SEC Info
HomeSearchMy InterestsHelpSign InPlease Sign In

Money Managers

   

The Top 1,000 Largest Reporting Managers, some with Shared Investment Discretion

This data is from Form 13F Filings, which may not include all Assets managed by a Manager, through yesterday.
  Assets Managed at Quarter Ended  ($Millions) Bottom
#Reporting Manager [ Investment Discretion is Shared... ] 3/31/17Δ%12/31/16Δ%9/30/16Δ%


 
Sort in ascending order In descending order
1Vanguard Group Inc [with3Others]1,945,200+91,792,633+51,702,308+6
2BlackRock Inc. [with42Others]1,811,208+++70,368+269,229+5
3State Street Corp [with8Others]1,120,952+51,062,700+7992,681+7
4FMR LLC [with11Others]787,096+5748,245-0750,859+2
5BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A. [with1Other]712,231+5675,340+5642,499+4
6BlackRock Fund Advisors [with1Other]588,512+9542,337+11487,244+8
7Price T Rowe Associates Inc/MD533,806+6503,421+1497,649+5
8Bank of America Corp/DE [with8Others]454,534+9417,633+2408,946+5
9Wellington Management Group LLP [with8Others]431,270+4413,547-0414,746+3
10Capital World Investors [with2Others]418,311+5397,604+3384,553+4
11JPMorgan Chase & Co [with20Others]403,439+3390,021+3379,754+1
12Bank of New York Mellon Corp [with48Others]379,508+5361,676+3352,437+4
13Northern Trust Corp [with3Others]345,977+6325,200+2320,311+4
14Morgan Stanley [with14Others]326,165+7305,989+4293,211+++
15Capital Research Global Investors [with2Others]317,038+3308,471+2302,533+3
16Goldman Sachs Group Inc [with8Others]315,408+6297,134+7278,873+14
17Wells Fargo & Company/MN [with15Others]307,748+9283,303+4271,174+5
18Invesco Ltd. [with14Others]264,324+3256,365+1252,738+5
19Geode Capital Management, LLC [with1Other]243,777+13215,038+8198,286+8
20Massachusetts Financial Services Co/MA [with11Others]226,992+4217,298-1218,755+3
21Dimensional Fund Advisors LP [with2Others]212,270+4203,283+8187,870+6
22BlackRock Group Ltd [with17Others]NA209,147+6198,036+3
23Franklin Resources Inc [with15Others]197,034+2193,160+1191,257+3
24Ameriprise Financial Inc [with14Others]193,252+6183,135+3178,263+4
25Royal Bank of Canada [with27Others]169,574+2165,702+4159,532+5
26UBS Group AG [with5Others]167,769+1166,038+19139,475+6
27Berkshire Hathaway Inc [with15Others]167,497+11151,199+15131,092-1
28Prudential Financial Inc [with7Others]155,031+4149,715-1151,331+2
29AXA [with49Others]147,294+5140,616-0140,707+2
30Tiaa Cref Investment Management LLC138,976+4134,025-4140,319+8
31Deutsche Bank AG [with11Others]135,277+9124,214-12141,330-0
32Janus Capital Management LLC [with4Others]130,846+3126,919+1125,909+1
33Alliancebernstein L.P. [with5Others]125,198+5119,494+1118,022+2
34Legal & General Group PLC [with3Others]117,845+10107,213+998,708+4
35Dodge & Cox117,721+5112,547+6106,414+5
36BlackRock Investment Management, LLC [with2Others]110,634+2108,698+5103,392+3
37Primecap Management Co/CA110,174+8101,625+1100,197+7
38Bank of Montreal/CAN [with12Others]100,664+1389,328+584,698+3
39UBS Asset Management Americas Inc [with38Others]100,203+1090,830-494,633+5
40Schwab Charles Investment Management Inc [with9Others]99,901+991,329+785,056+6
41Clearbridge Investments, LLC [with1Other]99,414+991,102+288,933+5
42American Century Companies Inc [with7Others]96,317+492,787+291,025+4
43Jennison Associates LLC [with2Others]92,925+489,426-492,696+2
44Credit Suisse AG [with13Others]90,409+883,762-588,625+12
45PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. [with5Others]90,289+387,687+285,924+1
46Aqr Capital Management LLC [with5Others]86,475+582,205+975,472+33
47OppenheimerFunds, Inc. [with18Others]83,873+580,246-180,817+4
48Principal Financial Group Inc [with10Others]83,100+578,836+476,025+6
49Blackrock Advisors LLC [with2Others]82,998-1192,858-193,486+0
50Allianz Asset Management GmbH [with7Others]82,440+181,330-081,461+4
51Swiss National Bank80,371+2763,428+262,432+1
52Boston Partners [with4Others]79,023+376,745+672,185+3
53Manufacturers Life Insurance Company, The [with8Others]78,959+1270,199+467,520+4
54Neuberger Berman Group LLC [with6Others]77,450+474,394+173,633+2
55Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC [with4Others]77,042-077,116+275,422+0
56New York State Common Retirement Fund74,198+570,741+269,423+1
57Capital International Investors [with2Others]73,611+669,276+068,952+1
58Renaissance Technologies LLC71,566+1363,208+1256,575+8
59State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Co [with3Others]71,364+270,209+467,318+1
60Nationwide Fund Advisors [with34Others]71,077+667,157+166,516+4
61Teachers Advisors, LLC [with1Other]68,922+863,935+660,379+5
62Sei Investments Co [with75Others]68,773+863,478+19721,375+16
63Baillie Gifford & Co [with3Others]68,723+1360,790-563,921+14
64APG Asset Management N.V. [with3Others]66,464+265,184+1556,915-14
65Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC65,562-972,135+866,737+5
66Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings, Inc. [with4Others]64,719+661,279+060,975+5
67TD Asset Management Inc [with2Others]62,700+659,297+357,793+5
68Fisher Asset Management, LLC62,461+957,451+256,345+4
69Citadel Advisors LLC [with3Others]61,872+2449,885-452,052+10
70California Public Employees Retirement System61,265+359,566-260,809-2
71Toronto Dominion Bank [with7Others]56,831+653,759+949,434+12
72Harris Associates LP [with2Others]55,667+652,635+351,175+2
73Schroder Investment Management Group [with11Others]55,642+752,239-253,550+8
74Russell Investments Group, Ltd. [with94Others]55,125+851,230+++
75Macquarie Group Ltd [with20Others]55,033+552,244+151,983+1
76LSV Asset Management54,870+154,338+750,915+4
77Mitsubishi UFJ Trust & Banking Corp [with18Others]54,609+551,800-152,274+6
78Citigroup Inc [with30Others]53,540-656,891+1051,756+5
79Millennium Management LLC [with2Others]51,960+1246,300-1353,466+32
80Artisan Partners Limited Partnership [with1Other]51,356+648,343-450,493+7
81Barings LLC [with2Others]50,258+++2,311+32,240-4
82California State Teachers Retirement System49,462+149,087+148,451+4
83Lazard Asset Management LLC [with3Others]49,096+845,258-346,839+6
84D.E. Shaw & Co., Inc. [with5Others]48,423+545,912+244,964+1
85Barclays PLC [with13Others]47,451+1939,818+836,934+3
86Waddell & Reed Financial Inc [with4Others]47,021+345,612-648,323+2
87Loomis Sayles & Co LP [with2Others]46,933+046,766+245,878+8
88Voya Investment Management LLC [with4Others]43,622+441,858+141,366+2
89Raymond James & Associates43,065+1039,166+736,668+15
90Rhumbline Advisers42,810+839,459+936,291+8
91Putnam Investments LLC [with2Others]42,572+341,451-041,549+1
92HSBC Holdings PLC [with13Others]42,226+2334,352+333,352+12
93Victory Capital Management Inc [with8Others]42,007+639,640+1135,754+43
94First Trust Advisors LP [with10Others]41,640+838,587+138,286+5
95First Eagle Investment Management, LLC [with1Other]40,502+339,363-139,585+1
96Caisse De Depot Et Placement Du Quebec40,221+239,565-240,268+4
97Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C.39,679+836,610+136,309-1
98Susquehanna International Group, LLP [with9Others]39,425-440,915-141,535+14
99New York State Teachers Retirement System39,235+238,379+237,712-1
100Epoch Investment Partners, Inc. [with3Others]39,151+1035,612-135,794+1
101Eaton Vance Management [with3Others]38,703+935,502+234,744+1
102Canada Pension Plan Investment Board [with2Others]38,345+3927,551+127,372+11
103Asset Management One Co., Ltd. [with1Other]38,087-339,125+4816,732+1
104Nordea Investment Management AB37,810-037,810-238,601+8
105Alps Advisors Inc [with20Others]37,554+535,682+832,961+8
106Cohen & Steers Inc [with3Others]37,371+336,208-738,994+1
107Great West Life Assurance Co/CAN [with5Others]37,014+435,514+334,314+3
108Guggenheim Capital LLC [with5Others]36,895+634,960+932,146+1
109BNP Paribas Arbitrage, SA [with1Other]36,618+8319,957-1824,294+10
110Fil Ltd [with6Others]35,542+434,079+233,393+6
111New York Life Investment Management LLC [with16Others]35,206-035,361-436,857-0
112Prudential PLC [with11Others]35,045+6304,798-8530,981+4
113Federated Investors Inc/PA [with7Others]35,019+533,338-434,751+1
114State Board of Administration of Florida Retirement System34,564+433,102+332,113+2
115Lord, Abbett & Co. LLC33,416+132,940+032,793+3
116Evercore Trust Company, N.A.32,294+431,180+230,585-2
117Winslow Capital Management, LLC [with4Others]32,005+231,511-834,278+1
118Sands Capital Management, LLC31,842+1128,695-1633,968+5
119United Services Automobile Association [with21Others]31,584+629,773+129,367+5
120Envestnet Asset Management Inc [with1Other]31,250+1327,582+725,852+3
121Jones Financial Companies LLLP [with2Others]30,937+1427,231+925,045+8
122Credit Agricole SA [with18Others]30,700-130,873+130,594+19
123Pictet Asset Management Ltd [with2Others]30,675+1426,914+126,586+4
124Two Sigma Advisers, LP [with9Others]30,501+1726,148+1123,477+19
125Standard Life Investments Ltd [with4Others]30,354+528,827+1824,339+10
126Pioneer Investment Management Inc [with4Others]29,678+428,419+227,839+1
127Brown Advisory Inc [with3Others]29,319+528,011-429,094+2
128US Bancorp/DE [with2Others]29,192+527,795+326,979+3
129BlackRock Japan Co. Ltd [with1Other]29,164-430,293+329,278+5
130CIBC World Markets Inc.29,077+727,111+924,901+10
131Bank of Nova Scotia [with10Others]28,887+1724,726+1621,342+2
132Aberdeen Asset Management PLC/UK [with11Others]28,122+826,155-627,954+3
1331832 Asset Management L.P. [with2Others]27,965-5359,196+12226,617+4
134Arrowstreet Capital, Limited Partnership [with2Others]27,672-228,207-931,049+1
135American International Group Inc [with2Others]27,309+525,917+325,198+6
136Two Sigma Investments, LP [with5Others]27,064+1623,236-223,829+13
137William Blair Investment Management, LLC [with2Others]26,491+625,070-426,021+3
138Robeco Institutional Asset Management B.V. [with4Others]26,043+1422,916+122,715+2
139Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group Inc [with7Others]25,940+225,387+2220,841+16
140State of Wisconsin Investment Board25,887+1223,215-925,407+2
141Stifel Financial Corp [with8Others]25,830+1023,554+622,236+3
142Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLC25,559+324,821+423,935+2
143Ajo, LP [with2Others]24,802-124,971+424,042+4
144Eagle Capital Management LLC24,473+423,637+223,193-0
145Acadian Asset Management LLC [with3Others]24,379+622,993+222,474+3
146Panagora Asset Management Inc [with2Others]24,095+1021,907+121,693+3
147Bessemer Group Inc [with8Others]23,980+1021,709+919,883+9
148State of New Jersey Common Pension Fund D23,959+323,292+023,218+5
149Davis Selected Advisers23,185+222,837-022,941+1
150Thrivent Financial for Lutherans [with2Others]23,095+322,428+221,917+4
151STRS Ohio23,085+222,695+122,386-0
152Van Eck Associates Corp [with2Others]22,683+1320,070-721,488+10
153Magellan Asset Management Ltd22,655+621,317+719,944+12
154Viking Global Investors LP22,638+322,006-523,184-2
155DZ BANK AG Deutsche Zentral Genossenschafts Bank, Frankfurt am Main [with7Others]21,739+620,564+++
156Parnassus Investments/CA21,427+620,250+1118,314+11
157Fayez Sarofim & Co [with3Others]21,284+121,086-221,529-0
158Glenmede Trust Co NA [with1Other]20,629+1218,391+417,751+8
159State of Tennessee, Treasury Department20,595+1118,475-1120,739+5
160Virtus Investment Advisers, Inc. [with8Others]20,503+419,790-621,007-4
161Chevy Chase Trust Holdings, Inc.20,372+818,867+318,273+2
162Jackson Square Partners, LLC [with1Other]20,339+519,330-1322,313-6
163Investec Asset Management Ltd [with1Other]20,246+619,152-720,533+6
164Korea Investment Corp20,157-320,806+1118,761+12
165Fiera Capital Corp [with3Others]20,097+718,797-118,995+1
166Fred Alger Management Inc [with2Others]20,092+918,378-619,481+3
167Icahn Carl C [with11Others]19,937-1122,374+1319,805-2
168I.G. Investment Management, Ltd.19,566+319,086-2625,729+2
169Sprucegrove Investment Management Ltd19,407+8492,044-152,395-9
170PGGM Investments19,339-119,570-219,965+2
171Balyasny Asset Management LLC19,241+2016,092-416,777+34
172Lone Pine Capital LLC19,012-119,154-1422,392+3
173Bamco Inc/NY [with2Others]18,885+617,759-618,864+0
174Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation Trust18,862-119,020+318,452+10
175QS Investors, LLC [with2Others]18,665+5212,239-412,802+9
176Brown Brothers Harriman & Co [with2Others]18,427+118,316-318,853-2
177Point72 Asset Management, L.P. [with5Others]18,336-318,883-118,992+5
178Creative Planning18,306+1216,417+515,703+14
179Retirement Systems of Alabama18,133+517,232+017,150+0
180Edgewood Management LLC17,928+1815,196-015,214+12
181Pzena Investment Management LLC [with3Others]17,900+117,713+716,559+2
182Diamond Hill Capital Management Inc17,861+417,228+616,182+2
183Public Employees Retirement System of Ohio17,806-017,826+1016,278+5
184Charles Schwab Investment Advisory, Inc.17,757+2314,447+1312,741+16
185Nuveen Asset Management, LLC [with3Others]17,484-1420,417+1517,751+5
186Nuveen Fund Advisors, LLC [with1Other]17,473-1420,356+1417,800+5
187Aviva PLC [with2Others]17,472+416,742+416,027+10
188Suntrust Banks Inc [with3Others]17,427+516,636+416,014-2
189Fiduciary Management Inc/WI17,294+616,352+315,947-3
190Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC17,176-518,133-1320,811-14
191Mackenzie Financial Corp17,090+216,686+416,006-10
192Gabelli Funds LLC16,961+116,870+016,850-1
193First Manhattan Co16,835+216,445+016,395+1
194AMP Capital Investors Ltd16,792+216,523+116,284+8
195Keybank National Association/OH [with1Other]16,664+416,016+115,914+4
196M&T Bank Corp [with6Others]16,561+316,053+215,694+6
197Tortoise Capital Advisors, L.L.C.16,310+515,561+414,960+5
198Atlanta Capital Management Co LLC [with1Other]16,269+415,687+415,077+1
199Sanders Capital, LLC [with1Other]16,239+415,675+1114,123+++
200Atlantic Trust Group, LLC [with2Others]15,919+515,125+514,418+5
201Daiwa Securities Group Inc. [with4Others]15,904+215,580-716,743+0
202Eagle Asset Management Inc [with1Other]15,899+415,215+214,851+3
203Brookfield Asset Management Inc. [with5Others]15,891-316,361-417,125-11
204Brandywine Global Investment Management, LLC [with1Other]15,820+015,743+415,186+2
205Jarislowsky, Fraser Ltd15,791+115,629+514,831+3
206Gamco Investors, Inc. et al15,791-015,828+315,374+2
207Harding Loevner LP [with1Other]15,624+714,589+314,154+9
208TimesSquare Capital Management, LLC15,391+314,931-415,477+2
209Longview Partners (Guernsey) Ltd [with1Other]15,376+215,133-215,443+3
210Royce & Associates LP [with1Other]15,292-215,588+315,188+0
211Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd.15,235+514,570+214,332+5
212London Co of Virginia15,229+414,623+913,439+3
213Loews Corp [with2Others]15,113+514,409+1412,655+1
214Glenview Capital Management, LLC15,053+214,775+613,982-1
215National Pension Service14,938+214,618+1712,477+11
216Commonwealth Equity Services, Inc14,935+1013,536+712,606+6
217Aperio Group, LLC14,810+1213,221-513,966+8
218LPL Financial LLC14,684+1213,149+2510,526-11
219Orbis Allan Gray Ltd [with3Others]14,637+513,944-214,290+9
220CIBC Asset Management Inc14,554+513,906+213,570+2
221Metropolitan Life Insurance Co/NY [with1Other]14,422+413,912+213,647+1
222Janus Henderson Group PLC [with7Others]14,244+513,559-013,569+13
223Swedbank [with1Other]14,137+1212,662+412,195+3
224Teacher Retirement System of Texas [with8Others]14,010+113,876-314,249-3
225Ngam Advisors, L.P. [with22Others]14,008+613,243+612,535+6
226Tiaa Cref Trust Co FSB/MO13,847+912,693+611,940+10
227Los Angeles Capital Management & Equity Research Inc13,725+712,774+611,996+2
228Blair William & Co/IL13,585+1112,204-112,279+5
229Frontier Capital Management Co LLC13,575+413,036+412,518+3
230Temasek Holdings (Private) Ltd [with20Others]13,411+712,495+112,347-4
231Select Equity Group, L.P.13,401+1311,882+311,578+3
232Capital Guardian Trust Co [with3Others]13,371+512,753-413,255+2
233Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB (publ) [with1Other]13,344+608,329-109,241+4
234Trian Fund Management, L.P. [with4Others]13,333+2011,094+810,236-2
235Iridian Asset Management LLC/CT [with2Others]13,290+113,151-814,226+4
236Edge Asset Management, Inc13,243+212,937+811,934+6
237Fifth Third Bancorp [with2Others]13,228+712,399+312,084+3
238Comerica Bank [with2Others]13,177+412,640+811,671+1
239Public Employees Retirement Association of Colorado13,170+512,521+212,327+2
240Raymond James Financial Services Advisors, Inc.13,124+1011,913+611,233+9
241Blackstone Group L.P. [with3Others]13,025-1916,164-617,222-20
242Carmignac Gestion13,020+112,855-413,324+14
243First Republic Investment Management, Inc.12,973+1211,555+710,785+4
244Cornerstone Capital Management Holdings LLC. [with2Others]12,964-012,975-413,487+9
245State Treasurer State of Michigan12,935+312,603-112,680-1
246Gardner Russo & Gardner LLC12,925+911,821-212,019+1
247Manning & Napier Advisors LLC [with2Others]12,898-1615,289-616,297-1
248Calamos Advisors LLC12,689+112,572-1013,921-2
249Marshall Wace North America L.P. [with3Others]12,673+++
250British Columbia Investment Management Corp12,605+1111,403+159,922-13
251Westpac Banking Corp [with4Others]12,477+1810,604+159,258+1
252First Pacific Advisors, LLC12,460-112,553+412,052+2
253Baird Financial Group, Inc. [with3Others]12,365+711,517+311,164+2
254Thornburg Investment Management Inc12,312-512,968-113,139+2
255Numeric Investors LLC [with1Other]12,291+212,076+211,815-4
256Westwood Holdings Group Inc [with4Others]12,288+012,252+411,789+5
257Baker Bros. Advisors LP12,221+2010,201-711,020+16
258TCW Group Inc [with8Others]12,010-1013,340+113,220-1
259ValueAct Holdings, L.P. [with2Others]11,944-212,176+611,491+4
260APG Asset Management US Inc. [with3Others]11,896-112,012-412,550-2
261RidgeWorth Capital Management LLC [with4Others]11,826-913,063+612,377+1
262Vontobel Asset Management Inc [with1Other]11,730+311,433-1012,752+4
263Nomura Holdings Inc [with5Others]11,715-2014,662+913,421+46
264TCI Fund Management Ltd11,708+239,501+68,961+22
265Her Majesty the Queen in Right of the Province of Alberta as represented by Alberta Investment Management Corp11,649+611,003+810,185+16
266Westfield Capital Management Co LP11,648+211,405-812,391+2
267Soroban Capital Partners LP11,639+239,478+59,000+16
268Vulcan Value Partners, LLC11,582+311,226+310,887+7
269Lansdowne Partners (Uk) LLP [with6Others]11,480+211,230-211,518+8
270Beutel, Goodman & Co Ltd.11,360+111,208+810,344+6
271Wedge Capital Management LLP/NC11,325+111,188+310,843+3
272Alyeska Investment Group, L.P. [with2Others]11,293-211,516+910,551+1
273Alecta Pensionsforsakring, Omsesidigt11,153+310,825+410,435+2
274SG Americas Securities, LLC11,148-511,729+269,306-33
275Veritas Asset Management LLP11,081+189,404+78,823-3
276KBC Group NV [with6Others]11,077+1010,089+198,465+21
277Thomaspartners, Inc. [with2Others]11,070+179,436+128,397+7
278Cibc World Markets Corp11,011+179,376+1294,100+34
279Northwestern Mutual Wealth Management Co [with48Others]10,995+199,216+5071,517-78
280Aristotle Capital Management, LLC [with1Other]10,989+710,227+69,630+4
281DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale [with2Others]10,913+169,402+49,032+3
282Gateway Investment Advisers LLC10,908+210,688-511,277-3
283BNP Paribas Investment Partners S.A. [with9Others]10,907+510,417-1111,742-1
284Jane Street Group, LLC [with4Others]10,877+510,336-310,633+16
285King Luther Capital Management Corp10,876+310,513+310,240+0
286Polen Capital Management LLC10,747+189,088+88,393+6
287United Capital Financial Advisers, LLC [with49Others]10,732+410,297-010,298+5
288Highfields Capital Management LP [with1Other]10,712-611,387+1410,028-4
289Yacktman Asset Management LP10,710-311,021-411,510-5
290Letko, Brosseau & Associates Inc10,679-210,904+210,693+2
291Sterling Capital Management LLC [with6Others]10,628-411,086+210,857-1
292Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb Inc10,602-010,642-010,682+1
293Oz Management LP [with1Other]10,602+188,953-2411,705+2
294Harvest Fund Advisors LLC10,562+99,707+39,409+10
295NN Investment Partners Holdings N.V. [with4Others]10,556-110,616-010,641+0
296Lilly Endowment Inc10,488+149,236-910,095+1
297Independent Franchise Partners LLP10,471+59,964-010,005+10
298HighTower Advisors, LLC [with99Others]10,449+149,205+78,631+9
299Coatue Management LLC [with3Others]10,378+238,441+48,154+16
300Mawer Investment Management Ltd. [with1Other]10,357+109,444-19,528+35
301Burgundy Asset Management Ltd.10,269-310,576+510,099+1
302Third Point LLC10,155-010,188-1111,502+11
303Zurcher Kantonalbank (Zurich Cantonalbank) [with1Other]10,144+59,677+19,605+25
304Cbre Clarion Securities LLC10,111-710,818-1112,139-5
305Kayne Anderson Capital Advisors LP [with1Other]10,031+39,725+98,888-1
306Milliman Financial Risk Management LLC10,003+19,870-19,989+11
307Public Sector Pension Investment Board9,950+39,629+69,055+13
308Tiger Global Management LLC9,862+247,952+166,842+35
309Southeastern Asset Management Inc/TN [with2Others]9,839-510,365-110,441+7
310Thompson Siegel & Walmsley LLC [with4Others]9,679+118,725+147,645+1
311ProShare Advisors LLC9,561+69,031+267,162-8
312Findlay Park Partners LLP9,420+158,215-58,634-1
313Earnest Partners LLC9,375+29,158-49,534+3
314Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLC9,337+58,923+78,323+6
315Boston Advisors LLC9,327-09,365-29,600+2
316Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management LLC [with2Others]9,304+108,467+58,073+21
317Egerton Capital (UK) LLP9,247+128,224-78,822-1
318Agf Investments Inc. [with1Other]9,175+68,686-38,934-0
319Commonwealth Bank of Australia [with15Others]9,147+128,167-38,421-1
320Generation Investment Management LLP9,134+58,738-59,235+7
321Vaughan Nelson Investment Management, L.P. [with8Others]9,008+08,965-19,082+7
322Bridgewater Associates, LP8,818-1610,528+410,157+27
323Orbimed Advisors LLC [with1Other]8,791+137,798-118,715-8
324Ci Investments Inc. [with14Others]8,776-49,127-09,130+4
325AMF Pensionsforsakring AB8,758+28,589+87,976+3
326Rothschild Asset Management Inc8,721+117,860+355,837+5
327Bahl & Gaynor Inc8,715+68,185-18,268+7
328CNH Partners LLC [with2Others]8,690-109,636-510,192+10
329Fundsmith LLP8,607+137,594+47,316+16
330Lasalle Investment Management Securities LLC8,560-109,506-910,466-2
331PointState Capital LP [with1Other]8,524+406,105-187,482+63
332Ariel Investments, LLC8,505-08,508+38,300+4
333Baupost Group LLC/MA8,493+117,670+97,036-4
334Edelman Financial Services, LLC8,487+77,953+47,638+4
335WCM Investment Management/CA8,454+137,496-68,009+40
336Mairs & Power Inc8,452+58,067+37,860+2
337Regions Financial Corp [with1Other]8,447+38,168+57,758+1
338Factory Mutual Insurance Co8,443+08,427+48,087+7
339Nisa Investment Advisors, LLC [with1Other]8,417+28,233+77,723+4
340Hexavest Inc.8,410+157,295+245,870-11
341Ontario Teachers Pension Plan Board [with4Others]8,341-109,307-710,009+13
342Perkins Investment Management, LLC [with2Others]8,330+38,064+97,425+9
343Betterment LLC8,309+236,771+145,956+22
344TPG Group Holdings (SBS) Advisors, Inc.8,290-109,251-79,908+9
345Windhaven Investment Management, Inc.8,277-68,766-1310,032-4
346Bridgeway Capital Management Inc8,260+87,664+146,712+4
347Par Capital Management Inc8,227+87,649+116,920+15
348Renaissance Group LLC [with3Others]8,226+117,413+66,985+5
349Farallon Capital Management LLC [with1Other]8,209+206,848+155,932+8
350Tocqueville Asset Management L.P.8,203+57,826-68,338-19
351Senator Investment Group LP8,136+246,587-137,591+22
352Brown Capital Management LLC8,104+107,393+07,360+8
353Natixis [with8Others]8,024-189,742+128,696+62
354Hershey Trust Co8,020+67,596+87,015-16
355Teachers Retirement System of the State of Kentucky [with13Others]7,950+17,854-17,930+4
356Sentry Investments Corp. [with1Other]7,923+47,611-3311,354+6
357Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc. [with6Others]7,889+107,191+86,676+7
358Gotham Asset Management, LLC7,876+17,768+17,679-8
359Jacobs Levy Equity Management, Inc [with2Others]7,859-68,338-18,451+7
360Carlson Capital LP7,851-68,348+67,885-2
361Maverick Capital Ltd7,838+27,687-98,440+15
362Cantillon Capital Management LLC [with1Other]7,822+107,142+17,079+19
363Schafer Cullen Capital Management Inc7,785+67,378-118,312+1
364Virginia Retirement Systems et al7,759+87,176+46,922+2
365Blue Ridge Capital, L.L.C.7,692-37,934-68,434+9
366Texas Permanent School Fund7,670+27,513+17,455-1
367Champlain Investment Partners, LLC7,607+57,226+106,589+14
368Assetmark, Inc7,592+126,788+46,557+11
369NWQ Investment Management Company, LLC [with2Others]7,589+17,509+96,873+18
370Smith Asset Management Group LP7,588+37,351-27,484+0
371Omers Administration Corp7,512+405,372-45,623+16
372Janney Montgomery Scott LLC7,511+136,631+175,678+131
373Paulson & Co. Inc. [with1Other]7,467-47,770-159,139-6
374Causeway Capital Management LLC7,381+295,714+55,447+16
375Northern Cross, LLC7,369+96,757+116,074-11
376Elliott Management Corp [with2Others]7,335-47,619+47,321-10
377Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc.7,332+116,634+106,057+4
378Columbus Circle Investors7,328-77,872-199,758-7
379BB&T Securities, LLC7,327+76,878+26,712+4
380Employees Retirement System of Texas7,324-07,337-17,401+1
381ArrowMark Colorado Holdings LLC7,313+166,305+155,487+11
382USS Investment Management Ltd7,234+116,526+06,506+13
383HNA Tourism Group Co., Ltd.7,204+++
384Nomura Asset Management Co Ltd [with5Others]7,179+295,551-05,574+5
385Jensen Investment Management Inc7,139+56,830+26,687+4
386Columbia Wanger Asset Management LLC7,121-07,123-77,631-11
387Arizona State Retirement System7,120+56,795+36,586-8
388Old Mutual Global Investors (UK) Ltd.7,079+225,801+15,768+8
389Duff & Phelps Investment Management Co [with2Others]7,068+26,941-37,128+7
390HBK Investments LP7,027+46,751+46,479+1
391Commerce Bank [with1Other]7,014+56,699+46,424+2
392Davenport & Co LLC7,006+16,969+36,782+3
393Martingale Asset Management LP [with1Other]6,922-27,097+66,713+11
394Longview Asset Management, LLC6,887+76,456+115,812+11
395Gulf International Bank (UK) Ltd6,845+56,526+66,172+4
396Brandes Investment Partners, LP [with2Others]6,796+16,717-06,724+2
397TD Ameritrade Investment Management, LLC6,790+135,997+35,816+8
398Advisory Research Inc [with3Others]6,784+16,726+96,148+6
399Wasatch Advisors Inc6,784+26,621-16,717+3
400Institutional Capital LLC [with2Others]NA6,748-77,242-11
401Oaktree Capital Management LP [with5Others]6,728-36,932-67,343+24
402Greenlight Capital Inc [with3Others]6,622+325,035-45,232-4
403Commerzbank Aktiengesellschaft/FI6,601+06,589+86,115-57
404Quantitative Investment Management, LLC6,583+663,973+313,029+41
405Polar Capital LLP6,571+115,941+95,448+4
406Guardian Capital LP6,568-36,773+66,371+4
407Cramer Rosenthal McGlynn LLC6,568-36,737+36,510+5
408Cambiar Investors LLC6,567+36,406-137,377-2
409Sustainable Growth Advisers, LP [with2Others]6,532+165,610-86,073+11
410Capital Fund Management S.A.6,525+76,098-16,172+1
411Flossbach Von Storch AG6,481+66,118+35,958+3
412Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P.6,471-177,826+27,646+11
413BTIM Corp. [with2Others]6,437+16,362+56,076+3
414Levin Capital Strategies, L.P. [with1Other]6,398-36,621-137,653+19
415DnB Asset Management AS [with1Other]6,363+175,448+75,083+8
416GAM Holding AG [with5Others]6,321+115,700+05,688-12
417Greenhaven Associates Inc6,299+65,928+135,243+3
418Re Advisers Corp6,268-16,353+56,036+4
419Fort Washington Investment Advisors Inc/OH [with1Other]6,241+45,987+75,589+4
420Lyrical Asset Management LP6,237+115,609+105,102+6
421Hermes Investment Management Ltd [with1Other]6,181+65,852-15,889+18
422DSM Capital Partners LLC6,128+65,788-76,204+7
423Akre Capital Management LLC [with1Other]6,083+125,454+55,209-1
424New England Asset Management Inc [with2Others]6,063+673,624+342,711-3
425Sound Shore Management Inc/CT6,023+45,811+45,612+3
426Kensico Capital Management Corp6,021+45,775+65,459+10
427Advisors Asset Management, Inc. [with1Other]5,967-16,023-16,097-1
428Pershing Square Capital Management, L.P.5,961+15,913+95,413-28
429Gilder Gagnon Howe & Co LLC5,930+175,071-135,818+16
430Sumitomo Mitsui Asset Management Company, Ltd5,923+145,204+134,588+39
431EdgePoint Investment Group Inc.5,920-15,950-36,117+7
432Commonwealth of Pennsylvania Public School Empls Retrmt Sys5,908+105,382+65,057-7
433C WorldWide Group Holding A/S [with2Others]5,906+145,183-95,673+9
434Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc.5,854+105,336-15,387+15
435Santa Barbara Asset Management, LLC [with1Other]5,814+55,523+25,436+2
436Alkeon Capital Management LLC [with1Other]5,799+145,072-55,319+2
437Appaloosa LP5,769+65,439+393,917+3
438Kennedy Capital Management, Inc.5,723-05,749+105,211+5
439Scotia Capital Inc. [with1Other]5,722-15,801+155,038+10
440Foresters Investment Management Company, Inc.5,692+15,619+45,389+4
441Systematic Financial Management LP [with1Other]5,649-106,296-127,132-3
442Northwestern Mutual Investment Management Company, LLC [with2Others]5,644+115,071+74,750+1
443Mutual of America Capital Management LLC5,638+65,311+74,980+6
444Huntington National Bank5,620+25,498+25,385+35
445Kornitzer Capital Management Inc/KS5,618+55,335-45,566+1
446Salient Capital Advisors, LLC5,612+75,240+64,931+10
447Geneva Advisors, LLC5,597+95,123-45,321+5
448Eminence Capital, LP5,572-136,376+65,988+21
449WELLCOME TRUST Ltd (THE) as trustee of the WELLCOME TRUST5,556+124,944+64,643+9
450Kohlberg Kravis Roberts & Co. L.P. [with4Others]5,554-116,264-228,030-15
451Paloma Partners Management Co [with8Others]5,549-55,812+234,721-19
452Spo Advisory Corp [with2Others]5,540+144,863-155,701+14
453ING Groep NV5,515+35,329-368,294+12
454Magnetar Financial LLC [with1Other]5,506+++130-985,670+10
455Wealthfront Inc5,500+244,435+193,731+6
456Energy Income Partners, LLC [with1Other]5,486+45,270+74,923+9
457Cincinnati Financial Corp [with6Others]5,451+65,127+15,082+1
458Advent Capital Management/DE [with2Others]5,406-25,498-216,975+8
459Bain Capital Investors LLC [with25Others]5,393+45,170-75,550-17
460Bailard, Inc.5,374+75,014-75,380+14
461Deprince Race & Zollo Inc5,372-55,674+75,285-3
462Madison Investment Holdings Inc [with2Others]5,371+45,162+25,077+5
463Mirae Asset Global Investments Co., Ltd. [with9Others]5,355+204,474-84,837+25
464GW&K Investment Management, LLC [with1Other]5,353+35,181-35,325+10
465Hartford Investment Management Co5,330-05,333+75,002+6
466Warburg Pincus LLC [with1Other]5,315-75,720+154,958+8
467River Road Asset Management, LLC5,285+15,214+74,854+3
468Pinnacle Associates Ltd5,237+64,956-14,986+7
469Chickasaw Capital Management LLC5,236+74,871+104,439+9
470Congress Asset Management Co/MA5,232+104,771+54,534+5
471Miller Howard Investments Inc/NY5,231-15,260-45,496-2
472Wedgewood Partners Inc [with2Others]5,222+274,112-144,787-3
473Oppenheimer Asset Management Inc. [with75Others]5,215+2401,532-71,642+1
474Highbridge Capital Management LLC5,198+104,726-115,320+2
475Kellogg W K Foundation Trust [with2Others]5,160-25,264-25,374-7
476Hillhouse Capital Management, Ltd.5,157+154,482-84,896+23
477Nippon Life Insurance Co5,149+35,022+124,499+13
478Cooke & Bieler LP5,143+25,030+64,747+5
479Sarasin & Partners LLP [with1Other]5,141-135,914-76,378+6
480Discovery Capital Management, LLC/CT5,140-125,871+284,592+15
481Fairpointe Capital LLC [with2Others]5,138+44,942+114,441+1
482Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund5,121+64,831+44,634+4
483First Quadrant LP/CA [with2Others]5,083+54,859+34,725+4
484Candriam Luxembourg S.C.A. [with1Other]5,078+194,275+54,086+8
485Pentwater Capital Management LP5,055+363,724-386,052+41
486Riverbridge Partners LLC [with1Other]5,010+44,828-45,037+4
487Rockefeller Financial Services Inc [with3Others]5,006+24,922+34,788-4
488Scopus Asset Management, L.P.4,998+403,567-214,496+10
489Jefferies Group LLC [with3Others]4,984-45,193-65,550+7
490MML Investors Services, LLC4,981+++89+387-22
491BB&T Corp4,975+24,895+14,865+2
492Steadfast Capital Management LP [with1Other]4,920+34,770-125,417+39
493Advent International Corp/MA4,912-55,183-35,319+1
494South Dakota Investment Council4,911+44,715-24,829+6
495Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd [with3Others]4,901-85,344+214,435+13
496HL Financial Services LLC [with5Others]4,871+54,646+84,288+1
497Piedmont Investment Advisors LLC4,837-14,865+64,607-5
498Jana Partners LLC4,829+114,370-104,853-11
499Advisor Group, Inc. [with5Others]4,828+124,313+64,061+7
500Scopia Capital Management LP4,794-75,144+64,848+7
501Loring Wolcott & Coolidge Fiduciary Advisors LLP/MA [with3Others]4,785+74,485+34,372+0
502Synovus Financial Corp [with3Others]4,777+84,407+44,253-2
503Apollo Management Holdings, L.P. [with3Others]4,760+443,310+182,811-2
504National Mutual Insurance Federation of Agricultural Cooperatives [with1Other]4,759+104,322+83,985+26
505GMT Capital Corp4,736-14,790-24,892+18
506Clearbridge, LLC [with1Other]4,645+54,429-165,246+4
507Norinchukin Bank, The [with1Other]4,642+84,291+34,162+1
508FPR Partners LLC4,637+84,301+14,257+7
509D.A. Davidson & Co. [with116Others]4,591-54,830+104,398+17
510Marathon Asset Management LLP4,563-14,629-14,658-1
511Morningstar Investment Services LLC4,560+253,635-104,037+8
512Rafferty Asset Management, LLC [with1Other]4,538+1082,183-202,738+85
513AHL Partners LLP4,535+383,283+222,689+45
514Exxonmobil Investment Management Inc/TX4,530+14,467-74,799+1
515Fortress Investment Group LLC [with8Others]4,529+44,342-94,767+23
516Disciplined Growth Investors Inc/MN4,511+34,400+44,236+6
517Aew Capital Management LP [with3Others]4,509-34,631-125,260-3
518Dupont Capital Management Corp [with1Other]4,507+14,470+04,466-1
519Laurion Capital Management LP4,502+443,131-193,854+84
520Confluence Investment Management LLC [with2Others]4,482+94,120+83,833+5
521Markel Corp [with1Other]4,439+74,149+73,879+2
522Nicholas Company, Inc.4,403-24,484-24,555-8
523Mitsubishi UFJ Kokusai Asset Management Co., Ltd. [with4Others]4,381+74,111+24,025+5
524Haverford Trust Co [with1Other]4,380+64,127+34,010+1
525EverPoint Asset Management, LLC [with1Other]NA4,318-14,375+13
526New South Capital Management Inc [with1Other]4,316+34,189+04,173+3
527CI Global Investments Inc.4,311+44,146-34,289+4
528Clayton, Dubilier & Rice, LLC4,269-165,076+44,873+232
529Andra AP-fonden4,263+173,655-23,734-5
530O’Shaughnessy Asset Management, LLC [with1Other]4,241+04,230-14,270+11
531Sentinel Asset Management, Inc.4,228+64,003-54,199-1
532SailingStone Capital Partners LLC4,224-154,987+34,842+2
533UBS Oconnor LLC4,202-44,355-306,223+37
534Veritable, L.P.4,198+34,091+33,989+2
535Arrowgrass Capital Partners (US) LP4,194+103,804-13,839-21
536Fjarde Ap-Fonden/Fourth Swedish National Pension Fund4,188-24,265-74,568+6
537Cedar Rock Capital Ltd4,184+63,958-34,084-3
538Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd. [with3Others]4,183+63,937+133,493+2
539Scharf Investments, LLC4,181-34,311+04,306-3
540Utah Retirement Systems4,180+53,975+33,864+3
541Shapiro Capital Management LLC4,174+73,899+43,763+4
542Soros Fund Management LLC [with1Other]4,169+173,553-23,624+1
543Center Coast Capital Advisors, LP4,168+63,935+53,746+5
544SRS Investment Management, LLC4,166+203,464-83,786+15
545ClariVest Asset Management LLC [with1Other]4,165+63,935+83,640+2
546Greenleaf Trust4,157+93,809+03,800-3
547Segall Bryant & Hamill, LLC4,138+43,984+23,898+3
548Meadow Creek Investment Management LLC4,138+73,863+++
549Voloridge Investment Management, LLC4,104-124,655+14,598+31
550Ares Management LLC [with11Others]4,079+1331,752+121,561+26
551Valmark Advisers, Inc.4,076+33,957-14,002+1
552Stephens Investment Management Group LLC4,059+143,574+73,356+10
553Axiom International Investors LLC/DE [with1Other]4,053+113,656-23,739+3
554Wolverine Asset Management LLC [with1Other]4,042-74,365+143,828+4
555Banque Pictet & Cie SA4,042+63,816+03,815+3
556Canyon Capital Advisors LLC4,041+362,975+82,748+9
557York Capital Management Global Advisors, LLC [with1Other]4,018+143,511+172,993-10
558Douglas Lane & Associates, LLC4,014+23,920+53,751+8
559Sit Investment Associates Inc [with1Other]4,010+53,818+13,787+0
560Glen Harbor Capital Management LLC4,005+93,688+++
561Personal Capital Advisors Corp3,973+183,359+132,969+14
562Samlyn Capital, LLC [with3Others]3,963-84,296+64,034+4
563Artal Group S.A. [with5Others]3,942+43,778-84,085-7
564Great Lakes Advisors, LLC3,933+23,851+33,732+0
565Peregrine Capital Management LLC3,932+23,855+03,837+12
566Zacks Investment Management3,932+133,484-13,535+8
567Zimmer Partners, LP3,930+253,152-133,622+9
568Melvin Capital Management LP3,922+313,002+52,858+23
569Shell Asset Management Co3,918+63,699-114,178-3
570Southernsun Asset Management, LLC3,915+03,915-24,004+5
571Mason Street Advisors, LLC [with18Others]3,894+53,697+53,510+2
572Donald Smith & Co., Inc. [with2Others]3,883+43,729+23,657-1
573Hound Partners, LLC [with3Others]3,878-54,087+193,428+6
574Banco Santander, S.A. [with12Others]3,877+23,795+++
575Williams Jones & Associates LLC3,823+93,502+23,417+5
576PineBridge Investments, L.P. [with4Others]3,803+133,367+492,254+16
577Sasco Capital Inc/CT [with1Other]3,769-63,993-03,996-0
578Camden Asset Management LP/CA3,744+83,466+63,269+12
579Edmond de Rothschild Holding S.A. [with7Others]3,738+53,573+93,280+5
580Partner Fund Management, L.P.3,737+223,059-73,295+23
581Advantus Capital Management Inc3,734-03,736+13,694+3
582Lee Thomas H Partners LP3,729+23,661-23,738+11
583Comgest Global Investors S.A.S. [with2Others]3,727+213,079-83,356+2
584Singapore Technologies Telemedia PTE Ltd [with2Others]3,725+23,665+223,016-10
585Kames Capital plc3,725+53,533-13,566+2
586Artemis Investment Management LLP3,717-03,717+43,577-3
587Eagle Global Advisors LLC3,702+13,661+43,538+4
588Dai-Ichi Life Insurance Company, Ltd [with1Other]3,691+93,378+++
589RiverFront Investment Group, LLC [with2Others]3,688+43,555-53,746-1
590Winton Group Ltd [with1Other]3,678+213,029-485,819-4
591Scout Investments, Inc.3,649+23,585+13,566-1
592Caxton Associates LP3,646+951,871-21,916-23
593Bristol John W & Co Inc/NY3,632+23,552-33,643+3
594Cushing Asset Management, LP [with2Others]3,626+93,339+73,133+11
595Swan Global Investments, LLC [with1Other]3,620+173,103+92,845+11
596Platinum Investment Management Ltd3,609+63,397-214,286+6
597Hosking Partners LLP3,603+153,122+52,985+24
598Handelsbanken Fonder AB3,602+103,267-43,412+40
599Capstone Asset Management Co3,587+33,486+03,476+5
600Private Advisor Group, LLC3,576+173,051+242,452-1
601James Investment Research Inc [with1Other]3,562-83,869+23,776-4
602Mondrian Investment Partners Ltd [with2Others]3,554+33,462-154,088-3
603DF Dent & Co Inc3,538-13,562-23,616+2
604Oppenheimer & Co Inc3,533+33,435+03,430+2
605Churchill Management Corp3,528+173,003+232,447+60
606Wolverine Trading, LLC [with1Other]3,515-144,090+93,749+25
607Squarepoint Ops LLC [with1Other]3,514+442,444+621,506-6
608Montag & Caldwell, LLC3,492-164,136-134,758-3
609Tweedy Browne Co LLC3,483+93,202-43,322-7
610Chicago Equity Partners LLC3,483-73,762+43,617+6
611Todd Asset Management LLC3,476+43,332+13,309+6
612Walleye Trading LLC3,464+133,065+13,040+8
613Johnson Investment Counsel Inc3,459+63,254+43,128+3
614Zurich Insurance Group Ltd/FI [with1Other]3,454+93,159+62,983+4
615Valinor Management, L.P. [with2Others]3,436+33,349+152,905-3
616Corvex Management LP3,414-355,215-25,308-12
617Hennessy Advisors Inc3,401+13,371-43,521+7
618GLG Partners LP [with2Others]3,400+53,231-143,751-3
619Silver Lake Group, L.L.C. [with6Others]3,399-83,694-244,836+1
620Delta Lloyd NV [with1Other]3,330+53,184-13,222+8
621Hutchin Hill Capital, LP3,323+322,526-303,587+92
622British Airways Pensions Investment Management Ltd3,320-43,457+23,392+2
623Fiduciary Trust Co [with1Other]3,272+63,086+62,920+3
624FDx Advisors, Inc.3,270-63,477+452,405+9
625Luminus Management LLC3,266-63,457+63,246+19
626Starboard Value LP [with6Others]3,265-43,393+43,261+35
627Elkfork Partners LLC3,257+73,040+++
628Welch & Forbes LLC [with1Other]3,255-33,342+162,892-12
629Xact Kapitalforvaltning AB3,243+142,852+12,820+++
630Bokf, NA3,204+53,040+13,021+6
631Stadion Money Management, LLC3,198+13,156-33,264+12
632Hudson Bay Capital Management LP3,197+332,408+291,872+7
633United States Steel & Carnegie Pension Fund3,194-53,365-13,384-22
634Oxford Asset Management3,194+402,284-273,147+7
635Coho Partners, Ltd. [with1Other]3,192+72,983+32,887-1
636Castleark Management LLC3,191+23,135-53,306+5
637Cincinnati Insurance Co [with1Other]3,156+33,076+03,071+1
638Riverstone Holdings LLC [with1Other]3,148-73,392+1011,685-1
639International Value Advisers, LLC3,143+62,967-123,384+0
640Alpine Associates Management Inc.3,119-143,632+332,721-1
641Horizon Kinetics LLC [with4Others]3,118+13,088-133,565-5
642Forsta Ap-Fonden3,115+03,110-133,593+4
643Suvretta Capital Management, LLC3,105+42,994+132,657+18
644Honeywell International Inc [with1Other]3,100+42,981+42,872-27
645World Asset Management Inc [with2Others]3,088+172,649-62,826+8
646Sachem Head Capital Management LP3,086+182,614+292,025-10
647MSI Financial Services IncNA3,074+52,917+5
648Equity Investment Corp Acquisition Inc3,071-13,109+++
649Tourbillon Capital Partners, L.P.3,062+23,011-103,359-0
650BB Biotech AG [with4Others]3,057+132,700-52,845+12
651Everett Harris & Co/CA3,056+72,848+12,828+1
652Security Capital Research & Management Inc3,045-13,073+82,847-3
653Mar Vista Investment Partners LLC3,042-43,166+72,972+41
654MUFG Americas Holdings Corp [with5Others]3,033+13,006+22,946+3
655Ardevora Asset Management LLP3,029+92,790+32,718+13
656Polar Asset Management Partners Inc.3,013+202,519+62,370+32
657Trilogy Global Advisors LP [with2Others]2,987+02,978-13,023-7
658Oak Ridge Investments LLC [with1Other]2,982-43,099-203,867-1
659Anchor Bolt Capital, LP2,980+32,893-113,257+14
660Highline Capital Management, L.P.2,972+52,829+72,641+11
661Echo Street Capital Management LLC2,972+192,504+62,368-1
662HS Management Partners, LLC [with1Other]2,964+22,901+122,588+2
663Tesco Pension Investment Ltd2,963+22,892-526,021+++
664Compagnie Lombard Odier SCmA [with5Others]2,961-133,417-03,427-0
665McKinley Capital Management LLC/Delaware2,955+72,771-83,012+32
666Channing Capital Management, LLC2,952-33,030+122,698+5
667Saturna Capital Corp2,945+32,848-73,064-2
668Altrinsic Global Advisors LLC2,943+92,696-12,734-23
669Meritage Group LP [with1Other]2,932+32,840-113,200+1
670Cullen/Frost Bankers, Inc.2,931+12,907+42,784+3
671Global Thematic Partners, LLC2,930-22,981-113,358-25
672PEAK6 Investments, L.P. [with3Others]2,928-163,482+162,989+6
673BlueMountain Capital Management, LLC2,923-73,148-23,221-8
674Driehaus Capital Management LLC2,919+32,828-42,959+6
675Avalon Advisors, LLC2,915+52,772+42,659+3
676Cardinal Capital Management LLC/CT2,902+62,744+82,547+6
677Old Republic International Corp2,902+42,787+212,308+3
678Coronation Fund Managers Ltd. [with2Others]2,883+62,730+02,724+19
679Anchor Capital Advisors LLC2,882+92,633-72,831-26
680Atalanta Sosnoff Capital, LLC [with2Others]2,880+22,837-22,902-4
681NEA Management Company, LLC2,875+142,515+132,228+16
682Ronald Blue & Co LLC [with4Others]2,874+102,605+52,471+14
683People’s United Financial, Inc. [with2Others]2,868+62,702+421,900+2
684Beck Mack & Oliver LLC2,860+32,780+02,773-2
685Umb Bank NA/MO [with1Other]2,858+52,717+92,482+4
686RiverPark Advisors, LLC [with1Other]2,856+751,628+83889+335
687QVT Financial LP2,850+32,757+182,333+97
688Cullen Capital Management, LLC2,845-22,900-22,956+4
689Kiltearn Partners LLP2,836+22,768+102,517+13
690Cannell Peter B & Co Inc [with3Others]2,835+32,762+02,750+0
691Global X Management Co LLC2,825+252,261+02,252+14
692Crawford Investment Counsel Inc2,822+22,759+12,731+9
693RMB Capital Management, LLC [with7Others]2,821+222,309+102,099+47
694Genesis Asset Managers, LLP [with3Others]2,816+92,593-32,661+10
695Seizert Capital Partners, LLC2,816+02,815+42,695+2
696Moore Capital Management, LP2,812+681,676-121,915-6
697SCS Capital Management LLC2,808+72,627+42,534+4
698Ivory Investment Management, LLC2,793+142,441-283,380+15
699Brahman Capital Corp.2,784+192,342-152,753-9
700Blue Harbour Group, L.P.2,776-72,991+112,703+12
701Focused Investors LLC2,770+52,634+52,520-1
702Stephens Inc/AR2,751+122,453+72,284+2
703Becker Capital Management Inc2,750+22,701+62,553+4
704Reaves W H & Co Inc [with1Other]2,747+32,667-22,724-5
705Chartwell Investment Partners, LLC [with1Other]2,745-62,930-485,611+0
706Dividend Assets Capital, LLC2,740-42,850-103,158-8
707Jupiter Asset Management Ltd2,738+02,737+32,648+1
708CGOV Asset Management2,732+12,711+52,587+++
709Westchester Capital Management, LLC [with1Other]2,680-153,150+202,625-21
710Argent Capital Management LLC2,659+62,502+62,371+4
711Conning Inc.2,659+62,508+22,458+2
712Broad Run Investment Management, LLC2,654+102,420+102,201+6
713Tyers Asset Management LLC2,643+112,373+++
714Tudor Investment Corp et al2,642-02,645-112,964+16
715BP PLC [with1Other]2,640-12,658+32,590+3
716Stevens Capital Management LP2,634+72,454+22,402-4
717Hitchwood Capital Management LP [with1Other]2,629+12,592-92,843-10
718Van Berkom & Associates Inc.2,622+72,446+62,314+8
719SQ Advisors, LLC2,619+102,373-62,512+6
720Criterion Capital Management LLC2,616+102,384-12,410+19
721Palisade Capital Management LLC/NJ2,613-22,665-52,814+2
722Abrams Capital Management, L.P.2,609-42,724+352,015+5
723KCG Holdings, Inc. [with1Other]2,604-112,930-43,065-1
724Ferguson Wellman Capital Management, Inc2,599+62,453+52,339-2
725Davidson Kempner Capital Management LP2,598-153,044-123,459-14
726Flinton Capital Management LLC2,594+142,277+++
727Tobam [with1Other]2,590+52,455-122,778+11
728Tekla Capital Management LLC2,579+102,348-102,600+8
729Caledonia (Private) Investments Pty Ltd2,577+52,444+82,273-3
730Deerfield Management Co [with1Other]2,577+72,415+122,150-15
731Chilton Investment Co LLC [with1Other]2,564+52,452-42,556-9
732Liberty Mutual Group Asset Management Inc. [with6Others]2,559-92,801-02,814+3
733Stelliam Investment Management, LP2,555-112,855-42,971+6
734Gofen & Glossberg LLC/IL2,552+42,448+22,410+1
735Evercore Wealth Management, LLC2,548+62,406-02,417+7
736Folketrygdfondet2,543-273,483+33,394-5
737Tredje AP-fonden [with2Others]2,539+72,365+72,213-1
738Meag Munich Ergo Kapitalanlagegesellschaft mbH2,529+182,148+62,029+84
739Neuburgh Advisers LLC2,527+142,222+++
740Linden Advisors LP2,521+82,326+211,927-2
741Boston Private Wealth LLC [with1Other]2,511+42,417-22,459+0
742Omega Advisors Inc.2,484+92,270-303,241-8
743Whittier Trust Co2,479+52,351+22,296+1
744Technology Crossover Management VII, Ltd.2,477+142,167+22,127+9
745Bradley Foster & Sargent Inc/CT2,476+52,356+32,282+2
746Klingenstein Fields & Co LLC [with1Other]2,463+82,289+52,173+2
747Intact Investment Management Inc.2,462-92,698+22,645+7
748CLS Investments, LLC [with1Other]2,454+42,363-12,394+2
749Sentry Investment Management LLC2,449+32,380+42,295+1
750Emerald Advisers Inc/PA2,436+42,345+42,246+8
751Weitz Investment Management, Inc.2,432-32,518-52,661-2
752ETRADE Capital Management LLC [with2Others]2,428+112,187+62,066+9
753Tetrem Capital Management Ltd.2,427-32,500-62,661+3
754Impax Asset Management Ltd2,423+62,277+42,193+9
755Woodford Investment Management Ltd2,416+162,077-162,474+16
756Matrix Capital Management Company, LP2,415+182,042-142,379+7
757Cortina Asset Management, LLC2,411+02,401+32,323+5
758Hancock Holding Co [with4Others]2,399-112,689+62,528+5
759Foundry Partners, LLC2,396+32,316+221,899+8
760WS Management LLLP2,391+42,289-02,295-2
761Hamlin Capital Management, LLC2,384+62,254+32,178+5
762Psagot Investment House Ltd. [with3Others]2,378+22,334-22,390+3
763Cutler Group LP2,377-122,715+242,184+14
764Lakewood Capital Management, LP [with2Others]2,367+92,168-102,399+19
765Keeley Asset Management CorpNA2,352-02,353-2
766Meyer Handelman Co [with2Others]2,347+42,258+12,227-0
767Holland Capital Management LLC [with1Other]2,344-12,379-32,441-6
768Fir Tree Inc.2,341-22,385+62,249-8
769Cornerstone Investment Partners, LLC2,337-42,445+62,297-20
770Fenimore Asset Management Inc2,335+52,232+72,085+3
771Banc Funds Co LLC2,320-22,356+301,811+6
772Leucadia National Corp [with4Others]2,319+201,925-232,508+32
773Marsico Capital Management LLC2,309+22,259-162,677-7
774Southpoint Capital Advisors LP [with4Others]2,309+72,167-32,238+20
775Mariner Wealth Advisors, LLC [with7Others]2,296+62,170+52,070+12
776IFP Advisors, Inc2,293+112,067+101,884+5
777Teachers Insurance & Annuity Association of America [with1Other]2,293-222,927-294,130+83
778Lindsell Train Ltd2,292+132,036+12,021+10
779Sirios Capital Management LP [with2Others]2,274+82,113+141,849-14
780Capital Growth Management LP2,267+12,254+62,120-5
781Wbi Investments, Inc. [with1Other]2,265-22,323-112,616-6
782Clark Capital Management Group, Inc.2,255+171,924+101,743+13
783Long Pond Capital, LP2,244+72,095+42,021+4
784Denver Investment Advisors LLC2,239-52,369+42,273+3
785Profund Advisors LLC2,237+32,172+32,102+2
786Tybourne Capital Management HK Ltd2,232+82,060+32,005+4
787Johnston Asset Management LLC [with1Other]2,226+92,050-72,198+12
788Davis R M Inc2,212+62,093+22,050+1
789Timber Hill LLC2,212-303,168-183,857+5
790Ascend Capital, LLC [with9Others]2,212+102,003+231,634+7
791P-Solve Investments Ltd2,210+++
792Uniplan Investment Counsel, Inc. [with1Other]2,207+02,200-12,223+1
793Keeley-Teton Advisors, LLC2,207+++
794Zevenbergen Capital Investments LLC2,205+22,156-132,469+14
795Mackay Shields LLC [with2Others]2,203+52,096-62,219+10
796Bartlett & Co. LLC2,199+42,119+22,073+2
797Rice Hall James & Associates, LLC [with1Other]2,198+12,169+62,037+10
798Gates Capital Management, Inc. [with1Other]2,194+82,036+51,944-4
799Capstone Investment Advisors, LLC2,194+52,099-42,177-5
800Rathbone Brothers plc2,194+101,995+31,936+7
801HM Payson & Co2,193+42,099+22,050+2
802Sawgrass Asset Management LLC2,193+22,141-02,148+0
803Third Avenue Management LLC2,188-12,206+12,182-3
804Emerald Mutual Fund Advisers Trust2,186+42,101+71,965+10
805Group One Trading, L.P.2,184-192,690+32,621+2
806Snow Capital Management LP [with3Others]2,182-32,259+02,259+5
807HealthCor Management, L.P.2,180+251,745+91,604-9
808A.R.T. Advisors, LLC2,169+291,677+442309-85
809Janney Capital Management LLC2,164-12,179-22,214+17
810Greystone Managed Investments Inc.2,163-52,275+22,227-9
811New Mexico Educational Retirement Board2,154-02,159+82,006-10
812Dana Investment Advisors, Inc.2,148+12,123+22,086-7
813Impala Asset Management LLC [with1Other]2,142+141,872+251,499+8
814Brinker Capital Inc2,142+201,791+721,039-8
815Carlyle Group L.P. [with3Others]2,140-112,396-373,798-34
816SPF Beheer BV2,137+52,038+81,886+8
817Clarkston Capital Partners, LLC2,135+22,103+12,078+8
818Achmea Investment Management B.V. [with2Others]2,132+++
819Altimeter Capital Management, LP2,127+91,950+281,519+13
820Route One Investment Company, L.P.2,127+52,024+61,910+3
821Stockbridge Partners LLC [with2Others]2,121+32,057-12,080+9
822Financial Engines Advisors L.L.C.2,119+42,033+++125+5
823Municipal Employees’ Retirement System of Michigan2,118+32,065+61,940+5
824Palo Alto Investors, LLC2,116+211,753+21,722+30
825Cortland Advisers LLC2,113+42,023+41,949-31
826Cetera Advisor Networks LLC2,098+91,927-262,619+52
827Brave Warrior Advisors, LLC2,094-02,097+12,067+16
828Cadian Capital Management, LP2,090+121,871-11,886+6
829Marshall Wace, LLP [with2Others]2,072-8615,203+814,057+21
830Cidel Asset Management Inc2,069+32,015+111,815+6
831Weiss Multi-Strategy Advisers LLC2,064+91,885+421,331+12
832Troy Asset Management Ltd2,063+12,033+91,872-0
833Airain ltd2,045+651,241-261,687-2
834Slate Path Capital LP2,044-72,188+401,565+22
835Silchester International Investors LLP [with2Others]2,041+161,754-11,770-4
836American National Insurance Co/TX [with1Other]2,039+51,942+01,939+1
837Green Valley Investors LLC2,031+71,905-21,950-40
838Moody National Bank Trust Division [with2Others]2,025-32,093+161,810+188
839Ameritas Investment Partners, Inc. [with1Other]2,020+21,989+81,837+19
840BlueCrest Capital Management Ltd2,018+221,660-402,745+44
841Bares Capital Management, Inc.2,015+201,680-01,680+20
842Amalgamated Bank2,009-92,212+281,723-0
843Country Trust Bank2,008+21,969+21,933+4
844Resolution Capital Ltd2,007+171,711+101,559+3
845Alleghany Corp/DE [with5Others]2,005-312,899+42,778+7
846Catalyst Capital Advisors LLC [with4Others]1,996+281,555+73899+68
847Bowen Hanes & Co Inc1,993+71,863-11,887+2
848LMM LLC [with1Other]1,991+41,920+51,825+13
849Provident Trust Co1,990+41,906+71,783-2
850Global Financial Private Capital, LLC [with1Other]1,989+++
851South Texas Money Management Ltd1,989+41,904+61,805+1
852Hodges Capital Management Inc.1,987-82,160+42,067+1
853Smead Capital Management, Inc.1,986+11,971-62,100-1
854Louisiana State Employees Retirement System1,981+21,939+21,901-0
855Tdam USA Inc. [with2Others]1,976+41,905-62,018-1
856Menora Mivtachim Holdings Ltd. [with2Others]1,972+11,949+71,819+3
857Twin Tree Management, LP1,967+31,906+371,391+28
858Basswood Capital Management, L.L.C.1,964-132,270+82,093+21
859Matthews International Capital Management LLC1,962+11,938-202,432+6
860EULAV Asset Management1,962+61,858-21,889+4
861Financial Counselors Inc1,956+41,877+++----
862Tiverton Asset Management LLC1,954+161,684+351,246-48
863American Securities LLC1,952-142,262+++
864Polaris Capital Management, LLC [with1Other]1,951-72,108+161,821+15
865Empyrean Capital Partners, LP1,950+411,387+61,310-19
866Wafra Investment Advisory Group Inc/NY1,949+61,848+381,343+64
867Seaward Management Limited Partnership1,947+41,871-01,879+3
868Huber Capital Management LLC1,944-252,601+22,538+4
869Lincoln National Corp [with3Others]1,943+71,818+31,773+5
870Beacon Capital Management, Inc.1,936+101,757+61,658+4
871Karpus Management, Inc.1,935+111,740-81,892-3
872First Allied Advisory Services, Inc.1,935-21,979+51,884+5
873Vaughan David Investments Inc/IL1,930+31,874+21,838+1
874IndexIQ Advisors LLC [with2Others]1,929-31,986-22,034+18
875Adelante Capital Management LLC1,917-52,017-52,132-2
876Natixis Asset Management [with5Others]1,911+21,875+91,719-3
877Investment Counselors of Maryland LLC [with1Other]1,910+11,893+131,671-8
878PDT Partners, LLC1,908+251,526-111,709+35
879Anchorage Capital Group, L.L.C.1,903+591,201+50801-29
880Snyder Capital Management LP1,896+151,646+31,596+4
881Zazove Associates LLC1,892-102,097-32,165+1
882Alpine Woods Capital Investors, LLC [with1Other]1,878+41,810+01,808+8
883Theleme Partners LLP [with1Other]1,873+61,772+281,388+4
884Ingalls & Snyder LLC1,866+31,818+21,775+5
885Gsa Capital Partners LLP1,863+111,673-101,861+3
886Ashmore Wealth Management LLC1,853+91,696+51,622-38
887Pennant Capital Management, LLC [with3Others]1,841-92,014-172,427-25
888Mizuho Securities USA Inc.1,836-232,386+1001,193+95
889HHR Asset Management, LLC [with5Others]1,824-11,843-132,128+8
890Old National Bancorp/IN1,821+41,743-01,749-1
891Riverhead Capital Management LLC1,818+121,622+41,553-50
892Kovitz Investment Group Partners, LLC1,816+61,715+61,622+13
893Rare Infrastructure Ltd [with1Other]1,808-51,912-162,283+2
894MUFG Securities EMEA plc1,808+82992+++60+4
895Wesbanco Bank Inc1,804+31,752+31,693+1
896Aviance Capital Management, LLC [with4Others]1,791-61,897-473,604+8
897Pax World Management LLC [with1Other]1,788+21,757+01,749+2
898Lombard Odier Asset Management (Europe) Ltd [with1Other]1,787+547276-6294-85
899MD Sass Investors Services Inc [with2Others]1,784+01,776+61,670-10
900Stratos Wealth Partners, LTD.1,771+101,608+81,482+10
901CWM, LLC1,769+81,632+131,449+6
902Montrusco Bolton Investments Inc.1,768-31,817+121,621+3
903Camber Capital Management LLC1,768+11,748+41,683-4
904Private Management Group Inc1,767-01,772+101,614+6
905Water Island Capital LLC1,763+201,468-71,575-22
906Primavera Capital Management Ltd1,763+121,578+75902+++
907Dorsal Capital Management, LLC1,760+111,593+01,590+17
908Lockheed Martin Investment Management Co1,758+471,195+41,153+14
909Horizon Investments, LLC [with2Others]1,757+61,656-11,677-19
910Dalton Greiner Hartman Maher & Co1,757+31,712+111,538-5
911PCJ Investment Counsel Ltd.1,756-01,759-21,795+7
912Darsana Capital Partners LP1,755-61,873+51,792+7
913Perceptive Advisors LLC1,754+251,406-91,542+23
914Bridger Management, LLC1,753+231,428-31,473-3
915Highland Capital Management LP [with8Others]1,752-61,859-112,086+9
916Owl Creek Asset Management, L.P. [with1Other]1,745+131,550+11,535+8
917Bollard Group LLC [with1Other]1,744+141,533-21,563+7
918Adams Diversified Equity Fund, Inc. [with1Other]1,743+81,614+81,489
919Hoplite Capital Management, L.P. [with2Others]1,743-81,887-41,974+5
920Rock Springs Capital Management LP1,733+161,494-61,595+18
921Heitman Real Estate Securities LLC [with6Others]1,724+21,695-101,879-4
922Clinton Group Inc [with2Others]1,721+01,718-202,136-6
923Eqis Capital Management, Inc.1,718+81,593+21,560+6
924Daruma Capital Management LLC1,716-21,756+71,638+7
925Third Security, LLC1,712-81,855-142,147+12
926Choate Investment Advisors1,710+81,579+31,528+6
927Villere St Denis J & Co LLC1,710+71,592-21,627-2
928MEMBERS Trust Co [with1Other]1,703+++----1,574+3
929Park West Asset Management LLC1,701+351,265+181,075+9
930Penn Capital Management Co Inc [with1Other]1,694-81,837+71,718-16
931Alliance Trust PLC1,689-212,142-72,302+6
932Copper Rock Capital Partners, LLC [with2Others]1,683+81,561+11,542+9
933Associated Banc-Corp [with1Other]1,680+51,602+21,571+1
934Ruffer LLP1,675-11,688+11,675-24
935Bluestein R H & Co1,668+91,533+11,520+16
936RR Partners LP1,668-161,993-32,065-10
937Park National Corp/OH1,663+11,643+51,571+0
938Allen Investment Management LLC [with1Other]1,662+151,448+61,368+6
939Elk Creek Partners, LLC1,660+101,504-31,546+8
940Marshall Wace Asia Ltd [with3Others]1,660+++
941Simplex Trading, LLC1,660+591,043+22852-1
942PacWest Financial Management IncNA1,657+922162+1
943Conestoga Capital Advisors, LLC1,654+101,502+31,459+8
944Ironbridge Capital Management LP1,653-262,233+22,180-5
945Bryn Mawr Trust Co1,653+41,595+01,588+1
946Allstate Corp [with4Others]1,650-11,672+181,418-7
947First National Bank of Omaha1,650+31,602+181,361+1
948Two Creeks Capital Management, LP1,650+51,576-31,630+8
949Valueinvest Asset Management S.A.1,647-11,664+++
950Heartland Advisors Inc1,640-91,810+41,742-2
951Robert Wood Johnson Foundation1,639+81,517-11,539-2
952MHR Fund Management LLC1,634-81,772+251,415+20
953Bank of Italy1,632+71,523+71,427-0
954TCTC Holdings, LLC [with2Others]1,631-11,644+211,362-8
955Matlinpatterson Global Advisers LLC1,626+111,460+21,436-9
956Peapack Gladstone Financial Corp1,625+51,542+31,496+3
957Ancora Advisors, LLC [with2Others]1,620+61,529+351,135+11
958First Foundation Advisors [with1Other]1,616+61,528+61,446+4
959Angelo Gordon & Co., L.P.1,616+231,312-11,327-6
960Twin Capital Management Inc1,615+41,554+41,494+12
961Copeland Capital Management, LLC [with3Others]1,609-61,710+01,708+6
962Origin Asset Management LLP1,608+61,516-41,573+5
963Roystone Capital Management LP [with2Others]1,607-41,672+51,590+4
964Marble Arch Investments, LP1,606+141,403-21,436+3
965Douglass Winthrop Advisors, LLC1,604+81,482+21,447+2
9661607 Capital Partners, LLC1,603+91,476-61,566+7
967Black Creek Investment Management Inc.1,591+221,300+51,233+5
968Tide Point Capital Management, LP [with2Others]1,588+83870-151,021+36
969HAP Trading, LLC1,587-151,865-342,806+71
970GLG LLC [with2Others]1,587+251,272+31,230-1
971Waverton Investment Management Ltd1,584+41,526+31,486+12
972Spark Investment Management LLC1,581+301,216-11,234+15
973Washington Trust Co1,578+21,545+21,520+3
974Braun Stacey Associates Inc1,576+41,522-31,576+2
975Clough Capital Partners LP [with3Others]1,575+41,509-211,918+3
976Shelton Capital Management1,568+421,108+31,076-3
977KCM Investment Advisors LLC1,565+51,485+21,459+2
978Interval Partners, LP1,564+251,248+01,246+4
979Clifford Swan Investment Counsel LLC1,563+51,494+11,480+2
980Trillium Asset Management, LLC1,563+31,517-21,556+3
981MSD Partners, L.P.1,562+51,481+211,221-20
982LS Investment Advisors, LLC1,562+101,418+41,361-6
983Contrarius Investment Management Ltd [with1Other]1,557+171,335-21,358+16
984Granahan Investment Management Inc/MA [with1Other]1,554-543,381-43,529+12
985RWC Asset Management LLP [with1Other]1,545+11,529-31,579+5
986Redmile Group, LLC1,541+331,160-81,257+20
987Atria Investments LLC1,535+171,311+201,088+17
988Capital International Ltd/CA [with3Others]1,535+71,429+11,415+3
989Oakbrook Investments LLC1,532+01,529-71,637-9
990Prescott General Partners LLC1,532-111,716+31,663+9
991Pinnacle Advisory Group, Inc.1,530+41,476+241,195-8
992Capital Advisors Inc/OK1,529+61,436+115669+4
993Schwartz Investment Counsel Inc1,528+61,441+31,405+2
994Duquesne Family Office LLC1,524+491,026-91,131+30
995Suffolk Capital Management LLC [with2Others]1,519-11,531+121,367-7
996Burney Co1,518+31,471+41,417+2
997Holowesko Partners Ltd.1,516+111,368+221,119-6
998Eventide Asset Management, LLC1,511-21,537-61,638+0
999Granite Investment Partners, LLC [with3Others]1,510+71,413+11,393+6
1,000Cambridge Trust Co1,507+61,420+41,366+5
444 Reporting Managers with Others — 556 Sole Managers
Top


Copyright 2017 Fran Finnegan & Company. All Rights Reserved.
AboutPrivacyRedactionsHelp — Wed, 28 Jun 03:40:08.1 GMT