments/CA21,427+620,250+1118,314+11
157Fayez Sarofim & Co [with3Others]21,284+121,086-221,529-0
158Glenmede Trust Co NA [with1Other]20,629+1218,391+417,751+8
159State of Tennessee, Treasury Department20,595+1118,475-1120,739+5
160Virtus Investment Advisers, Inc. [with8Others]20,503+419,790-621,007-4
161Chevy Chase Trust Holdings, Inc.20,372+818,867+318,273+2
162Jackson Square Partners, LLC [with1Other]20,339+519,330-1322,313-6
163Investec Asset Management Ltd [with1Other]20,246+619,152-720,533+6
164Korea Investment Corp20,157-320,806+1118,761+12
165Fiera Capital Corp [with3Others]20,097+718,797-118,995+1
166Fred Alger Management Inc [with2Others]20,092+918,378-619,481+3
167Icahn Carl C [with11Others]19,937-1122,374+1319,805-2
168I.G. Investment Management, Ltd.19,566+319,086-2625,729+2
169Sprucegrove Investment Management Ltd19,407+8492,044-152,395-9
170PGGM Investments19,339-119,570-219,965+2
171Balyasny Asset Management LLC19,241+2016,092-416,777+34
172Lone Pine Capital LLC19,012-119,154-1422,392+3
173Bamco Inc/NY [with2Others]18,885+617,759-618,864+0
174Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation Trust18,862-119,020+318,452+10
175QS Investors, LLC [with2Others]18,665+5212,239-412,802+9
176Brown Brothers Harriman & Co [with2Others]18,427+118,316-318,853-2
177Point72 Asset Management, L.P. [with5Others]18,336-318,883-118,992+5
178Creative Planning18,306+1216,417+515,703+14
179Retirement Systems of Alabama18,133+517,232+017,150+0
180Edgewood Management LLC17,928+1815,196-015,214+12
181Pzena Investment Management LLC [with3Others]17,900+117,713+716,559+2
182Diamond Hill Capital Management Inc17,861+417,228+616,182+2
183Public Employees Retirement System of Ohio17,806-017,826+1016,278+5
184Charles Schwab Investment Advisory, Inc.17,757+2314,447+1312,741+16
185Nuveen Asset Management, LLC [with3Others]17,484-1420,417+1517,751+5
186Nuveen Fund Advisors, LLC [with1Other]17,473-1420,356+1417,800+5
187Aviva PLC [with2Others]17,472+416,742+416,027+10
188Suntrust Banks Inc [with3Others]17,427+516,636+416,014-2
189Fiduciary Management Inc/WI17,294+616,352+315,947-3
190Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC17,176-518,133-1320,811-14
191Mackenzie Financial Corp17,090+216,686+416,006-10
192Gabelli Funds LLC16,961+116,870+016,850-1
193First Manhattan Co16,835+216,445+016,395+1
194AMP Capital Investors Ltd16,792+216,523+116,284+8
195Keybank National Association/OH [with1Other]16,664+416,016+115,914+4
196M&T Bank Corp [with6Others]16,561+316,053+215,694+6
197Tortoise Capital Advisors, L.L.C.16,310+515,561+414,960+5
198Atlanta Capital Management Co LLC [with1Other]16,269+415,687+415,077+1
199Sanders Capital, LLC [with1Other]16,239+415,675+1114,123+++
200Atlantic Trust Group, LLC [with2Others]15,919+515,125+514,418+5
201Daiwa Securities Group Inc. [with4Others]15,904+215,580-716,743+0
202Eagle Asset Management Inc [with1Other]15,899+415,215+214,851+3
203Brookfield Asset Management Inc. [with5Others]15,891-316,361-417,125-11
204Brandywine Global Investment Management, LLC [with1Other]15,820+015,743+415,186+2
205Jarislowsky, Fraser Ltd15,791+115,629+514,831+3
206Gamco Investors, Inc. et al15,791-015,828+315,374+2
207Harding Loevner LP [with1Other]15,624+714,589+314,154+9
208TimesSquare Capital Management, LLC15,391+314,931-415,477+2
209Longview Partners (Guernsey) Ltd [with1Other]15,376+215,133-215,443+3
210Royce & Associates LP [with1Other]15,292-215,588+315,188+0
211Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd.15,235+514,570+214,332+5
212London Co of Virginia15,229+414,623+913,439+3
213Loews Corp [with2Others]15,113+514,409+1412,655+1
214Glenview Capital Management, LLC15,053+214,775+613,982-1
215National Pension Service14,938+214,618+1712,477+11
216Commonwealth Equity Services, Inc14,935+1013,536+712,606+6
217Aperio Group, LLC14,809+1213,221-513,966+8
218LPL Financial LLC14,684+1213,149+2510,526-11
219Orbis Allan Gray Ltd [with3Others]14,637+513,944-214,290+9
220CIBC Asset Management Inc14,554+513,906+213,570+2
221Metropolitan Life Insurance Co/NY [with1Other]14,422+413,912+213,647+1
222Henderson Group PLC [with7Others]14,244+513,559-013,569+13
223Swedbank [with1Other]14,137+1212,662+412,195+3
224Teacher Retirement System of Texas [with8Others]14,010+113,876-314,249-3
225Ngam Advisors, L.P. [with22Others]14,008+613,243+612,535+6
226Tiaa Cref Trust Co FSB/MO13,847+912,693+611,940+10
227Los Angeles Capital Management & Equity Research Inc13,725+712,774+611,996+2
228Blair William & Co/IL13,585+1112,204-112,279+5
229Frontier Capital Management Co LLC13,575+413,036+412,518+3
230Temasek Holdings (Private) Ltd [with20Others]13,411+712,495+112,347-4
231Select Equity Group, L.P.13,401+1311,882+311,578+3
232Capital Guardian Trust Co [with3Others]13,371+512,753-413,255+2
233Trian Fund Management, L.P. [with4Others]13,333+2011,094+810,236-2
234Iridian Asset Management LLC/CT [with2Others]13,290+113,151-814,226+4
235Edge Asset Management, Inc13,243+212,937+811,934+6
236Fifth Third Bancorp [with2Others]13,228+712,399+312,084+3
237Comerica Bank [with2Others]13,177+412,640+811,671+1
238Public Employees Retirement Association of Colorado13,170+512,521+212,327+2
239Raymond James Financial Services Advisors, Inc.13,124+1011,913+611,233+9
240Blackstone Group L.P. [with3Others]13,025-1916,164-617,222-20
241Carmignac Gestion13,020+112,855-413,324+14
242First Republic Investment Management, Inc.12,973+1211,555+710,785+4
243Cornerstone Capital Management Holdings LLC. [with2Others]12,964-012,975-413,487+9
244State Treasurer State of Michigan12,935+312,603-112,680-1
245Gardner Russo & Gardner LLC12,925+911,821-212,019+1
246Manning & Napier Advisors LLC [with2Others]12,898-1615,289-616,297-1
247Calamos Advisors LLC12,689+112,572-1013,921-2
248Marshall Wace North America L.P. [with3Others]12,673+++
249British Columbia Investment Management Corp12,605+1111,403+159,922-13
250Westpac Banking Corp [with4Others]12,477+1810,604+159,258+1
251First Pacific Advisors, LLC12,460-112,553+412,052+2
252Baird Financial Group, Inc. [with3Others]12,365+711,517+311,164+2
253Thornburg Investment Management Inc12,312-512,968-113,139+2
254Numeric Investors LLC [with1Other]12,291+212,076+211,815-4
255Westwood Holdings Group Inc [with4Others]12,288+012,252+411,789+5
256Baker Bros. Advisors LP12,221+2010,201-711,020+16
257TCW Group Inc [with8Others]12,010-1013,340+113,220-1
258ValueAct Holdings, L.P. [with2Others]11,944-212,176+611,491+4
259APG Asset Management US Inc. [with3Others]11,896-112,012-412,550-2
260RidgeWorth Capital Management LLC [with4Others]11,826-913,063+612,377+1
261Vontobel Asset Management Inc [with1Other]11,730+311,433-1012,752+4
262Nomura Holdings Inc [with5Others]11,715-2014,662+913,421+46
263TCI Fund Management Ltd11,708+239,501+68,961+22
264Her Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta Investment Management Corp11,649+611,003+810,185+16
265Westfield Capital Management Co LP11,648+211,405-812,391+2
266Soroban Capital Partners LP11,639+239,478+59,000+16
267Vulcan Value Partners, LLC11,582+311,226+310,887+7
268Lansdowne Partners (Uk) LLP [with6Others]11,480+211,230-211,518+8
269Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB (publ) [with1Other]11,366+368,329-109,241+4
270Beutel, Goodman & Co Ltd.11,360+111,208+810,344+6
271Wedge Capital Management LLP/NC11,325+111,188+310,843+3
272Alyeska Investment Group, L.P. [with2Others]11,293-211,516+910,551+1
273Alecta Pensionsforsakring, Omsesidigt11,153+310,825+410,435+2
274SG Americas Securities, LLC11,148-511,729+269,306-33
275Veritas Asset Management LLP11,081+189,404+78,823-3
276KBC Group NV [with6Others]11,077+1010,089+198,465+21
277Thomaspartners, Inc. [with2Others]11,070+179,436+128,397+7
278Cibc World Markets Corp11,011+179,376+1294,100+34
279Northwestern Mutual Wealth Management Co [with48Others]10,995+199,216+5071,517-78
280Aristotle Capital Management, LLC [with1Other]10,989+710,227+69,630+4
281DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale [with2Others]10,913+169,402+49,032+3
282Gateway Investment Advisers LLC10,908+210,688-511,277-3
283BNP Paribas Investment Partners S.A. [with9Others]10,907+510,417-1111,742-1
284Jane Street Group, LLC [with4Others]10,877+510,336-310,633+16
285King Luther Capital Management Corp10,876+310,513+310,240+0
286Polen Capital Management LLC10,747+189,088+88,393+6
287United Capital Financial Advisers, LLC [with49Others]10,732+410,297-010,298+5
288Highfields Capital Management LP [with1Other]10,712-611,387+1410,028-4
289Yacktman Asset Management LP10,710-311,021-411,510-5
290Letko, Brosseau & Associates Inc10,679-210,904+210,693+2
291Sterling Capital Management LLC [with6Others]10,628-411,086+210,857-1
292Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb Inc10,602-010,642-010,682+1
293Oz Management LP [with1Other]10,602+188,953-2411,705+2
294Harvest Fund Advisors LLC10,562+99,707+39,409+10
295NN Investment Partners Holdings N.V. [with4Others]10,556-110,616-010,641+0
296Lilly Endowment Inc10,488+149,236-910,095+1
297Independent Franchise Partners LLP10,471+59,964-010,005+10
298HighTower Advisors, LLC [with99Others]10,449+149,205+78,631+9
299Coatue Management LLC [with3Others]10,378+238,441+48,154+16
300Mawer Investment Management Ltd. [with1Other]10,357+109,444-19,528+35
301Burgundy Asset Management Ltd.10,269-310,576+510,099+1
302Third Point LLC10,155-010,188-1111,502+11
303Zurcher Kantonalbank (Zurich Cantonalbank) [with1Other]10,144+59,677+19,605+25
304Cbre Clarion Securities LLC10,111-710,818-1112,139-5
305Kayne Anderson Capital Advisors LP [with1Other]10,031+39,725+98,888-1
306Milliman Financial Risk Management LLC10,003+19,870-19,989+11
307Public Sector Pension Investment Board9,950+39,629+69,055+13
308Tiger Global Management LLC9,862+247,952+166,842+35
309Southeastern Asset Management Inc/TN [with2Others]9,839-510,365-110,441+7
310Thompson Siegel & Walmsley LLC [with4Others]9,679+118,725+147,645+1
311ProShare Advisors LLC9,561+69,031+267,162-8
312Findlay Park Partners LLP9,420+158,215-58,634-1
313Earnest Partners LLC9,375+29,158-49,534+3
314Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLC9,337+58,923+78,323+6
315Boston Advisors LLC9,327-09,365-29,600+2
316Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management LLC [with2Others]9,304+108,467+58,073+21
317Egerton Capital (UK) LLP9,247+128,224-78,822-1
318Agf Investments Inc. [with1Other]9,175+68,686-38,934-0
319Commonwealth Bank of Australia [with15Others]9,147+128,167-38,421-1
320Generation Investment Management LLP9,134+58,738-59,235+7
321Vaughan Nelson Investment Management, L.P. [with8Others]9,008+08,965-19,082+7
322Bridgewater Associates, LP8,818-1610,528+410,157+27
323Orbimed Advisors LLC [with1Other]8,791+137,798-118,715-8
324Ci Investments Inc. [with14Others]8,776-49,127-09,130+4
325AMF Pensionsforsakring AB8,758+28,589+87,976+3
326Rothschild Asset Management Inc8,721+117,860+355,837+5
327Bahl & Gaynor Inc8,715+68,185-18,268+7
328CNH Partners LLC [with2Others]8,690-109,636-510,192+10
329Fundsmith LLP8,607+137,594+47,316+16
330Lasalle Investment Management Securities LLC8,560-109,506-910,466-2
331PointState Capital LP [with1Other]8,524+406,105-187,482+63
332Ariel Investments, LLC8,505-08,508+38,300+4
333Baupost Group LLC/MA8,493+117,670+97,036-4
334Edelman Financial Services, LLC8,487+77,953+47,638+4
335WCM Investment Management/CA8,454+137,496-68,009+40
336Mairs & Power Inc8,452+58,067+37,860+2
337Regions Financial Corp [with1Other]8,447+38,168+57,758+1
338Factory Mutual Insurance Co8,443+08,427+48,087+7
339Nisa Investment Advisors, LLC [with1Other]8,417+28,233+77,723+4
340Hexavest Inc.8,410+157,295+245,870-11
341Ontario Teachers Pension Plan Board [with4Others]8,341-109,307-710,009+13
342Perkins Investment Management, LLC [with2Others]8,330+38,064+97,425+9
343Betterment LLC8,309+236,771+145,956+22
344TPG Group Holdings (SBS) Advisors, Inc.8,290-109,251-79,908+9
345Windhaven Investment Management, Inc.8,277-68,766-1310,032-4
346Bridgeway Capital Management Inc8,260+87,664+146,712+4
347Par Capital Management Inc8,227+87,649+116,920+15
348Renaissance Group LLC [with3Others]8,226+117,413+66,985+5
349Farallon Capital Management LLC [with1Other]8,209+206,848+155,932+8
350Tocqueville Asset Management L.P.8,203+57,826-68,338-19
351Senator Investment Group LP8,136+246,587-137,591+22
352Brown Capital Management LLC8,104+107,393+07,360+8
353Natixis [with8Others]8,024-189,742+128,696+62
354Hershey Trust Co8,020+67,596+87,015-16
355Teachers Retirement System of the State of Kentucky [with13Others]7,950+17,854-17,930+4
356Sentry Investments Corp. [with1Other]7,923+47,611-3311,354+6
357Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc. [with6Others]7,889+107,191+86,676+7
358Gotham Asset Management, LLC7,876+17,768+17,679-8
359Jacobs Levy Equity Management, Inc [with2Others]7,859-68,338-18,451+7
360Carlson Capital LP7,851-68,348+67,885-2
361Maverick Capital Ltd7,838+27,687-98,440+15
362Cantillon Capital Management LLC [with1Other]7,822+107,142+17,079+19
363Schafer Cullen Capital Management Inc7,785+67,378-118,312+1
364Virginia Retirement Systems et al7,759+87,176+46,922+2
365Blue Ridge Capital, L.L.C.7,692-37,934-68,434+9
366Texas Permanent School Fund7,670+27,513+17,455-1
367Champlain Investment Partners, LLC7,607+57,226+106,589+14
368Assetmark, Inc7,592+126,788+46,557+11
369NWQ Investment Management Company, LLC [with2Others]7,589+17,509+96,873+18
370Smith Asset Management Group LP7,588+37,351-27,484+0
371Omers Administration Corp7,512+405,372-45,623+16
372Janney Montgomery Scott LLC7,511+136,631+175,678+131
373Paulson & Co. Inc. [with1Other]7,467-47,770-159,139-6
374Northern Cross, LLC7,369+96,757+116,074-11
375Elliott Management Corp [with2Others]7,335-47,619+47,321-10
376Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc.7,332+116,634+106,057+4
377Columbus Circle Investors7,328-77,872-199,758-7
378BB&T Securities, LLC7,327+76,878+26,712+4
379Employees Retirement System of Texas7,324-07,337-17,401+1
380ArrowMark Colorado Holdings LLC7,313+166,305+155,487+11
381USS Investment Management Ltd7,234+116,526+06,506+13
382HNA Tourism Group Co., Ltd.7,204+++
383Nomura Asset Management Co Ltd [with5Others]7,179+295,551-05,574+5
384Jensen Investment Management Inc7,139+56,830+26,687+4
385Columbia Wanger Asset Management LLC7,121-07,123-77,631-11
386Arizona State Retirement System7,120+56,795+36,586-8
387Old Mutual Global Investors (UK) Ltd.7,079+225,801+15,768+8
388Duff & Phelps Investment Management Co [with2Others]7,068+26,941-37,128+7
389HBK Investments LP7,027+46,751+46,479+1
390Commerce Bank [with1Other]7,014+56,699+46,424+2
391Davenport & Co LLC7,006+16,969+36,782+3
392Martingale Asset Management LP [with1Other]6,922-27,097+66,713+11
393Longview Asset Management, LLC6,887+76,456+115,812+11
394Gulf International Bank (UK) Ltd6,845+56,526+66,172+4
395Brandes Investment Partners, LP [with2Others]6,796+16,717-06,724+2
396TD Ameritrade Investment Management, LLC6,790+135,997+35,816+8
397Advisory Research Inc [with3Others]6,784+16,726+96,148+6
398Wasatch Advisors Inc6,784+26,621-16,717+3
399Institutional Capital LLC [with2Others]NA6,748-77,242-11
400Oaktree Capital Management LP [with5Others]6,728-36,932-67,343+24
401Greenlight Capital Inc [with3Others]6,622+325,035-45,232-4
402Commerzbank Aktiengesellschaft/FI6,601+06,589+86,115-57
403Quantitative Investment Management, LLC6,583+663,973+313,029+41
404Polar Capital LLP6,571+115,941+95,448+4
405Guardian Capital LP6,568-36,773+66,371+4
406Cramer Rosenthal McGlynn LLC6,568-36,737+36,510+5
407Cambiar Investors LLC6,567+36,406-137,377-2
408Sustainable Growth Advisers, LP [with2Others]6,532+165,610-86,073+11
409Capital Fund Management S.A.6,525+76,098-16,172+1
410Flossbach Von Storch AG6,481+66,118+35,958+3
411Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P.6,471-177,826+27,646+11
412BTIM Corp. [with2Others]6,437+16,362+56,076+3
413Levin Capital Strategies, L.P. [with1Other]6,398-36,621-137,653+19
414DnB Asset Management AS [with1Other]6,363+175,448+75,083+8
415GAM Holding AG [with5Others]6,321+115,700+05,688-12
416Greenhaven Associates Inc6,299+65,928+135,243+3
417Re Advisers Corp6,268-16,353+56,036+4
418Fort Washington Investment Advisors Inc/OH [with1Other]6,241+45,987+75,589+4
419Lyrical Asset Management LP6,237+115,609+105,102+6
420Hermes Investment Management Ltd [with1Other]6,181+65,852-15,889+18
421DSM Capital Partners LLC6,128+65,788-76,204+7
422Akre Capital Management LLC [with1Other]6,083+125,454+55,209-1
423New England Asset Management Inc [with2Others]6,063+673,624+342,711-3
424Sound Shore Management Inc/CT6,023+45,811+45,612+3
425Kensico Capital Management Corp6,021+45,775+65,459+10
426Causeway Capital Management LLC6,010+145,280+25,152+10
427Advisors Asset Management, Inc. [with1Other]5,967-16,023-16,097-1
428Pershing Square Capital Management, L.P.5,961+15,913+95,413-28
429Gilder Gagnon Howe & Co LLC5,930+175,071-135,818+16
430Sumitomo Mitsui Asset Management Company, Ltd5,923+145,204+134,588+39
431EdgePoint Investment Group Inc.5,920-15,950-36,117+7
432Commonwealth of Pennsylvania Public School Empls Retrmt Sys5,908+105,382+65,057-7
433C WorldWide Group Holding A/S [with2Others]5,906+145,183-95,673+9
434Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc.5,854+105,336-15,387+15
435Santa Barbara Asset Management, LLC [with1Other]5,814+55,523+25,436+2
436Alkeon Capital Management LLC [with1Other]5,799+145,072-55,319+2
437Appaloosa LP5,769+65,439+393,917+3
438Kennedy Capital Management, Inc.5,723-05,749+105,211+5
439Scotia Capital Inc. [with1Other]5,722-15,801+155,038+10
440Foresters Investment Management Company, Inc.5,692+15,619+45,389+4
441Systematic Financial Management LP [with1Other]5,649-106,296-127,132-3
442Northwestern Mutual Investment Management Company, LLC [with2Others]5,644+115,071+74,750+1
443Mutual of America Capital Management LLC5,638+65,311+74,980+6
444Huntington National Bank5,620+25,498+25,385+35
445Kornitzer Capital Management Inc/KS5,618+55,335-45,566+1
446Salient Capital Advisors, LLC5,612+75,240+64,931+10
447Geneva Advisors, LLC5,597+95,123-45,321+5
448Eminence Capital, LP5,572-136,376+65,988+21
449WELLCOME TRUST Ltd (THE) as trustee of the WELLCOME TRUST5,556+124,944+64,643+9
450Kohlberg Kravis Roberts & Co. L.P. [with4Others]5,554-116,264-228,030-15
451Paloma Partners Management Co [with8Others]5,549-55,812+234,721-19
452Spo Advisory Corp [with2Others]5,540+144,863-155,701+14
453ING Groep NV5,515+35,329-368,294+12
454Magnetar Financial LLC [with1Other]5,506+++130-985,670+10
455Wealthfront Inc5,500+244,435+193,731+6
456Energy Income Partners, LLC [with1Other]5,486+45,270+74,923+9
457Cincinnati Financial Corp [with6Others]5,451+65,127+15,082+1
458Advent Capital Management/DE [with2Others]5,406-25,498-216,975+8
459Bain Capital Investors LLC [with25Others]5,393+45,170-75,550-17
460Bailard, Inc.5,374+75,014-75,380+14
461Deprince Race & Zollo Inc5,372-55,674+75,285-3
462Madison Investment Holdings Inc [with2Others]5,371+45,162+25,077+5
463Mirae Asset Global Investments Co., Ltd. [with9Others]5,355+204,474-84,837+25
464GW&K Investment Management, LLC [with1Other]5,353+35,181-35,325+10
465Hartford Investment Management Co5,330-05,333+75,002+6
466Warburg Pincus LLC [with1Other]5,315-75,720+154,958+8
467River Road Asset Management, LLC5,285+15,214+74,854+3
468Pinnacle Associates Ltd5,237+64,956-14,986+7
469Chickasaw Capital Management LLC5,236+74,871+104,439+9
470Congress Asset Management Co/MA5,232+104,771+54,534+5
471Miller Howard Investments Inc/NY5,231-15,260-45,496-2
472Wedgewood Partners Inc [with2Others]5,222+274,112-144,787-3
473Oppenheimer Asset Management Inc. [with75Others]5,215+2401,532-71,642+1
474Highbridge Capital Management LLC5,198+104,726-115,320+2
475Kellogg W K Foundation Trust [with2Others]5,160-25,264-25,374-7
476Hillhouse Capital Management, Ltd.5,157+154,482-84,896+23
477Nippon Life Insurance Co5,149+35,022+124,499+13
478Cooke & Bieler LP5,143+25,030+64,747+5
479Sarasin & Partners LLP [with1Other]5,141-135,914-76,378+6
480Discovery Capital Management, LLC/CT5,140-125,871+284,592+15
481Fairpointe Capital LLC [with2Others]5,138+44,942+114,441+1
482Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund5,121+64,831+44,634+4
483First Quadrant LP/CA [with2Others]5,083+54,859+34,725+4
484Candriam Luxembourg S.C.A. [with1Other]5,078+194,275+54,086+8
485Pentwater Capital Management LP5,055+363,724-386,052+41
486Riverbridge Partners LLC [with1Other]5,010+44,828-45,037+4
487Rockefeller Financial Services Inc [with3Others]5,006+24,922+34,788-4
488Scopus Asset Management, L.P.4,998+403,567-214,496+10
489Jefferies Group LLC [with3Others]4,984-45,193-65,550+7
490MML Investors Services, LLC4,981+++89+387-22
491BB&T Corp4,975+24,895+14,865+2
492Steadfast Capital Management LP [with1Other]4,920+34,770-125,417+39
493Advent International Corp/MA4,912-55,183-35,319+1
494South Dakota Investment Council4,911+44,715-24,829+6
495Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd [with3Others]4,901-85,344+214,435+13
496HL Financial Services LLC [with5Others]4,871+54,646+84,288+1
497Piedmont Investment Advisors LLCNA4,865+64,607-5
498Jana Partners LLC4,829+114,370-104,853-11
499Advisor Group, Inc. [with5Others]4,828+124,313+64,061+7
500Scopia Capital Management LP4,794-75,144+64,848+7
501Loring Wolcott & Coolidge Fiduciary Advisors LLP/MA [with3Others]4,785+74,485+34,372+0
502Synovus Financial Corp [with3Others]4,777+84,407+44,253-2
503Apollo Management Holdings, L.P. [with3Others]4,760+443,310+182,811-2
504National Mutual Insurance Federation of Agricultural Cooperatives [with1Other]4,759+104,322+83,985+26
505GMT Capital Corp4,736-14,790-24,892+18
506Clearbridge, LLC [with1Other]4,645+54,429-165,246+4
507Norinchukin Bank, The [with1Other]4,642+84,291+34,162+1
508FPR Partners LLC4,637+84,301+14,257+7
509D.A. Davidson & Co. [with116Others]4,591-54,830+104,398+17
510Marathon Asset Management LLP4,563-14,629-14,658-1
511Morningstar Investment Services LLC4,560+253,635-104,037+8
512Rafferty Asset Management, LLC [with1Other]4,538+1082,183-202,738+85
513AHL Partners LLP4,535+383,283+222,689+45
514Exxonmobil Investment Management Inc/TX4,530+14,467-74,799+1
515Fortress Investment Group LLC [with8Others]4,529+44,342-94,767+23
516Disciplined Growth Investors Inc/MN4,511+34,400+44,236+6
517Aew Capital Management LP [with3Others]4,509-34,631-125,260-3
518Dupont Capital Management Corp [with1Other]4,507+14,470+04,466-1
519Laurion Capital Management LP4,502+443,131-193,854+84
520Confluence Investment Management LLC [with2Others]4,482+94,120+83,833+5
521Markel Corp [with1Other]4,439+74,149+73,879+2
522Nicholas Company, Inc.4,403-24,484-24,555-8
523Mitsubishi UFJ Kokusai Asset Management Co., Ltd. [with4Others]4,381+74,111+24,025+5
524Haverford Trust Co [with1Other]4,380+64,127+34,010+1
525EverPoint Asset Management, LLC [with1Other]NA4,318-14,375+13
526New South Capital Management Inc [with1Other]4,316+34,189+04,173+3
527CI Global Investments Inc.4,311+44,146-34,289+4
528Clayton, Dubilier & Rice, LLC4,269-165,076+44,873+232
529Andra AP-fonden4,263+173,655-23,734-5
530O’Shaughnessy Asset Management, LLC [with1Other]4,241+04,230-14,270+11
531Sentinel Asset Management, Inc.4,228+64,003-54,199-1
532SailingStone Capital Partners LLC4,224-154,987+34,842+2
533Veritable, L.P.4,198+34,091+33,989+2
534Arrowgrass Capital Partners (US) LP4,194+103,804-13,839-21
535Fjarde Ap-Fonden/Fourth Swedish National Pension Fund4,188-24,265-74,568+6
536Cedar Rock Capital Ltd4,184+63,958-34,084-3
537Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd. [with3Others]4,183+63,937+133,493+2
538Scharf Investments, LLC4,181-34,311+04,306-3
539Utah Retirement Systems4,180+53,975+33,864+3
540Shapiro Capital Management LLC4,174+73,899+43,763+4
541Soros Fund Management LLC [with1Other]4,169+173,553-23,624+1
542Center Coast Capital Advisors, LP4,168+63,935+53,746+5
543SRS Investment Management, LLC4,166+203,464-83,786+15
544ClariVest Asset Management LLC [with1Other]4,165+63,935+83,640+2
545Greenleaf Trust4,157+93,809+03,800-3
546UBS Oconnor LLC4,153-54,355-306,223+37
547Segall Bryant & Hamill, LLC4,138+43,984+23,898+3
548Meadow Creek Investment Management LLC4,138+73,863+++
549Calvert Investment Management, Inc. [with6Others]NA4,109+04,101+65
550Voloridge Investment Management, LLC4,104-124,655+14,598+31
551Ares Management LLC [with11Others]4,079+1331,752+121,561+26
552Valmark Advisers, Inc.4,076+33,957-14,002+1
553Stephens Investment Management Group LLC4,059+143,574+73,356+10
554Axiom International Investors LLC/DE [with1Other]4,053+113,656-23,739+3
555Wolverine Asset Management LLC [with1Other]4,042-74,365+143,828+4
556Banque Pictet & Cie SA4,042+63,816+03,815+3
557Canyon Capital Advisors LLC4,041+362,975+82,748+9
558York Capital Management Global Advisors, LLC [with1Other]4,018+143,511+172,993-10
559Douglas Lane & Associates, LLC4,014+23,920+53,751+8
560Sit Investment Associates Inc [with1Other]4,010+53,818+13,787+0
561Glen Harbor Capital Management LLC4,005+93,688+++
562Personal Capital Advisors Corp3,973+183,359+132,969+14
563Samlyn Capital, LLC [with3Others]3,963-84,296+64,034+4
564Artal Group S.A. [with5Others]3,942+43,778-84,085-7
565Great Lakes Advisors, LLC3,933+23,851+33,732+0
566Peregrine Capital Management LLC3,932+23,855+03,837+12
567Zacks Investment Management3,932+133,484-13,535+8
568Zimmer Partners, LP3,930+253,152-133,622+9
569Melvin Capital Management LP3,922+313,002+52,858+23
570Shell Asset Management Co3,918+63,699-114,178-3
571Southernsun Asset Management, LLC3,915+03,915-24,004+5
572Mason Street Advisors, LLC [with18Others]3,894+53,697+53,510+2
573Donald Smith & Co., Inc. [with2Others]3,883+43,729+23,657-1
574Hound Partners, LLC [with3Others]3,878-54,087+193,428+6
575Banco Santander, S.A. [with12Others]3,877+23,795+++
576Williams Jones & Associates LLC3,823+93,502+23,417+5
577PineBridge Investments, L.P. [with4Others]3,803+133,367+492,254+16
578Sasco Capital Inc/CT [with1Other]3,769-63,993-03,996-0
579Camden Asset Management LP/CA3,744+83,466+63,269+12
580Edmond de Rothschild Holding S.A. [with7Others]3,738+53,573+93,280+5
581Partner Fund Management, L.P.3,737+223,059-73,295+23
582Advantus Capital Management Inc3,734-03,736+13,694+3
583Lee Thomas H Partners LP3,729+23,661-23,738+11
584Comgest Global Investors S.A.S. [with2Others]3,727+213,079-83,356+2
585Kames Capital plc3,725+53,533-13,566+2
586Singapore Technologies Telemedia PTE Ltd [with2Others]3,721+23,665+223,016-10
587Artemis Investment Management LLP3,717-03,717+43,577-3
588Eagle Global Advisors LLC3,702+13,661+43,538+4
589Dai-Ichi Life Insurance Company, Ltd [with1Other]3,691+93,378+++
590RiverFront Investment Group, LLC [with2Others]3,688+43,555-53,746-1
591Winton Group Ltd [with1Other]3,678+213,029-485,819-4
592Scout Investments, Inc.3,649+23,585+13,566-1
593Caxton Associates LP3,646+951,871-21,916-23
594Bristol John W & Co Inc/NY3,632+23,552-33,643+3
595Cushing Asset Management, LP [with2Others]3,626+93,339+73,133+11
596Swan Global Investments, LLC [with1Other]3,620+173,103+92,845+11
597Platinum Investment Management Ltd3,609+63,397-214,286+6
598Hosking Partners LLP3,603+153,122+52,985+24
599Handelsbanken Fonder AB3,602+103,267-43,412+40
600Capstone Asset Management Co3,587+33,486+03,476+5
601Private Advisor Group, LLC3,576+173,051+242,452-1
602James Investment Research Inc [with1Other]3,562-83,869+23,776-4
603Mondrian Investment Partners Ltd [with2Others]3,554+33,462-154,088-3
604DF Dent & Co Inc3,538-13,562-23,616+2
605Oppenheimer & Co Inc3,533+33,435+03,430+2
606Churchill Management Corp3,528+173,003+232,447+60
607Wolverine Trading, LLC [with1Other]3,515-144,090+93,749+25
608Squarepoint Ops LLC [with1Other]3,514+442,444+621,506-6
609Montag & Caldwell, LLC3,492-164,136-134,758-3
610Tweedy Browne Co LLC3,483+93,202-43,322-7
611Chicago Equity Partners LLC3,483-73,762+43,617+6
612Todd Asset Management LLC3,476+43,332+13,309+6
613Walleye Trading LLC3,464+133,065+13,040+8
614Johnson Investment Counsel Inc3,459+63,254+43,128+3
615Zurich Insurance Group Ltd/FI [with1Other]3,454+93,159+62,983+4
616Valinor Management, L.P. [with2Others]3,436+33,349+152,905-3
617Corvex Management LP3,414-355,215-25,308-12
618Hennessy Advisors Inc3,401+13,371-43,521+7
619GLG Partners LP [with2Others]3,400+53,231-143,751-3
620Silver Lake Group, L.L.C. [with6Others]3,399-83,694-244,836+1
621Delta Lloyd NV [with1Other]3,330+53,184-13,222+8
622Hutchin Hill Capital, LP3,323+322,526-303,587+92
623British Airways Pensions Investment Management Ltd3,320-43,457+23,392+2
624Fiduciary Trust Co [with1Other]3,272+63,086+62,920+3
625FDx Advisors, Inc.3,270-63,477+452,405+9
626Luminus Management LLC3,266-63,457+63,246+19
627Starboard Value LP [with6Others]3,265-43,393+43,261+35
628Elkfork Partners LLC3,257+73,040+++
629Welch & Forbes LLC [with1Other]3,255-33,342+162,892-12
630Xact Kapitalforvaltning AB3,243+142,852+12,820+++
631Bokf, NA3,204+53,040+13,021+6
632Stadion Money Management, LLC3,198+13,156-33,264+12
633Hudson Bay Capital Management LP3,197+332,408+291,872+7
634United States Steel & Carnegie Pension Fund3,194-53,365-13,384-22
635Oxford Asset Management3,194+402,284-273,147+7
636Coho Partners, Ltd. [with1Other]3,192+72,983+32,887-1
637Castleark Management LLC3,191+23,135-53,306+5
638Cincinnati Insurance Co [with1Other]3,156+33,076+03,071+1
639Riverstone Holdings LLC [with1Other]3,148-73,392+1011,685-1
640International Value Advisers, LLC3,143+62,967-123,384+0
641Alpine Associates Management Inc.3,119-143,632+332,721-1
642Horizon Kinetics LLC [with4Others]3,118+13,088-133,565-5
643Forsta Ap-Fonden3,115+03,110-133,593+4
644Suvretta Capital Management, LLC3,105+42,994+132,657+18
645Honeywell International Inc [with1Other]3,100+42,981+42,872-27
646World Asset Management Inc [with2Others]3,088+172,649-62,826+8
647Sachem Head Capital Management LP3,086+182,614+292,025-10
648MSI Financial Services IncNA3,074+52,917+5
649Equity Investment Corp Acquisition Inc3,071-13,109+++
650Tourbillon Capital Partners, L.P.3,062+23,011-103,359-0
651BB Biotech AG [with4Others]3,057+132,700-52,845+12
652Everett Harris & Co/CA3,056+72,848+12,828+1
653Security Capital Research & Management Inc3,045-13,073+82,847-3
654Mar Vista Investment Partners LLC3,042-43,166+72,972+41
655MUFG Americas Holdings Corp [with5Others]3,033+13,006+22,946+3
656Ardevora Asset Management LLP3,029+92,790+32,718+13
657Polar Asset Management Partners Inc.3,013+202,519+62,370+32
658Trilogy Global Advisors LP [with2Others]2,987+02,978-13,023-7
659Oak Ridge Investments LLC [with1Other]2,982-43,099-203,867-1
660Anchor Bolt Capital, LP2,980+32,893-113,257+14
661Highline Capital Management, L.P.2,972+52,829+72,641+11
662Echo Street Capital Management LLC2,972+192,504+62,368-1
663HS Management Partners, LLC [with1Other]2,964+22,901+122,588+2
664Tesco Pension Investment Ltd2,963+22,892-526,021+++
665Compagnie Lombard Odier SCmA [with5Others]2,961-133,417-03,427-0
666McKinley Capital Management LLC/Delaware2,955+72,771-83,012+32
667Channing Capital Management, LLC2,952-33,030+122,698+5
668Saturna Capital Corp2,945+32,848-73,064-2
669Altrinsic Global Advisors LLC2,943+92,696-12,734-23
670Meritage Group LP [with1Other]2,932+32,840-113,200+1
671Cullen/Frost Bankers, Inc.2,931+12,907+42,784+3
672Global Thematic Partners, LLC2,930-22,981-113,358-25
673PEAK6 Investments, L.P. [with3Others]2,928-163,482+162,989+6
674BlueMountain Capital Management, LLC2,923-73,148-23,221-8
675Driehaus Capital Management LLC2,919+32,828-42,959+6
676Avalon Advisors, LLC2,915+52,772+42,659+3
677Cardinal Capital Management LLC/CT2,902+62,744+82,547+6
678Old Republic International Corp2,902+42,787+212,308+3
679Coronation Fund Managers Ltd. [with2Others]2,883+62,730+02,724+19
680Anchor Capital Advisors LLC2,882+92,633-72,831-26
681Atalanta Sosnoff Capital, LLC [with2Others]2,880+22,837-22,902-4
682NEA Management Company, LLC2,875+142,515+132,228+16
683Ronald Blue & Co LLC [with4Others]2,874+102,605+52,471+14
684People’s United Financial, Inc. [with2Others]2,868+62,702+421,900+2
685Beck Mack & Oliver LLC2,860+32,780+02,773-2
686Umb Bank NA/MO [with1Other]2,858+52,717+92,482+4
687RiverPark Advisors, LLC [with1Other]2,856+751,628+83889+335
688QVT Financial LP2,850+32,757+182,333+97
689Cullen Capital Management, LLC2,845-22,900-22,956+4
690Kiltearn Partners LLP2,836+22,768+102,517+13
691Cannell Peter B & Co Inc [with3Others]2,835+32,762+02,750+0
692Global X Management Co LLC2,825+252,261+02,252+14
693Crawford Investment Counsel Inc2,822+22,759+12,731+9
694RMB Capital Management, LLC [with7Others]2,821+222,309+102,099+47
695Genesis Asset Managers, LLP [with3Others]2,816+92,593-32,661+10
696Seizert Capital Partners, LLC2,816+02,815+42,695+2
697Moore Capital Management, LP2,812+681,676-121,915-6
698SCS Capital Management LLC2,808+72,627+42,534+4
699Ivory Investment Management, LLC2,793+142,441-283,380+15
700Brahman Capital Corp.2,784+192,342-152,753-9
701Blue Harbour Group, L.P.2,776-72,991+112,703+12
702Focused Investors LLC2,770+52,634+52,520-1
703Stephens Inc/AR2,751+122,453+72,284+2
704Becker Capital Management Inc2,750+22,701+62,553+4
705Reaves W H & Co Inc [with1Other]2,747+32,667-22,724-5
706Chartwell Investment Partners, LLC [with1Other]2,745-62,930-485,611+0
707CGOV Asset Management2,740+12,711+52,587+++
708Dividend Assets Capital, LLC2,740-42,850-103,158-8
709Jupiter Asset Management Ltd2,738+02,737+32,648+1
710Westchester Capital Management, LLC [with1Other]2,680-153,150+202,625-21
711Argent Capital Management LLC2,659+62,502+62,371+4
712Conning Inc.2,659+62,508+22,458+2
713Broad Run Investment Management, LLC2,654+102,420+102,201+6
714Tyers Asset Management LLC2,643+112,373+++
715Tudor Investment Corp et al2,642-02,645-112,964+16
716BP PLC [with1Other]2,640-12,658+32,590+3
717Stevens Capital Management LP2,634+72,454+22,402-4
718Hitchwood Capital Management LP [with1Other]2,629+12,592-92,843-10
719Van Berkom & Associates Inc.2,622+72,446+62,314+8
720SQ Advisors, LLC2,619+102,373-62,512+6
721Criterion Capital Management LLC2,616+102,384-12,410+19
722Palisade Capital Management LLC/NJ2,613-22,665-52,814+2
723Abrams Capital Management, L.P.2,609-42,724+352,015+5
724KCG Holdings, Inc. [with1Other]2,604-112,930-43,065-1
725Ferguson Wellman Capital Management, Inc2,599+62,453+52,339-2
726Davidson Kempner Capital Management LP2,598-153,044-123,459-14
727Flinton Capital Management LLC2,594+142,277+++
728Tobam [with1Other]2,590+52,455-122,778+11
729Tekla Capital Management LLC2,579+102,348-102,600+8
730Caledonia (Private) Investments Pty Ltd2,577+52,444+82,273-3
731Deerfield Management Co [with1Other]2,577+72,415+122,150-15
732Chilton Investment Co LLC [with1Other]2,564+52,452-42,556-9
733Liberty Mutual Group Asset Management Inc. [with6Others]2,559-92,801-02,814+3
734Stelliam Investment Management, LP2,555-112,855-42,971+6
735Gofen & Glossberg LLC/IL2,552+42,448+22,410+1
736Evercore Wealth Management, LLC2,548+62,406-02,417+7
737Folketrygdfondet2,543-273,483+33,394-5
738Tredje AP-fonden [with2Others]2,539+72,365+72,213-1
739Meag Munich Ergo Kapitalanlagegesellschaft mbH2,529+182,148+62,029+84
740Neuburgh Advisers LLC2,527+142,222+++
741Linden Advisors LP2,521+82,326+211,927-2
742Boston Private Wealth LLC [with1Other]2,511+42,417-22,459+0
743Omega Advisors Inc.2,484+92,270-303,241-8
744Whittier Trust Co2,479+52,351+22,296+1
745Technology Crossover Management VII, Ltd.2,477+142,167+22,127+9
746Bradley Foster & Sargent Inc/CT2,476+52,356+32,282+2
747Klingenstein Fields & Co LLC [with1Other]2,463+82,289+52,173+2
748Intact Investment Management Inc.2,462-92,698+22,645+7
749CLS Investments, LLC [with1Other]2,454+42,363-12,394+2
750Sentry Investment Management LLC2,449+32,380+42,295+1
751Emerald Advisers Inc/PA2,436+42,345+42,246+8
752Weitz Investment Management, Inc.2,432-32,518-52,661-2
753ETRADE Capital Management LLC [with2Others]2,428+112,187+62,066+9
754Tetrem Capital Management Ltd.2,427-32,500-62,661+3
755Impax Asset Management Ltd2,423+62,277+42,193+9
756Woodford Investment Management Ltd2,416+162,077-162,474+16
757Matrix Capital Management Company, LP2,415+182,042-142,379+7
758Cortina Asset Management, LLC2,411+02,401+32,323+5
759Hancock Holding Co [with4Others]2,399-112,689+62,528+5
760Foundry Partners, LLC2,396+32,316+221,899+8
761WS Management LLLP2,391+42,289-02,295-2
762Hamlin Capital Management, LLC2,384+62,254+32,178+5
763Psagot Investment House Ltd. [with3Others]2,378+22,334-22,390+3
764Cutler Group LP2,377-122,715+242,184+14
765Lakewood Capital Management, LP [with2Others]2,367+92,168-102,399+19
766Keeley Asset Management CorpNA2,352-02,353-2
767Meyer Handelman Co [with2Others]2,347+42,258+12,227-0
768Holland Capital Management LLC [with1Other]2,344-12,379-32,441-6
769Fir Tree Inc.2,341-22,385+62,249-8
770Cornerstone Investment Partners, LLC2,337-42,445+62,297-20
771Fenimore Asset Management Inc2,335+52,232+72,085+3
772Banc Funds Co LLC2,320-22,356+301,811+6
773Leucadia National Corp [with4Others]2,319+201,925-232,508+32
774Marsico Capital Management LLC2,309+22,259-162,677-7
775Southpoint Capital Advisors LP [with4Others]2,309+72,167-32,238+20
776Mariner Wealth Advisors, LLC [with7Others]2,296+62,170+52,070+12
777IFP Advisors, Inc2,293+112,067+101,884+5
778Teachers Insurance & Annuity Association of America [with1Other]2,293-222,927-294,130+83
779Lindsell Train Ltd2,292+132,036+12,021+10
780Sirios Capital Management LP [with2Others]2,274+82,113+141,849-14
781Capital Growth Management LP2,267+12,254+62,120-5
782Wbi Investments, Inc. [with1Other]2,265-22,323-112,616-6
783Clark Capital Management Group, Inc.2,255+171,924+101,743+13
784Long Pond Capital, LP2,244+72,095+42,021+4
785Denver Investment Advisors LLC2,239-52,369+42,273+3
786Profund Advisors LLC2,237+32,172+32,102+2
787Tybourne Capital Management HK Ltd2,232+82,060+32,005+4
788Johnston Asset Management LLC [with1Other]2,226+92,050-72,198+12
789Davis R M Inc2,212+62,093+22,050+1
790Timber Hill LLC2,212-303,168-183,857+5
791Ascend Capital, LLC [with9Others]2,212+102,003+231,634+7
792P-Solve Investments Ltd2,210+++
793Uniplan Investment Counsel, Inc. [with1Other]2,207+02,200-12,223+1
794Keeley-Teton Advisors, LLC2,207+++
795Zevenbergen Capital Investments LLC2,205+22,156-132,469+14
796Mackay Shields LLC [with2Others]2,203+52,096-62,219+10
797Bartlett & Co. LLC2,199+42,119+22,073+2
798Rice Hall James & Associates, LLC [with1Other]2,198+12,169+62,037+10
799Gates Capital Management, Inc. [with1Other]2,194+82,036+51,944-4
800Capstone Investment Advisors, LLC2,194+52,099-42,177-5
801Rathbone Brothers plc2,194+101,995+31,936+7
802HM Payson & Co2,193+42,099+22,050+2
803Sawgrass Asset Management LLC2,193+22,141-02,148+0
804Third Avenue Management LLC2,188-12,206+12,182-3
805Emerald Mutual Fund Advisers Trust2,186+42,101+71,965+10
806Group One Trading, L.P.2,184-192,690+32,621+2
807Snow Capital Management LP [with3Others]2,182-32,259+02,259+5
808HealthCor Management, L.P.2,180+251,745+91,604-9
809A.R.T. Advisors, LLC2,169+291,677+442309-85
810Janney Capital Management LLC2,164-12,179-22,214+17
811Greystone Managed Investments Inc.2,163-52,275+22,227-9
812New Mexico Educational Retirement Board2,154-02,159+82,006-10
813Dana Investment Advisors, Inc.2,148+12,123+22,086-7
814Impala Asset Management LLC [with1Other]2,142+141,872+251,499+8
815Brinker Capital Inc2,142+201,791+721,039-8
816Carlyle Group L.P. [with3Others]2,140-112,396-373,798-34
817SPF Beheer BV2,137+52,038+81,886+8
818Clarkston Capital Partners, LLC2,135+22,103+12,078+8
819Achmea Investment Management B.V. [with2Others]2,132+++
820Altimeter Capital Management, LP2,127+91,950+281,519+13
821Route One Investment Company, L.P.2,127+52,024+61,910+3
822Stockbridge Partners LLC [with2Others]2,121+32,057-12,080+9
823Financial Engines Advisors L.L.C.2,119+42,033+++125+5
824Municipal Employees’ Retirement System of Michigan2,118+32,065+61,940+5
825Palo Alto Investors, LLC2,116+211,753+21,722+30
826Cortland Advisers LLC2,113+42,023+41,949-31
827Cetera Advisor Networks LLC2,098+91,927-262,619+52
828Brave Warrior Advisors, LLC2,094-02,097+12,067+16
829Cadian Capital Management, LP2,090+121,871-11,886+6
830Marshall Wace, LLP [with2Others]2,072-8615,203+814,057+21
831Cidel Asset Management Inc2,069+32,015+111,815+6
832Weiss Multi-Strategy Advisers LLC2,064+91,885+421,331+12
833Troy Asset Management Ltd2,063+12,033+91,872-0
834Airain ltd2,045+651,241-261,687-2
835Slate Path Capital LP2,044-72,188+401,565+22
836Silchester International Investors LLP [with2Others]2,041+161,754-11,770-4
837American National Insurance Co/TX [with1Other]2,039+51,942+01,939+1
838Green Valley Investors LLC2,031+71,905-21,950-40
839Moody National Bank Trust Division [with2Others]2,025-32,093+161,810+188
840Ameritas Investment Partners, Inc. [with1Other]2,020+21,989+81,837+19
841BlueCrest Capital Management Ltd2,018+221,660-402,745+44
842Bares Capital Management, Inc.2,015+201,680-01,680+20
843Amalgamated Bank2,009-92,212+281,723-0
844Country Trust Bank2,008+21,969+21,933+4
845Resolution Capital Ltd2,007+171,711+101,559+3
846Alleghany Corp/DE [with5Others]2,005-312,899+42,778+7
847Catalyst Capital Advisors LLC [with4Others]1,996+281,555+73899+68
848Bowen Hanes & Co Inc1,993+71,863-11,887+2
849LMM LLC [with1Other]1,991+41,920+51,825+13
850Provident Trust Co1,990+41,906+71,783-2
851South Texas Money Management Ltd1,989+41,904+61,805+1
852Global Financial Private Capital, LLC [with1Other]1,989+++
853Hodges Capital Management Inc.1,987-82,160+42,067+1
854Smead Capital Management, Inc.1,986+11,971-62,100-1
855Louisiana State Employees Retirement System1,981+21,939+21,901-0
856Tdam USA Inc. [with2Others]1,976+41,905-62,018-1
857Menora Mivtachim Holdings Ltd. [with2Others]1,972+11,949+71,819+3
858Twin Tree Management, LP1,967+31,906+371,391+28
859Basswood Capital Management, L.L.C.1,964-132,270+82,093+21
860Matthews International Capital Management LLC1,962+11,938-202,432+6
861EULAV Asset Management1,962+61,858-21,889+4
862Financial Counselors Inc1,956+41,877+++----
863Tiverton Asset Management LLC1,954+161,684+351,246-48
864Polaris Capital Management, LLC [with1Other]1,951-72,108+161,821+15
865Empyrean Capital Partners, LP1,950+411,387+61,310-19
866Wafra Investment Advisory Group Inc/NY1,949+61,848+381,343+64
867Huber Capital Management LLC1,944-252,601+22,538+4
868Lincoln National Corp [with3Others]1,943+71,818+31,773+5
869Beacon Capital Management, Inc.1,936+101,757+61,658+4
870Karpus Management, Inc.1,935+111,740-81,892-3
871First Allied Advisory Services, Inc.1,935-21,979+51,884+5
872Vaughan David Investments Inc/IL1,930+31,874+21,838+1
873IndexIQ Advisors LLC [with2Others]1,929-31,986-22,034+18
874Adelante Capital Management LLC1,917-52,017-52,132-2
875Natixis Asset Management [with5Others]1,911+21,875+91,719-3
876Investment Counselors of Maryland LLC [with1Other]1,910+11,893+131,671-8
877PDT Partners, LLC1,908+251,526-111,709+35
878Anchorage Capital Group, L.L.C.1,903+591,201+50801-29
879Aviance Capital Management, LLC [with1Other]NA1,897-473,604+8
880Snyder Capital Management LP1,896+151,646+31,596+4
881Zazove Associates LLC1,892-102,097-32,165+1
882Alpine Woods Capital Investors, LLC [with1Other]1,878+41,810+01,808+8
883Theleme Partners LLP [with1Other]1,873+61,772+281,388+4
884Seaward Management Limited PartnershipNA1,871-01,879+3
885Ingalls & Snyder LLC1,866+31,818+21,775+5
886Gsa Capital Partners LLP1,863+111,673-101,861+3
887Ashmore Wealth Management LLC1,853+91,696+51,622-38
888Pennant Capital Management, LLC [with3Others]1,841-92,014-172,427-25
889Mizuho Securities USA Inc.1,836-232,386+1001,193+95
890American Securities LLC1,828-192,262+++
891HHR Asset Management, LLC [with5Others]1,824-11,843-132,128+8
892Old National Bancorp/IN1,821+41,743-01,749-1
893Riverhead Capital Management LLC1,818+121,622+41,553-50
894Kovitz Investment Group Partners, LLC1,816+61,715+61,622+13
895Rare Infrastructure Ltd [with1Other]1,808-51,912-162,283+2
896MUFG Securities EMEA plc1,808+82992+++60+4
897Wesbanco Bank Inc1,804+31,752+31,693+1
898Pax World Management LLC [with1Other]1,788+21,757+01,749+2
899Lombard Odier Asset Management (Europe) Ltd [with1Other]1,787+547276-6294-85
900MD Sass Investors Services Inc [with2Others]1,784+01,776+61,670-10
901Stratos Wealth Partners, LTD.1,771+101,608+81,482+10
902CWM, LLC1,769+81,632+131,449+6
903Montrusco Bolton Investments Inc.1,768-31,817+121,621+3
904Camber Capital Management LLC1,768+11,748+41,683-4
905Private Management Group Inc1,767-01,772+101,614+6
906Water Island Capital LLC1,763+201,468-71,575-22
907Primavera Capital Management Ltd1,763+121,578+75902+++
908Dorsal Capital Management, LLC1,760+111,593+01,590+17
909Lockheed Martin Investment Management Co1,758+471,195+41,153+14
910Horizon Investments, LLC [with2Others]1,757+61,656-11,677-19
911Dalton Greiner Hartman Maher & Co1,757+31,712+111,538-5
912PCJ Investment Counsel Ltd.1,756-01,759-21,795+7
913Darsana Capital Partners LP1,755-61,873+51,792+7
914Perceptive Advisors LLC1,754+251,406-91,542+23
915Bridger Management, LLC1,753+231,428-31,473-3
916Highland Capital Management LP [with8Others]1,752-61,859-112,086+9
917Owl Creek Asset Management, L.P. [with1Other]1,745+131,550+11,535+8
918Bollard Group LLC [with1Other]1,744+141,533-21,563+7
919Adams Diversified Equity Fund, Inc. [with1Other]1,743+81,614+81,489
920Hoplite Capital Management, L.P. [with2Others]1,743-81,887-41,974+5
921Rock Springs Capital Management LP1,733+161,494-61,595+18
922Heitman Real Estate Securities LLC [with6Others]1,724+21,695-101,879-4
923Clinton Group Inc [with2Others]1,721+01,718-202,136-6
924Eqis Capital Management, Inc.1,718+81,593+21,560+6
925Daruma Capital Management LLC1,716-21,756+71,638+7
926Third Security, LLC1,712-81,855-142,147+12
927Choate Investment Advisors1,710+81,579+31,528+6
928Villere St Denis J & Co LLC1,710+71,592-21,627-2
929MEMBERS Trust Co [with1Other]1,703+++----1,574+3
930Park West Asset Management LLC1,701+351,265+181,075+9
931Penn Capital Management Co Inc [with1Other]1,694-81,837+71,718-16
932Alliance Trust PLC1,689-212,142-72,302+6
933Copper Rock Capital Partners, LLC [with2Others]1,683+81,561+11,542+9
934Associated Banc-Corp [with1Other]1,680+51,602+21,571+1
935Ruffer LLP1,675-11,688+11,675-24
936Bluestein R H & Co1,668+91,533+11,520+16
937RR Partners LP1,668-161,993-32,065-10
938Park National Corp/OH1,663+11,643+51,571+0
939Allen Investment Management LLC [with1Other]1,662+151,448+61,368+6
940Elk Creek Partners, LLC1,660+101,504-31,546+8
941Marshall Wace Asia Ltd [with3Others]1,660+++
942Simplex Trading, LLC1,660+591,043+22852-1
943PacWest Financial Management IncNA1,657+922162+1
944Conestoga Capital Advisors, LLC1,654+101,502+31,459+8
945Ironbridge Capital Management LP1,653-262,233+22,180-5
946Bryn Mawr Trust Co1,653+41,595+01,588+1
947Allstate Corp [with4Others]1,650-11,672+181,418-7
948First National Bank of Omaha1,650+31,602+181,361+1
949Two Creeks Capital Management, LP1,650+51,576-31,630+8
950Valueinvest Asset Management S.A.1,647-11,664+++
951Heartland Advisors Inc1,640-91,810+41,742-2
952Robert Wood Johnson Foundation1,639+81,517-11,539-2
953MHR Fund Management LLC1,634-81,772+251,415+20
954Bank of Italy1,632+71,523+71,427-0
955TCTC Holdings, LLC [with2Others]1,631-11,644+211,362-8
956Matlinpatterson Global Advisers LLC1,626+111,460+21,436-9
957Peapack Gladstone Financial Corp1,625+51,542+31,496+3
958Ancora Advisors, LLC [with2Others]1,620+61,529+351,135+11
959First Foundation Advisors [with1Other]1,616+61,528+61,446+4
960Angelo Gordon & Co., L.P.1,616+231,312-11,327-6
961Twin Capital Management Inc1,615+41,554+41,494+12
962Copeland Capital Management, LLC [with3Others]1,609-61,710+01,708+6
963Origin Asset Management LLP1,608+61,516-41,573+5
964Roystone Capital Management LP [with2Others]1,607-41,672+51,590+4
965Marble Arch Investments, LP1,606+141,403-21,436+3
966Douglass Winthrop Advisors, LLC1,604+81,482+21,447+2
9671607 Capital Partners, LLC1,603+91,476-61,566+7
968Black Creek Investment Management Inc.1,591+221,300+51,233+5
969Tide Point Capital Management, LP [with2Others]1,588+83870-151,021+36
970HAP Trading, LLC1,587-151,865-342,806+71
971GLG LLC [with2Others]1,587+251,272+31,230-1
972Waverton Investment Management Ltd1,584+41,526+31,486+12
973Spark Investment Management LLC1,581+301,216-11,234+15
974Washington Trust Co1,578+21,545+21,520+3
975Braun Stacey Associates Inc1,576+41,522-31,576+2
976Clough Capital Partners LP [with3Others]1,575+41,509-211,918+3
977Shelton Capital Management1,568+421,108+31,076-3
978KCM Investment Advisors LLC1,565+51,485+21,459+2
979Interval Partners, LP1,564+251,248+01,246+4
980Clifford Swan Investment Counsel LLC1,563+51,494+11,480+2
981Trillium Asset Management, LLC1,563+31,517-21,556+3
982MSD Partners, L.P.1,562+51,481+211,221-20
983LS Investment Advisors, LLC1,562+101,418+41,361-6
984Contrarius Investment Management Ltd [with1Other]1,557+171,335-21,358+16
985Granahan Investment Management Inc/MA [with1Other]1,554-543,381-43,529+12
986RWC Asset Management LLP [with1Other]1,545+11,529-31,579+5
987Redmile Group, LLC1,541+331,160-81,257+20
988Atria Investments LLC1,535+171,311+201,088+17
989Capital International Ltd/CA [with3Others]1,535+71,429+11,415+3
990Oakbrook Investments LLC1,532+01,529-71,637-9
991Prescott General Partners LLC1,532-111,716+31,663+9
992Pinnacle Advisory Group, Inc.1,530+41,476+241,195-8
993Capital Advisors Inc/OK1,529+61,436+115669+4
994Schwartz Investment Counsel Inc1,528+61,441+31,405+2
995Duquesne Family Office LLC1,524+491,026-91,131+30
996Suffolk Capital Management LLC [with2Others]1,519-11,531+121,367-7
997Burney Co1,518+31,471+41,417+2
998Holowesko Partners Ltd.1,516+111,368+221,119-6
999Eventide Asset Management, LLC1,511-21,537-61,638+0
1,000Granite Investment Partners, LLC [with3Others]1,510+71,413+11,393+6
445 Reporting Managers with Others — 555 Sole Managers
Top


Copyright 2017 Fran Finnegan & Company. All Rights Reserved.
AboutPrivacyRedactionsHelp — Sat, 27 May 23:11:09.1 GMT