SEC Info
HomeSearchMy InterestsHelpSign InPlease Sign In

Money Managers

   

The Top 1,000 Largest Reporting Managers, some with Shared Investment Discretion

This data is from Form 13F Filings, which may not include all Assets managed by a Manager, through yesterday.
  Assets Managed at Quarter Ended  ($Millions) Bottom
#Reporting Manager [ Investment Discretion is Shared... ] 6/30/17Δ%3/31/17Δ%12/31/16Δ%


 
Sort in ascending order In descending order
1Vanguard Group Inc [with3Others]2,030,332+41,945,200+91,792,633+5
2BlackRock Inc. [with42Others]1,875,359+41,811,208+++70,368+2
3State Street Corp [with11Others]1,130,532+11,120,952+51,062,700+7
4FMR LLC [with11Others]804,644+2787,096+5748,245-0
5Price T Rowe Associates Inc/MD556,285+4533,806+6503,421+1
6Bank of America Corp/DE [with8Others]453,406-0454,534+9417,633+2
7Wellington Management Group LLP [with8Others]440,919+2431,270+4413,547-0
8Capital World Investors [with2Others]425,763+2418,311+5397,604+3
9JPMorgan Chase & Co [with20Others]414,266+3403,439+3390,021+3
10Bank of New York Mellon Corp [with47Others]372,256-2379,508+5361,676+3
11Northern Trust Corp [with3Others]356,712+3345,977+6325,200+2
12Morgan Stanley [with14Others]331,408+2326,165+7305,989+4
13Goldman Sachs Group Inc [with8Others]329,412+4315,408+6297,134+7
14Capital Research Global Investors [with2Others]319,494+1317,038+3308,471+2
15Wells Fargo & Company/MN [with15Others]311,507+1307,748+9283,303+4
16Invesco Ltd. [with14Others]265,426+0264,324+3256,365+1
17Geode Capital Management, LLC [with1Other]254,285+4243,777+13215,038+8
18Massachusetts Financial Services Co/MA [with11Others]238,250+5226,992+4217,298-1
19Dimensional Fund Advisors LP [with2Others]219,465+3212,270+4203,283+8
20Franklin Resources Inc [with15Others]200,553+2197,034+2193,160+1
21Ameriprise Financial Inc [with14Others]199,776+3193,252+6183,135+3
22Royal Bank of Canada [with28Others]176,192+4169,574+2165,702+4
23UBS Group AG [with5Others]175,617+5167,769+1166,038+19
24Berkshire Hathaway Inc [with15Others]164,893-2167,497+11151,199+15
25Prudential Financial Inc [with7Others]159,231+3155,129+4149,767-1
26AXA [with49Others]150,570+2147,294+5140,616-0
27Janus Henderson Group PLC [with10Others]147,282+93414,244+513,559-0
28Tiaa Cref Investment Management LLC142,113+2138,976+4134,025-4
29Deutsche Bank AG [with11Others]139,959+3135,277+9124,214-12
30Janus Capital Management LLC [with6Others]131,093+0130,846+3126,919+1
31Alliancebernstein L.P. [with5Others]128,593+3125,198+5119,494+1
32Legal & General Group PLC [with3Others]123,774+5117,845+10107,213+9
33Dodge & Cox118,603+1117,721+5112,547+6
34Primecap Management Co/CA116,406+6110,174+8101,625+1
35Schwab Charles Investment Management Inc [with9Others]106,418+799,901+991,329+7
36UBS Asset Management Americas Inc [with37Others]105,532+5100,203+1090,830-4
37Bank of Montreal/CAN [with12Others]102,754+2100,664+1389,328+5
38Clearbridge Investments, LLC [with1Other]101,881+299,546+991,102+2
39Principal Financial Group Inc [with10Others]99,781+2083,100+578,836+4
40American Century Companies Inc [with8Others]96,688+096,317+492,787+2
41Jennison Associates LLC [with2Others]94,129+193,023+489,477-3
42PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. [with5Others]93,048+390,289+387,687+2
43Aqr Capital Management LLC [with5Others]86,879+086,475+582,205+9
44Swiss National Bank84,308+580,371+2763,428+2
45Allianz Asset Management GmbH [with7Others]83,072+182,440+181,330-0
46OppenheimerFunds, Inc. [with18Others]82,374-283,873+580,246-1
47Credit Suisse AG [with13Others]82,049-990,409+883,762-5
48Manufacturers Life Insurance Company, The [with8Others]81,990+478,959+1270,199+4
49Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC81,255+2465,562-972,135+8
50Boston Partners [with4Others]79,386+079,023+376,745+6
51Renaissance Technologies LLC78,362+971,566+1363,208+12
52Neuberger Berman Group LLC [with5Others]77,777+077,450+474,394+1
53Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC [with4Others]76,236-177,042-077,116+2
54New York State Common Retirement Fund75,818+274,198+570,741+2
55Capital International Investors [with2Others]74,880+273,611+669,276+0
56Baillie Gifford & Co [with3Others]74,339+868,723+1360,790-5
57State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Co [with3Others]72,545+271,364+270,209+4
58Teachers Advisors, LLC [with1Other]71,620+468,922+863,935+6
59Nationwide Fund Advisors [with32Others]70,850-071,077+667,157+1
60Sei Investments Co [with78Others]70,767+368,773+863,478+197
61Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings, Inc. [with4Others]68,163+564,719+661,279+0
62APG Asset Management N.V. [with3Others]66,924+166,464+265,184+15
63Fisher Asset Management, LLC66,340+662,461+957,451+2
64Citadel Advisors LLC [with3Others]63,838+361,872+2449,885-4
65TD Asset Management Inc [with2Others]63,456+162,700+659,297+3
66California Public Employees Retirement System62,441+261,265+359,566-2
67Russell Investments Group, Ltd. [with95Others]57,088+455,125+851,230+++
68LSV Asset Management56,148+254,870+154,338+7
69Harris Associates LP [with2Others]56,142+155,667+652,635+3
70Mitsubishi UFJ Trust & Banking Corp [with20Others]55,825+254,609+551,800-1
71Schroder Investment Management Group [with11Others]55,470-055,642+752,239-2
72Macquarie Group Ltd [with20Others]54,700-155,033+552,244+1
73Artisan Partners Limited Partnership [with1Other]53,430+451,356+648,343-4
74Citigroup Inc [with30Others]53,265-153,540-656,891+10
75Loomis Sayles & Co LP [with2Others]52,804+1346,933+046,766+2
76Millennium Management LLC [with2Others]52,296+151,960+1246,300-13
77Toronto Dominion Bank [with7Others]51,795-956,831+653,759+9
78D.E. Shaw & Co., Inc. [with5Others]50,755+548,423+545,912+2
79Barclays PLC [with14Others]49,041+347,451+1939,818+8
80Barings LLC [with2Others]49,034-250,258+++2,311+3
81Lazard Asset Management LLC [with3Others]48,967-049,096+845,258-3
82HSBC Holdings PLC [with13Others]47,459+1242,226+2334,352+3
83California State Teachers Retirement System46,903-549,462+149,087+1
84Susquehanna International Group, LLP [with9Others]46,763+1939,425-440,915-1
85Raymond James & Associates46,278+743,065+1039,166+7
86Waddell & Reed Financial Inc [with4Others]45,401-347,021+345,612-6
87Voya Investment Management LLC [with4Others]44,673+243,622+441,858+1
88Rhumbline Advisers43,811+242,810+839,459+9
89Canada Pension Plan Investment Board [with2Others]43,746+1438,345+3927,551+1
90First Trust Advisors LP [with10Others]43,672+541,640+838,587+1
91Putnam Investments LLC [with2Others]42,759+042,572+341,451-0
92Victory Capital Management Inc [with8Others]42,720+242,007+639,640+11
93First Eagle Investment Management, LLC [with1Other]41,670+340,502+339,363-1
94Caisse De Depot Et Placement Du Quebec41,031+240,221+239,565-2
95Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C.40,866+339,679+836,610+1
96Nordea Investment Management AB39,700+537,810-037,810-2
97Eaton Vance Management [with3Others]39,536+238,703+935,502+2
98Asset Management One Co., Ltd. [with1Other]39,178+338,087-339,125+481
99New York State Teachers Retirement System39,162-039,235+238,379+2
100Epoch Investment Partners, Inc. [with3Others]39,023-039,151+1035,612-1
101Alps Advisors Inc [with20Others]38,933+437,554+535,682+8
102Guggenheim Capital LLC [with5Others]37,753+236,895+634,960+9
103Cohen & Steers Inc [with3Others]37,716+137,371+336,208-7
104Great West Life Assurance Co/CAN [with5Others]37,470+137,014+435,514+3
105Envestnet Asset Management Inc [with2Others]36,177+1631,250+1327,582+7
106Prudential PLC [with11Others]36,077+335,045+6304,798-85
107State Board of Administration of Florida Retirement System35,502+334,564+433,102+3
108Federated Investors Inc/PA [with6Others]34,731-135,019+533,338-4
109Fil Ltd [with6Others]34,670-235,542+434,079+2
110New York Life Investment Management LLC [with14Others]34,280-335,206-035,361-4
111Jones Financial Companies LLLP [with2Others]33,853+930,937+1427,231+9
112Lord, Abbett & Co. LLC33,668+133,416+132,940+0
113Arrowstreet Capital, Limited Partnership [with2Others]33,466+2127,672-228,207-9
114Sands Capital Management, LLC33,264+431,842+1128,695-16
115Evercore Trust Company, N.A.32,803+232,294+431,180+2
116United Services Automobile Association [with21Others]32,792+431,584+629,773+1
117Brown Advisory Inc [with3Others]32,714+1229,319+528,011-4
118Pictet Asset Management Ltd [with2Others]32,489+630,675+1426,914+1
119BNP Paribas Arbitrage, SA [with1Other]31,842-1336,618+8319,957-18
120State of Wisconsin Investment Board30,984+2025,887+1223,215-9
121Pioneer Investment Management Inc [with4Others]30,485+329,678+428,419+2
122Two Sigma Advisers, LP [with9Others]30,299-130,501+1726,148+11
123Credit Agricole SA [with18Others]30,213-230,700-130,873+1
124Aberdeen Asset Management PLC/UK [with11Others]29,979+728,122+826,155-6
125US Bancorp/DE [with2Others]29,970+329,192+527,795+3
126Standard Life Investments Ltd [with4Others]29,682-230,354+528,827+18
127American International Group Inc [with2Others]28,038+327,309+525,917+3
128Perkins Investment Management, LLC [with4Others]27,539+2318,330+38,064+9
129William Blair Investment Management, LLC [with2Others]27,490+426,491+625,070-4
130Stifel Financial Corp [with8Others]26,932+425,830+1023,554+6
131Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group Inc [with7Others]26,444+225,940+225,387+22
132Robeco Institutional Asset Management B.V. [with4Others]26,409+126,043+1422,916+1
133LPL Financial LLC26,356+7914,684+1213,149+25
134Jackson Square Partners, LLC [with1Other]25,684+2620,339+519,330-13
135Eagle Capital Management LLC25,557+424,473+423,637+2
136Winslow Capital Management, LLC [with4Others]24,974-2232,005+231,511-8
137Panagora Asset Management Inc24,928+324,095+1021,907+1
138Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLC24,913-325,559+324,821+4
139Two Sigma Investments, LP [with5Others]24,853-827,064+1623,236-2
140Bank of Nova Scotia [with10Others]24,839-1428,887+1724,726+16
141Bessemer Group Inc [with8Others]24,817+323,980+1021,709+9
142Acadian Asset Management LLC [with3Others]24,372-024,379+622,993+2
143State of New Jersey Common Pension Fund D24,343+223,959+323,292+0
144Thrivent Financial for Lutherans [with2Others]24,093+423,095+322,428+2
145Ajo, LP [with2Others]24,014-324,802-124,971+4
146Magellan Asset Management Ltd23,837+522,655+621,317+7
147Parnassus Investments/CA23,720+1121,427+620,250+11
148Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation Trust23,094+2218,862-119,020+3
149Davis Selected Advisers22,854-123,185+222,837-0
150STRS Ohio22,445-323,085+222,695+1
1511832 Asset Management L.P. [with2Others]22,093-2127,965-5359,196+122
152CIBC World Markets Inc.22,091-2429,077+727,111+9
153Fiera Capital Corp [with4Others]21,857+920,097+718,797-1
154Fayez Sarofim & Co [with3Others]21,716+221,284+121,086-2
155DZ BANK AG Deutsche Zentral Genossenschafts Bank, Frankfurt am Main [with7Others]21,488-121,739+620,564+++
156Korea Investment Corp21,454+620,157-320,806+11
157Balyasny Asset Management LLC21,366+1119,241+2016,092-4
158Virtus Investment Advisers, Inc. [with8Others]21,303+420,503+419,790-6
159Investec Asset Management Ltd [with1Other]21,002+420,246+619,152-7
160Charles Schwab Investment Advisory, Inc.20,955+1817,757+2314,447+13
161Fred Alger Management Inc [with2Others]20,938+420,092+918,378-6
162Chevy Chase Trust Holdings, Inc.20,895+320,372+818,867+3
163State of Tennessee, Treasury Department20,860+120,595+1118,475-11
164Glenmede Trust Co NA20,62920,629+1218,391+4
165Edgewood Management LLC20,404+1417,928+1815,196-0
166Creative Planning19,755+818,306+1216,417+5
167Lone Pine Capital LLC19,673+319,012-119,154-14
168Bamco Inc/NY [with2Others]19,575+418,885+617,759-6
169Icahn Carl C [with10Others]19,554-219,937-1122,374+13
170PGGM Investments19,545+119,339-119,570-2
171Brookfield Asset Management Inc. [with5Others]19,384+1317,184-217,506-4
172I.G. Investment Management, Ltd.19,370-119,566+319,086-26
173QS Investors, LLC [with2Others]18,722+018,665+5212,239-4
174Retirement Systems of Alabama18,571+218,133+517,232+0
175Diamond Hill Capital Management Inc18,537+417,861+417,228+6
176Brown Brothers Harriman & Co [with1Other]18,443+018,427+118,316-3
177Pzena Investment Management LLC [with3Others]18,437+317,900+117,713+7
178Van Eck Associates Corp [with2Others]18,291-1922,683+1320,070-7
179Public Employees Retirement System of Ohio18,195+217,806-017,826+10
180Suntrust Banks Inc [with3Others]18,080+417,427+516,636+4
181Sanders Capital, LLC [with1Other]18,028+1116,239+415,675+11
182Mackenzie Financial Corp17,956+517,090+216,686+4
183Aviva PLC [with3Others]17,890+217,472+416,742+4
184Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC17,791+417,176-518,133-13
185Longview Partners (Guernsey) Ltd [with1Other]17,341+1315,376+215,133-2
186First Manhattan Co17,150+216,835+216,445+0
187Atlanta Capital Management Co LLC [with1Other]17,067+516,269+415,687+4
188M&T Bank Corp [with6Others]16,938+216,561+316,053+2
189Point72 Asset Management, L.P. [with4Others]16,904-818,336-318,883-1
190AMP Capital Investors Ltd16,868+016,792+216,523+1
191Gabelli Funds LLC16,827-116,961+116,870+0
192National Pension Service16,789+1214,938+214,618+17
193Keybank National Association/OH [with1Other]16,719+016,664+416,016+1
194Fiduciary Management Inc/WI16,687-417,294+616,352+3
195Harding Loevner LP [with1Other]16,610+615,624+714,589+3
196Eagle Asset Management Inc [with1Other]16,571+415,899+415,215+2
197Aperio Group, LLC16,448+1114,810+1213,221-5
198Nuveen Asset Management, LLC [with3Others]16,441-617,561-1420,417+15
199Los Angeles Capital Management & Equity Research Inc15,937+1613,725+712,774+6
200Atlantic Trust Group, LLC [with2Others]15,927+015,919+515,125+5
201Orbis Allan Gray Ltd [with2Others]15,918+914,637+513,944-2
202Jarislowsky, Fraser Ltd15,796+015,791+115,629+5
203Loews Corp [with2Others]15,754+415,113+514,409+14
204Brandywine Global Investment Management, LLC [with1Other]15,727-115,820+015,743+4
205Commonwealth Equity Services, Inc15,725+514,935+1013,536+7
206Gamco Investors, Inc. et al15,652-115,791-015,828+3
207TimesSquare Capital Management, LLC15,526+115,391+314,931-4
208Temasek Holdings (Private) Ltd [with20Others]15,514+1613,411+712,495+1
209Daiwa Securities Group Inc. [with5Others]15,471-315,904+215,580-7
210Tortoise Capital Advisors, L.L.C.15,441-516,310+515,561+4
211Glenview Capital Management, LLC15,413+215,053+214,775+6
212Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd.15,220-015,235+514,570+2
213Royce & Associates LP [with1Other]15,085-115,292-215,588+3
214Nomura Holdings Inc14,956+2811,715-2014,662+9
215Swedbank [with1Other]14,928+614,137+1212,662+4
216Viking Global Investors LP14,848-3422,638+322,006-5
217London Co of Virginia14,726-315,229+414,623+9
218Tiaa, FSB14,704+++
219Blair William & Co/IL14,519+713,585+1112,204-1
220Teacher Retirement System of Texas [with8Others]14,500+314,010+113,876-3
221Metropolitan Life Insurance Co/NY [with1Other]14,481+014,422+413,912+2
222CIBC Asset Management Inc14,475-114,554+513,906+2
223Raymond James Financial Services Advisors, Inc.14,459+1013,124+1011,913+6
224Soroban Capital Partners LP13,872+1911,639+239,478+5
225Tiaa Cref Trust Co FSB/MONA13,847+912,693+6
226Select Equity Group, L.P.13,797+313,401+1311,882+3
227Frontier Capital Management Co LLC13,720+113,575+413,036+4
228Marshall Wace North America L.P. [with2Others]13,682+812,673+++
229Public Employees Retirement Association of Colorado13,589+313,170+512,521+2
230Fifth Third Bancorp [with2Others]13,584+313,228+712,399+3
231Gardner Russo & Gardner LLC13,553+512,925+911,821-2
232Iridian Asset Management LLC/CT [with2Others]13,479+113,290+113,151-8
233Comerica Bank [with2Others]13,361+113,177+412,640+8
234TCI Fund Management Ltd13,277+1311,708+239,501+6
235Trian Fund Management, L.P. [with4Others]13,267-013,333+2011,094+8
236Edge Asset Management, IncNA13,243+212,937+8
237State Treasurer State of Michigan13,236+212,935+312,603-1
238First Republic Investment Management, Inc.13,228+212,973+1211,555+7
239First Pacific Advisors, LLC13,192+612,460-112,553+4
240Thornburg Investment Management Inc13,151+712,312-512,968-1
241Vontobel Asset Management Inc [with1Other]12,963+1111,730+311,433-10
242Jane Street Group, LLC [with4Others]12,934+1910,877+510,336-3
243Highfields Capital Management LP [with1Other]12,874+2010,712-611,387+14
244Veritas Asset Management LLP12,804+1611,081+189,404+7
245Baird Financial Group, Inc. [with3Others]12,764+312,365+711,517+3
246Cornerstone Capital Management Holdings LLC. [with2Others]12,730-212,964-012,975-4
247Numeric Investors LLC [with1Other]12,728+412,291+212,076+2
248DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale [with2Others]12,584+1510,913+169,402+4
249British Columbia Investment Management Corp12,529-112,605+1111,403+15
250Northwestern Mutual Wealth Management Co [with51Others]12,454+1310,995+199,216+507
251Calamos Advisors LLC12,410-212,689+112,572-10
252Carmignac Gestion12,320-513,020+112,855-4
253Westwood Holdings Group Inc [with3Others]12,262-012,288+012,252+4
254TCW Group Inc [with8Others]12,058+012,010-1013,340+1
255Aristotle Capital Management, LLC [with1Other]12,034+911,061+810,227+6
256APG Asset Management US Inc. [with3Others]11,868-011,896-112,012-4
257Thomaspartners, Inc. [with2Others]11,853+711,070+179,436+12
258Westfield Capital Management Co LP11,732+111,648+211,405-8
259Manning & Napier Advisors LLC [with2Others]11,632-1012,898-1615,289-6
260HighTower Advisors, LLC [with99Others]11,548+1110,449+149,205+7
261Lansdowne Partners (Uk) LLP [with6Others]11,474-011,480+211,230-2
262Tiger Global Management LLC11,461+169,862+247,952+16
263Ngam Advisors, L.P. [with22Others]11,440-1814,008+613,243+6
264Baker Bros. Advisors LP11,438-612,221+2010,201-7
265Polen Capital Management LLC11,434+610,747+189,088+8
266Wedge Capital Management LLP/NC11,312-011,325+111,188+3
267Alecta Pensionsforsakring, Omsesidigt11,306+111,153+310,825+4
268BNP Paribas Asset Management Holding S.A. [with9Others]11,295+410,907+510,417-11
269Third Point LLC11,282+1110,155-010,188-11
270Vulcan Value Partners, LLC11,220-311,582+311,226+3
271ValueAct Holdings, L.P. [with2Others]11,194-611,944-212,176+6
272United Capital Financial Advisers, LLC [with49Others]11,168+410,732+410,297-0
273Gateway Investment Advisers LLC11,156+210,908+210,688-5
274Independent Franchise Partners LLP11,146+610,471+59,964-0
275Virtus Fund Advisers, LLC [with4Others]11,107-611,826-913,063+6
276Coatue Management LLC [with3Others]11,094+710,378+238,441+4
277King Luther Capital Management Corp11,057+210,876+310,513+3
278Beutel, Goodman & Co Ltd.11,033-311,360+111,208+8
279Bridgewater Associates, LP10,919+248,818-1610,528+4
280Alyeska Investment Group, L.P. [with2Others]10,878-811,808+111,717+9
281NN Investment Partners Holdings N.V. [with5Others]10,836+310,556-110,616-0
282Mawer Investment Management Ltd. [with1Other]10,836+510,357+109,444-1
283Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb Inc10,810+210,602-010,642-0
284USS Investment Management Ltd10,713+487,234+116,526+0
285Her Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta Investment Management Corp10,629-911,649+611,003+8
286SG Americas Securities, LLC10,598-511,148-511,729+26
287Burgundy Asset Management Ltd.10,547+310,269-310,576+5
288Blackstone Group L.P. [with3Others]10,486-1913,025-1916,164-6
289Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB (publ) [with1Other]10,399-2213,344+608,329-10
290Sterling Capital Management LLC [with10Others]10,377-210,628-411,086+2
291KBC Group NV [with6Others]10,347-711,077+1010,089+19
292Yacktman Asset Management LP10,275-410,710-311,021-4
293Lilly Endowment Inc10,227-210,488+149,236-9
294Letko, Brosseau & Associates Inc10,227-410,679-210,904+2
295Oz Management LP [with1Other]10,208-410,602+188,953-24
296Zurcher Kantonalbank (Zurich Cantonalbank)10,160+010,144+59,677+1
297Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management LLC [with2Others]10,151+99,304+108,467+5
298Milliman Financial Risk Management LLC10,132+110,003+19,870-1
299ProShare Advisors LLC10,038+59,561+69,031+26
300Egerton Capital (UK) LLP9,975+89,247+128,224-7
301Commonwealth Bank of Australia [with15Others]9,935+99,147+128,167-3
302Earnest Partners LLC9,834+59,375+29,158-4
303Generation Investment Management LLP9,820+89,134+58,738-5
304Findlay Park Partners LLP9,799+49,420+158,215-5
305Harvest Fund Advisors LLC9,711-810,562+99,707+3
306Boston Advisors LLC9,691+49,327-09,365-2
307Betterment LLC9,574+158,309+236,771+14
308Fundsmith LLP9,537+118,607+137,594+4
309Elliott Management Corp [with2Others]9,533+307,335-47,619+4
310Orbimed Advisors LLC [with1Other]9,506+88,791+137,798-11
311Cbre Clarion Securities LLC9,461-610,111-710,818-11
312Thompson Siegel & Walmsley LLC [with4Others]9,461-29,679+118,725+14
313Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLC9,334-09,337+58,923+7
314Ci Investments Inc. [with14Others]9,227+58,776-49,127-0
315CNH Partners LLC [with2Others]9,145+58,690-109,636-5
316Southeastern Asset Management Inc/TN [with2Others]9,109-79,839-510,365-1
317Public Sector Pension Investment Board9,024-99,950+39,629+6
318Par Capital Management Inc8,903+88,227+87,649+11
319Senator Investment Group LP8,876+98,136+246,587-13
320Farallon Capital Management LLC [with1Other]8,874+88,209+206,848+15
321Rothschild Asset Management Inc8,859+28,721+117,860+35
322Vaughan Nelson Investment Management, L.P. [with8Others]8,830-29,008+08,965-1
323Brown Capital Management LLC8,824+98,104+107,393+0
324Edelman Financial Services, LLC8,819+48,487+77,953+4
325Natixis [with8Others]8,798+108,024-189,742+12
326Bahl & Gaynor Inc8,764+18,715+68,185-1
327AMF Pensionsforsakring AB8,7588,758+28,589+8
328Baupost Group LLC/MA8,753+38,493+117,670+9
329Agf Investments Inc. [with1Other]8,731-59,175+68,686-3
330Flossbach Von Storch AG8,731+356,481+66,118+3
331Kayne Anderson Capital Advisors LP [with1Other]8,659-1410,031+39,725+9
332Factory Mutual Insurance Co8,646+28,443+08,427+4
333PointState Capital LP [with1Other]8,613+18,524+406,105-18
334Mairs & Power Inc8,559+18,452+58,067+3
335Regions Financial Corp [with1Other]8,520+18,447+38,168+5
336Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc. [with6Others]8,515+87,889+107,191+8
337Nisa Investment Advisors, LLC [with1Other]8,509+18,417+28,233+7
338Ariel Investments, LLC8,457-18,505-08,508+3
339Renaissance Group LLC [with3Others]8,359+28,226+117,413+6
340Tocqueville Asset Management L.P.8,343+28,203+57,826-6
341Bridgeway Capital Management Inc8,304+18,260+87,664+14
342Ontario Teachers Pension Plan Board [with4Others]8,279-48,621-79,312-7
343Old Mutual Global Investors (UK) Ltd.8,273+177,079+225,801+1
344Kohlberg Kravis Roberts & Co. L.P. [with4Others]8,249+485,564-116,264-22
345Champlain Investment Partners, LLC8,183+87,607+57,226+10
346Cibc World Markets Corp8,079-2711,011+179,376+129
347Causeway Capital Management LLC8,069+97,381+295,714+5
348Sentry Investments Corp. [with1Other]8,058+27,923+47,611-33
349Schafer Cullen Capital Management Inc8,037+37,785+67,378-11
350Cantillon Capital Management LLC [with1Other]8,009+27,822+107,142+1
351Janney Montgomery Scott LLC8,008+77,511+136,631+17
352Teachers Retirement System of the State of Kentucky [with13Others]7,990+17,950+17,854-1
353Virginia Retirement Systems et al7,986+37,759+87,176+4
354Maverick Capital Ltd7,976+27,838+27,687-9
355ArrowMark Colorado Holdings LLC7,968+97,313+166,305+15
356Assetmark, Inc7,948+47,613+126,807+4
357Omers Administration Corp7,917+57,512+405,372-4
358Lasalle Investment Management Securities LLC7,901-88,560-109,506-9
359Hershey Trust Co7,887-28,020+67,596+8
360Windhaven Investment Management, Inc.7,804-68,277-68,766-13
361Northern Cross, LLC7,759+57,369+96,757+11
362HNA Tourism Group Co., Ltd.7,711+77,204+++
363Hexavest Inc.7,693-98,410+157,295+24
364Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc.7,633+47,332+116,634+10
365Capital Bank & Trust Co [with3Others]7,629+++
366Jacobs Levy Equity Management, Inc [with3Others]7,616-37,859-68,338-1
367Texas Permanent School Fund7,593-17,670+27,513+1
368Davenport & Co LLC7,567+87,006+16,969+3
369Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P.7,547+176,471-177,826+2
370Smith Asset Management Group LP7,538-17,588+37,351-2
371TD Ameritrade Investment Management, LLC7,475+106,790+135,997+3
372Sustainable Growth Advisers, LP [with2Others]7,466+146,532+165,610-8
373Nomura Asset Management Co Ltd [with5Others]7,433+57,101+285,551-0
374NWQ Investment Management Company, LLC [with2Others]7,397-37,589+17,509+9
375HBK Investments LP7,389-17,431+07,430+15
376Employees Retirement System of Texas7,388+17,324-07,337-1
377Polar Capital LLP7,348+126,571+115,941+9
378TPG Group Holdings (SBS) Advisors, Inc.7,339-118,290-109,251-7
379Paulson & Co. Inc. [with1Other]7,313-27,467-47,770-15
380Jensen Investment Management Inc7,302+27,139+56,830+2
381Longview Asset Management, LLC7,274+66,887+76,456+11
382Arizona State Retirement System7,217+17,120+56,795+3
383Wasatch Advisors Inc7,174+66,784+26,621-1
384Gotham Asset Management, LLC7,130-97,876+17,768+1
385Commerce Bank [with1Other]7,130+27,014+56,699+4
386Lyrical Asset Management LP7,106+146,237+115,609+10
387Martingale Asset Management LP [with1Other]7,083+26,922-27,097+6
388Gulf International Bank (UK) Ltd7,048+36,845+56,526+6
389Columbia Wanger Asset Management LLC7,008-27,121-07,123-7
390Carlson Capital LP6,991-117,851-68,348+6
391Duff & Phelps Investment Management Co [with2Others]6,937-27,068+26,941-3
392BT Investment Management Ltd [with2Others]6,905+2971,740-282,422+39
393Alkeon Capital Management LLC [with1Other]6,890+195,799+145,072-5
394BB&T Securities, LLC6,885-67,327+76,878+2
395DnB Asset Management AS [with1Other]6,859+86,363+175,448+7
396Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc.6,801+165,854+105,336-1
397Cambiar Investors LLC6,780+36,567+36,406-13
398GAM Holding AG [with5Others]6,779+76,321+115,700+0
399Gilder Gagnon Howe & Co LLC6,764+145,930+175,071-13
400DSM Capital Partners LLC6,742+106,128+65,788-7
401Appaloosa LP6,738+175,769+65,439+39
402Quantitative Investment Management, LLC6,647+16,583+663,973+31
403Capital Fund Management S.A.6,629+26,525+76,098-1
404Greenhaven Associates Inc6,612+56,299+65,928+13
405C WorldWide Group Holding A/S [with2Others]6,586+125,906+145,183-9
406Cramer Rosenthal McGlynn LLC6,550-06,568-36,737+3
407Wealthfront Inc6,538+195,500+244,435+19
408Commonwealth of Pennsylvania Public School Empls Retrmt Sys6,528+115,908+105,382+6
409Levin Capital Strategies, L.P. [with1Other]6,511+26,398-36,621-13
410Kensico Capital Management Corp6,504+86,021+45,775+6
411Hillhouse Capital Management, Ltd.6,488+265,157+154,482-8
412WCM Investment Management/CA6,487-238,454+137,496-6
413Guardian Capital LP6,401-36,568-36,773+6
414Brandes Investment Partners, LP [with2Others]6,396-66,796+16,717-0
415Re Advisers Corp6,394+26,268-16,353+5
416Oaktree Capital Management LP [with5Others]6,377-56,728-36,932-6
417Warburg Pincus LLC [with1Other]6,371+205,315-75,720+15
418Fort Washington Investment Advisors Inc/OH [with1Other]6,347+26,241+45,987+7
419Advisory Research Inc [with3Others]6,343-66,784+16,726+9
420EdgePoint Investment Group Inc.6,315+75,920-15,950-3
421Pentwater Capital Management LP6,286+245,055+363,724-38
422Apollo Management Holdings, L.P. [with3Others]6,247+314,760+443,310+18
423BTIM Corp. [with2Others]6,223-36,437+16,362+5
424Greenlight Capital Inc [with3Others]6,198-66,622+325,035-4
425Akre Capital Management LLC [with1Other]6,152+16,083+125,454+5
426Sumitomo Mitsui Asset Management Company, Ltd6,145+45,923+145,204+13
427Hermes Investment Management Ltd [with1Other]6,140-16,181+65,852-1
428Columbus Circle Investors6,138-167,328-77,872-19
429Sound Shore Management Inc/CT6,105+16,023+45,811+4
430Canyon Capital Advisors LLC6,050+504,041+362,975+8
431Scopus Asset Management, L.P.6,015+204,998+403,567-21
432Pershing Square Capital Management, L.P.6,015+15,961+15,913+9
433Arrowgrass Capital Partners (US) LP6,014+434,194+103,804-1
434Advisors Asset Management, Inc. [with1Other]5,983+05,967-16,023-1
435Santa Barbara Asset Management, LLC [with1Other]5,949+25,814+55,523+2
436Foresters Investment Management Company, Inc.5,945+45,692+15,619+4
437Northwestern Mutual Investment Management Company, LLC [with2Others]5,925+55,644+115,071+7
438Laurion Capital Management LP5,896+314,502+443,131-19
439WELLCOME TRUST Ltd (THE) as trustee of the WELLCOME TRUST5,876+65,556+124,944+6
440Eminence Capital, LP5,875+55,572-136,376+6
441Scotia Capital Inc. [with1Other]5,861+25,722-15,801+15
442Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund5,834+145,121+64,831+4
443Geneva Advisors, LLC5,806+45,597+95,123-4
444GW&K Investment Management, LLC [with3Others]5,799+85,353+35,181-3
445Commerzbank Aktiengesellschaft/FI5,787-126,601+06,589+8
446Mutual of America Capital Management LLC5,786+35,638+65,311+7
447Marathon Asset Management LLP5,773+274,563-14,629-1
448Mirae Asset Global Investments Co., Ltd. [with9Others]5,756+75,355+204,474-8
449Jana Partners LLC5,728+194,829+114,370-10
450Blue Ridge Capital, L.L.C.5,716-267,692-37,934-6
451Kornitzer Capital Management Inc/KS5,712+25,618+55,335-4
452Jefferies Group LLC [with3Others]5,709+154,984-45,193-6
453Huntington National Bank5,697+15,620+25,498+2
454Congress Asset Management Co/MA5,589+75,232+104,771+5
455Cincinnati Financial Corp [with6Others]5,578+25,451+65,127+1
456Oppenheimer Asset Management Inc. [with75Others]5,549+65,215+2401,532-7
457Advisor Group, Inc. [with5Others]5,532+154,828+124,313+6
458Capital Guardian Trust Co [with3Others]5,448-5913,371+512,753-4
459Madison Investment Holdings Inc [with2Others]5,409+15,371+45,162+2
460Systematic Financial Management LP [with1Other]5,409-45,649-106,296-12
461Deprince Race & Zollo Inc5,392+05,372-55,674+7
462Advent International Corp/MA5,314+84,912-55,183-3
463Bailard, Inc.5,314-15,374+75,014-7
464Advent Capital Management/DE [with2Others]5,287-25,406-25,498-21
465Energy Income Partners, LLC [with1Other]5,286-45,486+45,270+7
466CI Global Investments Inc.5,280+224,311+44,146-3
467Candriam Luxembourg S.C.A. [with1Other]5,239+35,078+194,275+5
468Kennedy Capital Management, Inc.5,233-95,723-05,749+10
469Riverbridge Partners LLC [with1Other]5,229+45,010+44,828-4
470Magnetar Financial LLC [with1Other]5,221-105,792+++339-94
471ING Groep NV5,220-55,515+35,329-36
472Cooke & Bieler LP5,205+15,143+25,030+6
473Pinnacle Associates Ltd5,203-15,237+64,956-1
474Nippon Life Insurance Co5,199+15,149+35,022+12
475MML Investors Services, LLC5,198+44,981+++89+3
476Hartford Investment Management Co5,192-35,330-05,333+7
477Bain Capital Investors LLC [with22Others]5,188-45,393+45,170-7
478River Road Asset Management, LLC5,173-25,285+15,214+7
479Sarasin & Partners LLP [with1Other]5,112-15,141-135,914-7
480Banco Santander, S.A. [with12Others]5,095+313,877+23,795+++
481Salient Capital Advisors, LLC5,094-95,612+75,240+6
482Spo Advisory Corp [with2Others]5,087-85,540+144,863-15
483Miller Howard Investments Inc/NY5,059-35,231-15,260-4
484National Mutual Insurance Federation of Agricultural Cooperatives [with1Other]5,050+64,759+104,322+8
485BB&T Corp5,043+14,975+24,895+1
486Rockefeller Financial Services Inc [with3Others]5,037+15,006+24,922+3
487Loring Wolcott & Coolidge Fiduciary Advisors LLP/MA [with3Others]5,033+54,785+74,485+3
488Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd [with3Others]5,027+34,901-85,344+21
489Fairpointe Capital LLC [with2Others]5,024-25,138+44,942+11
490HL Financial Services LLC [with5Others]5,005+34,871+54,646+8
491First Quadrant LP/CA [with2Others]4,998-25,083+54,859+3
492Synovus Financial Corp [with3Others]4,986+44,777+84,407+4
493Squarepoint Ops LLC [with1Other]4,966+413,514+442,444+62
494Fjarde Ap-Fonden/Fourth Swedish National Pension Fund4,960+184,188-24,265-7
495Fortress Investment Group LLC [with8Others]4,943+94,529+44,342-9
496Morningstar Investment Services LLC4,926+84,560+253,635-10
497Confluence Investment Management LLC [with2Others]4,921+104,482+94,120+8
498D.A. Davidson & Co.4,920+74,591-54,830+10
499Steadfast Capital Management LP [with1Other]4,900-04,920+34,770-12
500Kellogg W K Foundation Trust [with2Others]4,869-65,160-25,264-2
501Norinchukin Bank, The [with1Other]4,867+54,642+84,291+3
502Highbridge Capital Management LLC4,858-75,198+104,726-11
503Disciplined Growth Investors Inc/MN4,816+74,511+34,400+4
504Chickasaw Capital Management LLC4,798-85,236+74,871+10
505Scopia Capital Management LP4,784-04,794-75,144+6
506ClariVest Asset Management LLC [with1Other]4,756+144,165+63,935+8
507South Dakota Investment Council4,738-44,911+44,715-2
508Clearbridge, LLC [with1Other]4,713+14,645+54,429-16
509AHL Partners LLP4,699+44,535+383,283+22
510Markel Corp [with1Other]4,689+64,439+74,149+7
511York Capital Management Global Advisors, LLC [with1Other]4,672+164,018+143,511+17
512FPR Partners LLC4,660+04,637+84,301+1
513GMT Capital Corp4,659-24,736-14,790-2
514Artal Group S.A. [with5Others]4,640+183,942+43,778-8
515Haverford Trust Co4,584+54,380+64,127+3
516Personal Capital Advisors Corp4,568+153,973+183,359+13
517Westpac Banking Corp [with4Others]4,542-6412,477+1810,604+15
518Paloma Partners Management Co [with8Others]4,521-195,549-55,812+23
519Aew Capital Management LP [with3Others]4,510+04,509-34,631-12
520Piedmont Investment Advisors LLC4,504-74,837-14,865+6
521Nicholas Company, Inc.4,498+24,403-24,484-2
522Dai-Ichi Life Insurance Company, Ltd [with1Other]4,497+223,691+93,378+++
523Dupont Capital Management Corp [with1Other]4,486-04,507+14,470+0
524UBS Oconnor LLC4,475+54,280-114,825-27
525Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd. [with3Others]4,403+54,183+63,937+13
526Melvin Capital Management LP4,385+123,922+313,002+5
527Greenleaf Trust4,381+54,157+93,809+0
528Walleye Trading LLC4,378+263,464+133,065+1
529Wolverine Trading, LLC [with1Other]4,361+243,515-144,090+9
530Axiom International Investors LLC/DE4,349+74,053+113,656-2
531Veritable, L.P.4,323+34,198+34,091+3
532Utah Retirement Systems4,291+34,180+53,975+3
533Scharf Investments, LLC4,259+24,181-34,311+0
534O’Shaughnessy Asset Management, LLC [with1Other]4,257+04,241+04,230-1
535Segall Bryant & Hamill, LLC4,245+34,138+43,984+2
536Douglas Lane & Associates, LLC4,243+64,014+23,920+5
537Wolverine Asset Management LLC [with1Other]4,239+54,042-74,365+14
538New South Capital Management Inc [with1Other]4,223-24,316+34,189+0
539Banque Pictet & Cie SA4,203+44,042+63,816+0
540Meadow Creek Investment Management LLC4,193+14,138+73,863+++
541Davidson Kempner Capital Management LP4,190-24,266+183,624+2
542Cedar Rock Capital Ltd4,183-04,184+63,958-3
543Valmark Advisers, Inc.4,149+24,076+33,957-1
544Stephens Investment Management Group LLC4,146+24,059+143,574+7
545Coho Partners, Ltd. [with1Other]4,136+303,192+72,983+3
546SRS Investment Management, LLC4,134-14,166+203,464-8
547Sentinel Asset Management, Inc.4,134-24,228+64,003-5
548Great Lakes Advisors, LLC4,127+53,933+23,851+3
549Zimmer Partners, LP4,117+53,930+253,152-13
550Artemis Investment Management LLP4,116+113,717-03,717+4
551Shapiro Capital Management LLC4,112-14,174+73,899+4
552Donald Smith & Co., Inc. [with2Others]4,102+63,884+43,729+2
553Glen Harbor Capital Management LLC4,095+24,005+93,688+++
554Mitsubishi UFJ Kokusai Asset Management Co., Ltd. [with4Others]4,073-74,381+74,111+2
555Sit Investment Associates Inc [with1Other]4,044+14,010+53,818+1
556Andra AP-fonden4,040-54,263+173,655-2
557Zacks Investment Management4,038+33,932+133,484-1
558Comgest Global Investors S.A.S. [with2Others]4,037+83,727+213,079-8
559Shell Asset Management Co4,030+33,918+63,699-11
560Voloridge Investment Management, LLC4,016-24,104-124,655+1
561Peregrine Capital Management LLC4,011+23,932+23,855+0
562Exxonmobil Investment Management Inc/TX3,999-124,530+14,467-7
563Mason Street Advisors, LLC [with18Others]3,995+33,894+53,697+5
564Wedgewood Partners Inc [with2Others]3,972-245,222+274,112-14
565Williams Jones & Associates LLC3,961+43,823+93,502+2
566Hound Partners, LLC [with3Others]3,959+23,878-54,087+19
567Swan Global Investments, LLC [with1Other]3,948+93,620+173,103+9
568Center Coast Capital Advisors, LP3,927-64,168+63,935+5
569RMB Capital Management, LLC [with7Others]3,923+392,821+222,309+10
570Handelsbanken Fonder AB3,920+93,602+103,267-4
571RiverFront Investment Group, LLC [with2Others]3,904+63,688+43,555-5
572Southernsun Asset Management, LLC3,904-03,915+03,915-2
573Luminus Management LLC3,895+193,266-63,457+6
574Singapore Technologies Telemedia PTE Ltd [with2Others]3,877+43,725+23,665+22
575Discovery Capital Management, LLC/CT3,874-255,140-125,871+28
576Soros Fund Management LLC [with1Other]3,839-84,169+173,553-2
577PEAK6 Investments, L.P. [with3Others]3,839+312,928-163,482+16
578PineBridge Investments, L.P. [with3Others]3,838+13,803+133,367+49
579Churchill Management Corp3,823+83,528+173,003+23
580Advantus Capital Management Inc3,796+23,734-03,736+1
581DF Dent & Co Inc3,788+73,538-13,562-2
582Hosking Partners LLP3,788+53,603+153,122+5
583Samlyn Capital, LLC [with3Others]3,773-53,963-84,296+6
584OxFORD Asset Management LLP3,752+103,409+442,362-26
585Chicago Equity Partners LLC3,708+63,483-73,762+4
586Private Advisor Group, LLC3,695+33,576+173,051+24
587Platinum Investment Management Ltd3,682+23,609+63,397-21
588SailingStone Capital Partners LLC3,675-134,224-154,987+3
589Global Financial Private Capital, LLC [with1Other]3,673+851,989+++
590Caledonia (Private) Investments Pty Ltd3,642+412,577+52,444+8
591Mn Services Vermogensbeheer B.V.3,635+603517+5490-2
592Oppenheimer & Co Inc3,627+33,533+33,435+0
593Capstone Asset Management Co3,604+03,587+33,486+0
594Johnson Investment Counsel Inc3,590+43,459+63,254+4
595Lee Thomas H Partners LP3,581-43,729+23,661-2
596Welch & Forbes LLC [with1Other]3,578+23,494+53,342+16
597Forsta Ap-Fonden3,574+153,115+03,110-13
598Delta Lloyd Asset Management N.V. [with1Other]3,564+73,330+53,184-1
599Kames Capital plc3,551-53,725+53,533-1
600Edmond de Rothschild Holding S.A. [with5Others]3,549-53,738+53,573+9
601Sasco Capital Inc/CT [with1Other]3,542-63,769-63,993-0
602Zurich Insurance Group Ltd/FI [with1Other]3,528+23,454+93,159+6
603Todd Asset Management LLC3,508+13,476+43,332+1
604Mondrian Investment Partners Ltd [with2Others]3,500-13,554+33,462-15
605Eagle Global Advisors LLC3,497-63,702+13,661+4
606Rafferty Asset Management, LLC [with1Other]3,484-234,538+1082,183-20
607Polar Asset Management Partners Inc.3,461+153,013+202,519+6
608QVT Financial LP3,458+212,850+32,757+18
609British Airways Pensions Investment Management Ltd3,455+43,320-43,457+2
610Scout Investments, Inc.3,453-53,649+23,585+1
611Partner Fund Management, L.P.3,438-83,737+223,059-7
612Starboard Value LP [with6Others]3,430+53,265-43,393+4
613Meritage Group LP [with1Other]3,405+162,932+32,840-11
614Bristol John W & Co Inc/NY3,404-63,632+23,552-3
615Winton Group Ltd [with1Other]3,402-83,678+213,029-48
616Tesco Pension Investment Ltd3,393+152,963+22,892-52
617Montag & Caldwell, LLC3,392-33,492-164,136-13
618Ares Management LLC [with11Others]3,386-174,079+1331,752+12
619FDx Advisors, Inc.3,376+33,270-63,477+45
620Tweedy Browne Co LLC3,367-33,483+93,202-4
621Tourbillon Capital Partners, L.P.3,338+93,062+23,011-10
622Delta Lloyd NV [with1Other]NA3,330+53,184-1
623Elkfork Partners LLC3,318+23,257+73,040+++
624Xact Kapitalforvaltning AB3,293+23,243+142,852+1
625Valinor Management, L.P. [with2Others]3,286-43,436+33,349+15
626BB Biotech AG [with4Others]3,272+73,057+132,700-5
627Silver Lake Group, L.L.C. [with6Others]3,271-43,399-83,694-24
628Fiduciary Trust Co [with1Other]3,262-03,272+63,086+6
629Hennessy Advisors Inc3,253-43,401+13,371-4
630Coronation Fund Managers Ltd. [with2Others]3,246+132,883+62,730+0
631International Value Advisers, LLC3,237+33,143+62,967-12
632Everett Harris & Co/CA3,231+63,056+72,848+1
633James Investment Research Inc [with1Other]3,226-93,562-83,869+2
634Suvretta Capital Management, LLC3,226+43,105+42,994+13
635Cincinnati Insurance Co [with1Other]3,222+23,156+33,076+0
636BlueMountain Capital Management, LLC3,194+92,923-73,148-2
637Bokf, NA3,179-13,204+53,040+1
638Global X Management Co LLC3,174+122,825+252,261+0
639Ardevora Asset Management LLP3,173+53,029+92,790+3
640HS Management Partners, LLC [with1Other]3,158+72,964+22,901+12
641Oak Ridge Investments LLC [with1Other]3,139+52,982-43,099-20
642Camden Asset Management LP/CA3,139-163,744+83,466+6
643New England Asset Management Inc [with2Others]3,133-486,063+673,624+34
644Security Capital Research & Management Inc3,129+33,045-13,073+8
645Kiltearn Partners LLP3,110+102,836+22,768+10
646Global Thematic Partners, LLC3,107+62,930-22,981-11
647Ronald Blue & Co LLC [with4Others]3,103+82,874+102,605+5
648MUFG Americas Holdings Corp [with5Others]3,101+23,033+13,006+2
649Clayton, Dubilier & Rice, LLC3,096-274,269-165,076+4
650Old Republic International Corp3,067+62,902+42,787+21
651Castleark Management LLC3,060-43,191+23,135-5
652Amalgamated Bank3,051+522,009-92,212+28
653Mar Vista Investment Partners LLC3,050+03,042-43,166+7
654Brahman Capital Corp.3,019+82,784+192,342-15
655Saturna Capital Corp3,016+22,945+32,848-7
656Avalon Advisors, LLC3,008+32,915+52,772+4
657Fir Tree Inc.3,007+282,341-22,385+6
658Horizon Kinetics LLC [with4Others]3,001-43,118+13,088-13
659Cardinal Capital Management LLC/CT2,995+32,902+62,744+8
660Cushing Asset Management, LP [with2Others]2,995-173,626+93,339+7
661Impax Asset Management Ltd2,986+232,423+62,277+4
662Trilogy Global Advisors LP [with1Other]2,981-02,987+02,978-1
663Cullen/Frost Bankers, Inc.2,975+22,931+12,907+4
664GLG Partners LP [with2Others]2,970-133,400+53,231-14
665Beck Mack & Oliver LLC2,970+42,860+32,780+0
666Genesis Asset Managers, LLP [with3Others]2,964+52,816+92,593-3
667Moore Capital Management, LP2,953+52,812+681,676-12
668People’s United Financial, Inc. [with2Others]2,948+32,868+62,702+42
669Matrix Capital Management Company, LP2,944+222,415+182,042-14
670Jupiter Asset Management Ltd2,939+72,738+02,737+3
671Equity Investment Corp Acquisition Inc2,926-53,071-13,109+++
672Stadion Money Management, LLC2,926-83,198+13,156-3
673Stephens Inc/AR2,915+62,751+122,453+7
674Alpine Associates Management Inc.2,906-73,119-143,632+33
675Crawford Investment Counsel Inc2,906+32,822+22,759+1
676McKinley Capital Management LLC/Delaware2,903-22,955+72,771-8
677Cannell Peter B & Co Inc [with3Others]2,902+22,835+32,762+0
678World Asset Management Inc [with1Other]2,897-63,088+172,649-6
679SCS Capital Management LLC2,897+32,808+72,627+4
680Highline Capital Management, L.P.2,887-32,972+52,829+7
681Compagnie Lombard Odier SCmA [with5Others]2,887-22,961-133,417-0
682Teachers Insurance & Annuity Association of America [with1Other]2,877+252,293-222,927-29
683Atalanta Sosnoff Capital, LLC [with2Others]2,871-02,880+22,837-2
684Umb Bank NA/MO [with1Other]2,857-02,858+52,717+9
685Broad Run Investment Management, LLC2,855+82,654+102,420+10
686Cullen Capital Management, LLC2,845-02,845-22,900-2
687Hutchin Hill Capital, LP2,833-153,323+322,526-30
688Riverstone Holdings LLC [with1Other]2,821-103,148-73,392+101
689Becker Capital Management Inc2,792+22,750+22,701+6
690Caxton Associates LP2,780-243,646+951,871-2
691Stelliam Investment Management, LP2,779+92,555-112,855-4
692Anchorage Capital Group, L.L.C.2,774+461,903+591,201+50
693Channing Capital Management, LLC2,770-62,952-33,030+12
694Altrinsic Global Advisors LLC2,767-62,943+92,696-1
695Seizert Capital Partners, LLC2,765-22,816+02,815+4
696NEA Management Company, LLC2,748-42,875+142,515+13
697SQ Advisors, LLC2,746+52,619+102,373-6
698Hudson Bay Capital Management LP2,741-143,197+332,408+29
699Conning Inc.2,738+32,659+62,508+2
700Anchor Capital Advisors LLC2,735-52,882+92,633-7
701Flinton Capital Management LLC2,727+52,594+142,277+++
702Tyers Asset Management LLC2,726+32,643+112,373+++
703BP PLC [with1Other]2,724+32,640-12,658+3
704Woodford Investment Management Ltd2,723+132,416+162,077-16
705Driehaus Capital Management LLC2,720-72,919+32,828-4
706Van Berkom & Associates Inc.2,712+32,622+72,446+6
707Reaves W H & Co Inc [with1Other]2,705-22,747+32,667-2
708Tekla Capital Management LLC2,699+52,579+102,348-10
709Echo Street Capital Management LLC2,696-92,972+192,504+6
710Alleghany Corp/DE [with5Others]2,696+342,005-312,899+4
711Corvex Management LP2,687-213,414-355,215-2
712Tredje AP-fonden [with2Others]2,685+62,539+72,365+7
713HealthCor Management, L.P.2,679+232,180+251,745+9
714Tobam [with1Other]2,677+32,590+52,455-12
715Palisade Capital Management LLC/NJ2,668+22,613-22,665-5
716Cutler Group LP2,666+122,377-122,715+24
717Chartwell Investment Partners, LLC [with1Other]2,666-32,745-62,930-48
718Ferguson Wellman Capital Management, Inc2,665+32,599+62,453+5
719Stevens Capital Management LP2,665+12,634+72,454+2
720Honeywell International Inc [with1Other]2,653-143,100+42,981+4
721Ivory Investment Management, LLC2,642-52,793+142,441-28
722Neuburgh Advisers LLC2,640+42,527+142,222+++
723Gofen & Glossberg LLC/IL2,631+32,552+42,448+2
724CLS Investments, LLC2,628+72,454+42,363-1
725Chilton Investment Co LLC [with1Other]2,597+12,564+52,452-4
726Blue Harbour Group, L.P.2,595-62,776-72,991+11
727ETRADE Capital Management LLC [with2Others]2,593+72,428+112,187+6
728Whittier Trust Co2,587+42,479+52,351+2
729Evercore Wealth Management, LLC2,581+12,548+62,406-0
730Lindsell Train Ltd2,576+122,292+132,036+1
731Clark Capital Management Group, Inc.2,572+142,255+171,924+10
732Anchor Bolt Capital, LP2,556-142,980+32,893-11
733Group One Trading, L.P.2,552+172,184-192,690+3
734Klingenstein Fields & Co LLC [with1Other]2,551+42,463+82,289+5
735Boston Private Wealth LLC [with1Other]2,549+22,511+42,417-2
736Folketrygdfondet2,548+02,543-273,483+3
737New York Life Insurance Co [with1Other]2,542-173,047+312,318+7
738Sentry Investment Management LLC2,537+42,449+32,380+4
739WS Management LLLP2,535+62,391+42,289-0
740Rice Hall James & Associates, LLC [with1Other]2,534+152,198+12,169+6
741Dividend Assets Capital, LLC2,534-82,740-42,850-10
742Argent Capital Management LLC2,519-52,659+62,502+6
743Abrams Capital Management, L.P.2,516-42,609-42,724+35
744Southpoint Capital Advisors LP [with4Others]2,515+92,309+72,167-3
745BlueCrest Capital Management Ltd2,504+242,018+221,660-40
746Bradley Foster & Sargent Inc/CT2,501+12,476+52,356+3
747Lakewood Capital Management, LP [with2Others]2,496+52,367+92,168-10
748CGOV Asset Management2,496-92,732+12,711+5
749PDT Partners, LLC2,487+301,908+251,526-11
750Westchester Capital Management, LLC [with1Other]2,470-82,680-153,150+20
751Liberty Mutual Group Asset Management Inc. [with6Others]2,466-42,559-92,801-0
752Technology Crossover Management VII, Ltd.2,439-22,477+142,167+2
753Foundry Partners, LLC2,436+22,396+32,316+22
754Hitchwood Capital Management LP [with1Other]2,432-72,629+12,592-9
755Fenimore Asset Management Inc2,416+32,335+52,232+7
756Hamlin Capital Management, LLC2,412+12,384+62,254+3
757Long Pond Capital, LP2,409+72,244+72,095+4
758Highland Capital Management LP [with7Others]2,402+371,752-61,859-11
759United States Steel & Carnegie Pension Fund2,399-253,194-53,365-1
760Omega Advisors Inc.2,397-42,484+92,270-30
761Altimeter Capital Management, LP2,396+132,127+91,950+28
762Emerald Advisers Inc/PA2,393-22,436+42,345+4
763Marsico Capital Management LLC2,389+32,309+22,259-16
764Tudor Investment Corp et al2,387-102,642-02,645-11
765Virtu KCG Holdings LLC [with1Other]2,379-92,604-112,930-4
766Troy Asset Management Ltd2,368+152,063+12,033+9
767Mackay Shields LLC [with2Others]2,368+82,203+52,096-6
768Meyer Handelman Co [with2Others]2,367+12,347+42,258+1
769Cortina Asset Management, LLC2,366-22,411+02,401+3
770Davis R M Inc2,366+72,212+62,093+2
771Hancock Holding Co [with2Others]2,366-12,399-112,689+6
772IFP Advisors, Inc2,356+32,293+112,067+10
773Focused Investors LLC2,353-152,770+52,634+5
774Psagot Investment House Ltd. [with3Others]2,334-22,378+22,334-2
775Catalyst Capital Advisors LLC [with4Others]2,325+161,996+281,555+73
776Zevenbergen Capital Investments LLC2,325+52,205+22,156-13
777Linden Advisors LP2,319-82,521+82,326+21
778Weitz Investment Management, Inc.2,319-52,432-32,518-5
779Johnston Asset Management LLC [with1Other]2,317+42,226+92,050-7
780Primavera Capital Management Ltd2,311+311,763+121,578+75
781Wbi Investments, Inc. [with1Other]2,301+22,265-22,323-11
782Capstone Investment Advisors, LLC2,300+52,194+52,099-4
783Emerald Mutual Fund Advisers Trust2,294+52,186+42,101+7
784Tetrem Capital Management Ltd.2,290-62,427-32,500-6
785Polaris Capital Management, LLC [with1Other]2,287+171,951-72,108+16
786Holland Capital Management LLC [with1Other]2,284-32,344-12,379-3
787Gates Capital Management, Inc. [with1Other]2,280+42,194+82,036+5
788Uniplan Investment Counsel, Inc.2,276+32,207+02,200-1
789Marshall Wace, LLP [with2Others]2,269+92,072-8615,203+8
790LMM LLC2,265+141,991+41,920+5
791Brave Warrior Advisors, LLC2,263+82,094-02,097+1
792Denver Investment Advisors LLC2,262+12,239-52,369+4
793Airain ltd2,260+112,045+651,241-26
794Intact Investment Management Inc.2,259-82,462-92,698+2
795Meag Munich Ergo Kapitalanlagegesellschaft mbH2,253-112,529+182,148+6
796Third Avenue Management LLC2,248+32,188-12,206+1
797Bares Capital Management, Inc.2,247+122,015+201,680-0
798Rathbone Brothers plc2,244+22,194+101,995+3
799First Allied Advisory Services, Inc.2,242+161,935-21,979+5
800Clarkston Capital Partners, LLC2,242+52,135+22,103+1
801Tybourne Capital Management HK Ltd2,239+02,232+82,060+3
802Silchester International Investors LLP [with2Others]2,236+102,041+161,754-1
803Twin Tree Management, LP2,233+141,967+31,906+37
804Bartlett & Co. LLC2,224+12,199+42,119+2
805HM Payson & Co2,219+12,193+42,099+2
806P-Solve Investments LtdNA2,210+++
807Profund Advisors LLC2,207-12,237+32,172+3
808Sawgrass Asset Management LLC2,205+12,193+22,141-0
809Matthews International Capital Management LLC2,201+121,962+11,938-20
810Banc Funds Co LLC2,198-52,320-22,356+30
811Capital Growth Management LP2,186-42,267+12,254+6
812Stockbridge Partners LLC [with2Others]2,184+32,121+32,057-1
813Sachem Head Capital Management LP2,182-293,086+182,614+29
814Cornerstone Investment Partners, LLC2,176-72,337-42,445+6
815Financial Engines Advisors L.L.C.2,170+22,119+42,033+++
816Brinker Capital Inc2,163+12,142+201,791+72
817Greystone Managed Investments Inc.2,159-02,163-52,275+2
818Cidel Asset Management Inc2,158+42,069+32,015+11
819Ascend Capital, LLC [with9Others]2,149-32,212+102,003+23
820Menora Mivtachim Holdings Ltd. [with2Others]2,146+91,972+11,949+7
821Palo Alto Investors, LLC2,142+12,116+211,753+2
822SPF Beheer BV2,141+02,137+52,038+8
823Lincoln National Corp [with3Others]2,134+101,943+71,818+3
824Dana Investment Advisors, Inc.2,128-12,148+12,123+2
825Mariner Wealth Advisors, LLC [with7Others]2,125-72,296+62,170+5
826Cetera Advisor Networks LLC2,120+12,098+91,927-26
827Janney Capital Management LLC2,119-22,164-12,179-2
828Leucadia National Corp [with4Others]2,096-102,319+201,925-23
829Country Trust Bank2,093+42,008+21,969+2
830Resolution Capital Ltd2,091+42,007+171,711+10
831Riverpark Capital Management LLC [with1Other]2,088+301,601+269434-64
832Sirios Capital Management LP [with2Others]2,087-82,274+82,113+14
833Allen Investment Management LLC [with1Other]2,084+251,662+151,448+6
834IndexIQ Advisors LLC [with2Others]2,080+81,929-31,986-2
835Route One Investment Company, L.P.2,079-22,127+52,024+6
836Water Island Capital LLC2,077+181,763+201,468-7
837Cortland Advisers LLC2,075-22,113+42,023+4
838Smead Capital Management, Inc.2,075+41,986+11,971-6
839Provident Trust Co2,075+41,990+41,906+7
840American National Insurance Co/TX [with1Other]2,071+22,039+51,942+0
841Keeley-Teton Advisors, LLC2,071-62,207+++
842New Mexico Educational Retirement Board2,067-42,154-02,159+8
843Ruffer LLP2,066+231,675-11,688+1
844Ameritas Investment Partners, Inc. [with1Other]2,064+22,020+21,989+8
845Cadian Capital Management, LP2,052-22,090+121,871-1
846Green Valley Investors LLC2,052+12,031+71,905-2
847Kayak Investment Partners LLC2,049+912202+14177+++
848Criterion Capital Management LLC2,042-222,616+102,384-1
849Bowen Hanes & Co Inc2,041+21,993+71,863-1
850EULAV Asset Management2,040+41,962+61,858-2
851Basswood Capital Management, L.L.C.2,040+41,964-132,270+8
852Louisiana State Employees Retirement System2,038+31,981+21,939+2
853South Texas Money Management Ltd2,035+21,989+41,904+6
854Moody National Bank Trust Division [with2Others]2,030+02,025-32,093+16
855Pennsylvania Trust Co2,027+531,326+51,262+2
856MUFG Securities EMEA plc2,025+121,808+82992+++
857Beacon Capital Management, Inc.2,022+41,936+101,757+6
858Aristeia Capital LLC2,019+611,251+53819-50
859Riverhead Capital Management LLC2,014+111,818+121,622+4
860Financial Counselors Inc2,013+31,956+41,877+++
861Snow Capital Management LP [with3Others]2,012-82,182-32,259+0
862Empyrean Capital Partners, LP2,010+31,950+411,387+6
863Municipal Employees’ Retirement System of Michigan2,009-52,118+32,065+6
864Seaward Management Limited Partnership2,007+31,947+41,871-0
865First Washington Corp2,004+972187+0187+2
866Angelo Gordon & Co., L.P.1,995+231,616+231,312-1
867Vaughan David Investments Inc/IL1,985+31,930+31,874+2
868Karpus Management, Inc.1,978+21,935+111,740-8
869Wafra Investment Advisory Group Inc/NY1,977+11,949+61,848+38
870Impala Asset Management LLC [with1Other]1,971-82,142+141,872+25
871Third Security, LLC1,969+151,712-81,855-14
872Rock Springs Capital Management LP1,967+141,733+161,494-6
873Huber Capital Management LLC1,960+11,944-252,601+2
874CWM, LLC1,951+101,769+81,632+13
875Marshall Wace Asia Ltd [with2Others]1,950+171,660+++
876Dorsal Capital Management, LLC1,945+111,760+111,593+0
877Mizuho Securities USA LLC1,942+61,836-232,386+100
878Tdam USA Inc. [with2Others]1,942-21,976+41,905-6
879Natixis Asset Management [with5Others]1,940+11,911+21,875+9
880Weiss Multi-Strategy Advisers LLC1,939-62,064+91,885+42
881Stratos Wealth Partners, LTD.1,937+91,771+101,608+8
882Lockheed Martin Investment Management Co1,937+101,758+471,195+4
883Perceptive Advisors LLC1,937+101,754+251,406-9
884Investment Counselors of Maryland LLC [with1Other]1,927+11,910+11,893+13
885Nokota Management, LP1,926+471,308+45904-45
886HHR Asset Management, LLC [with5Others]1,923+51,824-11,843-13
887Conestoga Capital Advisors, LLC1,922+161,654+101,502+3
888Zazove Associates LLC1,918+11,892-102,097-3
889Maplelane Capital, LLC [with2Others]1,892+301,458+361,074-36
890Snyder Capital Management LP1,888-01,896+151,646+3
891Black Creek Investment Management Inc.1,886+191,591+221,300+5
892A.R.T. Advisors, LLC1,886-132,169+291,677+442
893Allstate Corp [with4Others]1,882+141,650-11,672+18
894Kovitz Investment Group Partners, LLC1,874+31,816+61,715+6
895Alpine Woods Capital Investors, LLC [with1Other]1,872-01,878+41,810+0
896Duquesne Family Office LLC1,866+221,524+491,026-9
897Prescott General Partners LLC1,863+221,532-111,716+3
898Jasper Ridge Partners, L.P.1,862+281,450+11,441-9
899Bollard Group LLC [with1Other]1,852+61,744+141,533-2
900Tiverton Asset Management LLC1,850-51,954+161,684+35
901Wesbanco Bank Inc1,836+21,804+31,752+3
902Ingalls & Snyder LLC1,832-21,866+31,818+2
903Private Management Group Inc1,825+31,767-01,772+10
904Old National Bancorp/IN1,823+01,821+41,743-0
905HAP Trading, LLC1,822+151,587-151,865-34
906Montrusco Bolton Investments Inc.1,817+31,768-31,817+12
907Deerfield Management Co [with1Other]1,816-302,577+72,415+12
908Owl Creek Asset Management, L.P. [with1Other]1,796+31,745+131,550+1
909Park West Asset Management LLC1,795+61,701+351,265+18
910Ashmore Wealth Management LLC1,792-31,853+91,696+5
911Theleme Partners LLP [with1Other]1,780-51,873+61,772+28
912Granahan Investment Management Inc/MA [with1Other]1,773+141,554-543,381-4
913Pax World Management LLC [with1Other]1,772-11,788+21,757+0
914Adams Diversified Equity Fund, Inc. [with1Other]1,772+21,743+81,614+8
915Choate Investment Advisors1,770+41,710+81,579+3
916Adelante Capital Management LLC1,766-81,917-52,017-5
917Horizon Investments, LLC [with1Other]1,763+01,757+61,656-1
918Associated Banc-Corp [with1Other]1,763+51,680+51,602+2
919Slate Path Capital LP1,757-142,044-72,188+40
920Eqis Capital Management, Inc.1,755+21,718+81,593+2
921MEMBERS Trust Co [with1Other]1,753+31,703+++----
922Bridger Management, LLC1,752-01,753+231,428-3
923MHR Fund Management LLC1,751+71,634-81,772+25
924RR Partners LP1,750+51,668-161,993-3
925Copeland Capital Management, LLC [with3Others]1,734+81,609-61,710+0
926Bluestein R H & Co1,725+31,668+91,533+1
927Whitebox Advisors LLC1,725+261,372+71,286-7
928Villere St Denis J & Co LLC1,724+11,710+71,592-2
929Dalton Greiner Hartman Maher & Co1,720-21,757+31,712+11
930Robert Wood Johnson Foundation1,720+51,639+81,517-1
931Ancora Advisors, LLC [with2Others]1,719+61,620+61,529+35
932First Foundation Advisors [with1Other]1,700+51,616+61,528+6
933Twin Capital Management Inc1,697+51,615+41,554+4
934Bank of Italy1,688+31,632+71,523+7
935Park National Corp/OH1,685+11,663+11,643+5
936Bryn Mawr Trust Co1,681+21,653+41,595+0
937Camber Capital Management LLC1,679-51,768+11,748+4
938Nikko Asset Management Americas, Inc.1,679+241,356+91,243+6
939Daruma Capital Management LLC1,677-21,716-21,756+7
9401607 Capital Partners, LLC1,674+41,603+91,476-6
941Peapack Gladstone Financial Corp1,673+31,625+51,542+3
942Hodges Capital Management Inc.1,672-161,987-82,160+4
943Trillium Asset Management, LLC1,672+71,563+31,517-2
944Sprucegrove Investment Management Ltd1,671-9119,407+8492,044-15
945Jericho Capital Asset Management L.P.1,668+161,437-111,621-20
946Darsana Capital Partners LP1,665-51,755-61,873+5
947Achmea Investment Management B.V. [with4Others]1,664-222,132+++
948Deccan Value Investors L.P.1,653+121,483+81,373+28
949Ironbridge Capital Management LPNA1,653-262,233+2
950Heitman Real Estate Securities LLC [with6Others]1,651-41,724+21,695-10
951Douglass Winthrop Advisors, LLC1,651+31,604+81,482+2
952CSS LLC/IL1,647+111,482-11,490-6
953Bain Capital Public Equity Management, LLC [with6Others]1,644+191,385-41,439-6
954Two Creeks Capital Management, LP1,642-01,650+51,576-3
955Washington Trust Co1,641+41,578+21,545+2
956LS Investment Advisors, LLC1,636+51,562+101,418+4
957Atria Investments LLC1,635+61,535+171,311+20
958RWC Asset Management LLP [with1Other]1,634+61,545+11,529-3
959Origin Asset Management LLP1,626+11,608+61,516-4
960Redmile Group, LLC1,622+51,541+331,160-8
961Spark Investment Management LLC1,621+21,581+301,216-1
962Valueinvest Asset Management S.A.1,620-21,647-11,664+++
963Sii Investments Inc/WI [with1Other]1,616+111,453+91,336+2
964Eventide Asset Management, LLC1,606+61,511-21,537-6
965Lombard Odier Asset Management (Europe) Ltd [with1Other]1,606-101,787+547276-6
966Capital Advisors Inc/OK1,605+51,529+61,436+115
967Aviance Capital Management, LLC [with4Others]1,604-101,791-61,897-47
968Clifford Swan Investment Counsel LLC1,604+31,563+51,494+1
969First National Bank of Omaha1,600-31,650+31,602+18
970Cetera Advisors LLC1,596+71,498+131,328+2
971KCM Investment Advisors LLC1,596+21,565+51,485+2
972LMR Partners LLP [with1Other]1,594+531,041+60651-32
973Hoplite Capital Management, L.P. [with2Others]1,593-91,743-81,887-4
974Simplex Trading, LLC1,591-41,660+591,043+22
975RiverPark Advisors, LLC [with1Other]1,584-452,856+751,628+83
976Alesco Advisors LLC1,581+111,420+71,326+5
977Alliance Trust PLC1,580-61,689-212,142-7
978Pinnacle Advisory Group, Inc.1,574+31,530+41,476+24
979Elk Creek Partners, LLC1,570-51,660+101,504-3
980Glazer Capital, LLC1,564+78881+60552+8
981American Capital Management Inc1,564+101,422+101,292-1
982Cubist Systematic Strategies, LLC [with1Other]1,562+111,404+121,252-20
983PCJ Investment Counsel Ltd.1,559-111,756-01,759-2
984Schwartz Investment Counsel Inc1,558+21,528+61,441+3
985Interval Partners, LP1,556-11,564+251,248+0
986Heartland Advisors Inc1,554-51,640-91,810+4
987MAI Capital Management1,550+41,486+81,375+4
988Granite Investment Partners, LLC [with3Others]1,548+31,510+71,413+1
989Copper Rock Capital Partners, LLC [with2Others]1,546-81,683+81,561+1
990Scottrade Investment Management1,546+241,246+50829+15
991Braun Stacey Associates Inc1,541-21,576+41,522-3
992Baring Asset Management Ltd [with2Others]1,538+71,431-21,460+5
993Waverton Investment Management Ltd1,536-31,584+41,526+3
994Gsa Capital Partners LLP1,532-181,863+111,673-10
995Carlyle Group L.P. [with3Others]1,529-292,140-112,396-37
996Manikay Partners, LLC1,528+131,348-241,778-0
997Burney Co1,527+11,518+31,471+4
998Fairview Capital Investment Management, LLC1,526+91,400+41,349+3
999Bbva Compass Bancshares, Inc [with1Other]1,521+21,492+51,420+3
1,000Central Trust Co1,513+11,503+31,452+6
424 Reporting Managers with Others — 576 Sole Managers
Top


Copyright 2017 Fran Finnegan & Company. All Rights Reserved.
AboutPrivacyRedactionsHelp — Fri, 22 Sep 19:06:56.1 GMT