SEC Info
HomeSearchMy InterestsHelpSign InPlease Sign In

Money Managers

   

The Top 1,000 Largest Reporting Managers, some with Shared Investment Discretion

This data is from Form 13F Filings, which may not include all Assets managed by a Manager, through yesterday.
  Assets Managed at Quarter Ended  ($Millions) Bottom
#Reporting Manager [ Investment Discretion is Shared... ] 6/30/17Δ%3/31/17Δ%12/31/16Δ%


 
Sort in ascending order In descending order
1Vanguard Group Inc [with3Others]2,028,670+41,945,200+91,792,633+5
2BlackRock Inc. [with42Others]1,875,359+41,811,208+++70,368+2
3State Street Corp [with11Others]1,130,532+11,120,952+51,062,700+7
4FMR LLC [with11Others]804,538+2787,096+5748,245-0
5Price T Rowe Associates Inc/MD556,285+4533,806+6503,421+1
6Bank of America Corp/DE [with8Others]453,406-0454,534+9417,633+2
7Wellington Management Group LLP [with8Others]440,919+2431,270+4413,547-0
8Capital World Investors [with2Others]425,763+2418,311+5397,604+3
9JPMorgan Chase & Co [with20Others]414,266+3403,439+3390,021+3
10Bank of New York Mellon Corp [with47Others]372,256-2379,508+5361,676+3
11Northern Trust Corp [with3Others]356,712+3345,977+6325,200+2
12Morgan Stanley [with14Others]331,408+2326,165+7305,989+4
13Goldman Sachs Group Inc [with8Others]329,412+4315,408+6297,134+7
14Capital Research Global Investors [with2Others]319,494+1317,038+3308,471+2
15Wells Fargo & Company/MN [with15Others]311,507+1307,748+9283,303+4
16Invesco Ltd. [with14Others]265,426+0264,324+3256,365+1
17Geode Capital Management, LLC [with1Other]254,285+4243,777+13215,038+8
18Massachusetts Financial Services Co/MA [with11Others]238,250+5226,992+4217,298-1
19Dimensional Fund Advisors LP [with2Others]219,465+3212,270+4203,283+8
20Franklin Resources Inc [with15Others]200,553+2197,034+2193,160+1
21Ameriprise Financial Inc [with14Others]199,776+3193,252+6183,135+3
22Royal Bank of Canada [with28Others]176,192+4169,574+2165,702+4
23UBS Group AG [with5Others]175,617+5167,769+1166,038+19
24Berkshire Hathaway Inc [with15Others]164,893-2167,497+11151,199+15
25Prudential Financial Inc [with7Others]159,231+3155,129+4149,767-1
26AXA [with49Others]150,570+2147,294+5140,616-0
27Janus Henderson Group PLC [with10Others]146,455+92814,244+513,559-0
28Tiaa Cref Investment Management LLC142,113+2138,976+4134,025-4
29Deutsche Bank AG [with11Others]139,959+3135,277+9124,214-12
30Janus Capital Management LLC [with6Others]132,465+1130,846+3126,919+1
31Alliancebernstein L.P. [with5Others]128,593+3125,198+5119,494+1
32Legal & General Group PLC [with3Others]123,774+5117,845+10107,213+9
33Dodge & Cox118,603+1117,721+5112,547+6
34Primecap Management Co/CA116,406+6110,174+8101,625+1
35Schwab Charles Investment Management Inc [with9Others]106,418+799,901+991,329+7
36UBS Asset Management Americas Inc [with37Others]105,532+5100,203+1090,830-4
37Bank of Montreal/CAN [with12Others]102,754+2100,664+1389,328+5
38Clearbridge Investments, LLC [with1Other]101,881+299,499+991,102+2
39Principal Financial Group Inc [with10Others]99,781+2083,100+578,836+4
40American Century Companies Inc [with8Others]96,688+096,317+492,787+2
41Jennison Associates LLC [with2Others]94,129+193,023+489,477-3
42PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. [with5Others]93,048+390,289+387,687+2
43Aqr Capital Management LLC [with5Others]86,879+086,475+582,205+9
44Swiss National Bank84,308+580,371+2763,428+2
45Allianz Asset Management GmbH [with7Others]83,072+182,440+181,330-0
46OppenheimerFunds, Inc. [with18Others]82,374-283,873+580,246-1
47Credit Suisse AG [with13Others]82,049-990,409+883,762-5
48Manufacturers Life Insurance Company, The [with8Others]81,990+478,959+1270,199+4
49Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC81,255+2465,562-972,135+8
50Boston Partners [with4Others]79,386+079,023+376,745+6
51Renaissance Technologies LLC78,362+971,566+1363,208+12
52Neuberger Berman Group LLC [with5Others]77,777+077,450+474,394+1
53Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC [with4Others]76,236-177,042-077,116+2
54New York State Common Retirement Fund75,818+274,198+570,741+2
55Capital International Investors [with2Others]74,880+273,611+669,276+0
56Baillie Gifford & Co [with3Others]74,339+868,723+1360,790-5
57State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Co [with3Others]72,545+271,364+270,209+4
58Teachers Advisors, LLC [with1Other]71,620+468,922+863,935+6
59Nationwide Fund Advisors [with32Others]70,850-071,077+667,157+1
60Sei Investments Co [with78Others]70,767+368,773+863,478+197
61Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings, Inc. [with4Others]68,163+564,719+661,279+0
62APG Asset Management N.V. [with3Others]66,924+166,464+265,184+15
63Fisher Asset Management, LLC66,340+662,461+957,451+2
64Citadel Advisors LLC [with3Others]63,838+361,872+2449,885-4
65TD Asset Management Inc [with2Others]63,456+162,700+659,297+3
66California Public Employees Retirement System62,441+261,265+359,566-2
67Russell Investments Group, Ltd. [with95Others]57,088+455,125+851,230+++
68LSV Asset Management56,148+254,870+154,338+7
69Harris Associates LP [with2Others]56,142+155,667+652,635+3
70Mitsubishi UFJ Trust & Banking Corp [with20Others]55,825+254,609+551,800-1
71Schroder Investment Management Group [with11Others]55,470-055,642+752,239-2
72Macquarie Group Ltd [with20Others]54,700-155,033+552,244+1
73Artisan Partners Limited Partnership [with1Other]53,430+451,356+648,343-4
74Citigroup Inc [with30Others]53,265-153,540-656,891+10
75Loomis Sayles & Co LP [with2Others]52,804+1346,933+046,766+2
76Millennium Management LLC [with2Others]52,296+151,960+1246,300-13
77D.E. Shaw & Co., Inc. [with5Others]50,755+548,423+545,912+2
78Barclays PLC [with14Others]49,041+347,451+1939,818+8
79Barings LLC [with2Others]49,034-250,258+++2,311+3
80Lazard Asset Management LLC [with3Others]48,967-049,096+845,258-3
81HSBC Holdings PLC [with13Others]47,459+1242,226+2334,352+3
82California State Teachers Retirement System46,903-549,462+149,087+1
83Susquehanna International Group, LLP [with9Others]46,763+1939,425-440,915-1
84Raymond James & Associates46,278+743,065+1039,166+7
85Waddell & Reed Financial Inc [with4Others]45,401-347,021+345,612-6
86Voya Investment Management LLC [with4Others]44,673+243,622+441,858+1
87Rhumbline Advisers43,811+242,810+839,459+9
88Canada Pension Plan Investment Board [with2Others]43,746+1438,345+3927,551+1
89First Trust Advisors LP [with10Others]43,672+541,640+838,587+1
90Putnam Investments LLC [with2Others]42,759+042,572+341,451-0
91Victory Capital Management Inc [with8Others]42,720+242,007+639,640+11
92First Eagle Investment Management, LLC [with1Other]41,670+340,502+339,363-1
93Caisse De Depot Et Placement Du Quebec41,031+240,221+239,565-2
94Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C.40,866+339,679+836,610+1
95Nordea Investment Management AB39,700+537,810-037,810-2
96Eaton Vance Management [with3Others]39,536+238,703+935,502+2
97Asset Management One Co., Ltd. [with1Other]39,178+338,087-339,125+481
98New York State Teachers Retirement System39,162-039,235+238,379+2
99Epoch Investment Partners, Inc. [with3Others]39,023-039,151+1035,612-1
100Alps Advisors Inc [with20Others]38,933+437,554+535,682+8
101Guggenheim Capital LLC [with5Others]37,753+236,895+634,960+9
102Cohen & Steers Inc [with3Others]37,716+137,371+336,208-7
103Great West Life Assurance Co/CAN [with5Others]37,470+137,014+435,514+3
104Envestnet Asset Management Inc [with2Others]36,177+1631,250+1327,582+7
105Prudential PLC [with11Others]36,077+335,045+6304,798-85
106State Board of Administration of Florida Retirement System35,502+334,564+433,102+3
107Federated Investors Inc/PA [with6Others]34,731-135,019+533,338-4
108Fil Ltd [with6Others]34,669-235,542+434,079+2
109New York Life Investment Management LLC [with14Others]34,280-335,206-035,361-4
110Jones Financial Companies LLLP [with2Others]33,853+930,937+1427,231+9
111Lord, Abbett & Co. LLC33,668+133,416+132,940+0
112Arrowstreet Capital, Limited Partnership [with2Others]33,466+2127,672-228,207-9
113Sands Capital Management, LLC33,264+431,842+1128,695-16
114Evercore Trust Company, N.A.32,803+232,294+431,180+2
115United Services Automobile Association [with21Others]32,792+431,584+629,773+1
116Brown Advisory Inc [with3Others]32,714+1229,319+528,011-4
117Pictet Asset Management Ltd [with2Others]32,489+630,675+1426,914+1
118BNP Paribas Arbitrage, SA [with1Other]31,842-1336,618+8319,957-18
119State of Wisconsin Investment Board30,984+2025,887+1223,215-9
120Pioneer Investment Management Inc [with4Others]30,485+329,678+428,419+2
121Two Sigma Advisers, LP [with9Others]30,299-130,501+1726,148+11
122Credit Agricole SA [with18Others]30,213-230,700-130,873+1
123Aberdeen Asset Management PLC/UK [with11Others]29,979+728,122+826,155-6
124US Bancorp/DE [with2Others]29,970+329,192+527,795+3
125Standard Life Investments Ltd [with4Others]29,682-230,354+528,827+18
126American International Group Inc [with2Others]28,038+327,309+525,917+3
127Perkins Investment Management, LLC [with4Others]27,538+2318,330+38,064+9
128William Blair Investment Management, LLC [with2Others]27,490+426,491+625,070-4
129Stifel Financial Corp [with8Others]26,932+425,830+1023,554+6
130Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group Inc [with7Others]26,444+225,940+225,387+22
131Robeco Institutional Asset Management B.V. [with4Others]26,409+126,043+1422,916+1
132LPL Financial LLC26,356+7914,684+1213,149+25
133Jackson Square Partners, LLC [with1Other]25,684+2620,339+519,330-13
134Eagle Capital Management LLC25,557+424,473+423,637+2
135Winslow Capital Management, LLC [with4Others]24,974-2232,005+231,511-8
136Panagora Asset Management Inc24,928+324,095+1021,907+1
137Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLC24,913-325,559+324,821+4
138Two Sigma Investments, LP [with5Others]24,853-827,064+1623,236-2
139Bank of Nova Scotia [with10Others]24,839-1428,887+1724,726+16
140Bessemer Group Inc [with8Others]24,817+323,980+1021,709+9
141Acadian Asset Management LLC [with3Others]24,372-024,379+622,993+2
142State of New Jersey Common Pension Fund D24,343+223,959+323,292+0
143Thrivent Financial for Lutherans [with2Others]24,093+423,095+322,428+2
144Ajo, LP [with2Others]24,014-324,802-124,971+4
145Magellan Asset Management Ltd23,837+522,655+621,317+7
146Parnassus Investments/CA23,720+1121,427+620,250+11
147Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation Trust23,094+2218,862-119,020+3
148Davis Selected Advisers22,854-123,185+222,837-0
149STRS Ohio22,445-323,085+222,695+1
1501832 Asset Management L.P. [with2Others]22,093-2127,965-5359,196+122
151CIBC World Markets Inc.22,091-2429,077+727,111+9
152Fiera Capital Corp [with4Others]21,857+920,097+718,797-1
153Fayez Sarofim & Co [with3Others]21,716+221,284+121,086-2
154Toronto Dominion Bank [with7Others]21,707-6256,831+653,759+9
155DZ BANK AG Deutsche Zentral Genossenschafts Bank, Frankfurt am Main [with7Others]21,488-121,739+620,564+++
156Korea Investment Corp21,454+620,157-320,806+11
157Balyasny Asset Management LLC21,366+1119,241+2016,092-4
158Virtus Investment Advisers, Inc. [with8Others]21,303+420,503+419,790-6
159Investec Asset Management Ltd [with1Other]21,002+420,246+619,152-7
160Charles Schwab Investment Advisory, Inc.20,955+1817,757+2314,447+13
161Fred Alger Management Inc [with2Others]20,938+420,092+918,378-6
162Chevy Chase Trust Holdings, Inc.20,895+320,372+818,867+3
163State of Tennessee, Treasury Department20,860+120,595+1118,475-11
164Glenmede Trust Co NA20,62920,629+1218,391+4
165Edgewood Management LLC20,404+1417,928+1815,196-0
166Creative Planning19,755+818,306+1216,417+5
167Lone Pine Capital LLC19,673+319,012-119,154-14
168Bamco Inc/NY [with2Others]19,575+418,885+617,759-6
169Icahn Carl C [with10Others]19,554-219,937-1122,374+13
170PGGM Investments19,545+119,339-119,570-2
171I.G. Investment Management, Ltd.19,370-119,566+319,086-26
172Brookfield Asset Management Inc. [with5Others]18,769+1815,891-316,361-4
173QS Investors, LLC [with2Others]18,722+018,665+5212,239-4
174Retirement Systems of Alabama18,571+218,133+517,232+0
175Diamond Hill Capital Management Inc18,537+417,861+417,228+6
176Brown Brothers Harriman & Co [with1Other]18,443+018,427+118,316-3
177Pzena Investment Management LLC [with3Others]18,437+317,900+117,713+7
178Van Eck Associates Corp [with2Others]18,291-1922,683+1320,070-7
179Suntrust Banks Inc [with3Others]18,080+417,427+516,636+4
180Sanders Capital, LLC [with1Other]18,028+1116,239+415,675+11
181Mackenzie Financial Corp17,956+517,090+216,686+4
182Aviva PLC [with3Others]17,890+217,472+416,742+4
183Public Employees Retirement System of OhioNA17,806-017,826+10
184Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC17,791+417,176-518,133-13
185Longview Partners (Guernsey) Ltd [with1Other]17,341+1315,376+215,133-2
186First Manhattan Co17,150+216,835+216,445+0
187Atlanta Capital Management Co LLC [with1Other]17,067+516,269+415,687+4
188M&T Bank Corp [with6Others]16,938+216,561+316,053+2
189Point72 Asset Management, L.P. [with4Others]16,904-818,336-318,883-1
190AMP Capital Investors Ltd16,868+016,792+216,523+1
191Gabelli Funds LLC16,827-116,961+116,870+0
192National Pension Service16,789+1214,938+214,618+17
193Keybank National Association/OH [with1Other]16,719+016,664+416,016+1
194Fiduciary Management Inc/WI16,687-417,294+616,352+3
195Harding Loevner LP [with1Other]16,610+615,624+714,589+3
196Eagle Asset Management Inc [with1Other]16,571+415,899+415,215+2
197Nuveen Asset Management, LLC [with3Others]16,441-617,561-1420,417+15
198Aperio Group, LLC16,407+1114,810+1213,221-5
199Los Angeles Capital Management & Equity Research Inc15,937+1613,725+712,774+6
200Atlantic Trust Group, LLC [with2Others]15,927+015,919+515,125+5
201Orbis Allan Gray Ltd [with2Others]15,918+914,637+513,944-2
202Jarislowsky, Fraser Ltd15,796+015,791+115,629+5
203Loews Corp [with2Others]15,754+415,113+514,409+14
204Brandywine Global Investment Management, LLC [with1Other]15,727-115,820+015,743+4
205Commonwealth Equity Services, Inc15,725+514,935+1013,536+7
206Gamco Investors, Inc. et al15,652-115,791-015,828+3
207TimesSquare Capital Management, LLC15,526+115,391+314,931-4
208Temasek Holdings (Private) Ltd [with20Others]15,514+1613,411+712,495+1
209Daiwa Securities Group Inc. [with5Others]15,471-315,904+215,580-7
210Tortoise Capital Advisors, L.L.C.15,441-516,310+515,561+4
211Glenview Capital Management, LLC15,413+215,053+214,775+6
212Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd.15,220-015,235+514,570+2
213Royce & Associates LP [with1Other]15,085-115,292-215,588+3
214Nomura Holdings Inc14,956+2811,715-2014,662+9
215Swedbank [with1Other]14,928+614,137+1212,662+4
216Viking Global Investors LP14,848-3422,638+322,006-5
217London Co of Virginia14,726-315,229+414,623+9
218Tiaa, FSB14,704+++
219Blair William & Co/IL14,519+713,585+1112,204-1
220Teacher Retirement System of Texas [with8Others]14,500+314,010+113,876-3
221Metropolitan Life Insurance Co/NY [with1Other]14,481+014,422+413,912+2
222CIBC Asset Management Inc14,475-114,554+513,906+2
223Raymond James Financial Services Advisors, Inc.14,459+1013,124+1011,913+6
224Soroban Capital Partners LP13,872+1911,639+239,478+5
225Tiaa Cref Trust Co FSB/MONA13,847+912,693+6
226Select Equity Group, L.P.13,797+313,401+1311,882+3
227Frontier Capital Management Co LLC13,720+113,575+413,036+4
228Marshall Wace North America L.P. [with2Others]13,682+812,673+++
229Public Employees Retirement Association of Colorado13,589+313,170+512,521+2
230Fifth Third Bancorp [with2Others]13,584+313,228+712,399+3
231Gardner Russo & Gardner LLC13,553+512,925+911,821-2
232Ecofin Ltd13,485+++380+5363-6
233Iridian Asset Management LLC/CT [with2Others]13,479+113,290+113,151-8
234Comerica Bank [with2Others]13,361+113,177+412,640+8
235TCI Fund Management Ltd13,277+1311,708+239,501+6
236Trian Fund Management, L.P. [with4Others]13,267-013,333+2011,094+8
237Edge Asset Management, IncNA13,243+212,937+8
238State Treasurer State of Michigan13,236+212,935+312,603-1
239First Republic Investment Management, Inc.13,228+212,973+1211,555+7
240First Pacific Advisors, LLC13,192+612,460-112,553+4
241Thornburg Investment Management Inc13,151+712,312-512,968-1
242Vontobel Asset Management Inc [with1Other]12,963+1111,730+311,433-10
243Jane Street Group, LLC [with4Others]12,934+1910,877+510,336-3
244Highfields Capital Management LP [with1Other]12,874+2010,712-611,387+14
245Veritas Asset Management LLP12,804+1611,081+189,404+7
246Baird Financial Group, Inc. [with3Others]12,764+312,365+711,517+3
247Cornerstone Capital Management Holdings LLC. [with2Others]12,730-212,964-012,975-4
248Numeric Investors LLC [with1Other]12,728+412,291+212,076+2
249DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale [with2Others]12,584+1510,913+169,402+4
250British Columbia Investment Management Corp12,529-112,605+1111,403+15
251Northwestern Mutual Wealth Management Co [with51Others]12,454+1310,995+199,216+507
252Calamos Advisors LLC12,410-212,689+112,572-10
253Carmignac Gestion12,320-513,020+112,855-4
254Westwood Holdings Group Inc [with3Others]12,262-012,288+012,252+4
255TCW Group Inc [with8Others]12,058+012,010-1013,340+1
256Aristotle Capital Management, LLC [with1Other]12,034+811,096+910,227+6
257APG Asset Management US Inc. [with3Others]11,868-011,896-112,012-4
258Thomaspartners, Inc. [with2Others]11,853+711,070+179,436+12
259Westfield Capital Management Co LP11,732+111,648+211,405-8
260Manning & Napier Advisors LLC [with2Others]11,632-1012,898-1615,289-6
261HighTower Advisors, LLC [with99Others]11,548+1110,449+149,205+7
262Lansdowne Partners (Uk) LLP [with6Others]11,474-011,480+211,230-2
263Tiger Global Management LLC11,461+169,862+247,952+16
264Ngam Advisors, L.P. [with22Others]11,440-1814,008+613,243+6
265Baker Bros. Advisors LP11,438-612,221+2010,201-7
266Polen Capital Management LLC11,434+610,747+189,088+8
267Wedge Capital Management LLP/NC11,312-011,325+111,188+3
268Alecta Pensionsforsakring, Omsesidigt11,306+111,153+310,825+4
269BNP Paribas Asset Management Holding S.A. [with9Others]11,295+410,907+510,417-11
270Third Point LLC11,282+1110,155-010,188-11
271Vulcan Value Partners, LLC11,220-311,582+311,226+3
272ValueAct Holdings, L.P. [with2Others]11,194-611,944-212,176+6
273United Capital Financial Advisers, LLC [with49Others]11,168+410,732+410,297-0
274Gateway Investment Advisers LLC11,156+210,908+210,688-5
275Independent Franchise Partners LLP11,146+610,471+59,964-0
276Virtus Fund Advisers, LLC [with4Others]11,107-611,826-913,063+6
277Coatue Management LLC [with3Others]11,094+710,378+238,441+4
278King Luther Capital Management Corp11,057+210,876+310,513+3
279Beutel, Goodman & Co Ltd.11,033-311,360+111,208+8
280Bridgewater Associates, LP10,919+248,818-1610,528+4
281Alyeska Investment Group, L.P. [with2Others]10,878-411,320-211,539+9
282NN Investment Partners Holdings N.V. [with5Others]10,836+310,556-110,616-0
283Mawer Investment Management Ltd. [with1Other]10,836+510,357+109,444-1
284Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb Inc10,810+210,602-010,642-0
285USS Investment Management Ltd10,713+487,234+116,526+0
286Her Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta Investment Management Corp10,629-911,649+611,003+8
287SG Americas Securities, LLC10,598-511,148-511,729+26
288Burgundy Asset Management Ltd.10,547+310,269-310,576+5
289Blackstone Group L.P. [with3Others]10,486-1913,025-1916,164-6
290Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB (publ) [with1Other]10,399-2213,344+608,329-10
291Sterling Capital Management LLC [with10Others]10,377-210,628-411,086+2
292KBC Group NV [with6Others]10,347-711,077+1010,089+19
293Yacktman Asset Management LP10,275-410,710-311,021-4
294Lilly Endowment Inc10,227-210,488+149,236-9
295Letko, Brosseau & Associates Inc10,227-410,679-210,904+2
296Oz Management LP [with1Other]10,208-410,602+188,953-24
297Zurcher Kantonalbank (Zurich Cantonalbank)10,160+010,144+59,677+1
298Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management LLC [with2Others]10,151+99,304+108,467+5
299Milliman Financial Risk Management LLC10,132+110,003+19,870-1
300ProShare Advisors LLC10,038+59,561+69,031+26
301Egerton Capital (UK) LLP9,975+89,247+128,224-7
302Commonwealth Bank of Australia [with15Others]9,935+99,147+128,167-3
303Earnest Partners LLC9,834+59,375+29,158-4
304Generation Investment Management LLP9,820+89,134+58,738-5
305Findlay Park Partners LLP9,799+49,420+158,215-5
306Harvest Fund Advisors LLC9,711-810,562+99,707+3
307Boston Advisors LLC9,691+49,327-09,365-2
308Betterment LLC9,574+158,309+236,771+14
309Fundsmith LLP9,537+118,607+137,594+4
310Elliott Management Corp [with2Others]9,533+307,335-47,619+4
311Orbimed Advisors LLC [with1Other]9,506+88,791+137,798-11
312Cbre Clarion Securities LLC9,461-610,111-710,818-11
313Thompson Siegel & Walmsley LLC [with4Others]9,461-29,679+118,725+14
314Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLC9,334-09,337+58,923+7
315Ci Investments Inc. [with14Others]9,227+58,776-49,127-0
316CNH Partners LLC [with2Others]9,145+58,690-109,636-5
317Southeastern Asset Management Inc/TN [with2Others]9,109-79,839-510,365-1
318Public Sector Pension Investment Board9,024-99,950+39,629+6
319Par Capital Management Inc8,903+88,227+87,649+11
320Senator Investment Group LP8,876+98,136+246,587-13
321Farallon Capital Management LLC [with1Other]8,874+88,209+206,848+15
322Rothschild Asset Management Inc8,859+28,721+117,860+35
323Vaughan Nelson Investment Management, L.P. [with8Others]8,830-29,008+08,965-1
324Brown Capital Management LLC8,824+98,104+107,393+0
325Edelman Financial Services, LLC8,819+48,487+77,953+4
326Natixis [with8Others]8,798+108,024-189,742+12
327Bahl & Gaynor Inc8,764+18,715+68,185-1
328AMF Pensionsforsakring AB8,7588,758+28,589+8
329Baupost Group LLC/MA8,753+38,493+117,670+9
330Agf Investments Inc. [with1Other]8,731-59,175+68,686-3
331Flossbach Von Storch AG8,731+356,481+66,118+3
332Kayne Anderson Capital Advisors LP [with1Other]8,659-1410,031+39,725+9
333Factory Mutual Insurance Co8,646+28,443+08,427+4
334PointState Capital LP [with1Other]8,613+18,524+406,105-18
335Mairs & Power Inc8,559+18,452+58,067+3
336Regions Financial Corp [with1Other]8,520+18,447+38,168+5
337Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc. [with6Others]8,515+87,889+107,191+8
338Nisa Investment Advisors, LLC [with1Other]8,509+18,417+28,233+7
339Ariel Investments, LLC8,457-18,505-08,508+3
340Renaissance Group LLC [with3Others]8,359+28,226+117,413+6
341Tocqueville Asset Management L.P.8,343+28,203+57,826-6
342Bridgeway Capital Management Inc8,304+18,260+87,664+14
343Old Mutual Global Investors (UK) Ltd.8,273+177,079+225,801+1
344Kohlberg Kravis Roberts & Co. L.P. [with4Others]8,249+485,564-116,264-22
345Champlain Investment Partners, LLC8,183+87,607+57,226+10
346Ontario Teachers Pension Plan Board [with4Others]8,173-28,341-109,307-7
347Cibc World Markets Corp8,079-2711,011+179,376+129
348Causeway Capital Management LLC8,069+97,381+295,714+5
349Sentry Investments Corp. [with1Other]8,058+27,923+47,611-33
350Cantillon Capital Management LLC [with1Other]8,009+27,822+107,142+1
351Janney Montgomery Scott LLC8,008+77,511+136,631+17
352Teachers Retirement System of the State of Kentucky [with13Others]7,990+17,950+17,854-1
353Virginia Retirement Systems et al7,986+37,759+87,176+4
354Maverick Capital Ltd7,976+27,838+27,687-9
355ArrowMark Colorado Holdings LLC7,968+97,313+166,305+15
356Assetmark, Inc7,948+57,592+126,788+4
357Omers Administration Corp7,917+57,512+405,372-4
358Lasalle Investment Management Securities LLC7,901-88,560-109,506-9
359Hershey Trust Co7,887-28,020+67,596+8
360Windhaven Investment Management, Inc.7,804-68,277-68,766-13
361Schafer Cullen Capital Management IncNA7,785+67,378-11
362Northern Cross, LLC7,759+57,369+96,757+11
363HNA Tourism Group Co., Ltd.7,711+77,204+++
364Hexavest Inc.7,693-98,410+157,295+24
365Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc.7,633+47,332+116,634+10
366Capital Bank & Trust Co [with3Others]7,629+++
367Jacobs Levy Equity Management, Inc [with3Others]7,616-37,859-68,338-1
368Texas Permanent School Fund7,593-17,670+27,513+1
369Davenport & Co LLC7,567+87,006+16,969+3
370Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P.7,547+176,471-177,826+2
371Smith Asset Management Group LP7,538-17,588+37,351-2
372TD Ameritrade Investment Management, LLC7,475+106,790+135,997+3
373Sustainable Growth Advisers, LP [with2Others]7,466+146,532+165,610-8
374Nomura Asset Management Co Ltd [with5Others]7,433+57,101+285,551-0
375NWQ Investment Management Company, LLC [with2Others]7,397-37,589+17,509+9
376HBK Investments LP7,389-17,431+07,430+15
377Employees Retirement System of Texas7,388+17,324-07,337-1
378Polar Capital LLP7,348+126,571+115,941+9
379TPG Group Holdings (SBS) Advisors, Inc.7,339-118,290-109,251-7
380Jensen Investment Management Inc7,302+27,139+56,830+2
381Paulson & Co. Inc. [with1Other]7,301-27,467-47,770-15
382Longview Asset Management, LLC7,274+66,887+76,456+11
383Arizona State Retirement System7,217+17,120+56,795+3
384Gotham Asset Management, LLC7,130-97,876+17,768+1
385Commerce Bank [with1Other]7,130+27,014+56,699+4
386Lyrical Asset Management LP7,106+146,237+115,609+10
387Martingale Asset Management LP [with1Other]7,083+26,922-27,097+6
388Gulf International Bank (UK) Ltd7,048+36,845+56,526+6
389Columbia Wanger Asset Management LLC7,008-27,121-07,123-7
390Carlson Capital LP6,991-117,851-68,348+6
391Duff & Phelps Investment Management Co [with2Others]6,937-27,068+26,941-3
392BT Investment Management Ltd [with2Others]6,905+2971,740-282,422+39
393Alkeon Capital Management LLC [with1Other]6,890+195,799+145,072-5
394BB&T Securities, LLC6,885-67,327+76,878+2
395DnB Asset Management AS [with1Other]6,859+86,363+175,448+7
396Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc.6,801+165,854+105,336-1
397Advisory Research Inc [with3Others]6,7846,784+16,726+9
398Wasatch Advisors IncNA6,784+26,621-1
399Cambiar Investors LLC6,780+36,567+36,406-13
400GAM Holding AG [with5Others]6,779+76,321+115,700+0
401Gilder Gagnon Howe & Co LLC6,764+145,930+175,071-13
402DSM Capital Partners LLC6,742+106,128+65,788-7
403Appaloosa LP6,738+175,769+65,439+39
404Quantitative Investment Management, LLC6,647+16,583+663,973+31
405Capital Fund Management S.A.6,629+26,525+76,098-1
406Greenhaven Associates Inc6,612+56,299+65,928+13
407C WorldWide Group Holding A/S [with2Others]6,586+125,906+145,183-9
408Cramer Rosenthal McGlynn LLC6,550-06,568-36,737+3
409Wealthfront Inc6,538+195,500+244,435+19
410Commonwealth of Pennsylvania Public School Empls Retrmt Sys6,528+115,908+105,382+6
411Levin Capital Strategies, L.P. [with1Other]6,511+26,398-36,621-13
412Kensico Capital Management Corp6,504+86,021+45,775+6
413Hillhouse Capital Management, Ltd.6,488+265,157+154,482-8
414WCM Investment Management/CA6,487-238,454+137,496-6
415Guardian Capital LP6,401-36,568-36,773+6
416Brandes Investment Partners, LP [with2Others]6,396-66,796+16,717-0
417Re Advisers Corp6,394+26,268-16,353+5
418Oaktree Capital Management LP [with5Others]6,377-56,728-36,932-6
419Warburg Pincus LLC [with1Other]6,371+205,315-75,720+15
420Fort Washington Investment Advisors Inc/OH [with1Other]6,347+26,241+45,987+7
421EdgePoint Investment Group Inc.6,315+75,920-15,950-3
422Pentwater Capital Management LP6,286+245,055+363,724-38
423Apollo Management Holdings, L.P. [with3Others]6,247+314,760+443,310+18
424BTIM Corp. [with2Others]6,223-36,437+16,362+5
425Greenlight Capital Inc [with3Others]6,198-66,622+325,035-4
426Akre Capital Management LLC [with1Other]6,152+16,083+125,454+5
427Sumitomo Mitsui Asset Management Company, Ltd6,145+45,923+145,204+13
428Hermes Investment Management Ltd [with1Other]6,140-16,181+65,852-1
429Columbus Circle Investors6,138-167,328-77,872-19
430Sound Shore Management Inc/CT6,105+16,023+45,811+4
431Canyon Capital Advisors LLC6,050+504,041+362,975+8
432Scopus Asset Management, L.P.6,015+204,998+403,567-21
433Pershing Square Capital Management, L.P.6,015+15,961+15,913+9
434Arrowgrass Capital Partners (US) LP6,014+434,194+103,804-1
435Advisors Asset Management, Inc. [with1Other]5,983+05,967-16,023-1
436Santa Barbara Asset Management, LLC [with1Other]5,949+25,814+55,523+2
437Foresters Investment Management Company, Inc.5,945+45,692+15,619+4
438Northwestern Mutual Investment Management Company, LLC [with2Others]5,925+55,644+115,071+7
439Laurion Capital Management LP5,896+314,502+443,131-19
440WELLCOME TRUST Ltd (THE) as trustee of the WELLCOME TRUST5,876+65,556+124,944+6
441Eminence Capital, LP5,875+55,572-136,376+6
442Scotia Capital Inc. [with1Other]5,861+25,722-15,801+15
443Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund5,834+145,121+64,831+4
444Geneva Advisors, LLC5,806+45,597+95,123-4
445GW&K Investment Management, LLC [with3Others]5,799+85,353+35,181-3
446Commerzbank Aktiengesellschaft/FI5,787-126,601+06,589+8
447Mutual of America Capital Management LLC5,786+35,638+65,311+7
448Marathon Asset Management LLP5,773+274,563-14,629-1
449Mirae Asset Global Investments Co., Ltd. [with9Others]5,756+75,355+204,474-8
450Jana Partners LLC5,728+194,829+114,370-10
451Blue Ridge Capital, L.L.C.5,716-267,692-37,934-6
452Kornitzer Capital Management Inc/KS5,712+25,618+55,335-4
453Jefferies Group LLC [with3Others]5,709+154,984-45,193-6
454Huntington National Bank5,697+15,620+25,498+2
455Congress Asset Management Co/MA5,589+75,232+104,771+5
456Cincinnati Financial Corp [with6Others]5,578+25,451+65,127+1
457Oppenheimer Asset Management Inc. [with75Others]5,549+65,215+2401,532-7
458Advisor Group, Inc. [with5Others]5,532+154,828+124,313+6
459Capital Guardian Trust Co [with3Others]5,448-5913,371+512,753-4
460Madison Investment Holdings Inc [with2Others]5,409+15,371+45,162+2
461Systematic Financial Management LP [with1Other]5,409-45,649-106,296-12
462Deprince Race & Zollo Inc5,392+05,372-55,674+7
463Advent International Corp/MA5,314+84,912-55,183-3
464Bailard, Inc.5,314-15,374+75,014-7
465Advent Capital Management/DE [with2Others]5,287-25,406-25,498-21
466Energy Income Partners, LLC [with1Other]5,286-45,486+45,270+7
467CI Global Investments Inc.5,280+224,311+44,146-3
468Candriam Luxembourg S.C.A. [with1Other]5,239+35,078+194,275+5
469Kennedy Capital Management, Inc.5,233-95,723-05,749+10
470Riverbridge Partners LLC [with1Other]5,229+45,010+44,828-4
471Magnetar Financial LLC [with1Other]5,221-105,792+++339-94
472ING Groep NV5,220-55,515+35,329-36
473Cooke & Bieler LP5,205+15,143+25,030+6
474Pinnacle Associates Ltd5,203-15,237+64,956-1
475Nippon Life Insurance Co5,199+15,149+35,022+12
476MML Investors Services, LLC5,198+44,981+++89+3
477Hartford Investment Management Co5,192-35,330-05,333+7
478Bain Capital Investors LLC [with22Others]5,188-45,393+45,170-7
479River Road Asset Management, LLC5,173-25,285+15,214+7
480Sarasin & Partners LLP [with1Other]5,112-15,141-135,914-7
481Banco Santander, S.A. [with12Others]5,095+313,877+23,795+++
482Salient Capital Advisors, LLC5,094-95,612+75,240+6
483Spo Advisory Corp [with2Others]5,087-85,540+144,863-15
484Miller Howard Investments Inc/NY5,059-35,231-15,260-4
485National Mutual Insurance Federation of Agricultural Cooperatives [with1Other]5,050+64,759+104,322+8
486BB&T Corp5,043+14,975+24,895+1
487Rockefeller Financial Services Inc [with3Others]5,037+15,006+24,922+3
488Loring Wolcott & Coolidge Fiduciary Advisors LLP/MA [with3Others]5,033+54,785+74,485+3
489Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd [with3Others]5,027+34,901-85,344+21
490Fairpointe Capital LLC [with2Others]5,024-25,138+44,942+11
491HL Financial Services LLC [with5Others]5,005+34,871+54,646+8
492First Quadrant LP/CA [with2Others]4,998-25,083+54,859+3
493Synovus Financial Corp [with3Others]4,986+44,777+84,407+4
494Squarepoint Ops LLC [with1Other]4,966+413,514+442,444+62
495Fjarde Ap-Fonden/Fourth Swedish National Pension Fund4,960+184,188-24,265-7
496Fortress Investment Group LLC [with8Others]4,943+94,529+44,342-9
497Morningstar Investment Services LLC4,926+84,560+253,635-10
498Confluence Investment Management LLC [with2Others]4,921+104,482+94,120+8
499D.A. Davidson & Co.4,920+74,591-54,830+10
500Steadfast Capital Management LP [with1Other]4,900-04,920+34,770-12
501Kellogg W K Foundation Trust [with2Others]4,869-65,160-25,264-2
502Norinchukin Bank, The [with1Other]4,867+54,642+84,291+3
503Highbridge Capital Management LLC4,858-75,198+104,726-11
504Chickasaw Capital Management LLC4,793-85,236+74,871+10
505Scopia Capital Management LP4,784-04,794-75,144+6
506ClariVest Asset Management LLC [with1Other]4,756+144,165+63,935+8
507South Dakota Investment Council4,738-44,911+44,715-2
508Clearbridge, LLC [with1Other]4,713+14,645+54,429-16
509AHL Partners LLP4,699+44,535+383,283+22
510Markel Corp [with1Other]4,689+64,439+74,149+7
511York Capital Management Global Advisors, LLC [with1Other]4,672+164,018+143,511+17
512FPR Partners LLC4,660+04,637+84,301+1
513GMT Capital Corp4,659-24,736-14,790-2
514Artal Group S.A. [with5Others]4,640+183,942+43,778-8
515Haverford Trust Co4,584+54,380+64,127+3
516Personal Capital Advisors Corp4,568+153,973+183,359+13
517Westpac Banking Corp [with4Others]4,542-6412,477+1810,604+15
518Paloma Partners Management Co [with8Others]4,521-195,549-55,812+23
519Aew Capital Management LP [with3Others]4,510+04,509-34,631-12
520Piedmont Investment Advisors LLC4,504-74,837-14,865+6
521Nicholas Company, Inc.4,498+24,403-24,484-2
522Dai-Ichi Life Insurance Company, Ltd [with1Other]4,497+223,691+93,378+++
523Dupont Capital Management Corp [with1Other]4,486-04,507+14,470+0
524UBS Oconnor LLC4,454+44,280-114,825-27
525Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd. [with3Others]4,403+54,183+63,937+13
526Melvin Capital Management LP4,385+123,922+313,002+5
527Greenleaf Trust4,381+54,157+93,809+0
528Walleye Trading LLC4,378+263,464+133,065+1
529Wolverine Trading, LLC [with1Other]4,361+243,515-144,090+9
530Axiom International Investors LLC/DE4,349+74,053+113,656-2
531Veritable, L.P.4,323+34,198+34,091+3
532Utah Retirement Systems4,291+34,180+53,975+3
533Scharf Investments, LLC4,259+24,181-34,311+0
534O’Shaughnessy Asset Management, LLC [with1Other]4,257+04,241+04,230-1
535Segall Bryant & Hamill, LLC4,245+34,138+43,984+2
536Douglas Lane & Associates, LLC4,243+64,014+23,920+5
537Wolverine Asset Management LLC [with1Other]4,239+54,042-74,365+14
538New South Capital Management Inc [with1Other]4,223-24,316+34,189+0
539Banque Pictet & Cie SA4,203+44,042+63,816+0
540Meadow Creek Investment Management LLC4,193+14,138+73,863+++
541Cedar Rock Capital Ltd4,183-04,184+63,958-3
542Valmark Advisers, Inc.4,149+24,076+33,957-1
543Stephens Investment Management Group LLC4,146+24,059+143,574+7
544Coho Partners, Ltd. [with1Other]4,136+303,192+72,983+3
545SRS Investment Management, LLC4,134-14,166+203,464-8
546Sentinel Asset Management, Inc.4,134-24,228+64,003-5
547Great Lakes Advisors, LLC4,127+53,933+23,851+3
548Zimmer Partners, LP4,117+53,930+253,152-13
549Artemis Investment Management LLP4,116+113,717-03,717+4
550Shapiro Capital Management LLC4,112-14,174+73,899+4
551Donald Smith & Co., Inc. [with2Others]4,102+63,883+43,729+2
552Glen Harbor Capital Management LLC4,095+24,005+93,688+++
553Davidson Kempner Capital Management LP4,088-44,266+183,624+2
554Mitsubishi UFJ Kokusai Asset Management Co., Ltd. [with4Others]4,073-74,381+74,111+2
555Sit Investment Associates Inc [with1Other]4,044+14,010+53,818+1
556Andra AP-fonden4,040-54,263+173,655-2
557Zacks Investment Management4,038+33,932+133,484-1
558Comgest Global Investors S.A.S. [with2Others]4,037+83,727+213,079-8
559Shell Asset Management Co4,030+33,918+63,699-11
560Voloridge Investment Management, LLC4,016-24,104-124,655+1
561Peregrine Capital Management LLC4,011+23,932+23,855+0
562Exxonmobil Investment Management Inc/TX3,999-124,530+14,467-7
563Mason Street Advisors, LLC [with18Others]3,995+33,894+53,697+5
564Wedgewood Partners Inc [with2Others]3,972-245,222+274,112-14
565Williams Jones & Associates LLC3,961+43,823+93,502+2
566Hound Partners, LLC [with3Others]3,959+23,878-54,087+19
567Swan Global Investments, LLC [with1Other]3,948+93,620+173,103+9
568Center Coast Capital Advisors, LP3,927-64,168+63,935+5
569RMB Capital Management, LLC [with7Others]3,923+392,821+222,309+10
570Handelsbanken Fonder AB3,920+93,602+103,267-4
571RiverFront Investment Group, LLC [with2Others]3,904+63,688+43,555-5
572Southernsun Asset Management, LLC3,904-03,915+03,915-2
573Luminus Management LLC3,895+193,266-63,457+6
574Singapore Technologies Telemedia PTE Ltd [with2Others]3,877+43,725+23,665+22
575Discovery Capital Management, LLC/CT3,874-255,140-125,871+28
576Soros Fund Management LLC [with1Other]3,839-84,169+173,553-2
577PEAK6 Investments, L.P. [with3Others]3,839+312,928-163,482+16
578PineBridge Investments, L.P. [with3Others]3,838+13,803+133,367+49
579Churchill Management Corp3,823+83,528+173,003+23
580Advantus Capital Management Inc3,796+23,734-03,736+1
581DF Dent & Co Inc3,788+73,538-13,562-2
582Hosking Partners LLP3,788+53,603+153,122+5
583Samlyn Capital, LLC [with3Others]3,773-53,963-84,296+6
584OxFORD Asset Management LLP3,752+173,194+402,284-27
585Chicago Equity Partners LLC3,708+63,483-73,762+4
586Private Advisor Group, LLC3,695+33,576+173,051+24
587Platinum Investment Management Ltd3,682+23,609+63,397-21
588Winton Group Ltd [with1Other]NA3,678+213,029-48
589SailingStone Capital Partners LLC3,675-134,224-154,987+3
590Global Financial Private Capital, LLC [with1Other]3,673+851,989+++
591Caledonia (Private) Investments Pty Ltd3,642+412,577+52,444+8
592Mn Services Vermogensbeheer B.V.3,635+603517+5490-2
593Oppenheimer & Co Inc3,627+33,533+33,435+0
594Capstone Asset Management Co3,604+03,587+33,486+0
595Johnson Investment Counsel Inc3,590+43,459+63,254+4
596Lee Thomas H Partners LP3,581-43,729+23,661-2
597Welch & Forbes LLC [with1Other]3,578+23,494+53,342+16
598Forsta Ap-Fonden3,574+153,115+03,110-13
599Delta Lloyd Asset Management N.V. [with1Other]3,564+73,330+53,184-1
600Kames Capital plc3,551-53,725+53,533-1
601Edmond de Rothschild Holding S.A. [with5Others]3,549-53,738+53,573+9
602Sasco Capital Inc/CT [with1Other]3,542-63,769-63,993-0
603Zurich Insurance Group Ltd/FI [with1Other]3,528+23,454+93,159+6
604Todd Asset Management LLC3,508+13,476+43,332+1
605Mondrian Investment Partners Ltd [with2Others]3,500-13,554+33,462-15
606Eagle Global Advisors LLC3,497-63,702+13,661+4
607Rafferty Asset Management, LLC [with1Other]3,484-234,538+1082,183-20
608Polar Asset Management Partners Inc.3,461+153,013+202,519+6
609QVT Financial LP3,458+212,850+32,757+18
610British Airways Pensions Investment Management Ltd3,455+43,320-43,457+2
611Scout Investments, Inc.3,453-53,649+23,585+1
612Partner Fund Management, L.P.3,438-83,737+223,059-7
613Starboard Value LP [with6Others]3,430+53,265-43,393+4
614Meritage Group LP [with1Other]3,405+162,932+32,840-11
615Bristol John W & Co Inc/NY3,404-63,632+23,552-3
616Tesco Pension Investment Ltd3,393+152,963+22,892-52
617Montag & Caldwell, LLC3,392-33,492-164,136-13
618Ares Management LLC [with11Others]3,386-174,079+1331,752+12
619FDx Advisors, Inc.3,376+33,270-63,477+45
620Tweedy Browne Co LLC3,367-33,483+93,202-4
621Tourbillon Capital Partners, L.P.3,338+93,062+23,011-10
622Delta Lloyd NV [with1Other]NA3,330+53,184-1
623Elkfork Partners LLC3,318+23,257+73,040+++
624Xact Kapitalforvaltning AB3,293+23,243+142,852+1
625Valinor Management, L.P. [with2Others]3,286-43,436+33,349+15
626BB Biotech AG [with4Others]3,272+73,057+132,700-5
627Silver Lake Group, L.L.C. [with6Others]3,271-43,399-83,694-24
628Fiduciary Trust Co [with1Other]3,262-03,272+63,086+6
629Hennessy Advisors Inc3,253-43,401+13,371-4
630Coronation Fund Managers Ltd. [with2Others]3,246+132,883+62,730+0
631International Value Advisers, LLC3,237+33,143+62,967-12
632Everett Harris & Co/CA3,231+63,056+72,848+1
633James Investment Research Inc [with1Other]3,226-93,562-83,869+2
634Suvretta Capital Management, LLC3,226+43,105+42,994+13
635Cincinnati Insurance Co [with1Other]3,222+23,156+33,076+0
636BlueMountain Capital Management, LLC3,194+92,923-73,148-2
637Bokf, NA3,179-13,204+53,040+1
638Global X Management Co LLC3,174+122,825+252,261+0
639Ardevora Asset Management LLP3,173+53,029+92,790+3
640HS Management Partners, LLC [with1Other]3,158+72,964+22,901+12
641Oak Ridge Investments LLC [with1Other]3,139+52,982-43,099-20
642Camden Asset Management LP/CA3,139-163,744+83,466+6
643New England Asset Management Inc [with2Others]3,133-486,063+673,624+34
644Security Capital Research & Management Inc3,129+33,045-13,073+8
645Kiltearn Partners LLP3,110+102,836+22,768+10
646Global Thematic Partners, LLC3,107+62,930-22,981-11
647Ronald Blue & Co LLC [with4Others]3,103+82,874+102,605+5
648MUFG Americas Holdings Corp [with5Others]3,101+23,033+13,006+2
649Clayton, Dubilier & Rice, LLC3,096-274,269-165,076+4
650Old Republic International Corp3,067+62,902+42,787+21
651Castleark Management LLC3,060-43,191+23,135-5
652Amalgamated Bank3,051+522,009-92,212+28
653Mar Vista Investment Partners LLC3,050+03,042-43,166+7
654Brahman Capital Corp.3,019+82,784+192,342-15
655Saturna Capital Corp3,016+22,945+32,848-7
656Avalon Advisors, LLC3,008+32,915+52,772+4
657Fir Tree Inc.3,007+282,341-22,385+6
658Horizon Kinetics LLC [with4Others]3,001-43,118+13,088-13
659Cardinal Capital Management LLC/CT2,995+32,902+62,744+8
660Cushing Asset Management, LP [with2Others]2,995-173,626+93,339+7
661Impax Asset Management Ltd2,986+232,423+62,277+4
662Trilogy Global Advisors LP [with1Other]2,981-02,987+02,978-1
663Cullen/Frost Bankers, Inc.2,975+22,931+12,907+4
664GLG Partners LP [with2Others]2,970-133,400+53,231-14
665Beck Mack & Oliver LLC2,970+42,860+32,780+0
666Genesis Asset Managers, LLP [with3Others]2,964+52,816+92,593-3
667Moore Capital Management, LP2,953+52,812+681,676-12
668People’s United Financial, Inc. [with2Others]2,948+32,868+62,702+42
669Matrix Capital Management Company, LP2,944+222,415+182,042-14
670Jupiter Asset Management Ltd2,939+72,738+02,737+3
671Equity Investment Corp Acquisition Inc2,926-53,071-13,109+++
672Stadion Money Management, LLC2,926-83,198+13,156-3
673Stephens Inc/AR2,915+62,751+122,453+7
674Alpine Associates Management Inc.2,906-73,119-143,632+33
675Crawford Investment Counsel Inc2,906+32,822+22,759+1
676McKinley Capital Management LLC/Delaware2,903-22,955+72,771-8
677Cannell Peter B & Co Inc [with3Others]2,902+22,835+32,762+0
678World Asset Management Inc [with1Other]2,897-63,088+172,649-6
679SCS Capital Management LLC2,897+32,808+72,627+4
680Highline Capital Management, L.P.2,887-32,972+52,829+7
681Compagnie Lombard Odier SCmA [with5Others]2,887-22,961-133,417-0
682Teachers Insurance & Annuity Association of America [with1Other]2,877+252,293-222,927-29
683Atalanta Sosnoff Capital, LLC [with2Others]2,871-02,880+22,837-2
684Umb Bank NA/MO [with1Other]2,857-02,858+52,717+9
685Broad Run Investment Management, LLC2,855+82,654+102,420+10
686Cullen Capital Management, LLCNA2,845-22,900-2
687Hutchin Hill Capital, LP2,833-153,323+322,526-30
688Riverstone Holdings LLC [with1Other]2,821-103,148-73,392+101
689Becker Capital Management Inc2,792+22,750+22,701+6
690Stelliam Investment Management, LP2,779+92,555-112,855-4
691Anchorage Capital Group, L.L.C.2,774+461,903+591,201+50
692Channing Capital Management, LLC2,770-62,952-33,030+12
693Altrinsic Global Advisors LLC2,767-62,943+92,696-1
694Seizert Capital Partners, LLC2,765-22,816+02,815+4
695Caxton Associates LP2,748-253,646+951,871-2
696NEA Management Company, LLC2,748-42,875+142,515+13
697SQ Advisors, LLC2,746+52,619+102,373-6
698Hudson Bay Capital Management LP2,741-143,197+332,408+29
699Conning Inc.2,738+32,659+62,508+2
700Anchor Capital Advisors LLC2,735-52,882+92,633-7
701Flinton Capital Management LLC2,727+52,594+142,277+++
702Tyers Asset Management LLC2,726+32,643+112,373+++
703BP PLC [with1Other]2,724+32,640-12,658+3
704Woodford Investment Management Ltd2,723+132,416+162,077-16
705Driehaus Capital Management LLC2,720-72,919+32,828-4
706Van Berkom & Associates Inc.2,712+32,622+72,446+6
707Reaves W H & Co Inc [with1Other]2,705-22,747+32,667-2
708Tekla Capital Management LLC2,699+52,579+102,348-10
709Echo Street Capital Management LLC2,696-92,972+192,504+6
710Alleghany Corp/DE [with5Others]2,696+342,005-312,899+4
711Corvex Management LP2,687-213,414-355,215-2
712Tredje AP-fonden [with2Others]2,685+62,539+72,365+7
713HealthCor Management, L.P.2,679+232,180+251,745+9
714Tobam [with1Other]2,677+32,590+52,455-12
715Palisade Capital Management LLC/NJ2,668+22,613-22,665-5
716Cutler Group LP2,666+122,377-122,715+24
717Chartwell Investment Partners, LLC [with1Other]2,666-32,745-62,930-48
718Ferguson Wellman Capital Management, Inc2,665+32,599+62,453+5
719Stevens Capital Management LP2,665+12,634+72,454+2
720Honeywell International Inc [with1Other]2,653-143,100+42,981+4
721Ivory Investment Management, LLC2,642-52,793+142,441-28
722Neuburgh Advisers LLC2,640+42,527+142,222+++
723CLS Investments, LLC2,628+72,454+42,363-1
724Chilton Investment Co LLC [with1Other]2,597+12,564+52,452-4
725Blue Harbour Group, L.P.2,595-62,776-72,991+11
726ETRADE Capital Management LLC [with2Others]2,593+72,428+112,187+6
727Whittier Trust Co2,587+42,479+52,351+2
728Evercore Wealth Management, LLC2,581+12,548+62,406-0
729Lindsell Train Ltd2,576+122,292+132,036+1
730Clark Capital Management Group, Inc.2,572+142,255+171,924+10
731Anchor Bolt Capital, LP2,556-142,980+32,893-11
732Gofen & Glossberg LLC/ILNA2,552+42,448+2
733Group One Trading, L.P.2,552+172,184-192,690+3
734Klingenstein Fields & Co LLC [with1Other]2,551+42,463+82,289+5
735Boston Private Wealth LLC [with1Other]2,549+22,511+42,417-2
736Folketrygdfondet2,548+02,543-273,483+3
737New York Life Insurance Co [with1Other]2,542-173,047+312,318+7
738WS Management LLLP2,535+62,391+42,289-0
739Rice Hall James & Associates, LLC [with1Other]2,534+152,198+12,169+6
740Dividend Assets Capital, LLC2,534-82,740-42,850-10
741Argent Capital Management LLC2,519-52,659+62,502+6
742Abrams Capital Management, L.P.2,516-42,609-42,724+35
743Southpoint Capital Advisors LP [with4Others]2,515+92,309+72,167-3
744BlueCrest Capital Management Ltd2,504+242,018+221,660-40
745Bradley Foster & Sargent Inc/CT2,501+12,476+52,356+3
746Lakewood Capital Management, LP [with2Others]2,496+52,367+92,168-10
747CGOV Asset Management2,496-92,732+12,711+5
748PDT Partners, LLC2,487+301,908+251,526-11
749Westchester Capital Management, LLC [with1Other]2,470-82,680-153,150+20
750Liberty Mutual Group Asset Management Inc. [with6Others]2,466-42,559-92,801-0
751Sentry Investment Management LLCNA2,449+32,380+4
752Technology Crossover Management VII, Ltd.2,439-22,477+142,167+2
753Foundry Partners, LLC2,436+22,396+32,316+22
754Hitchwood Capital Management LP [with1Other]2,432-72,629+12,592-9
755Fenimore Asset Management Inc2,416+32,335+52,232+7
756Hamlin Capital Management, LLC2,412+12,384+62,254+3
757Long Pond Capital, LP2,409+72,244+72,095+4
758Highland Capital Management LP [with7Others]2,402+371,752-61,859-11
759United States Steel & Carnegie Pension Fund2,399-253,194-53,365-1
760Omega Advisors Inc.2,397-42,484+92,270-30
761Altimeter Capital Management, LP2,396+132,127+91,950+28
762Emerald Advisers Inc/PA2,393-22,436+42,345+4
763Marsico Capital Management LLC2,389+32,309+22,259-16
764Tudor Investment Corp et al2,387-102,642-02,645-11
765Virtu KCG Holdings LLC [with1Other]2,379-92,604-112,930-4
766Troy Asset Management Ltd2,368+152,063+12,033+9
767Mackay Shields LLC [with2Others]2,368+82,203+52,096-6
768Meyer Handelman Co [with2Others]2,367+12,347+42,258+1
769Cortina Asset Management, LLC2,366-22,411+02,401+3
770Davis R M Inc2,366+72,212+62,093+2
771Hancock Holding Co [with2Others]2,366-12,399-112,689+6
772IFP Advisors, Inc2,356+32,293+112,067+10
773Focused Investors LLC2,353-152,770+52,634+5
774Psagot Investment House Ltd. [with3Others]2,334-22,378+22,334-2
775Catalyst Capital Advisors LLC [with4Others]2,325+161,996+281,555+73
776Zevenbergen Capital Investments LLC2,325+52,205+22,156-13
777Linden Advisors LP2,319-82,521+82,326+21
778Weitz Investment Management, Inc.2,319-52,432-32,518-5
779Johnston Asset Management LLC [with1Other]2,317+42,226+92,050-7
780Primavera Capital Management Ltd2,311+311,763+121,578+75
781Wbi Investments, Inc. [with1Other]2,301+22,265-22,323-11
782Capstone Investment Advisors, LLC2,300+52,194+52,099-4
783Emerald Mutual Fund Advisers Trust2,294+52,186+42,101+7
784Tetrem Capital Management Ltd.2,290-62,427-32,500-6
785Polaris Capital Management, LLC [with1Other]2,287+171,951-72,108+16
786Holland Capital Management LLC [with1Other]2,284-32,344-12,379-3
787Gates Capital Management, Inc. [with1Other]2,280+42,194+82,036+5
788Uniplan Investment Counsel, Inc.2,276+32,207+02,200-1
789Marshall Wace, LLP [with2Others]2,269+92,072-8615,203+8
790LMM LLC2,265+141,991+41,920+5
791Brave Warrior Advisors, LLC2,263+82,094-02,097+1
792Denver Investment Advisors LLC2,262+12,239-52,369+4
793Airain ltd2,260+112,045+651,241-26
794Intact Investment Management Inc.2,259-82,462-92,698+2
795Meag Munich Ergo Kapitalanlagegesellschaft mbH2,253-112,529+182,148+6
796Third Avenue Management LLC2,248+32,188-12,206+1
797Bares Capital Management, Inc.2,247+122,015+201,680-0
798Rathbone Brothers plc2,244+22,194+101,995+3
799First Allied Advisory Services, Inc.2,242+161,935-21,979+5
800Clarkston Capital Partners, LLC2,242+52,135+22,103+1
801Tybourne Capital Management HK Ltd2,239+02,232+82,060+3
802Silchester International Investors LLP [with2Others]2,236+102,041+161,754-1
803Twin Tree Management, LP2,233+141,967+31,906+37
804Bartlett & Co. LLC2,224+12,199+42,119+2
805HM Payson & Co2,219+12,193+42,099+2
806P-Solve Investments LtdNA2,210+++
807Profund Advisors LLC2,207-12,237+32,172+3
808Sawgrass Asset Management LLC2,205+12,193+22,141-0
809Matthews International Capital Management LLC2,201+121,962+11,938-20
810Banc Funds Co LLC2,198-52,320-22,356+30
811Capital Growth Management LP2,186-42,267+12,254+6
812Stockbridge Partners LLC [with2Others]2,184+32,121+32,057-1
813Sachem Head Capital Management LP2,182-293,086+182,614+29
814Cornerstone Investment Partners, LLC2,176-72,337-42,445+6
815Financial Engines Advisors L.L.C.2,170+22,119+42,033+++
816Brinker Capital Inc2,163+12,142+201,791+72
817Greystone Managed Investments Inc.2,159-02,163-52,275+2
818Cidel Asset Management Inc2,158+42,069+32,015+11
819Ascend Capital, LLC [with9Others]2,149-32,212+102,003+23
820Menora Mivtachim Holdings Ltd. [with2Others]2,146+91,972+11,949+7
821Palo Alto Investors, LLC2,142+12,116+211,753+2
822SPF Beheer BV2,141+02,137+52,038+8
823Lincoln National Corp [with3Others]2,134+101,943+71,818+3
824Achmea Investment Management B.V. [with4Others]NA2,132+++
825Dana Investment Advisors, Inc.2,128-12,148+12,123+2
826Mariner Wealth Advisors, LLC [with7Others]2,125-72,296+62,170+5
827Cetera Advisor Networks LLC2,120+12,098+91,927-26
828Janney Capital Management LLC2,119-22,164-12,179-2
829Leucadia National Corp [with4Others]2,096-102,319+201,925-23
830Country Trust Bank2,093+42,008+21,969+2
831Resolution Capital Ltd2,091+42,007+171,711+10
832Riverpark Capital Management LLC [with1Other]2,088+301,601+269434-64
833Sirios Capital Management LP [with2Others]2,087-82,274+82,113+14
834Allen Investment Management LLC [with1Other]2,084+251,662+151,448+6
835IndexIQ Advisors LLC [with2Others]2,080+81,929-31,986-2
836Route One Investment Company, L.P.2,079-22,127+52,024+6
837Water Island Capital LLC2,077+181,763+201,468-7
838Cortland Advisers LLC2,075-22,113+42,023+4
839Smead Capital Management, Inc.2,075+41,986+11,971-6
840Provident Trust Co2,075+41,990+41,906+7
841American National Insurance Co/TX [with1Other]2,071+22,039+51,942+0
842Keeley-Teton Advisors, LLC2,071-62,207+++
843New Mexico Educational Retirement Board2,067-42,154-02,159+8
844Ruffer LLP2,066+231,675-11,688+1
845Ameritas Investment Partners, Inc. [with1Other]2,064+22,020+21,989+8
846Cadian Capital Management, LP2,052-22,090+121,871-1
847Green Valley Investors LLC2,052+12,031+71,905-2
848Kayak Investment Partners LLC2,049+912202+14177+++
849Criterion Capital Management LLC2,042-222,616+102,384-1
850Bowen Hanes & Co Inc2,041+21,993+71,863-1
851EULAV Asset Management2,040+41,962+61,858-2
852Basswood Capital Management, L.L.C.2,040+41,964-132,270+8
853Louisiana State Employees Retirement System2,038+31,981+21,939+2
854South Texas Money Management Ltd2,035+21,989+41,904+6
855Moody National Bank Trust Division [with2Others]2,030+02,025-32,093+16
856Pennsylvania Trust Co2,027+531,326+51,262+2
857MUFG Securities EMEA plc2,025+121,808+82992+++
858Beacon Capital Management, Inc.2,022+41,936+101,757+6
859Aristeia Capital LLC2,019+611,251+53819-50
860Riverhead Capital Management LLC2,014+111,818+121,622+4
861Financial Counselors Inc2,013+31,956+41,877+++
862Snow Capital Management LP [with3Others]2,012-82,182-32,259+0
863Empyrean Capital Partners, LP2,010+31,950+411,387+6
864Municipal Employees’ Retirement System of Michigan2,009-52,118+32,065+6
865Seaward Management Limited Partnership2,007+31,947+41,871-0
866First Washington Corp2,004+972187+0187+2
867Angelo Gordon & Co., L.P.1,995+231,616+231,312-1
868Vaughan David Investments Inc/IL1,985+31,930+31,874+2
869Karpus Management, Inc.1,978+21,935+111,740-8
870Wafra Investment Advisory Group Inc/NY1,977+11,949+61,848+38
871Impala Asset Management LLC [with1Other]1,971-82,142+141,872+25
872Third Security, LLC1,969+151,712-81,855-14
873Rock Springs Capital Management LP1,967+141,733+161,494-6
874Huber Capital Management LLC1,960+11,944-252,601+2
875CWM, LLC1,951+101,769+81,632+13
876Marshall Wace Asia Ltd [with2Others]1,950+171,660+++
877Dorsal Capital Management, LLC1,945+111,760+111,593+0
878Mizuho Securities USA LLC1,942+61,836-232,386+100
879Tdam USA Inc. [with2Others]1,942-21,976+41,905-6
880Natixis Asset Management [with5Others]1,940+11,911+21,875+9
881Weiss Multi-Strategy Advisers LLC1,939-62,064+91,885+42
882Stratos Wealth Partners, LTD.1,937+91,771+101,608+8
883Lockheed Martin Investment Management Co1,937+101,758+471,195+4
884Perceptive Advisors LLC1,937+101,754+251,406-9
885Investment Counselors of Maryland LLC [with1Other]1,927+11,910+11,893+13
886Nokota Management, LP1,926+471,308+45904-45
887HHR Asset Management, LLC [with5Others]1,923+51,824-11,843-13
888Conestoga Capital Advisors, LLC1,922+161,654+101,502+3
889Zazove Associates LLC1,918+11,892-102,097-3
890Maplelane Capital, LLC [with2Others]1,892+301,458+361,074-36
891Snyder Capital Management LP1,888-01,896+151,646+3
892Black Creek Investment Management Inc.1,886+191,591+221,300+5
893A.R.T. Advisors, LLC1,886-132,169+291,677+442
894Allstate Corp [with4Others]1,882+141,650-11,672+18
895Kovitz Investment Group Partners, LLC1,874+31,816+61,715+6
896Alpine Woods Capital Investors, LLC [with1Other]1,872-01,878+41,810+0
897Duquesne Family Office LLC1,866+221,524+491,026-9
898Prescott General Partners LLC1,863+221,532-111,716+3
899Jasper Ridge Partners, L.P.1,862+281,450+11,441-9
900Bollard Group LLC [with1Other]1,852+61,744+141,533-2
901Tiverton Asset Management LLC1,850-51,954+161,684+35
902Wesbanco Bank Inc1,836+21,804+31,752+3
903Ingalls & Snyder LLC1,832-21,866+31,818+2
904Private Management Group Inc1,825+31,767-01,772+10
905Old National Bancorp/IN1,823+01,821+41,743-0
906HAP Trading, LLC1,822+151,587-151,865-34
907Montrusco Bolton Investments Inc.1,817+31,768-31,817+12
908Deerfield Management Co [with1Other]1,816-302,577+72,415+12
909Owl Creek Asset Management, L.P. [with1Other]1,796+31,745+131,550+1
910Park West Asset Management LLC1,795+61,701+351,265+18
911Ashmore Wealth Management LLC1,792-31,853+91,696+5
912Theleme Partners LLP [with1Other]1,780-51,873+61,772+28
913Granahan Investment Management Inc/MA [with1Other]1,773+141,554-543,381-4
914Pax World Management LLC [with1Other]1,772-11,788+21,757+0
915Adams Diversified Equity Fund, Inc. [with1Other]1,772+21,743+81,614+8
916Choate Investment Advisors1,770+41,710+81,579+3
917Adelante Capital Management LLC1,766-81,917-52,017-5
918Horizon Investments, LLC [with1Other]1,763+01,757+61,656-1
919Associated Banc-Corp [with1Other]1,763+51,680+51,602+2
920Slate Path Capital LP1,757-142,044-72,188+40
921Eqis Capital Management, Inc.1,755+21,718+81,593+2
922MEMBERS Trust Co [with1Other]1,753+31,703+++----
923Bridger Management, LLC1,752-01,753+231,428-3
924MHR Fund Management LLC1,751+71,634-81,772+25
925RR Partners LP1,750+51,668-161,993-3
926Copeland Capital Management, LLC [with3Others]1,734+81,609-61,710+0
927Bluestein R H & Co1,725+31,668+91,533+1
928Whitebox Advisors LLC1,725+261,372+71,286-7
929Villere St Denis J & Co LLC1,724+11,710+71,592-2
930Dalton Greiner Hartman Maher & Co1,720-21,757+31,712+11
931Robert Wood Johnson Foundation1,720+51,639+81,517-1
932Ancora Advisors, LLC [with2Others]1,719+61,620+61,529+35
933First Foundation Advisors [with1Other]1,700+51,616+61,528+6
934Twin Capital Management Inc1,697+51,615+41,554+4
935Bank of Italy1,688+31,632+71,523+7
936Park National Corp/OH1,685+11,663+11,643+5
937Bryn Mawr Trust Co1,681+21,653+41,595+0
938Camber Capital Management LLC1,679-51,768+11,748+4
939Nikko Asset Management Americas, Inc.1,679+241,356+91,243+6
940Daruma Capital Management LLC1,677-21,716-21,756+7
9411607 Capital Partners, LLC1,674+41,603+91,476-6
942Peapack Gladstone Financial Corp1,673+31,625+51,542+3
943Hodges Capital Management Inc.1,672-161,987-82,160+4
944Trillium Asset Management, LLC1,672+71,563+31,517-2
945Sprucegrove Investment Management Ltd1,671-9119,407+8492,044-15
946Jericho Capital Asset Management L.P.1,668+161,437-111,621-20
947Darsana Capital Partners LP1,665-51,755-61,873+5
948Deccan Value Investors L.P.1,653+121,483+81,373+28
949Ironbridge Capital Management LPNA1,653-262,233+2
950Heitman Real Estate Securities LLC [with6Others]1,651-41,724+21,695-10
951Douglass Winthrop Advisors, LLC1,651+31,604+81,482+2
952CSS LLC/IL1,647+111,482-11,490-6
953Bain Capital Public Equity Management, LLC [with6Others]1,644+191,385-41,439-6
954Two Creeks Capital Management, LP1,642-01,650+51,576-3
955Washington Trust Co1,641+41,578+21,545+2
956LS Investment Advisors, LLC1,636+51,562+101,418+4
957Atria Investments LLC1,635+61,535+171,311+20
958RWC Asset Management LLP [with1Other]1,634+61,545+11,529-3
959Origin Asset Management LLP1,626+11,608+61,516-4
960Redmile Group, LLC1,622+51,541+331,160-8
961Spark Investment Management LLC1,621+21,581+301,216-1
962Valueinvest Asset Management S.A.1,620-21,647-11,664+++
963Sii Investments Inc/WI [with1Other]1,616+111,453+91,336+2
964Eventide Asset Management, LLC1,606+61,511-21,537-6
965Lombard Odier Asset Management (Europe) Ltd [with1Other]1,606-101,787+547276-6
966Capital Advisors Inc/OK1,605+51,529+61,436+115
967Aviance Capital Management, LLC [with4Others]1,604-101,791-61,897-47
968Clifford Swan Investment Counsel LLC1,604+31,563+51,494+1
969First National Bank of Omaha1,600-31,650+31,602+18
970Cetera Advisors LLC1,596+71,498+131,328+2
971Cetera Investment Advisers1,596+341362+21300+29
972KCM Investment Advisors LLC1,596+21,565+51,485+2
973LMR Partners LLP [with1Other]1,594+531,041+60651-32
974Hoplite Capital Management, L.P. [with2Others]1,593-91,743-81,887-4
975Simplex Trading, LLC1,591-41,660+591,043+22
976RiverPark Advisors, LLC [with1Other]1,584-452,856+751,628+83
977Alesco Advisors LLC1,581+111,420+71,326+5
978Alliance Trust PLC1,580-61,689-212,142-7
979Pinnacle Advisory Group, Inc.1,574+31,530+41,476+24
980Elk Creek Partners, LLC1,570-51,660+101,504-3
981Glazer Capital, LLC1,564+78881+60552+8
982American Capital Management Inc1,564+101,422+101,292-1
983Cubist Systematic Strategies, LLC [with1Other]1,562+111,404+121,252-20
984PCJ Investment Counsel Ltd.1,559-111,756-01,759-2
985Schwartz Investment Counsel Inc1,558+21,528+61,441+3
986Interval Partners, LP1,556-11,564+251,248+0
987Heartland Advisors Inc1,554-51,640-91,810+4
988MAI Capital Management1,550+41,486+81,375+4
989Granite Investment Partners, LLC [with3Others]1,548+31,510+71,413+1
990Copper Rock Capital Partners, LLC [with2Others]1,546-81,683+81,561+1
991Scottrade Investment Management1,546+241,246+50829+15
992Braun Stacey Associates Inc1,541-21,576+41,522-3
993Baring Asset Management Ltd [with2Others]1,538+71,431-21,460+5
994Waverton Investment Management Ltd1,536-31,584+41,526+3
995Gsa Capital Partners LLP1,532-181,863+111,673-10
996Carlyle Group L.P. [with3Others]1,529-292,140-112,396-37
997Manikay Partners, LLC1,528+131,348-241,778-0
998Burney Co1,527+11,518+31,471+4
999Fairview Capital Investment Management, LLC1,526+91,400+41,349+3
1,000Bbva Compass Bancshares, Inc [with1Other]1,521+21,492+51,420+3
424 Reporting Managers with Others — 576 Sole Managers
Top


Copyright 2017 Fran Finnegan & Company. All Rights Reserved.
AboutPrivacyRedactionsHelp — Wed, 16 Aug 23:47:58.1 GMT